La Nocturne Sartoise 17/01/2020 - 8,9 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 KONINCKX STEPHANE 210 0:30:43 17,4 3:27 1 S
2 WEYNAND WILLIAM 115 0:30:59 17,2 3:28 2 S
3 FAYMONVILLE JEAN 61 0:31:19 17,0 3:31 3 S
4 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 54 0:31:37 16,9 3:33 1 EG
5 QUETIN JEROME 31 0:31:51 16,8 3:34 4 S
6 CAMPIONE MICHAEL 243 0:32:15 16,6 3:37 5 S
7 BOULANGER BRYAN 155 0:32:16 16,5 3:37 6 S
8 WILLEMS JULIEN 143 0:32:47 16,3 3:41 7 S
9 BRONLET BENOIT 201 0:33:05 16,1 3:43 1 V1
10 DELFOSSE SEBASTIEN 53 0:33:34 15,9 3:46 8 S
11 OLEFS ALPHA 116 0:34:12 15,6 3:50 9 S
12 LARSILLE KEVIN 314 0:34:38 15,4 3:53 10 S
13 DUQUENNE SAMUEL 64 0:35:51 14,9 4:01 11 S
14 SOKAY THOMAS 325 0:36:17 14,7 4:04 12 S
15 WALRAFF WALLY 309 0:36:24 14,7 4:05 1 V2
16 DELHEZ FLORENTIN 330 0:36:35 14,6 4:06 13 S
17 BASTIN RODOLPHE 249 0:36:39 14,6 4:07 2 V1
18 WANSART NICOLAS 144 0:36:47 14,5 4:08 14 S
19 GEROMBOUX BERTRAND 326 0:36:49 14,5 4:08 15 S
20 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT 134 0:37:00 14,4 4:09 3 V1
21 BECKERS FABIAN 219 0:37:05 14,4 4:10 16 S
22 DHONDT FREDERIC 241 0:37:08 14,4 4:10 4 V1
23 GUSTIN THOMAS 44 0:37:11 14,4 4:10 2 EG
24 WERNER DAVID 27 0:37:12 14,4 4:10 17 S
25 DELFORTRIE OLIVIER 138 0:37:17 14,3 4:11 18 S
26 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL 305 0:37:44 14,1 4:14 2 V2
27 LAHAYE JONATHAN 316 0:38:00 14,0 4:16 19 S
28 LACROIX FRANCOIS 317 0:38:02 14,0 4:16 20 S
29 MARCHAL CEDRIC 55 0:38:06 14,0 4:16 21 S
30 BECKS CHRISTOPHE 240 0:38:23 13,9 4:18 5 V1
31 DEBROUX WALTER 45 0:38:55 13,7 4:22 3 EG
32 DESSOUROUX JEAN 224 0:39:32 13,5 4:26 1 V3
33 DOUTRELEPONT NOE 43 0:39:37 13,5 4:27 4 EG
34 NADENOEN OLIVIER 157 0:39:45 13,4 4:27 6 V1
35 DALE FRANCOIS 57 0:39:58 13,4 4:29 22 S
36 SCHOENMAKERS BENOIT 23 0:40:06 13,3 4:30 3 V2
37 SICIM MUSTAFA 332 0:40:07 13,3 4:30 7 V1
38 ORBAN SARAH 135 0:40:31 13,2 4:33 1 D
39 BECKERS JOEL 139 0:40:56 13,0 4:35 8 V1
40 DORTU ARNAUD 163 0:41:00 13,0 4:36 23 S
41 ALBERT VIVIAN 108 0:41:12 13,0 4:37 24 S
42 BIANCHI FLORENT 28 0:41:24 12,9 4:39 25 S
43 TROISFONTAINES DELPHINE 48 0:41:28 12,9 4:39 1 A1
44 DECKERS SYLVAIN 223 0:41:39 12,8 4:40 26 S
45 CANALES ALBERTO 127 0:41:55 12,7 4:42 2 V3
46 DAMBLON PATRICK 306 0:41:55 12,7 4:42 4 V2
47 LOUVIAUX CINDY 10 0:42:07 12,7 4:43 2 A1
48 CHEFNEUX SEBASTIEN 59 0:42:07 12,7 4:43 HSC
49 THOME GREGORY 121 0:42:14 12,6 4:44 27 S
50 BONHOMME RAPHAEL 40 0:42:30 12,6 4:46 28 S
51 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE 151 0:42:35 12,5 4:47 9 V1
52 PAQUET GILLES 252 0:42:39 12,5 4:47 29 S
53 SCHNAKERS STEPHANE 140 0:42:50 12,5 4:48 30 S
54 FOGUENNE JOSE 312 0:42:55 12,4 4:49 3 V3
55 PIRNAY CHRISTOPHE 60 0:43:02 12,4 4:50 31 S
56 BECKS LUCAS 239 0:43:12 12,4 4:51 5 EG
57 BOUILLON DORIAN 165 0:43:15 12,3 4:51 6 EG
58 BANCEA EMANUELA 112 0:43:25 12,3 4:52 2 D
59 ADAM MURIELLE 130 0:43:35 12,2 4:53 3 A1
60 DRUMMEN DORINE 41 0:43:36 12,2 4:54 3 D
61 PIRLOT BERNARD 25 0:43:38 12,2 4:54 32 S
62 HEEREN KEVIN 113 0:43:39 12,2 4:54 33 S
63 GUIDOLIN ROBIN 253 0:43:41 12,2 4:54 34 S
64 BROUWIER DAMIEN 216 0:43:44 12,2 4:54 35 S
65 ALBERT VALERIE 21 0:43:47 12,2 4:55 4 D
66 PESSER CHRISTIAN 218 0:43:53 12,2 4:55 10 V1
67 GILLET FABRICE 33 0:44:02 12,1 4:56 11 V1
68 ANSION ISABELLE 152 0:44:08 12,1 4:57 1 A2
69 SERVAIS RONALD 7 0:44:12 12,1 4:58 12 V1
70 ZARE MAHDI 233 0:44:18 12,1 4:58 36 S
71 BENOIT CHRISTOPHE 63 0:44:19 12,0 4:58 37 S
72 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE 215 0:44:22 12,0 4:59 2 A2
73 TELLER ALICIA 120 0:44:25 12,0 4:59 5 D
74 TELLER BENJA 164 0:44:26 12,0 4:59 38 S
75 MARECHAL BERNADETTE 153 0:44:27 12,0 4:59 1 A3
76 THOME LIONEL 12 0:44:30 12,0 5:00 39 S
77 LARDINOIS ARTHUR 172 0:44:39 12,0 5:01 7 EG
78 JEROME FLORAN 22 0:44:39 12,0 5:01 8 EG
79 LEJEUNE DELPHINE 246 0:44:47 11,9 5:01 6 D
80 DECHAMPS VALERIE 150 0:44:48 11,9 5:02 4 A1
81 MORIAU JONATHAN 247 0:44:50 11,9 5:02 40 S
82 GRANDJEAN REMY 204 0:45:11 11,8 5:04 41 S
83 MOXHET LUCAS 4 0:45:27 11,7 5:06 42 S
84 BOLSSENS CHRISTOPHE 202 0:45:34 11,7 5:07 13 V1
85 BURHENNE FABIAN 319 0:45:36 11,7 5:07 43 S
86 DELHASSE MICHEL 52 0:45:40 11,7 5:07 14 V1
87 TEMPELS ALAIN 18 0:45:51 11,6 5:09 5 V2
88 ANDRADE REQUENO FRANKLIN ANTONIO 232 0:45:56 11,6 5:09 44 S
89 YOUSEFI BEHZAD 230 0:45:58 11,6 5:09 45 S
90 JUNGBLUT PIERRE 303 0:46:17 11,5 5:12 46 S
91 RONDOZ BERTRAND 318 0:46:19 11,5 5:12 47 S
92 HURLET LUCIEN 29 0:46:22 11,5 5:12 4 V3
93 SCHOLZEN JOANNIE 217 0:46:25 11,5 5:12 5 A1
94 MAAS DANIEL 200 0:46:27 11,5 5:13 48 S
95 FETTWEIS GAËLLE 331 0:46:29 11,5 5:13 7 D
96 ADANS THIBAUT 141 0:46:31 11,5 5:13 49 S
97 DELREZ SANDRA 304 0:46:45 11,4 5:15 3 A2
98 ANDRIEN TONY 110 0:46:45 11,4 5:15 6 V2
99 GODFRIAUX MICHEL 137 0:46:55 11,4 5:16 7 V2
100 SCHATAS AURELIE 313 0:47:01 11,4 5:16 8 D
101 BOUCHOMS DELPHINE 209 0:47:03 11,3 5:17 9 D
102 TEMPELS SIMON 17 0:47:16 11,3 5:18 50 S
103 MOREAU SABRINA 50 0:47:18 11,3 5:18 6 A1
104 FAYMONVILLE CEDRIC 51 0:47:19 11,3 5:19 15 V1
105 HENNEN JUSTIN 5 0:47:28 11,2 5:20 9 EG
106 LARDINOIS THEO 173 0:47:28 11,2 5:20 10 EG
107 CONRARDY JULIE 171 0:47:43 11,2 5:21 10 D
108 REINDERS THIERRY 248 0:47:48 11,2 5:22 16 V1
109 DECKERS MATHIS 160 0:48:06 11,1 5:24 11 EG
110 PINCKAERS CHRISTEL 302 0:48:06 11,1 5:24 11 D
111 BONHOMME ANNABELLE 38 0:48:15 11,1 5:25 12 D
112 KESSELER CHARLINE 301 0:48:18 11,1 5:25 13 D
113 JEROME MARIE 311 0:48:27 11,0 5:26 7 A1
114 DOUTRELEPONT TOM 37 0:48:31 11,0 5:27 12 EG
115 WERNER MICHEL 146 0:48:34 11,0 5:27 5 V3
116 LONNEUX DANIEL 20 0:48:37 11,0 5:27 17 V1
117 MACQUET JEAN-MARC 36 0:48:39 11,0 5:27 8 V2
118 LECLERE JEROME 211 0:48:53 10,9 5:29 51 S
119 CLAESSEN PASCAL 118 0:49:05 10,9 5:30 52 S
120 JAMAR STEPHANE 119 0:49:05 10,9 5:30 18 V1
121 LUXEN ALPHONSE 307 0:49:07 10,9 5:31 1 V4
122 HEINRICHS LOIC 255 0:49:15 10,8 5:32 13 EG
123 HEINDRICHS DIDIER 167 0:50:10 10,6 5:38 19 V1
124 HEINRICHS JEAN-CLAUDE 254 0:50:19 10,6 5:39 9 V2
125 GIACOMAZZI CLAUDIA 8 0:50:49 10,5 5:42 14 D
126 JACQUEMIN CEDRIC 111 0:50:59 10,5 5:43 53 S
127 VAN RENTERGHEM JIMMY 175 0:51:10 10,4 5:44 54 S
128 COUNET MARIE 106 0:51:19 10,4 5:45 15 D
129 WILIQUET NATHALIE 35 0:51:21 10,4 5:46 4 A2
130 FETTWEIS THIERRY 19 0:51:30 10,4 5:47 6 V3
131 DYLST REMI 251 0:51:34 10,4 5:47 55 S
132 MICHEL CAROLINE 72 0:51:37 10,3 5:47 1 EF
133 ARABPOSHTMASHAD ATEFEH 228 0:51:40 10,3 5:48 16 D
134 KEUTIENS LUC 225 0:51:40 10,3 5:48 20 V1
135 MATHIEU BERNARD 329 0:51:44 10,3 5:48 10 V2
136 LANGER MARYLINE 149 0:51:45 10,3 5:48 8 A1
137 THOMAS PAULINE 320 0:52:04 10,3 5:51 17 D
138 DEWART RENAUD 321 0:52:05 10,3 5:51 56 S
139 HUBERTY SYLVIANE 65 0:52:08 10,2 5:51 5 A2
140 LEGRAS JULIEN 300 0:52:09 10,2 5:51 57 S
141 LEGRAS BERTRAND 324 0:52:15 10,2 5:52 58 S
142 LUCASSEN LAURENCE 46 0:52:17 10,2 5:52 9 A1
143 DECKERS CLARA 162 0:52:46 10,1 5:55 2 EF
144 DECKERS BERNARD 159 0:52:47 10,1 5:55 21 V1
145 EVRARD YANNICK 174 0:54:01 9,9 6:04 59 S
146 NIZET VERONIQUE 310 0:54:29 9,8 6:07 6 A2
147 LAMBERT HENRI 250 0:54:30 9,8 6:07 22 V1
148 THONON JOANNE 322 0:54:59 9,7 6:10 10 A1
149 RENAVILLE JEAN-MARC 323 0:54:59 9,7 6:10 23 V1
150 SCHMITZ JEAN-MARC 178 0:55:02 9,7 6:11 24 V1
151 OLIVIER YSE 207 0:55:10 9,7 6:11 18 D
152 HORWARD ADELE 327 0:55:38 9,6 6:15 3 EF
153 MEDRANO JOSUE 226 0:56:25 9,5 6:20 60 S
154 JEUSETTE BERNARD 315 0:56:41 9,4 6:22 11 V2
155 HANSON JEANNE 148 0:56:48 9,4 6:23 7 A2
156 WINANTS ADELINE 176 0:56:53 9,4 6:23 11 A1
157 BASTIN PAUL 129 0:56:59 9,4 6:24 2 V4
158 HEMMERLIN MICHAEL 177 0:57:22 9,3 6:26 12 V2
159 HAMES LAURENCE 68 0:57:25 9,3 6:27 8 A2
160 FOUARGE SOPHIE 67 0:57:25 9,3 6:27 9 A2
161 WELTER AUDREY 125 0:57:36 9,3 6:28 19 D
162 GRANDJEAN MORGAN 205 0:57:43 9,3 6:29 61 S
163 GRANDJEAN JEAN LOUIS 203 0:57:43 9,3 6:29 13 V2
164 MERCENIER JEAN-LUC 169 0:57:59 9,2 6:30 14 V2
165 JENNES PATRICK 170 0:57:59 9,2 6:30 7 V3
166 CAILLET AURORE-MARIE 124 0:58:16 9,2 6:32 20 D
167 WUIDART JEREMY 244 0:58:54 9,1 6:37 62 S
168 LAFFINEUR CLEMENCE 132 0:59:31 9,0 6:41 4 EF
169 LAFFINEUR FREDERIC 133 0:59:31 9,0 6:41 25 V1
170 COUNET LAURE ANNE 102 1:00:24 8,8 6:47 21 D
171 VAN LAAR MICHEL 71 1:00:24 8,8 6:47 15 V2
172 PLUNUS JULIE 117 1:00:35 8,8 6:48 22 D
173 RAPONI JULIE 212 1:00:36 8,8 6:48 23 D
174 HEINDRICHS MURIELLE 168 1:00:57 8,8 6:50 10 A2
175 HUGO JUDITH 245 1:01:13 8,7 6:52 11 A2
176 PONCELET DIDIER 58 1:01:13 8,7 6:52 16 V2
177 GARCIA MARTIN VIRGINIA 235 1:02:12 8,6 6:59 12 A1
178 GODEFROID ERIC 2 1:02:22 8,6 7:00 17 V2
179 GODEFROID HUGO 3 1:02:22 8,6 7:00 14 EG
180 VERWILGHEN MARIE-PIERRE 105 1:02:29 8,5 7:01 2 A3
181 LEMOINE ALINE 242 1:02:39 8,5 7:02 13 A1
182 SURINGS SANDRINE 333 1:02:47 8,5 7:03 14 A1
183 BULTOT FABRICE 62 1:02:48 8,5 7:03 63 S
184 DE CUYPER KATHY 213 1:03:34 8,4 7:08 24 D
185 HEYNEN KRISTEL 214 1:03:34 8,4 7:08 25 D
186 HERZET MARLENE 308 1:05:19 8,2 7:20 3 A3
187 MENJIVAR CLARIBEL 231 1:05:29 8,2 7:21 26 D
188 PINEDA KEVIN 236 1:05:29 8,2 7:21 64 S
189 MEDRANO DAVID 227 1:05:29 8,2 7:21 15 EG
190 WELTER VIRGINIE 166 1:08:04 7,8 7:38 15 A1
191 WELTER CAROLINE 14 1:08:04 7,8 7:38 27 D
192 BURGOS JEANNETTE 234 1:08:04 7,8 7:38 28 D
193 TIMMERS LAURENT 131 1:08:21 7,8 7:40 26 V1
194 BOULANGER VICTOR 156 1:08:21 7,8 7:40 8 V3
195 HORWARD BERNARD 328 1:09:04 7,7 7:45 27 V1
196 ZOVVILLA CHRISTIAN 229 1:09:39 7,7 7:49 65 S
197 BREDA MARIE 154 1:11:34 7,5 8:02 4 A3
198 CRESPIN ANNE 69 1:17:10 6,9 8:40 5 A3
199 LECOCQ BENOIT 66 1:17:10 6,9 8:40 9 V3