Trail des Croix (Francheville) 03/08/2019 - 16 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DENEFFE GUILLAUME 271 1:15:23 12,7 4:42 1 S
2 REMACLE JEROME 348 1:18:40 12,2 4:55 2 S
3 FISCHER TOM 335 1:21:10 11,8 5:04 3 S
4 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 267 1:23:54 11,4 5:14 1 EG
5 BRASSEUR GREGORY 379 1:26:28 11,1 5:24 4 S
6 BASTIN MICHEL 254 1:27:50 10,9 5:29 1 V1
7 ROTHELIN JEROME 396 1:35:12 10,1 5:57 5 S
8 GERARD OLIVIER 393 1:35:48 10,0 5:59 6 S
9 HUTSCHEMACKERS COLIN 403 1:36:09 10,0 6:00 2 EG
10 KUIJS RENE 280 1:38:00 9,8 6:07 2 V1
11 MEYER THOMAS 380 1:38:16 9,8 6:08 7 S
12 COLIN THIERRY 398 1:38:38 9,7 6:09 3 V1
13 ROSEN MARC 392 1:38:43 9,7 6:10 1 V2
14 KRON SAMUEL 355 1:39:38 9,6 6:13 8 S
15 WANSART NICOLAS 346 1:40:16 9,6 6:16 9 S
16 SCHULTZ-BARGMANN SVEN 310 1:40:36 9,5 6:17 4 V1
17 VLIEGEN ASTRID 356 1:40:54 9,5 6:18 1 D
18 MEYER NICOLAS 321 1:40:59 9,5 6:18 10 S
19 DELEAU VIRGINIE 413 1:41:28 9,5 6:20 1 A1
20 NOKIN XAVIER 412 1:41:29 9,5 6:20 2 V2
21 FRANCUS BRIEUC 390 1:41:36 9,4 6:21 11 S
22 ZUIDEMA JOERI 342 1:41:51 9,4 6:21 5 V1
23 SERVAIS STEPHANE 391 1:42:12 9,4 6:23 3 V2
24 SERVAIS MICHEL 320 1:42:12 9,4 6:23 4 V2
25 VEYS GREGORY 394 1:42:16 9,4 6:23 12 S
26 FRERE SEBASTIEN 386 1:42:32 9,4 6:24 13 S
27 DEBRUYNE SANDER 269 1:43:08 9,3 6:26 14 S
28 LOHAY ANTHONY 311 1:43:10 9,3 6:26 15 S
29 TRINE GEOFFREY 416 1:43:40 9,3 6:28 16 S
30 COLLETTE THOMAS 369 1:44:30 9,2 6:31 17 S
31 DEFLOO BLAISE 270 1:44:41 9,2 6:32 18 S
32 WEY EVELYNE 357 1:45:10 9,1 6:34 2 A1
33 BOSKIN BERNARD 314 1:45:48 9,1 6:36 19 S
34 LEGAT FRANCOIS 323 1:46:31 9,0 6:39 20 S
35 ANTOINE JULIEN 318 1:46:45 9,0 6:40 21 S
36 RENSONNET PASCAL 399 1:48:13 8,9 6:45 6 V1
37 DELFORGE SERGE 400 1:48:13 8,9 6:45 7 V1
38 VERBEIREN MAARTEN 370 1:49:42 8,8 6:51 22 S
39 LOHAY BRYAN 312 1:50:11 8,7 6:53 23 S
40 THIRY NICOLAS 388 1:50:15 8,7 6:53 24 S
41 REMACLE FREDERIC 411 1:50:41 8,7 6:55 8 V1
42 THIRY SAMUEL 353 1:50:48 8,7 6:55 9 V1
43 NOSBAUM ADRIEN 354 1:51:55 8,6 6:59 25 S
44 MAIRIAUX ERIC 409 1:51:58 8,6 6:59 10 V1
45 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL 334 1:52:23 8,5 7:01 5 V2
46 BOSKIN BORIS 315 1:52:50 8,5 7:03 26 S
47 SCHMETZ OPHELIE 291 1:53:25 8,5 7:05 2 D
48 BORN BENJAMIN 259 1:53:25 8,5 7:05 27 S
49 COLOT GUILLAUME 264 1:53:58 8,4 7:07 28 S
50 LAURENT FREDERIC 343 1:54:15 8,4 7:08 29 S
51 DE HEPCÉE BRUNO 317 1:54:22 8,4 7:08 1 V3
52 SCHMETZ DAVID 351 1:54:37 8,4 7:09 11 V1
53 ANTOINE JULIEN 373 1:57:56 8,1 7:22 30 S
54 BOSKIN SIMON 316 1:58:07 8,1 7:22 31 S
55 BEAUMONT SONIA 350 1:58:41 8,1 7:25 3 A1
56 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC 349 1:58:41 8,1 7:25 12 V1
57 GERARDY STEVE 371 2:00:25 8,0 7:31 32 S
58 DENIS DU PÉAGE VICTOIRE 272 2:00:52 7,9 7:33 3 D
59 LELEUX GASPARD 282 2:00:53 7,9 7:33 33 S
60 ZINNEN QUENTIN 308 2:01:04 7,9 7:34 13 V1
61 BRUSKIN NICOLAS 389 2:01:27 7,9 7:35 34 S
62 DELHAYE MARIE FRANCE 359 2:02:07 7,9 7:37 4 A1
63 JASPAR STEVE 304 2:02:11 7,9 7:38 14 V1
64 MERTENS CHRISTOPHE 285 2:02:20 7,8 7:38 15 V1
65 HUTSCHEMACKERS BERNARD 402 2:02:34 7,8 7:39 16 V1
66 DAUBY ELISABETH 421 2:02:46 7,8 7:40 4 D
67 STASSE AMELIE 319 2:02:46 7,8 7:40 5 D
68 COLLINGS MARIE 363 2:02:57 7,8 7:41 5 A1
69 DE KOK MARK 420 2:02:57 7,8 7:41 17 V1
70 SEVRIN MICHAEL 360 2:03:21 7,8 7:42 18 V1
71 CRINE GAËLLE 265 2:03:35 7,8 7:43 6 D
72 CHAMPON JEFF 262 2:04:03 7,7 7:45 19 V1
73 LECLOUX GREGORY 361 2:04:52 7,7 7:48 35 S
74 LAMBY MICHEL 281 2:05:17 7,7 7:49 6 V2
75 GEELEN ERWIN 276 2:05:33 7,6 7:50 36 S
76 PALM RAPHAEL 368 2:07:38 7,5 7:58 37 S
77 BECKERS DAMIEN 256 2:07:38 7,5 7:58 38 S
78 VANDERMEULEN MURIEL 297 2:07:44 7,5 7:59 6 A1
79 BROWET JOËLLE 261 2:07:46 7,5 7:59 7 A1
80 LEKEU FREDERIC 352 2:08:00 7,5 8:00 20 V1
81 CREPIN CHARLES 395 2:08:11 7,5 8:00 21 V1
82 MAMPAY ALICE 322 2:08:16 7,5 8:01 7 D
83 GRANDJEAN JEAN-LUC 375 2:08:36 7,5 8:02 7 V2
84 SEMIENOVA IRINA 324 2:08:41 7,5 8:02 8 A1
85 DUMOULIN PHILIPPE 273 2:09:27 7,4 8:05 8 V2
86 WITTEVRONGEL CHRISTOPHE 418 2:09:30 7,4 8:05 22 V1
87 BLANDAIN MARGOT 358 2:09:37 7,4 8:06 8 D
88 GÉRARDY ROMARIC 277 2:10:03 7,4 8:07 39 S
89 WAUTERS VINCIANE 365 2:10:08 7,4 8:08 9 D
90 SCHMETZ MARCEL 332 2:10:20 7,4 8:08 9 V2
91 PIRON SARAH 404 2:11:21 7,3 8:12 10 D
92 BINOT ALEXANDRE 257 2:11:21 7,3 8:12 40 S
93 WUIDAR FRANCOIS 339 2:11:21 7,3 8:12 41 S
94 PIETTE MICHEL 364 2:11:24 7,3 8:12 23 V1
95 VANDEVELDE TOM 313 2:11:45 7,3 8:14 24 V1
96 BOOSTI INCONNU 258 2:12:36 7,2 8:17 42 S
97 FASBINDER OLIVIER 275 2:13:18 7,2 8:19 25 V1
98 THEATRE SIBUS 387 2:13:27 7,2 8:20 10 V2
99 GILSON BENOIT 401 2:13:37 7,2 8:21 11 V2
100 FREDERICKX LAURA 303 2:15:27 7,1 8:27 11 D
101 JAMINON CHRISTIAN 347 2:15:30 7,1 8:28 43 S
102 COOLEN LARS 327 2:16:38 7,0 8:32 3 EG
103 WULFSEN EDDY 307 2:16:43 7,0 8:32 12 V2
104 COOLEN HANS 328 2:16:58 7,0 8:33 13 V2
105 VERACHTERT KATIA 305 2:17:07 7,0 8:34 9 A1
106 VO PHUC KEVAN 414 2:18:49 6,9 8:40 44 S
107 BASTIN PAUL 255 2:18:58 6,9 8:41 2 V3
108 RAYMAEKERS LUC 302 2:19:26 6,9 8:42 26 V1
109 SEIVERT VALENTINE 292 2:19:28 6,9 8:43 12 D
110 DREESSEN DEBORAH 341 2:19:33 6,9 8:43 13 D
111 BRUNELLI ANDREA 340 2:19:33 6,9 8:43 45 S
112 LABART JEROME 338 2:21:34 6,8 8:50 46 S
113 MAMPAEY LUC 284 2:22:45 6,7 8:55 14 V2
114 REINERTZ SIMON 417 2:23:55 6,7 8:59 47 S
115 DEBOSSCHER ANDRÉ 268 2:23:56 6,7 8:59 3 V3
116 KLOMPKES YVES 279 2:25:37 6,6 9:06 27 V1
117 ESBELIN VINCENT 274 2:25:56 6,6 9:07 48 S
118 KEYSER CHRISTIAN 329 2:26:13 6,6 9:08 4 V3
119 BRASSEUR AURORE 376 2:26:34 6,5 9:09 10 A1
120 BRASSEUR SOPHIE 381 2:26:34 6,5 9:09 11 A1
121 SIMONS MATHIEU 336 2:26:42 6,5 9:10 5 V3
122 TARAGOLA MARIJKE 295 2:30:32 6,4 9:24 1 A2
123 LINDHOLM FABIENNE 283 2:30:42 6,4 9:25 2 A2
124 VERLINDE MARIJN 306 2:32:52 6,3 9:33 12 A1
125 VAN ENGELEN MEREL 296 2:32:52 6,3 9:33 49 S
126 XHAYET ESTELLE 410 2:33:11 6,3 9:34 13 A1
127 GREGOIRE NICOLAS 406 2:34:32 6,2 9:39 28 V1
128 PAULY EMMANUELLE 309 2:35:14 6,2 9:42 3 A2
129 LECOQ AUDREY 397 2:36:27 6,1 9:46 4 A2
130 SPILEERS MARIE-HELENE 301 2:40:11 6,0 10:00 14 A1
131 COORNAERT FREDERIC 300 2:40:11 6,0 10:00 29 V1
132 KONEN JEAN LOUIS 407 2:41:10 6,0 10:04 15 V2
133 VAN MIL SANNE 419 2:44:36 5,8 10:17 15 A1
134 DUMEZ EVELYNE 366 2:45:07 5,8 10:19 16 A1
135 DETREMBLEUR JEAN-POL 367 2:45:07 5,8 10:19 16 V2
136 HENGEVELD JANNEKE 382 2:47:28 5,7 10:28 17 A1
137 IKINK-BUTTING SANNE 383 2:47:28 5,7 10:28 14 D
138 MENSINK NADIA 384 2:47:28 5,7 10:28 18 A1
139 GORISSEN MARIANNE 298 2:48:00 5,7 10:30 19 A1
140 GASPAR GAELLE 362 2:48:00 5,7 10:30 15 D
141 TANASE ARIELLE 294 2:50:21 5,6 10:38 5 A2
142 DU FOUR COLETTE 333 2:50:56 5,6 10:41 1 A3
143 ADAM RAYMOND 337 2:50:56 5,6 10:41 1 V4
144 MAURENNE STEPHANIE 325 2:50:59 5,6 10:41 20 A1
145 SARLET LAETITIA 290 2:50:59 5,6 10:41 21 A1
146 CHAVET MATHIEU 263 2:51:03 5,6 10:41 50 S
147 BIETHERES SEBASTIEN 326 2:51:05 5,6 10:41 51 S
148 WIRTZ SOPHIE 372 2:51:55 5,6 10:44 16 D
149 STASSE AMELIE 374 2:57:42 5,4 11:06 17 D
150 HERKENNE NATHALIE 331 2:58:56 5,4 11:11 22 A1
151 FALTER BEATRIX 345 3:00:34 5,3 11:17 6 A2
152 MICHELS BERND 344 3:00:34 5,3 11:17 17 V2
153 CROMBACH LIEVEKE 266 3:00:46 5,3 11:17 18 D
154 BOS KOEN 260 3:00:47 5,3 11:17 52 S
155 EL-HADDOUCCHI ANISSA 378 3:01:02 5,3 11:18 23 A1
156 DUES JEAN-PAUL 377 3:01:02 5,3 11:18 18 V2
157 FRIPPIAT ALIX 330 3:04:15 5,2 11:30 2 A3