Trail de la grande Idylle 20/04/2019 - 50 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GÉROMBOUX ARNAUD 884 5:07:09 9,8 6:08 1 S
2 SANCHIDRIAN ALBERTO 980 5:16:36 9,5 6:19 1 V1
3 HUBY FABIEN 907 5:16:37 9,5 6:19 2 S
4 KEUPPENS BENNY 921 5:23:40 9,3 6:28 2 V1
5 ZEINSTRA JEROEN 1049 5:25:58 9,2 6:31 3 V1
6 DELHAISE JEAN-MARTIN 850 5:29:20 9,1 6:35 3 S
7 NICOLAIJ CHRISTOPHE 950 5:36:51 8,9 6:44 4 S
8 LUYPAERT DIETER 938 5:37:16 8,9 6:44 4 V1
9 OST VINCENT 953 5:42:15 8,8 6:50 5 V1
10 JACOB FRANCOIS 910 5:48:55 8,6 6:58 5 S
11 DESCAMPS OLIVIER 856 5:54:43 8,5 7:05 1 V2
12 DUJARDIN JÉRÔME 869 5:54:54 8,5 7:05 6 V1
13 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 1018 5:56:29 8,4 7:07 7 V1
14 D'ESPALLIER STEFAAN 834 6:00:11 8,3 7:12 8 V1
15 JOASSART MARTIN 914 6:02:52 8,3 7:15 9 V1
16 BASTIEN NICOLAS 808 6:05:44 8,2 7:18 6 S
17 GODON ANNE 886 6:05:46 8,2 7:18 1 A2
18 GREATTI CHRISTOPHE 892 6:05:51 8,2 7:19 7 S
19 PETRIC STELLA 962 6:06:50 8,2 7:20 2 A2
20 THUNUS ANTHONY 1002 6:11:55 8,1 7:26 8 S
21 VERHEYDEN LARS 1034 6:13:23 8,0 7:28 1 EG
22 DE NAYER JAN 845 6:13:23 8,0 7:28 9 S
23 VANBRABANT WOUTER 1025 6:14:09 8,0 7:28 10 S
24 MATHIJS JIMMY 941 6:14:21 8,0 7:29 10 V1
25 PEETERS IVO 960 6:16:57 8,0 7:32 2 V2
26 GORISSEN KAREN 889 6:17:16 8,0 7:32 1 D
27 JACQUES EDDY 911 6:17:34 7,9 7:33 11 V1
28 BERTRAND VALERY 809 6:26:36 7,8 7:43 11 S
29 VAN LANDSCHOOT BART 1021 6:26:39 7,8 7:43 12 V1
30 GRAVE PHILIPPE 891 6:26:53 7,8 7:44 3 V2
31 LENAERTS EDWIN 931 6:29:36 7,7 7:47 4 V2
32 WANSART NICOLAS 1042 6:30:25 7,7 7:48 12 S
33 GALLET BENOÎT 878 6:31:56 7,7 7:50 13 V1
34 WIENCEK ANDY 1045 6:33:21 7,6 7:52 14 V1
35 HEYMAN STEVEN 904 6:33:23 7,6 7:52 15 V1
36 SANTOS PEDRO MIGUEL MARTINS DOS 981 6:33:44 7,6 7:52 13 S
37 VAN DOORN TIM 1015 6:33:50 7,6 7:52 14 S
38 FINK ALAIN 875 6:33:56 7,6 7:52 16 V1
39 VAN DER HEIJDEN PETER 1014 6:34:16 7,6 7:53 17 V1
40 SERVAIS JEAN-MARC 992 6:36:40 7,6 7:56 18 V1
41 VERHEYDEN PETER 1035 6:38:11 7,5 7:57 19 V1
42 GARROY MURIELLE 879 6:39:27 7,5 7:59 3 A2
43 DELIRE ALAIN 851 6:39:50 7,5 7:59 5 V2
44 HERMAN GRÉGORY 903 6:41:27 7,5 8:01 20 V1
45 HEYNS CHRISTOPHE 905 6:42:34 7,5 8:03 21 V1
46 DERYCKERE NICO 855 6:42:38 7,5 8:03 22 V1
47 RABIN CHRISTOPHE 967 6:42:48 7,4 8:03 6 V2
48 CALLEWAERT OTTOKAR 826 6:42:50 7,4 8:03 15 S
49 KUYPERS ERWIN 1054 6:43:13 7,4 8:03 23 V1
50 SNOECK CHRISTOPHE 995 6:44:27 7,4 8:05 24 V1
51 DRIESSEN STEPHAN 864 6:45:56 7,4 8:07 25 V1
52 MARZOUKI SAMIH 940 6:48:02 7,4 8:09 26 V1
53 PINCKAERS ROBERT 963 6:48:05 7,4 8:09 7 V2
54 IMBO INEKE 908 6:50:47 7,3 8:12 1 A1
55 GORIS YVES 888 6:51:54 7,3 8:14 27 V1
56 DACO RAPHAEL 836 6:52:36 7,3 8:15 16 S
57 BARBIER THIBAULT 806 6:53:16 7,3 8:15 17 S
58 RAEYMAEKES INGE 969 6:54:11 7,2 8:17 4 A2
59 HEIJSTEK MENNO 902 6:56:21 7,2 8:19 8 V2
60 VINTCENT JEAN PAUL 1039 6:56:54 7,2 8:20 28 V1
61 DE MEYER BEN 844 6:57:30 7,2 8:21 18 S
62 ADAM GÉROME 801 6:58:17 7,2 8:21 29 V1
63 LORENZON GREGORY 935 6:58:49 7,2 8:22 30 V1
64 PARMANTIER CHRISTOPHE 956 6:58:49 7,2 8:22 31 V1
65 RIEBEEK DENNIS 976 6:59:32 7,2 8:23 32 V1
66 SPIERTZ FRANCOIS 997 6:59:38 7,1 8:23 19 S
67 PAU MARC 958 7:00:00 7,1 8:24 33 V1
68 VAN DEN ESSEN TON 1012 7:00:43 7,1 8:24 9 V2
69 SCHYNS THOMAS 990 7:01:27 7,1 8:25 20 S
70 POCHET GIL 965 7:01:33 7,1 8:25 21 S
71 GOOSSENS GUY 887 7:05:23 7,1 8:30 10 V2
72 SCHMETZ BERNARD 984 7:05:32 7,0 8:30 11 V2
73 SCHREIBER TOBIAS 987 7:06:57 7,0 8:32 34 V1
74 DEVRIENDT TOM 858 7:08:24 7,0 8:34 35 V1
75 DIDION JEAN-FRANÇOIS 860 7:08:32 7,0 8:34 36 V1
76 KLEINRENSINK GERRIT 923 7:08:40 7,0 8:34 1 V3
77 CASTELAIN JEAN-LUC 828 7:09:12 7,0 8:35 12 V2
78 DE BOCK CHRISTOF 841 7:10:06 7,0 8:36 37 V1
79 LOBOZIAK CHRISTOPHE 934 7:12:51 6,9 8:39 38 V1
80 JOCHEMS KIRSTEN 916 7:17:02 6,9 8:44 5 A2
81 DE BEER SIMON 840 7:19:32 6,8 8:47 22 S
82 VERHAREN FRANK 1033 7:20:38 6,8 8:48 13 V2
83 VAN HULLEBUS GIOVANNI 1019 7:21:35 6,8 8:49 23 S
84 GUMS PATRICK 894 7:25:10 6,7 8:54 39 V1
85 ORDONEZ LAURA 952 7:25:18 6,7 8:54 2 D
86 MULLENDER JULIEN 948 7:25:18 6,7 8:54 24 S
87 BOUTET CEDRIC 819 7:25:32 6,7 8:54 25 S
88 TOUSSAINT PATRICE 1003 7:26:29 6,7 8:55 40 V1
89 DAHMEN CAROLE 837 7:26:38 6,7 8:55 2 A1
90 PENAY THIERRY 961 7:26:42 6,7 8:56 41 V1
91 RENSONNET DIDIER 973 7:26:44 6,7 8:56 42 V1
92 VAN SCHENDEL RALPH 1023 7:26:51 6,7 8:56 43 V1
93 JANSEN MARCO 912 7:27:03 6,7 8:56 44 V1
94 DALEM PIERRE-YVES 839 7:27:25 6,7 8:56 14 V2
95 RENARD OLIVIER 972 7:30:56 6,7 9:01 45 V1
96 VERELLEN FRANKY 1031 7:31:13 6,6 9:01 46 V1
97 VERHOEVE KLAAS 1036 7:31:20 6,6 9:01 26 S
98 MAERTENS SUZAN 1050 7:35:32 6,6 9:06 3 D
99 BARTHA BOGLÁRKA 807 7:36:24 6,6 9:07 3 A1
100 SNOEK RUUD 996 7:38:37 6,5 9:10 15 V2
101 SCHOUPPE ANDY 986 7:39:26 6,5 9:11 27 S
102 JONCKHEERE EDDY 917 7:42:16 6,5 9:14 16 V2
103 DEROO JEROEN 854 7:47:35 6,4 9:21 HSC
104 RADERMACHER ROGER 968 7:47:40 6,4 9:21 17 V2
105 VANDENBUSSCHE PIETER 1026 7:48:02 6,4 9:21 47 V1
106 SEITZ NOTGER 991 7:48:08 6,4 9:21 48 V1
107 TRAEDER MARTIN 1004 7:50:05 6,4 9:24 28 S
108 VAN DEN HEUVEL MICHEL 1013 7:50:18 6,4 9:24 18 V2
109 LECHAT LOUIS 930 7:51:37 6,4 9:25 19 V2
110 GELEZ ANTONIN 883 7:51:37 6,4 9:25 29 S
111 PAARDEKOOPER GABRIEL 954 7:51:40 6,4 9:26 20 V2
112 DEKKERS JOOST 849 7:53:25 6,3 9:28 21 V2
113 LEFEVRE DAVID 1051 7:55:14 6,3 9:30 49 V1
114 BOURGARD GREGORY 818 7:56:39 6,3 9:31 30 S
115 VANDENTEMPEL OLIVIER 1028 8:02:53 6,2 9:39 50 V1
116 HECQ OLIVIER 901 8:03:52 6,2 9:40 22 V2
117 DUCHÊNE MATTHIEU 1053 8:04:21 6,2 9:41 31 S
118 ROMANOVA JULIA 978 8:05:42 6,2 9:42 6 A2
119 JAUNARD YVES 913 8:08:11 6,1 9:45 23 V2
120 VANDENHOUCKE LIEVEN 1027 8:09:03 6,1 9:46 24 V2
121 STECKEL MANFRED 998 8:09:42 6,1 9:47 2 V3
122 REMACLE SEBASTIEN 971 8:10:22 6,1 9:48 32 S
123 DIENDER KEVIN 861 8:12:49 6,1 9:51 33 S
124 RICHARD HENRI 975 8:22:16 6,0 10:02 3 V3
125 SCHOETERS STEVEN 985 8:22:30 6,0 10:03 51 V1
126 WOLTÈCHE HERVÉ 1048 8:26:22 5,9 10:07 34 S
127 KENNIS FILIP 919 8:26:54 5,9 10:08 52 V1
128 VAN EYSENDEYK PIETER 1016 8:27:34 5,9 10:09 53 V1
129 STORM WILLEM-JAN 1000 8:28:23 5,9 10:10 35 S
130 DIFFELS VINCIANE 862 8:28:41 5,9 10:10 7 A2
131 HAVEMAN RENE 900 8:29:47 5,9 10:11 25 V2
132 MEUWIS JOËL 945 8:30:16 5,9 10:12 26 V2
133 ANCIAUX MATHIEU 803 8:30:43 5,9 10:12 54 V1
134 DOCHKOV IGOR 863 8:31:15 5,9 10:13 55 V1
135 PANFILI DANIELA 955 8:34:21 5,8 10:17 8 A2
136 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE 833 8:37:08 5,8 10:20 9 A2
137 LEUPE JEAN-LOUIS 1056 8:37:08 5,8 10:20 27 V2
138 MESSA DANY 944 8:39:11 5,8 10:23 10 A2
139 FETTWEIS THIERRY 874 8:39:14 5,8 10:23 4 V3
140 HAUBRECHTS VALERIE 899 8:39:37 5,8 10:23 11 A2
141 BONIVER FREDERIC 815 8:39:37 5,8 10:23 56 V1
142 SIMONIS FABIAN 994 8:41:14 5,8 10:25 36 S
143 BILOCQ LUDOVIC 812 8:41:14 5,8 10:25 37 S
144 MOOIJ PETER 946 8:41:14 5,8 10:25 28 V2
145 FALQUE PATRICK 872 8:43:00 5,7 10:27 29 V2
146 NELSEN FERDINAND 949 8:45:55 5,7 10:31 5 V3
147 DRIESSEN RAYMOND 865 8:46:29 5,7 10:31 57 V1
148 BAERT ANN 805 8:47:00 5,7 10:32 4 D
149 VAN ACKER STEFAN 1005 8:47:00 5,7 10:32 58 V1
150 DE BRUYNE WOUTER 842 8:47:00 5,7 10:32 38 S
151 VAN DE BERGH INGO 1008 8:47:01 5,7 10:32 59 V1
152 VAN DEN BLEEKEN DANNY 1009 8:47:41 5,7 10:33 60 V1
153 SCHEGERS TOM 982 8:47:56 5,7 10:33 61 V1
154 BUEDTS TOM 825 8:50:23 5,7 10:36 62 V1
155 ISERENTANT CARINE 909 8:50:49 5,7 10:36 12 A2
156 NOEL MAGALI 951 8:50:49 5,7 10:36 4 A1
157 LEUPE JEAN-LOUIS 933 8:50:49 5,7 10:36 30 V2
158 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 979 8:50:49 5,7 10:36 63 V1
159 KOECK GERALD 924 8:56:21 5,6 10:43 39 S
160 DUGAUQUIER MARC 868 8:56:29 5,6 10:43 64 V1
161 SCHROTH ANDREAS 989 9:00:03 5,6 10:48 65 V1
162 BROWET JOËLLE 824 9:03:18 5,5 10:51 5 A1
163 BIERMANS PHILIPPE 811 9:03:18 5,5 10:51 66 V1
164 COOLEN CINDY 831 9:07:09 5,5 10:56 6 A1
165 DUCROCQ PATRICE 867 9:08:35 5,5 10:58 31 V2
166 GASSIER RACHEL 880 9:08:35 5,5 10:58 7 A1
167 THERY DIRK 1001 9:09:32 5,5 10:59 32 V2
168 MEIER JEROEN 943 9:15:47 5,4 11:06 33 V2
169 FEENSTRA ADRIE 873 9:15:47 5,4 11:06 13 A2
170 DE KONING PETER 843 9:15:47 5,4 11:06 34 V2
171 DAL MASO SIMON 838 9:17:48 5,4 11:09 40 S
172 HANF FLORIAN 898 9:17:48 5,4 11:09 41 S
173 KEVER PASCAL 922 9:19:39 5,4 11:11 67 V1
174 HOUSSA JEAN-MARC 906 9:29:10 5,3 11:23 35 V2
175 FRANKEN LUDOVIC 876 9:29:10 5,3 11:23 42 S
176 LAMAUDIÈRE STÉPHANE 928 9:31:05 5,3 11:25 68 V1
177 RAMAEKERS ISABELLE 970 9:35:46 5,2 11:30 1 A3
178 DEKKER MONICA 848 9:46:10 5,1 11:43 8 A1
179 AKKERMANS MICHAEL 802 9:46:10 5,1 11:43 43 S
180 BOSCO VALÉRIE 817 9:56:43 5,0 11:56 9 A1
181 VERLINDEN JEF 1037 9:57:07 5,0 11:56 6 V3
182 SCHREURS DENISE 988 10:00:52 5,0 12:01 5 D
183 DI MARCO SESTO 859 10:02:33 5,0 12:03 69 V1
184 VAN IERSEL HANS 1020 10:19:00 4,8 12:22 36 V2
185 MACQUOY JINDRA 939 10:33:00 4,7 12:39 10 A1
186 DECLÈVE BENOÎT 846 11:08:00 4,5 13:21 44 S