Trail de la petite Idylle 20/04/2019 - 14 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 CHAMBERLAND JULIEN 524 1:14:30 11,3 5:19 1 S
2 VANCRAEYNEST FEDRIK 672 1:15:49 11,1 5:24 1 V1
3 D'ACQUISTO ALEX 714 1:16:52 10,9 5:29 2 S
4 BRONLET BENOÎT 519 1:18:35 10,7 5:36 2 V1
5 SCHRAYEN HENRI 651 1:26:10 9,7 6:09 3 S
6 DANNEMARK MAXIME 712 1:26:40 9,7 6:11 4 S
7 LECLERCQ PIERRE 597 1:27:06 9,6 6:13 3 V1
8 COLLETTE THOMAS 526 1:29:09 9,4 6:22 5 S
9 PLATTES MATHIEU 631 1:29:11 9,4 6:22 6 S
10 SOLHEID OLIVIER 657 1:29:21 9,4 6:22 7 S
11 STORDEUR MELANIE 720 1:29:33 9,4 6:23 1 D
12 VERMANDER RUBEN 684 1:31:55 9,1 6:33 8 S
13 VANBECELAERE SEBASTIAAN 671 1:32:43 9,1 6:37 9 S
14 LEJOLY JEREMY 600 1:33:12 9,0 6:39 10 S
15 FAYMONVILLE JEAN 558 1:33:34 9,0 6:41 11 S
16 SOLHEID DAMIEN 721 1:34:53 8,9 6:46 12 S
17 BUTTIENS GUILLAUME 521 1:34:57 8,8 6:46 13 S
18 BLAISE GREGORY 715 1:36:42 8,7 6:54 14 S
19 BORN BENJAMIN 513 1:37:40 8,6 6:58 15 S
20 GAILLET OLIVIER 563 1:37:50 8,6 6:59 16 S
21 GENICOT ROMAIN 566 1:41:22 8,3 7:14 17 S
22 BOULANGER SAM 713 1:42:38 8,2 7:19 18 S
23 SCHMETZ OPHÉLIE 648 1:43:42 8,1 7:24 2 D
24 THUNUS EDDY 662 1:44:00 8,1 7:25 4 V1
25 DUBOIS GILLES 550 1:44:07 8,1 7:26 19 S
26 TOUSSAINT CHRISTOPHE 664 1:44:10 8,1 7:26 5 V1
27 ROUFOSSE FREDERIC 646 1:44:32 8,0 7:28 6 V1
28 RATINCKX MICHEL 638 1:44:44 8,0 7:28 1 V3
29 ROSSI STEPHANE 645 1:44:54 8,0 7:29 1 V2
30 ZWIKKER SADIE 692 1:46:08 7,9 7:34 1 A1
31 HANS LAURENT 711 1:48:27 7,7 7:44 20 S
32 BODARWÉ MICHEL 511 1:48:37 7,7 7:45 21 S
33 SCHUMANN DIETER 652 1:50:03 7,6 7:51 7 V1
34 TOUSSAINT PATRICK 588 1:51:11 7,6 7:56 HSC
35 DUJARDIN THIBAULT 551 1:51:24 7,5 7:57 22 S
36 HEINEN LUIS 574 1:52:00 7,5 8:00 23 S
37 HEINEN VINCENT 708 1:52:24 7,5 8:01 2 V2
38 VANDERSTEEN VINCENT 677 1:53:19 7,4 8:05 24 S
39 DAVID SACHA 528 1:53:21 7,4 8:05 1 EG
40 LE TRUNG-BAO 595 1:53:24 7,4 8:06 8 V1
41 BONGERS DIMITRI 512 1:54:14 7,4 8:09 25 S
42 GRASSO SANDRO 570 1:54:14 7,4 8:09 26 S
43 GOFFIN HÉLOÏSE 569 1:54:41 7,3 8:11 3 D
44 CATTEEUW TRISTAN 523 1:54:41 7,3 8:11 27 S
45 GYPENS JULIEN 571 1:55:17 7,3 8:14 28 S
46 HEUSLICH JOFFREY 577 1:55:38 7,3 8:15 29 S
47 WITTEVRONGEL CHRISTOPHE 710 1:55:38 7,3 8:15 9 V1
48 HEINRICHS MARCUS 575 1:56:25 7,2 8:18 30 S
49 VANDENBULCKE MARIE 675 1:57:05 7,2 8:21 4 D
50 TICHET GUILHEM 663 1:57:08 7,2 8:22 3 V2
51 LEMAIRE ANNE 602 1:57:35 7,1 8:23 2 A1
52 NOLLET BRUNO 620 1:57:40 7,1 8:24 31 S
53 MÉLON PIERRE 610 1:57:58 7,1 8:25 10 V1
54 DEPOUHON FRÉDÉRIQUE 546 1:58:00 7,1 8:25 3 A1
55 PLOM DOMINIQUE 632 1:58:01 7,1 8:25 11 V1
56 WINANDY JEAN-PIERRE 690 1:59:01 7,1 8:30 4 V2
57 DUJARDIN FREDERIC 552 1:59:18 7,0 8:31 32 S
58 BOUVY EMANUELLE 515 1:59:21 7,0 8:31 4 A1
59 LINDEN RAPHAEL 716 1:59:59 7,0 8:34 5 V2
60 DELFAIRIÈRE COLINE 544 2:00:57 6,9 8:38 5 D
61 PIERETTI LAURENCE 629 2:01:08 6,9 8:39 1 A2
62 FACEN BÉATRICE 556 2:01:51 6,9 8:42 1 A3
63 WEINAND TANJA 689 2:01:51 6,9 8:42 2 A2
64 LE PAIGE THOMAS 596 2:02:11 6,9 8:43 33 S
65 FLAMANT ALIX 559 2:02:20 6,9 8:44 6 D
66 PASTUR THIERRY 625 2:02:22 6,9 8:44 6 V2
67 KEUPPENS LENKA 585 2:03:02 6,8 8:47 1 EF
68 GAUTIER INGRID 564 2:04:09 6,8 8:52 5 A1
69 LELEUX CHRISTIAN 700 2:04:18 6,8 8:52 2 V3
70 MATHIEU YANNIK 609 2:04:49 6,7 8:54 7 V2
71 VANDEVELDE ARNE 679 2:05:02 6,7 8:55 34 S
72 MICHAUX MAIMONE DANAÉ 613 2:05:11 6,7 8:56 7 D
73 ASSELBERGHS BJORN 702 2:05:59 6,7 8:59 35 S
74 HASTIR HÉLOÏSE 573 2:06:20 6,6 9:01 6 A1
75 COMES KEVIN 718 2:06:26 6,6 9:01 36 S
76 PAQUAY FABIENNE 623 2:07:32 6,6 9:06 3 A2
77 LINCE GUY 722 2:07:52 6,6 9:08 3 V3
78 PYL JO 636 2:08:19 6,5 9:09 37 S
79 KEUPPENS JINTHE 584 2:08:25 6,5 9:10 2 EF
80 PIRSON LYDIE 630 2:08:26 6,5 9:10 7 A1
81 DEHOTTAY MAGALI 707 2:08:36 6,5 9:11 8 A1
82 DIELS MIEKE 548 2:08:38 6,5 9:11 9 A1
83 PARISSEAUX ODILE 624 2:08:47 6,5 9:11 8 D
84 LEFEBVRE NOELLA 599 2:08:47 6,5 9:11 4 A2
85 VANDERSTRAETEN ROLAND 678 2:08:56 6,5 9:12 12 V1
86 DEJAEGHERE BERNARD 541 2:09:46 6,5 9:16 13 V1
87 DELANDE CÉCILE 542 2:11:53 6,4 9:25 10 A1
88 VAN PARYS ANNI 579 2:11:54 6,4 9:25 11 A1
89 COLLIGNON NATHALIE 527 2:12:31 6,3 9:27 FSC
90 SEMIENOVA IRINA 654 2:12:32 6,3 9:28 12 A1
91 EVRARD PIERRE 709 2:12:43 6,3 9:28 8 V2
92 DOCHAIN THUYEN 549 2:12:57 6,3 9:29 13 A1
93 DE SMET MICHEL 535 2:13:02 6,3 9:30 14 V1
94 LOGNOUL RAPHAEL 704 2:13:35 6,3 9:32 9 V2
95 MARTENS AN 607 2:14:52 6,2 9:38 14 A1
96 SPATHMANN NATASCHA 658 2:14:52 6,2 9:38 15 A1
97 GERMAIN ANNE CATHERINE 567 2:14:53 6,2 9:38 9 D
98 FASSIN JÉRÔME 557 2:15:11 6,2 9:39 15 V1
99 DE BEER SOPHIE 532 2:16:29 6,2 9:44 10 D
100 PONDANT LAURIE 634 2:16:50 6,1 9:46 11 D
101 LÉONARD LAURENT 603 2:16:52 6,1 9:46 16 V1
102 KAYNAK MAYA 582 2:17:28 6,1 9:49 5 A2
103 NOKIN MARIANNE 619 2:17:28 6,1 9:49 6 A2
104 DE CORTE NELE 705 2:18:14 6,1 9:52 12 D
105 PEETERS JURGEN 628 2:19:00 6,0 9:55 17 V1
106 VANDERLINDEN JULIE 676 2:20:06 6,0 10:00 16 A1
107 KEYSER CHRISTIAN 706 2:20:34 6,0 10:02 4 V3
108 FRANSSEN SARAH 560 2:22:19 5,9 10:09 13 D
109 VIERENDEEL PASCALE 719 2:23:26 5,9 10:14 7 A2
110 BISSOT LIONEL 693 2:23:34 5,9 10:15 18 V1
111 VAN DER LINDEN NANCY 665 2:23:46 5,8 10:16 8 A2
112 LAMBERTZ MARIE 592 2:24:04 5,8 10:17 14 D
113 OPITOM GAUTHIER 621 2:24:20 5,8 10:18 38 S
114 JANSSENS NATHALIE 538 2:25:17 5,8 10:22 17 A1
115 ESSERS FRANÇOIS 553 2:25:27 5,8 10:23 39 S
116 BARTELS SHIRLEY 504 2:25:28 5,8 10:23 15 D
117 KUSTERS RHIANA 590 2:25:44 5,8 10:24 16 D
118 HUGO JUDITH 578 2:25:53 5,8 10:25 9 A2
119 PONCELET DIDIER 633 2:25:53 5,8 10:25 19 V1
120 DEBLIRE SEVERINE 537 2:25:58 5,8 10:25 18 A1
121 DAVOUDI NADIA 529 2:26:32 5,7 10:28 19 A1
122 BROERS MARILYSE 518 2:27:01 5,7 10:30 17 D
123 VANDENBROECK TOM 674 2:27:12 5,7 10:30 20 V1
124 CASTELYNS INE 522 2:28:36 5,7 10:36 18 D
125 PAULY EMMANUELLE 627 2:29:01 5,6 10:38 10 A2
126 KESKIN SEVDA 583 2:29:03 5,6 10:38 20 A1
127 JOPPART CHRISTINA 581 2:29:09 5,6 10:39 21 A1
128 DE LEUZE FLORENCE 534 2:29:09 5,6 10:39 19 D
129 MIGNON CATHERINE 614 2:29:10 5,6 10:39 20 D
130 BERTHO INGRID 507 2:29:14 5,6 10:39 22 A1
131 LECOMTE SAMUEL 598 2:29:14 5,6 10:39 21 V1
132 MICHAUX CHRISTIAN 612 2:29:19 5,6 10:39 1 V4
133 VERJANS SARAH 683 2:29:20 5,6 10:40 23 A1
134 COLARD BRUNO 699 2:29:22 5,6 10:40 40 S
135 SACRE DAMIEN 717 2:29:40 5,6 10:41 41 S
136 STASSE AMELIE 660 2:29:47 5,6 10:41 21 D
137 VRANKEN ELISIANE 687 2:29:50 5,6 10:42 24 A1
138 GIARELLI VALERIE 568 2:30:20 5,6 10:44 25 A1
139 FRIPPIAT ALIX 562 2:30:29 5,6 10:44 2 A3
140 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES 622 2:32:22 5,5 10:53 5 V3
141 CHEVALIER CORINNE 525 2:34:21 5,4 11:01 11 A2
142 LANG SONJA 594 2:34:27 5,4 11:01 12 A2
143 DE LATTER LAURENCE 533 2:35:09 5,4 11:04 13 A2
144 SCHRANZ PASCALE 650 2:35:29 5,4 11:06 14 A2
145 SNOEREN HENK 698 2:35:32 5,4 11:06 10 V2
146 DEHART JEAN-MARC 540 2:35:47 5,4 11:07 11 V2
147 HERBRAND MIREILLE 576 2:35:52 5,4 11:08 15 A2
148 DELCOUR JÉRÔME 543 2:35:53 5,4 11:08 42 S
149 DENIS JOEL 545 2:36:12 5,4 11:09 12 V2
150 PROSMANS CORINNE 635 2:37:03 5,3 11:13 16 A2
151 LANDUYT EVELIEN 593 2:37:52 5,3 11:16 26 A1
152 KIEBOOMS SAMUEL 586 2:41:29 5,2 11:32 22 V1
153 SCHWALBACH IRMA 653 2:41:52 5,2 11:33 17 A2
154 BOONDERS ED 695 2:41:52 5,2 11:33 13 V2
155 REPANTI ANNE 641 2:42:04 5,2 11:34 22 D
156 MTIR ISKANDER 617 2:42:04 5,2 11:34 43 S
157 VANHUFFELEN JOSSELINE 680 2:42:37 5,2 11:36 3 A3
158 JONCKERS CAROLINE 697 2:42:37 5,2 11:36 27 A1
159 VAN REETH MARJOLEIN 669 2:45:53 5,1 11:50 28 A1
160 LIEVEN CLAIRE 604 2:46:20 5,1 11:52 4 A3
161 SPRONCK SABINE 659 2:47:16 5,0 11:56 18 A2
162 MARVILLE RAPHAËL 608 2:53:01 4,9 12:21 44 S
163 MARVILLE SARAH 696 2:54:02 4,8 12:25 29 A1
164 MOHIMONT SYLVIE 615 2:59:22 4,7 12:48 19 A2
165 BUSTER MONIQUE 520 3:01:58 4,6 12:59 30 A1
166 VAN GILS AGNETHA 666 3:02:20 4,6 13:01 23 D
167 BRASSART FLORENCE 516 3:02:26 4,6 13:01 31 A1
168 DE BEER MICHÈLE 530 3:34:57 3,9 15:21 5 A3
169 TERRANA GERLANDA 661 3:51:08 3,6 16:30 FSC
170 ALEXIS JOHANN 503 3:51:20 3,6 16:31 23 V1