Trail des Run'Harre 15/09/2019 - 15,5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 RALET HUGO 65 1:09:32 13,4 4:29 1 S
2 MAGNEE FABIAN 50 1:11:56 12,9 4:38 1 V1
3 NYSSEN SEBASTIEN 22 1:12:35 12,8 4:41 2 V1
4 LAMBERT LUDOVIC 19 1:14:31 12,5 4:48 2 S
5 LEENS PIERRE 77 1:22:10 11,3 5:18 1 V2
6 LEYENS FREDERIC 32 1:25:38 10,9 5:31 3 V1
7 FORTHOMME LOIC 31 1:27:06 10,7 5:37 3 S
8 ALBERT STEVE 57 1:28:20 10,5 5:41 4 V1
9 MISSAIRE AXEL 39 1:29:12 10,4 5:45 2 V2
10 DEGRAVE NADIA 51 1:29:30 10,4 5:46 1 A1
11 MONSEUR JULIEN 21 1:30:51 10,2 5:51 4 S
12 BODART GERALD 2 1:32:35 10,0 5:58 5 V1
13 DEKETELAERE JEAN-LOUIS 68 1:33:57 9,9 6:03 6 V1
14 LAMBERT ROMAIN 13 1:34:44 9,8 6:06 1 EG
15 BESONNE SIMON 56 1:35:14 9,8 6:08 7 V1
16 ZINNEN QUENTIN 17 1:37:52 9,5 6:18 8 V1
17 HUBERT HENRI 10 1:38:08 9,5 6:19 3 V2
18 LECART VALERIE 30 1:38:31 9,4 6:21 1 A2
19 DELVENNE MARC 35 1:41:33 9,2 6:33 4 V2
20 LEMAIRE OLIVIER 55 1:43:00 9,0 6:38 9 V1
21 FORTHOMME MICHEL 29 1:44:36 8,9 6:44 5 V2
22 FARNIR PATRICE 7 1:45:39 8,8 6:49 6 V2
23 PIETTE CYRIL 33 1:46:02 8,8 6:50 5 S
24 FELTEN VALENTIN 8 1:46:15 8,8 6:51 6 S
25 SAUVAGE RENE 71 1:46:47 8,7 6:53 1 V3
26 RIPET GREGORY 76 1:48:18 8,6 6:59 10 V1
27 HUET GEOFFREY 11 1:48:29 8,6 6:59 7 S
28 BOTTIN GAETAN 66 1:50:44 8,4 7:08 11 V1
29 THERER FLORENCE 43 1:50:58 8,4 7:09 1 D
30 KEYSER CHRISTIAN 12 1:51:54 8,3 7:13 2 V3
31 GOBELS ROCH 49 1:53:17 8,2 7:18 7 V2
32 GOEDHUYS DENIS 26 1:53:17 8,2 7:18 12 V1
33 THEWISSEN CHRISTEL 34 1:53:17 8,2 7:18 2 A1
34 BOCLINVILLE AUDREY 69 1:53:57 8,2 7:21 3 A1
35 SOMLETTE JEAN-FRANCOIS 70 1:53:57 8,2 7:21 8 V2
36 GERARD JUSTINE 67 1:54:05 8,2 7:21 2 D
37 NUYTS KAREL 38 1:57:52 7,9 7:36 3 V3
38 VERMEIREN WILLY 36 1:57:52 7,9 7:36 4 V3
39 CORNÉLIS CELINE 74 1:59:14 7,8 7:41 4 A1
40 SIMON VALERIE 28 2:01:13 7,7 7:49 5 A1
41 CORNELIS JUSTIN 41 2:01:22 7,7 7:49 2 EG
42 CORNELIS CEDRIC 42 2:01:22 7,7 7:49 13 V1
43 VINCENT ELISA 52 2:02:57 7,6 7:55 1 EF
44 HOET BRUNO 23 2:03:19 7,5 7:57 9 V2
45 FERRANTE FRANCOIS 24 2:03:41 7,5 7:58 10 V2
46 GEENEN MARIE-YSOLINE 44 2:03:44 7,5 7:58 6 A1
47 ANGÉLY GAËTAN 1 2:04:39 7,5 8:02 1 V4
48 GERKENS CAROLINE 59 2:07:19 7,3 8:12 7 A1
49 FELLIN BENOIT 60 2:07:19 7,3 8:12 8 S
50 PONCELET DAPHNÉ 16 2:09:00 7,2 8:19 8 A1
51 THOMAS CATHERINE 75 2:13:08 7,0 8:35 9 A1
52 PERILLEUX NATHALIE 72 2:13:59 6,9 8:38 2 A2
53 LAMBEAUX LAURENCE 25 2:14:27 6,9 8:40 3 A2
54 OHN VÉRONIQUE 48 2:15:29 6,9 8:44 4 A2
55 LEGROS FREDERIC 47 2:15:29 6,9 8:44 14 V1
56 GARCIA EMILIE 73 2:16:12 6,8 8:47 2 EF
57 RASKIN SYLVIANE 40 2:19:35 6,7 9:00 10 A1
58 VOKAR ETIENNE 18 2:19:35 6,7 9:00 2 V4
59 DUBOIS CECILE 62 2:20:43 6,6 9:04 5 A2
60 MARIJNS HILDE 15 2:21:03 6,6 9:06 6 A2
61 DELHAYE FABIENNE 4 2:22:35 6,5 9:11 7 A2
62 FRIPPIAT ALIX 9 2:22:35 6,5 9:11 1 A3
63 DEMAN HELENA 5 2:22:37 6,5 9:12 3 D
64 LAZARD CHLOE 14 2:22:38 6,5 9:12 4 D
65 HEUSE ANNABELLE 45 2:29:41 6,2 9:39 5 D
66 HEUSE ROGER 46 2:29:41 6,2 9:39 11 V2
67 DE WACHTER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 3 2:50:37 5,5 11:00 12 V2