Trail des Vieux Moulins (Lierneux) 18/08/2019 - 42 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DENEFFE GUILLAUME 518 3:17:35 12,8 4:42 1 S
2 QUÉTIN JÉRÔME 548 3:32:25 11,9 5:03 2 S
3 SERVAIS ANTHONY 584 3:32:25 11,9 5:03 3 S
4 DEGRAVE CONSTANTIN 559 3:36:41 11,6 5:09 4 S
5 LEONARD JULIEN 571 3:45:55 11,2 5:22 5 S
6 BONHOMME JEAN-ROCH 506 3:50:46 10,9 5:29 6 S
7 DEMELAS SAN ANGELO 565 4:05:49 10,3 5:51 7 S
8 DUMONT RAPHAEL 572 4:08:57 10,1 5:55 8 S
9 GROGNARD NATHAN 533 4:17:03 9,8 6:07 9 S
10 CASTELAIN JEAN-LUC 508 4:17:55 9,8 6:08 1 V2
11 LECOQ GAELLE 583 4:21:38 9,6 6:13 1 A1
12 GUEUNING BENOIT 563 4:21:54 9,6 6:14 10 S
13 HEYDEN CHRISTIAN 577 4:25:44 9,5 6:19 2 V2
14 ALBERT GRÉGORY 562 4:28:59 9,4 6:24 1 V1
15 ROSILLON CAROLINE 550 4:29:26 9,4 6:24 1 D
16 GEYSKENS WARD 531 4:32:08 9,3 6:28 11 S
17 SERVRANCKX KEVIN 553 4:32:08 9,3 6:28 12 S
18 CONNIASSELLE FRANCOIS 513 4:38:44 9,0 6:38 13 S
19 GIELEN FRANK 574 4:42:55 8,9 6:44 2 V1
20 GERARD NICOLAS 561 4:46:34 8,8 6:49 14 S
21 MILO SVEN 560 4:56:53 8,5 7:04 3 V2
22 FANIELLE LAURENT 573 4:57:04 8,5 7:04 15 S
23 ACQUISTAPACE SARAH 502 4:58:21 8,4 7:06 1 EF
24 DE HEPCÉE BRUNO 566 4:58:29 8,4 7:06 1 V3
25 GEBHARDT KEVIN 530 5:00:12 8,4 7:08 16 S
26 BIHAIN BERNARD 564 5:00:12 8,4 7:08 3 V1
27 SNIJDER RACHEL 555 5:02:30 8,3 7:12 2 D
28 KOOTSTRA GERT-JAN 538 5:02:30 8,3 7:12 4 V2
29 NEWMAN MATTHEW 544 5:02:45 8,3 7:12 5 V2
30 SCHOUPPE ANDY 581 5:05:41 8,2 7:16 17 S
31 CUPPENS BENOIT 515 5:06:53 8,2 7:18 4 V1
32 PACYNA LAURA 545 5:09:20 8,1 7:21 3 D
33 RAUSIN BRICE 549 5:09:21 8,1 7:21 18 S
34 DE MEYER BEN 517 5:10:08 8,1 7:23 19 S
35 DE PAGE TAZ 519 5:11:35 8,1 7:25 20 S
36 IMBO INEKE 536 5:13:37 8,0 7:28 2 A1
37 HENQUINET ROBIN 534 5:15:13 8,0 7:30 21 S
38 DETAILLE FRANÇOIS 521 5:15:16 8,0 7:30 22 S
39 DEWIT RAYMOND 522 5:16:15 8,0 7:31 5 V1
40 DEROANNE MAX 520 5:16:28 8,0 7:32 6 V1
41 BISSOT ERIC 567 5:16:46 8,0 7:32 6 V2
42 LAMBERT SABRINA 539 5:17:34 7,9 7:33 3 A1
43 GÉRARD JONATHAN 569 5:17:34 7,9 7:33 23 S
44 DOMANGE FABIEN 578 5:18:57 7,9 7:35 7 V1
45 SCHYNS THOMAS 552 5:19:12 7,9 7:36 24 S
46 SCHEUTJENS PETER 568 5:19:19 7,9 7:36 7 V2
47 BEMELMANS VALERY 503 5:20:18 7,9 7:37 8 V1
48 STEVENS DAVID 556 5:23:34 7,8 7:42 9 V1
49 GOMES FERREIRA RICARDO 532 5:30:44 7,6 7:52 25 S
50 BOSGRAAF JAAP SIJE 507 5:38:25 7,4 8:03 8 V2
51 CORIN EDWIN 514 5:39:32 7,4 8:05 26 S
52 MATTIUZ AUDREY 542 5:39:32 7,4 8:05 4 A1
53 ROMANOVA JULIG 580 5:40:29 7,4 8:06 1 A2
54 LEDUC SÉBASTIEN 540 5:42:13 7,4 8:08 27 S
55 FISSON SÉBASTIEN 529 5:42:13 7,4 8:08 10 V1
56 LEMPINCK CLEMENT 582 5:49:02 7,2 8:18 28 S
57 SIMON CLAUDE-BABOU 554 5:53:58 7,1 8:25 1 A3
58 LEGENDRE NINON 575 5:56:01 7,1 8:28 2 A2
59 BINON FRÉDÉRIQUE 504 5:56:01 7,1 8:28 3 A2
60 ABAD LAMAS PATRICIA 501 5:57:07 7,1 8:30 2 A3
61 FISSE SÉBASTIEN 528 6:14:53 6,7 8:55 11 V1
62 CLOSE DOMINIQUE 510 6:17:48 6,7 8:59 2 V3
63 EMPAIN DANIEL 527 6:24:02 6,6 9:08 12 V1
64 SEPULT FABRICE 579 6:24:03 6,6 9:08 13 V1
65 DUBLET SERGE 524 6:26:18 6,5 9:11 3 V3
66 GOBERT ALINE 576 6:26:28 6,5 9:12 4 D
67 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 551 6:26:28 6,5 9:12 14 V1
68 VERLINDEN JEF 557 6:42:05 6,3 9:34 4 V3