Trail des Hautes Fagnes (mini) 28/09/2019 - 13 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 BREBO JEREMY 324 0:55:39 14,0 4:16 1 S
2 FAYMONVILLE JEAN 161 0:57:30 13,6 4:25 2 S
3 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 479 0:58:46 13,3 4:31 1 EG
4 DUBOIS SAMUEL 409 0:59:52 13,0 4:36 3 S
5 EVRARD GERMAIN 417 1:00:36 12,9 4:39 4 S
6 VAN MAELE FREDERIK 371 1:01:00 12,8 4:41 5 S
7 KLEIN SAMUEL 301 1:01:11 12,7 4:42 6 S
8 HENDRICKS VICTOR 295 1:01:21 12,7 4:43 7 S
9 JENNEN THOMAS 45 1:01:27 12,7 4:43 2 EG
10 NIZET KEVIN 298 1:02:09 12,5 4:46 8 S
11 WINKIN PIERRE-YVES 284 1:03:36 12,3 4:53 9 S
12 EYEN GUILLAUME 245 1:03:40 12,2 4:53 10 S
13 SONVEAU OLIVIER 554 1:03:56 12,2 4:55 11 S
14 CLAESSENS JULIEN 494 1:04:09 12,2 4:56 12 S
15 VROMEN PIERRE-YVES 418 1:04:14 12,1 4:56 13 S
16 EISENHUTH PIERRE 525 1:04:46 12,0 4:58 14 S
17 ARNOULD MATHIAS 166 1:04:57 12,0 4:59 15 S
18 COX ARTHUR 429 1:05:09 12,0 5:00 16 S
19 MALLET LOIC 440 1:05:32 11,9 5:02 17 S
20 GASPARD GRÉGORY 176 1:05:44 11,9 5:03 18 S
21 BLANPAIN VALENTIN 181 1:05:52 11,8 5:04 19 S
22 DANNEMARK MAXIME 365 1:06:02 11,8 5:04 20 S
23 HEATHER BRAY 393 1:06:06 11,8 5:05 1 D
24 MINART BAPTISTE 133 1:06:40 11,7 5:07 21 S
25 COURQUIN EDOUARD 227 1:07:05 11,6 5:09 22 S
26 JEUNIAU AYMERIC 5 1:07:41 11,5 5:12 23 S
27 LIBERMÉ MARTIN 215 1:08:14 11,4 5:14 24 S
28 VALVO EDOARDO 345 1:08:17 11,4 5:15 25 S
29 ANDRES GABY 474 1:09:07 11,3 5:19 1 A1
30 SPIESSENS KOEN 341 1:09:08 11,3 5:19 1 V1
31 MAUHIN ADRIEN 381 1:09:20 11,2 5:20 26 S
32 KEMPERS PATRICK 299 1:09:33 11,2 5:21 27 S
33 NELLES MATHILDE 340 1:09:50 11,2 5:22 2 D
34 SERVAIS MICHEL 506 1:10:09 11,1 5:23 1 V2
35 MAHAUX JONATHAN 539 1:10:10 11,1 5:23 28 S
36 VANDENBROECK BENOIT 611 1:10:36 11,0 5:25 29 S
37 THOMAS JORDAN 399 1:10:41 11,0 5:26 30 S
38 MARTIN BAPTISTE 314 1:11:01 11,0 5:27 31 S
39 SPAILIER ULRIC 114 1:11:03 11,0 5:27 3 EG
40 PORRINI JEREMY 537 1:11:09 11,0 5:28 32 S
41 DERU FABIAN 530 1:11:12 11,0 5:28 2 V1
42 ABAUS-DESTER LAURENT 528 1:11:47 10,9 5:31 33 S
43 JAMINET JULIA 493 1:11:50 10,9 5:31 3 D
44 THERER JULIEN 413 1:12:18 10,8 5:33 34 S
45 LAVAL VALENTIN 582 1:12:27 10,8 5:34 35 S
46 VAESSEN FRANCOIS 496 1:12:43 10,7 5:35 3 V1
47 GLESNER PIERRE 505 1:13:03 10,7 5:37 36 S
48 SERVAIS JULIEN 508 1:13:46 10,6 5:40 37 S
49 GRIFNEE JOHAN 350 1:14:12 10,5 5:42 38 S
50 BASTIN ROBIN 562 1:14:13 10,5 5:42 4 EG
51 LANGUY FABIAN 315 1:14:15 10,5 5:42 39 S
52 DAELEN VINCENT 414 1:14:36 10,5 5:44 4 V1
53 KEMPINAIRE ARTHUR 349 1:14:48 10,4 5:45 40 S
54 BASTIN JEAN 561 1:15:11 10,4 5:47 2 V2
55 LEGAT FRANCOIS 400 1:15:49 10,3 5:49 41 S
56 BONHOMME LAURENT 164 1:16:01 10,3 5:50 42 S
57 NAHON CHRISTIAN 568 1:16:15 10,2 5:51 5 V1
58 COLLARD JULIEN 388 1:16:28 10,2 5:52 43 S
59 OZER LUCIEN 357 1:16:32 10,2 5:53 5 EG
60 OEYEN GREET 360 1:16:37 10,2 5:53 4 D
61 GENTEN SIMON 343 1:16:56 10,1 5:55 6 EG
62 HERLA ROGER 249 1:17:05 10,1 5:55 6 V1
63 PANARIELLO MAURI 491 1:17:40 10,0 5:58 7 V1
64 KEHL MARC 447 1:17:47 10,0 5:59 8 V1
65 MONSEUR JULIEN 376 1:18:03 10,0 6:00 44 S
66 SCHINCKUS JONATHAN 303 1:18:05 10,0 6:00 45 S
67 PONDANT DAMIEN 304 1:18:56 9,9 6:04 46 S
68 TEICHMANN FELIX 590 1:19:02 9,9 6:04 47 S
69 MASSOZ CEDRIC 389 1:19:11 9,8 6:05 9 V1
70 THIRY NICOLAS 523 1:19:21 9,8 6:06 48 S
71 TRINE GEOFFREY 391 1:19:28 9,8 6:06 49 S
72 BUIJS ERIC 120 1:19:38 9,8 6:07 50 S
73 DEFERM SAM 361 1:19:42 9,8 6:07 10 V1
74 VAN DER HOEVEN JEANNINE 446 1:19:44 9,8 6:08 1 A2
75 PIAZZA MANU 492 1:19:47 9,8 6:08 11 V1
76 BRUSKIN NICOLAS 522 1:19:50 9,8 6:08 51 S
77 WINANDY GUY 292 1:20:08 9,7 6:09 1 V3
78 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 620 1:20:10 9,7 6:10 52 S
79 THUNUS LAURENT 416 1:20:13 9,7 6:10 12 V1
80 DELACROIX TOUSSAINT 589 1:20:23 9,7 6:11 53 S
81 FANNI ADRIEN 246 1:20:29 9,7 6:11 54 S
82 VANDERHEIJDEN MATHIAS 134 1:20:39 9,7 6:12 55 S
83 WARD MOLENBERGHS 107 1:20:39 9,7 6:12 56 S
84 AUBINET LAURANNE 555 1:20:45 9,7 6:12 5 D
85 DAVID PATRICK 239 1:20:46 9,7 6:12 3 V2
86 KAH LOLA 488 1:21:02 9,6 6:14 6 D
87 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC 473 1:21:04 9,6 6:14 57 S
88 THEODORE JEAN 403 1:21:07 9,6 6:14 4 V2
89 DE WINNE HENDRIK 240 1:21:11 9,6 6:14 58 S
90 NOËL ZOÉ 532 1:21:16 9,6 6:15 7 D
91 BRONLET MATHIEU 428 1:21:16 9,6 6:15 59 S
92 LEJEUNE SEBASTIEN 402 1:21:17 9,6 6:15 60 S
93 DUGAILLIEZ TRISTAN 583 1:21:20 9,6 6:15 7 EG
94 DETHIER THOMAS 556 1:21:31 9,6 6:16 61 S
95 NELLES THOMAS 570 1:21:34 9,6 6:16 8 EG
96 VERDIN JOEL 302 1:21:40 9,6 6:16 5 V2
97 VANSIMPSEN QUENTIN 531 1:21:44 9,5 6:17 62 S
98 DE GRAAF ARNOUD 478 1:22:05 9,5 6:18 6 V2
99 DETHIER DAMIEN 534 1:22:17 9,5 6:19 63 S
100 COUCLELIS ALEXANDRE 392 1:22:20 9,5 6:20 64 S
101 TORDEURS BORIS 460 1:22:24 9,5 6:20 9 EG
102 WARLAND PHILIPPE 122 1:22:28 9,5 6:20 13 V1
103 WAMMES ROB 110 1:22:29 9,5 6:20 65 S
104 STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE 263 1:22:32 9,4 6:20 14 V1
105 DUPONE XAVIER 588 1:22:33 9,4 6:21 66 S
106 HEYNDRICKX JAN 356 1:22:34 9,4 6:21 7 V2
107 ROCHE LORIS 586 1:22:39 9,4 6:21 10 EG
108 VILLERS STEPHANE 318 1:22:43 9,4 6:21 15 V1
109 GOVAERTS KOEN 374 1:23:04 9,4 6:23 67 S
110 CUPPENS JO 375 1:23:04 9,4 6:23 68 S
111 KREMER RAPHAEL 438 1:23:10 9,4 6:23 16 V1
112 LECLÈRE CORENTIN 255 1:23:33 9,3 6:25 69 S
113 DA SILVA LIONEL 427 1:23:39 9,3 6:26 17 V1
114 FOGUENNE JOSE 326 1:23:45 9,3 6:26 2 V3
115 SERVAIS NATHALIE 359 1:23:50 9,3 6:26 2 A2
116 DEGBOMONT CAROLINE 115 1:24:25 9,2 6:29 2 A1
117 HANS LAURENT 146 1:24:47 9,2 6:31 70 S
118 DELOGE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 198 1:24:56 9,2 6:32 18 V1
119 LOWIES JEROME 288 1:24:58 9,2 6:32 71 S
120 COUCHÉ CHARLES 213 1:25:02 9,2 6:32 72 S
121 CALDERS JORN 40 1:25:03 9,2 6:32 8 V2
122 THOME GREGORY 311 1:25:13 9,2 6:33 73 S
123 LEROY J-MICHEL 412 1:25:24 9,1 6:34 9 V2
124 VANDENBROECK MARTIN 581 1:25:39 9,1 6:35 74 S
125 PALANGE PIERRE 260 1:25:42 9,1 6:35 75 S
126 THÉSIAS JONATHAN 99 1:25:52 9,1 6:36 76 S
127 JAMINET CAMILLE 495 1:25:58 9,1 6:36 8 D
128 LOWIE FRANK 258 1:25:58 9,1 6:36 10 V2
129 DICKHEUER OLIVER 183 1:26:00 9,1 6:36 11 V2
130 LORQUET ISABELLE 475 1:26:02 9,1 6:37 9 D
131 PETERS RALF 300 1:26:04 9,1 6:37 19 V1
132 BAUDRY JORDAN 217 1:26:17 9,0 6:38 77 S
133 DELINCE GEOFFREY 333 1:26:22 9,0 6:38 78 S
134 MUNNIX MATHIAS 151 1:27:14 8,9 6:42 79 S
135 JEROME TOM 421 1:27:14 8,9 6:42 80 S
136 ANSION ISABELLE 541 1:27:27 8,9 6:43 3 A1
137 CURNEL GINO 394 1:27:27 8,9 6:43 12 V2
138 DELHASSE STEPHANE 308 1:27:56 8,9 6:45 81 S
139 ROCHET JULIEN 387 1:28:37 8,8 6:49 82 S
140 BULTOT CHRISTELLE 390 1:28:56 8,8 6:50 10 D
141 DIEPMAN? GRIESEL 346 1:29:22 8,7 6:52 83 S
142 SCHYNS GUILLAUME 616 1:29:25 8,7 6:52 84 S
143 FABRY FLORENT 615 1:29:27 8,7 6:52 85 S
144 MAGGI OLIVIER 384 1:29:29 8,7 6:53 86 S
145 DELHAYE MARIE FRANCE 372 1:29:37 8,7 6:53 4 A1
146 MAQUET CÉCILE 373 1:29:37 8,7 6:53 5 A1
147 ELOY OLIVIER 404 1:29:39 8,7 6:53 20 V1
148 DELEDICQUE JEAN LUC 294 1:29:45 8,7 6:54 13 V2
149 BLANPAIN MANON 205 1:29:49 8,7 6:54 11 D
150 GILSON BENOIT 580 1:29:54 8,7 6:54 14 V2
151 TELLER ALICIA 529 1:29:59 8,7 6:55 12 D
152 LELOUX SEBASTIEN 159 1:29:59 8,7 6:55 87 S
153 DENIS GUY 123 1:30:07 8,7 6:55 3 V3
154 BERNARD SIMON 524 1:30:09 8,7 6:56 88 S
155 GASPAR DANIEL 514 1:30:22 8,6 6:57 21 V1
156 JULEMONT STEPHANIE 329 1:30:34 8,6 6:58 13 D
157 FRANSSEN XAVIER 328 1:30:34 8,6 6:58 22 V1
158 FASSIN JÉRÔME 150 1:30:40 8,6 6:58 23 V1
159 WEINAND TANJA 382 1:30:41 8,6 6:58 3 A2
160 VREDENBERG AMERENS 180 1:30:48 8,6 6:59 4 A2
161 LEMAIRE MICHEL 559 1:30:55 8,6 6:59 15 V2
162 BAUGNIET DAMIEN 565 1:30:58 8,6 6:59 89 S
163 CHASPIERRE GILLES 203 1:31:06 8,6 7:00 90 S
164 PINSUTI ARRIGO 370 1:31:15 8,5 7:01 91 S
165 DOUMEN PIERRE 212 1:31:18 8,5 7:01 92 S
166 DOUMEN RAPHAEL 434 1:31:18 8,5 7:01 93 S
167 GREGOIRE BERNARD 610 1:31:27 8,5 7:02 24 V1
168 DEPARIS ANTOINE 339 1:31:32 8,5 7:02 94 S
169 SACRÉ MAXIME 4 1:31:32 8,5 7:02 95 S
170 VANTOMME ELODIE 153 1:31:39 8,5 7:03 6 A1
171 CHAMBERLAND MATTHIEU 185 1:31:44 8,5 7:03 96 S
172 DETREMBLEUR JEAN-POL 415 1:31:48 8,5 7:03 16 V2
173 JACQUEMIN PATRICK 401 1:32:05 8,5 7:05 17 V2
174 RICHARD BENOÎT 221 1:32:14 8,5 7:05 25 V1
175 CONSTANT THIBAULT 126 1:32:17 8,5 7:05 97 S
176 DESCY JULIEN 242 1:32:46 8,4 7:08 98 S
177 DEFAT PIERRE 386 1:33:06 8,4 7:09 99 S
178 TEYSSEDRE JEREMY 273 1:33:28 8,3 7:11 100 S
179 ANDRIEN TONY 296 1:33:32 8,3 7:11 18 V2
180 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS 330 1:33:33 8,3 7:11 4 V3
181 EDIMENGO NIKKA 595 1:33:41 8,3 7:12 14 D
182 LEVAUX NOEL 594 1:33:41 8,3 7:12 19 V2
183 BRÜLS MIKE 131 1:33:46 8,3 7:12 101 S
184 CRUYT MARIE-LAURE 163 1:33:50 8,3 7:13 15 D
185 REICHEL QUENTIN 262 1:34:05 8,3 7:14 102 S
186 CONFORTI ALESSANDRO 398 1:34:11 8,3 7:14 103 S
187 NIES ROB 195 1:34:15 8,3 7:15 20 V2
188 SCHEEN-DUMEZ QUENTIN 593 1:34:33 8,2 7:16 104 S
189 BROUWER CHRISTIAN 54 1:34:34 8,2 7:16 105 S
190 COLIN JOEL 69 1:34:37 8,2 7:16 26 V1
191 VERGAUWEN RONNY 127 1:34:39 8,2 7:16 21 V2
192 ESPEEL BENOÎT 106 1:34:40 8,2 7:16 22 V2
193 DELVAUX COLIN 526 1:34:46 8,2 7:17 106 S
194 OPEIND GREGORY 102 1:34:49 8,2 7:17 107 S
195 PETERS ANNICK 147 1:34:51 8,2 7:17 7 A1
196 DEMAY ISABEL 283 1:34:53 8,2 7:17 5 A2
197 GILSON DELPHINE 135 1:34:54 8,2 7:18 8 A1
198 CUYPERS MATHILDE 348 1:34:59 8,2 7:18 1 EF
199 JAMSIN MARC 152 1:35:19 8,2 7:19 23 V2
200 LIPPERTZ SYLVIA 358 1:35:32 8,2 7:20 6 A2
201 BODARWE FLORENCE 619 1:35:45 8,1 7:21 16 D
202 FRÈRE PAULINE 208 1:35:58 8,1 7:22 17 D
203 FEITEN ALAIN 335 1:35:59 8,1 7:23 27 V1
204 VANDEVENNE JESSE 369 1:36:12 8,1 7:24 108 S
205 BERNARD OLIVIER 321 1:36:29 8,1 7:25 24 V2
206 KONEN JEAN LOUIS 307 1:36:36 8,1 7:25 25 V2
207 SOLHEID DONATIENNE 367 1:36:39 8,1 7:26 18 D
208 MAGREMANNE PHILIPPE 23 1:36:46 8,1 7:26 26 V2
209 VENKEN RONALD 202 1:36:48 8,1 7:26 27 V2
210 PIRSON ALEXIS 285 1:36:50 8,1 7:26 109 S
211 DESERT NICOLAS 592 1:36:57 8,0 7:27 110 S
212 VOLDERS VINCENT 569 1:36:58 8,0 7:27 28 V1
213 CROUX AMANDINE 364 1:37:00 8,0 7:27 19 D
214 VAN STEVENS RAF 353 1:37:05 8,0 7:28 28 V2
215 SCHMETZ MARCEL 293 1:37:23 8,0 7:29 29 V2
216 HOLZEMER PIERRE 287 1:37:28 8,0 7:29 29 V1
217 MATTHIAS KOOPMANS 53 1:37:36 8,0 7:30 111 S
218 MOREUX AMICIE 226 1:37:40 8,0 7:30 20 D
219 CHOFFRAY STÉPHANE 93 1:37:42 8,0 7:30 112 S
220 SACRE GREGORY 540 1:37:54 8,0 7:31 113 S
221 NOËL SÉBASTIEN 177 1:38:03 8,0 7:32 30 V1
222 MARCHAL AMAURY 290 1:38:09 7,9 7:33 114 S
223 PAQUAY SARA 174 1:38:10 7,9 7:33 21 D
224 HOMOLA BENOIT 172 1:38:11 7,9 7:33 115 S
225 WESTERVELD MARCELINHO 2 1:38:14 7,9 7:33 116 S
226 DEMOULIN ANNE SOPHIE 139 1:38:18 7,9 7:33 22 D
227 MUNOZ FUENTES DEMIAN 435 1:38:31 7,9 7:34 117 S
228 GREEN DAVIDE 323 1:38:42 7,9 7:35 118 S
229 TATON DENIS 352 1:38:58 7,9 7:36 30 V2
230 HAUZEUR MATHILDE 527 1:39:17 7,9 7:38 23 D
231 MATHIEU MICHEL 197 1:39:25 7,8 7:38 31 V1
232 BROWET NICOLAS 138 1:39:35 7,8 7:39 119 S
233 FABRY FREDERIC 497 1:39:41 7,8 7:40 32 V1
234 MATHIJS GEENEN 25 1:39:49 7,8 7:40 33 V1
235 DALKIRAN MELIKE 236 1:39:55 7,8 7:41 24 D
236 DEMOULIN CHLOE 397 1:39:57 7,8 7:41 25 D
237 TASTENHOYE SÉBASTIEN 184 1:40:00 7,8 7:41 34 V1
238 GILSON KEVIN 535 1:40:16 7,8 7:42 120 S
239 BRASSEUR SOPHIE 516 1:40:25 7,8 7:43 26 D
240 KOKELBERG AMELIE 566 1:40:32 7,8 7:44 9 A1
241 HELMUS LUDOVIC 286 1:40:40 7,7 7:44 35 V1
242 LEVESSON CLEMENT 511 1:40:51 7,7 7:45 121 S
243 EISENEIMMER MANON 467 1:40:58 7,7 7:46 27 D
244 CHARLIER GUILLAUME 472 1:40:59 7,7 7:46 122 S
245 SEPULCHRE DAVID 423 1:41:01 7,7 7:46 123 S
246 DELINCE JULIEN 334 1:41:04 7,7 7:46 124 S
247 LACUSKA LILIAN 454 1:41:10 7,7 7:46 31 V2
248 IGO GHISLAINE 199 1:41:12 7,7 7:47 7 A2
249 SOLHEID PHILIPPE 368 1:41:16 7,7 7:47 32 V2
250 THIRY PIERRE 137 1:41:29 7,7 7:48 33 V2
251 HASTIR HÉLOÏSE 141 1:41:30 7,7 7:48 28 D
252 MATIVA LUCIE 289 1:41:32 7,7 7:48 29 D
253 KEPENNE EVELYNE 351 1:41:36 7,7 7:48 30 D
254 LEGRAND MANON 436 1:41:37 7,7 7:49 31 D
255 BOS PETER 207 1:41:44 7,7 7:49 34 V2
256 WILMOTTE MARIE 612 1:41:45 7,7 7:49 32 D
257 BASSLEER OLIVIER 210 1:41:46 7,7 7:49 36 V1
258 BOONEN PETER 189 1:41:53 7,7 7:50 35 V2
259 RAMET EMILIE 395 1:41:56 7,7 7:50 33 D
260 PAQUAY CARINE 363 1:41:57 7,7 7:50 10 A1
261 GEORIS PASCAL 362 1:41:58 7,6 7:50 37 V1
262 VAN LIERDE GARY 41 1:42:02 7,6 7:50 125 S
263 MIGNOLET NICOLAS 201 1:42:02 7,6 7:50 126 S
264 DELCOUR ARIANE 613 1:42:18 7,6 7:52 34 D
265 CAVENS LOORE 157 1:42:26 7,6 7:52 35 D
266 MARQUET EMILIE 316 1:42:30 7,6 7:53 36 D
267 LEJOLY DELPHINE 317 1:42:30 7,6 7:53 37 D
268 BODSON MANON 410 1:42:32 7,6 7:53 38 D
269 BRASSEUR AURORE 517 1:42:50 7,6 7:54 39 D
270 VAN STIJN PETER 9 1:42:59 7,6 7:55 127 S
271 WIJNEN MAARTEN 11 1:42:59 7,6 7:55 128 S
272 TEYSSEDRE BAPTISTE 272 1:43:02 7,6 7:55 129 S
273 SCHWALL FREDDY 501 1:43:04 7,6 7:55 38 V1
274 ALBERT VALÉRIE 70 1:43:06 7,6 7:55 40 D
275 RYCERSKI CÉLINE 104 1:43:17 7,6 7:56 41 D
276 RANDRIAMAMPIANINA LIVA 483 1:43:26 7,5 7:57 11 A1
277 FEKENNE BENOIT 103 1:43:29 7,5 7:57 HSC
278 RAPPE CAROLINE 322 1:43:33 7,5 7:57 42 D
279 BEZEMER ANNET 232 1:43:37 7,5 7:58 8 A2
280 DERYCKE EDDY 187 1:43:43 7,5 7:58 36 V2
281 ARYS MARIE 55 1:43:57 7,5 7:59 43 D
282 DESMARÉ FRANÇOIS 56 1:43:57 7,5 7:59 39 V1
283 MEUWIS KATIA 275 1:44:07 7,5 8:00 9 A2
284 XHROUET REMY 426 1:44:09 7,5 8:00 130 S
285 EVERIX RONNY 244 1:44:23 7,5 8:01 37 V2
286 PIERETTI LAURENCE 170 1:44:29 7,5 8:02 12 A1
287 LABY DOMINIQUE 408 1:44:38 7,5 8:02 38 V2
288 VANDEWEYER PATRICK 47 1:44:40 7,5 8:03 39 V2
289 LHOIST MAXIME 441 1:44:49 7,4 8:03 40 V1
290 LOUIS SEBASTIEN 385 1:44:50 7,4 8:03 131 S
291 FERRET BRUNO 453 1:44:52 7,4 8:04 40 V2
292 DORTHU PIERRE 499 1:45:06 7,4 8:05 41 V1
293 COOLS FANNY 209 1:45:27 7,4 8:06 44 D
294 YSEREART HANS 498 1:45:41 7,4 8:07 42 V1
295 VERHAEGHE B? 465 1:45:49 7,4 8:08 132 S
296 VERHELST TOM 468 1:45:50 7,4 8:08 133 S
297 FOUIN NICOLE 450 1:45:53 7,4 8:08 1 A3
298 ASSENT AMANDINE 477 1:46:09 7,3 8:09 45 D
299 DONSIN LOIC 411 1:46:14 7,3 8:10 134 S
300 DE RAEDT KATRIEN 46 1:46:36 7,3 8:12 10 A2
301 LOWEY-BALL JULIE 257 1:46:49 7,3 8:13 46 D
302 KEYSER CHRISTIAN 75 1:46:49 7,3 8:13 5 V3
303 BERNARD MANON 156 1:46:53 7,3 8:13 47 D
304 DEFAUWES BENOIT 464 1:46:54 7,3 8:13 41 V2
305 BELLEFLAMME PASCALE 463 1:46:55 7,3 8:13 13 A1
306 QUEMERSIN MARIE 533 1:46:56 7,3 8:13 48 D
307 BRIERS PHILIPPE 229 1:47:06 7,3 8:14 43 V1
308 FRANSOLET DANIEL 220 1:47:08 7,3 8:14 42 V2
309 WUIDAR FRANCOIS 510 1:47:11 7,3 8:14 135 S
310 TINANT MARIANNE 267 1:47:33 7,3 8:16 14 A1
311 SELENNE LAURENCE 469 1:47:34 7,3 8:16 15 A1
312 STRUYS NATHALIE 22 1:47:48 7,2 8:17 11 A2
313 DUBOIS GILLES 502 1:47:58 7,2 8:18 136 S
314 HICK PAUL-PHILIPPE 500 1:48:05 7,2 8:18 44 V1
315 HOES BRUNO 405 1:48:15 7,2 8:19 43 V2
316 LABART JEROME 509 1:48:20 7,2 8:20 137 S
317 PIRET VALENTIN 503 1:48:29 7,2 8:20 138 S
318 DEBLIRE SEVERINE 512 1:48:48 7,2 8:22 16 A1
319 VENNEKENS YASMINE 101 1:48:49 7,2 8:22 49 D
320 VENNEKENS RUDI 162 1:48:50 7,2 8:22 44 V2
321 D'URSEL ELOISE 622 1:48:59 7,2 8:23 50 D
322 GONZALEZ BARBARA 437 1:49:01 7,2 8:23 51 D
323 PIGNET CLAUDIA 78 1:49:06 7,1 8:23 12 A2
324 LÉONARD HÉLÈNE 144 1:49:09 7,1 8:23 52 D
325 CLOBUS PIERRE 143 1:49:09 7,1 8:23 139 S
326 VANDEWEYER ELKE 49 1:49:11 7,1 8:23 53 D
327 VANHEUSDEN SARAH 165 1:49:11 7,1 8:23 54 D
328 TANASE ARIELLE 80 1:49:28 7,1 8:25 13 A2
329 DEFRAENE ARTURO 536 1:49:32 7,1 8:25 45 V1
330 VRIJSEN VALERE 223 1:49:32 7,1 8:25 45 V2
331 DARIMONT AMANDINE 238 1:49:38 7,1 8:26 55 D
332 WIRTZ MARTIN 309 1:49:55 7,1 8:27 140 S
333 JANSSEN NATHALIE 618 1:49:57 7,1 8:27 17 A1
334 BODEWES JONATHAN 433 1:50:03 7,1 8:27 141 S
335 SCHRANZ PASCALE 230 1:50:04 7,1 8:28 14 A2
336 CHARLIER CONSTANCE 355 1:50:06 7,1 8:28 56 D
337 BUEKERS MARC 206 1:50:12 7,1 8:28 6 V3
338 CELILI SELVI 167 1:50:17 7,1 8:29 18 A1
339 DUCAMP JACQUES 243 1:50:21 7,1 8:29 46 V2
340 DECROIX MARC 168 1:50:21 7,1 8:29 7 V3
341 ADAM RAYMOND 542 1:50:36 7,1 8:30 1 V4
342 LEMAIRE AUDREY 121 1:50:48 7,0 8:31 57 D
343 XHAYET ESTELLE 178 1:50:48 7,0 8:31 19 A1
344 PANARIELLO FABIAN 312 1:50:53 7,0 8:31 142 S
345 BEAUWENS FLORENCE 313 1:50:53 7,0 8:31 58 D
346 BRONSART AUDREY 319 1:50:56 7,0 8:32 59 D
347 GROENENDIJK LOURENS 247 1:51:01 7,0 8:32 HSC
348 DETHIER VALERIE 557 1:51:15 7,0 8:33 60 D
349 GABRIEL CAROLE 50 1:51:19 7,0 8:33 2 EF
350 DABEE FRÉDÉRIC 43 1:51:23 7,0 8:34 46 V1
351 RAUW JOANNA 145 1:51:26 7,0 8:34 61 D
352 PESSER DELPHINE 113 1:51:30 7,0 8:34 62 D
353 GOOSSE MELANIE 482 1:51:40 7,0 8:35 63 D
354 LEJOLY CELINE 558 1:51:45 7,0 8:35 64 D
355 GOOSSE JEAN-PAUL 188 1:51:45 7,0 8:35 8 V3
356 BERTRAND ADELAIDE 222 1:51:45 7,0 8:35 65 D
357 POUCET VIRGINIE 3 1:51:55 7,0 8:36 66 D
358 LHOIST GILLES 444 1:52:03 7,0 8:37 47 V1
359 SOLHEID SIMON 297 1:52:15 6,9 8:38 143 S
360 AERTS SYLVIE 57 1:52:22 6,9 8:38 15 A2
361 KESTENS MICHEL 58 1:52:23 6,9 8:38 9 V3
362 OPITOM GAUTHIER 158 1:52:38 6,9 8:39 144 S
363 MARCHAL VIRGINIE 325 1:52:39 6,9 8:39 67 D
364 MANSY MICHÈLE 259 1:52:43 6,9 8:40 16 A2
365 HALLEUX CAROLINE 97 1:53:12 6,9 8:42 20 A1
366 HOLVOET STEFANIE 383 1:53:18 6,9 8:42 68 D
367 MAES FABIAN 118 1:53:21 6,9 8:43 145 S
368 DEJAIVE LAURENCE 337 1:53:31 6,9 8:43 17 A2
369 WARLAND ANDRE 338 1:53:31 6,9 8:43 47 V2
370 VANOSMAEL JOHAN 470 1:53:33 6,9 8:44 146 S
371 WIRTZ SOPHIE 310 1:54:01 6,8 8:46 69 D
372 JOST VIRGINIE 439 1:54:05 6,8 8:46 21 A1
373 MOONS TOM 109 1:54:14 6,8 8:47 48 V1
374 HOUBBEN CHARLOTTE 519 1:54:20 6,8 8:47 3 EF
375 DAVID CLEMENCE 520 1:54:21 6,8 8:47 4 EF
376 PORRINI ALYSSA 538 1:54:27 6,8 8:48 5 EF
377 BARNABÉ KARIN 62 1:54:28 6,8 8:48 22 A1
378 ROOMANS AUDE 85 1:54:34 6,8 8:48 70 D
379 LUYPAERT ILSE 65 1:55:25 6,8 8:52 71 D
380 VAN DEN KERCHOVE EVELIEN 44 1:55:25 6,8 8:52 72 D
381 ADRIEN ISABELLE 507 1:55:32 6,8 8:53 23 A1
382 COOLEN MAXIME 100 1:55:56 6,7 8:55 147 S
383 SERVAIS LORETTE 148 1:55:56 6,7 8:55 73 D
384 DAVISTER MARYLINE 160 1:56:18 6,7 8:56 18 A2
385 KESSELER CHARLINE 564 1:56:20 6,7 8:56 74 D
386 LEGRAS JULIEN 563 1:56:21 6,7 8:57 148 S
387 CRANINX PIERRE 591 1:56:30 6,7 8:57 149 S
388 BRASSEUR ROBERT 515 1:57:03 6,7 9:00 10 V3
389 DENOEL MAXIME 487 1:57:06 6,7 9:00 150 S
390 THYWISSEN MICHELLE 485 1:57:08 6,7 9:00 75 D
391 GORRIS JESSY 108 1:57:18 6,6 9:01 151 S
392 GEERAETS YVES 471 1:57:18 6,6 9:01 49 V1
393 ISTAES DANIELLE 419 1:57:21 6,6 9:01 19 A2
394 CORNET CARINE 142 1:57:24 6,6 9:01 20 A2
395 FALMAGNE MARC 196 1:57:53 6,6 9:04 11 V3
396 DELAUDE NATHALIE 320 1:58:42 6,6 9:07 21 A2
397 KEPENNE DONATIENNE 430 1:58:49 6,6 9:08 24 A1
398 WUIDAR VALERIE 431 1:58:54 6,6 9:08 25 A1
399 SARLET ERIC 194 1:59:00 6,6 9:09 50 V1
400 DALLENOGARE LAURENCE 237 1:59:02 6,6 9:09 26 A1
401 DE SCHUTTER CHARIS 105 1:59:03 6,6 9:09 76 D
402 WOTQUENNE FRANCOIS 98 1:59:24 6,5 9:11 51 V1
403 CNOCKAERT JEAN MARC 504 1:59:30 6,5 9:11 52 V1
404 LION LORIANE 216 1:59:39 6,5 9:12 77 D
405 AMBROSI MARC 621 2:00:24 6,5 9:15 48 V2
406 EUBELEN MARIE 587 2:00:32 6,5 9:16 78 D
407 DEMOULIN SYLVIA 291 2:00:38 6,5 9:16 27 A1
408 DENIS PIERRE 342 2:00:38 6,5 9:16 49 V2
409 POITOUX ISABELLE 422 2:00:42 6,5 9:17 28 A1
410 SPODEN FLORENCE 567 2:01:06 6,4 9:18 79 D
411 STASSE AMELIE 119 2:01:07 6,4 9:19 80 D
412 MARTIN RÉMY 34 2:01:08 6,4 9:19 12 V3
413 HARDY KENNY 379 2:01:15 6,4 9:19 152 S
414 TIMMERMANS JULIE 96 2:01:29 6,4 9:20 29 A1
415 BASTIN MARGAUX 560 2:01:32 6,4 9:20 81 D
416 FONTAINE LAURENCE 81 2:01:35 6,4 9:21 30 A1
417 GERARD SOPHIE 82 2:01:35 6,4 9:21 31 A1
418 NICOLE HEUER 24 2:01:46 6,4 9:22 32 A1
419 DEBLIRE GAELLE 513 2:02:01 6,4 9:23 82 D
420 SWEET MARILYN 73 2:02:11 6,4 9:23 83 D
421 SHERRY MIKE 74 2:02:11 6,4 9:23 153 S
422 MARECHAL FERNAND 490 2:02:27 6,4 9:25 2 V4
423 NIEUWINCKEL LIZI 224 2:02:29 6,4 9:25 84 D
424 CLOSTER CAROLINE 8 2:02:30 6,4 9:25 33 A1
425 SAEY WIM 225 2:02:34 6,4 9:25 53 V1
426 SCHILLINGS EMERENCE 486 2:02:37 6,4 9:25 85 D
427 VAN DEN BULCKE MELANIE 448 2:02:45 6,4 9:26 86 D
428 DEHOTTAY MAGALI 449 2:02:45 6,4 9:26 34 A1
429 BABYLAS JOCELYNE 231 2:03:02 6,3 9:27 35 A1
430 MARTINEZ MANUEL 466 2:03:02 6,3 9:27 54 V1
431 DECKERS MICHEL 420 2:03:18 6,3 9:29 154 S
432 DELFOSSE EMILIE 614 2:03:26 6,3 9:29 87 D
433 DEGEY VIRGINIE 432 2:03:29 6,3 9:29 36 A1
434 SALADIN VÉRONIQUE 124 2:03:32 6,3 9:30 22 A2
435 TORFS NATHALIE 136 2:03:39 6,3 9:30 37 A1
436 MULLENDER LAURA 179 2:03:43 6,3 9:31 88 D
437 DEHERDER DELPHINE 271 2:03:55 6,3 9:31 89 D
438 SOUGNEZ STÉPHANIE 92 2:04:32 6,3 9:34 90 D
439 BERND MICHELS 366 2:04:47 6,3 9:35 50 V2
440 LEMOINE ALINE 518 2:04:59 6,2 9:36 38 A1
441 CRASSON AURÉLIE 424 2:05:07 6,2 9:37 91 D
442 BELLY LAURENCE 354 2:05:12 6,2 9:37 FSC
443 DESSOUROUX CAROLINE 425 2:05:13 6,2 9:37 92 D
444 PONCELET DAPHNÉ 112 2:05:14 6,2 9:38 93 D
445 LIEKENS LIESBETH 274 2:05:27 6,2 9:39 39 A1
446 BURZIC AZRA 116 2:05:43 6,2 9:40 94 D
447 PIERCO KRISTOF 117 2:05:43 6,2 9:40 55 V1
448 VAN HUFFEL SOPHIE 442 2:05:47 6,2 9:40 6 EF
449 FRIPPIAT ALIX 77 2:05:55 6,2 9:41 2 A3
450 MOHIMONT SYLVIE 306 2:05:57 6,2 9:41 23 A2
451 DENIS LAURE 459 2:05:58 6,2 9:41 40 A1
452 SKILBECQ KATHY 585 2:06:06 6,2 9:42 24 A2
453 ALLARD FLORENCE 489 2:06:07 6,2 9:42 95 D
454 CORTVRIENDT SOFIE 88 2:06:21 6,2 9:43 41 A1
455 BAZDOULJ NATHALIE 584 2:06:28 6,2 9:43 25 A2
456 VERREYT FIEBE 52 2:06:29 6,2 9:43 7 EF
457 VERREYT ERWIN 51 2:06:30 6,2 9:43 51 V2
458 KLEIN CHRISTOPH 378 2:07:47 6,1 9:49 155 S
459 MOOREN FABIENNE 89 2:08:24 6,1 9:52 42 A1
460 FICKERS NATHALIE 171 2:08:38 6,1 9:53 43 A1
461 WARLAND CATHERINE 140 2:08:38 6,1 9:53 44 A1
462 DETHIER SEVERINE 396 2:08:38 6,1 9:53 45 A1
463 DELPORT ANN 13 2:08:49 6,1 9:54 26 A2
464 COSTERS SARAH 377 2:09:17 6,0 9:56 96 D
465 COSTERS ELS 87 2:09:22 6,0 9:57 97 D
466 PHILIPKIN FRANCINE 380 2:09:35 6,0 9:58 3 A3
467 PERSIGANT JIMMY 451 2:09:59 6,0 9:59 13 V3
468 WINTGENS ANNE 445 2:10:49 6,0 10:03 98 D
469 RENSONNET VINCIANNE 553 2:10:49 6,0 10:03 46 A1
470 LISSENS CHRISTINE 331 2:11:25 5,9 10:06 27 A2
471 COOREVITS GEERT 407 2:11:25 5,9 10:06 52 V2
472 BOUCHARD CAROLINE 462 2:12:20 5,9 10:10 28 A2
473 MARAITE MARJORIE 327 2:12:35 5,9 10:11 99 D
474 ZANLEN CELINE 521 2:12:35 5,9 10:11 100 D
475 SCHAAPS ISABELLE 476 2:12:52 5,9 10:13 101 D
476 SCHAAPS PIETER 336 2:12:52 5,9 10:13 156 S
477 VANDEBERG CHRISTINE 111 2:14:20 5,8 10:20 47 A1
478 SOUCHET NATHALIE 461 2:14:21 5,8 10:20 48 A1
479 JACOB VALERIE 484 2:14:31 5,8 10:20 49 A1
480 RIHOUET ANNICK 456 2:15:09 5,8 10:23 29 A2
481 RANARDIN JEAN-LOUIS 455 2:15:09 5,8 10:23 53 V2
482 VALLE RAMIREZ MARIA 59 2:15:23 5,8 10:24 50 A1
483 SPRONCK SABINE 68 2:15:39 5,7 10:26 30 A2
484 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 617 2:16:17 5,7 10:29 14 V3
485 LUNEAU CÉLINE 33 2:16:44 5,7 10:31 51 A1
486 MASSET CAROLINE 204 2:19:04 5,6 10:41 31 A2
487 BODART MARIE-HELENE 344 2:19:38 5,6 10:44 32 A2
488 CAMILLE BRIGITTE 27 2:21:21 5,5 10:52 4 A3
489 AUJARD VÉRONIQUE 26 2:21:21 5,5 10:52 5 A3
490 GLEMET CORINNE 452 2:21:21 5,5 10:52 33 A2
491 DESSARD PAULINE 406 2:21:30 5,5 10:53 102 D
492 LHOIST ESTELLE 443 2:24:37 5,4 11:07 52 A1
493 S'HEEREN JEAN-PAUL 14 2:26:36 5,3 11:16 54 V2
494 VERSWYVEL KATLEEN 12 2:26:36 5,3 11:16 53 A1
495 OOTEMAN BIAN? 457 2:31:00 5,2 11:36 54 A1
496 HEMMES KIM 128 2:31:00 5,2 11:36 103 D
497 VAN KAMPEN ARJAN 458 2:31:00 5,2 11:36 HSC
498 GUAZZO SARAH 214 2:34:41 5,0 11:53 104 D
499 COSTE JEAN-PHILIPPE 29 2:43:53 4,8 12:36 15 V3
500 HOOGVORST EELCO 305 2:54:50 4,5 13:26 56 V1
501 RYSENAER MICHEL 332 3:01:29 4,3 13:57 3 V4
502 LACUSKA CHANTAL 32 3:27:19 3,8 15:56 34 A2
503 FERRET ISABELLE 30 3:27:19 3,8 15:56 35 A2
504 CHIRON PHILIPPE 28 3:27:19 3,8 15:56 16 V3
505 PINSART DANY 282 4:03:11 3,2 18:42 157 S
506 DUMONT DE CHASSART ROCH 276 4:03:12 3,2 18:42 158 S
507 DUMONT DE CHASSART WAUTIER 278 4:03:12 3,2 18:42 55 V2
508 DUMONT DE CHASSART CLAUDINE 279 4:03:12 3,2 18:42 36 A2
509 PENARTZ VIOLAINE 280 4:03:12 3,2 18:42 55 A1
510 DUCHATEAU ROXANE 281 4:03:12 3,2 18:42 105 D
511 ASBL HAUT REGARD 182 4:03:12 3,2 18:42 106 D
512 JADOUL VINCIANE 277 4:03:12 3,2 18:42 37 A2