Trail de l'Idylle 20/04/2019 - 24 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 REMACLE JÉRÔME 205 2:05:20 11,5 5:13 1 S
2 LANGER THORSTEN 320 2:08:57 11,2 5:22 1 V1
3 WAUMANS SIL 292 2:11:47 10,9 5:29 2 S
4 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 43 2:24:25 10,0 6:01 1 EG
5 BASTIN MICHEL 11 2:28:16 9,7 6:10 2 V1
6 LÉONARD JULIEN 154 2:29:23 9,6 6:13 3 S
7 GROGNA ROMARIC 113 2:29:58 9,6 6:14 4 S
8 RICHARD BASILE 209 2:31:52 9,5 6:19 5 S
9 ALEXIS GUILLAUME 4 2:33:38 9,4 6:24 6 S
10 LEFEVERE SIEGERT 149 2:33:49 9,4 6:24 7 S
11 VAN DE MEERSSCHE JÉRÔME 253 2:37:39 9,1 6:34 3 V1
12 VERMEULEN SVEN 303 2:38:07 9,1 6:35 4 V1
13 DEMARTEAU MARTELL 61 2:39:35 9,0 6:38 5 V1
14 ROBYNS RAPHAËL 210 2:43:56 8,8 6:49 8 S
15 DELVAUX GARY 59 2:44:08 8,8 6:50 9 S
16 LEJEUNE BERNARD 282 2:44:22 8,8 6:50 6 V1
17 BOECKMANS DAMIEN 20 2:45:10 8,7 6:52 10 S
18 PARIDAENS SANDER 190 2:45:12 8,7 6:53 11 S
19 VANHERF ARNAUD 316 2:45:30 8,7 6:53 7 V1
20 BAUTE BENOIT 13 2:45:59 8,7 6:54 8 V1
21 MILON MICHAEL 319 2:46:56 8,6 6:57 12 S
22 GILLET PIERRE 106 2:48:11 8,6 7:00 13 S
23 NOTERMAN NICOLAS 183 2:48:48 8,5 7:02 14 S
24 JAMAR CHRISTOPHE 308 2:48:50 8,5 7:02 15 S
25 ROZENBERG SANDRINE 216 2:49:29 8,5 7:03 1 A2
26 FABRE MICHAEL 82 2:50:27 8,4 7:06 9 V1
27 LAENEN ROBIN 143 2:51:35 8,4 7:08 16 S
28 JADUTA TARAS 130 2:52:07 8,4 7:10 10 V1
29 HEINEN TILL 122 2:52:48 8,3 7:12 17 S
30 WAUMANS BART 293 2:52:58 8,3 7:12 1 V2
31 ROSE FRÉDÉRIC 215 2:53:42 8,3 7:14 2 V2
32 BERGER LÉANDRE 19 2:54:14 8,3 7:15 18 S
33 VINCENT MARGAUX 286 2:54:34 8,2 7:16 1 D
34 DEDOCQ SÉBASTIEN 53 2:54:41 8,2 7:16 19 S
35 DUMONT RÉMY 73 2:56:02 8,2 7:20 20 S
36 OTTE OLIVIER 189 2:56:41 8,1 7:21 21 S
37 VAST BRUNO 273 2:57:12 8,1 7:23 22 S
38 MANNETSTÄTTER ANGELO 165 2:58:14 8,1 7:25 23 S
39 DUVINAGE LAMBERT 77 2:58:24 8,1 7:26 24 S
40 MOUREAU JORDAN 177 2:59:15 8,0 7:28 25 S
41 DEBROUX SEBASTIEN 52 2:59:54 8,0 7:29 11 V1
42 RATINCKX JEAN-PHILIPPE 204 3:00:44 8,0 7:31 26 S
43 HANON ROMAIN 119 3:01:32 7,9 7:33 27 S
44 MARTINY OLIVIER 169 3:01:32 7,9 7:33 28 S
45 HORTEN JEAN-PHILIPPE 127 3:01:34 7,9 7:33 29 S
46 PIERMAN GUILLAUME 195 3:02:16 7,9 7:35 30 S
47 CASTELYNS FILIP 30 3:02:41 7,9 7:36 31 S
48 LEMAIRE CÉDRIC 152 3:03:27 7,8 7:38 32 S
49 RUCH ALAIN 217 3:03:33 7,8 7:38 3 V2
50 VANASSCHEN CHRISTIAN 265 3:03:43 7,8 7:39 33 S
51 THEATRE MICHEL 241 3:04:44 7,8 7:41 12 V1
52 CHAPEAU MATHIEU 32 3:04:45 7,8 7:41 34 S
53 RUCH CHRISTELLE 218 3:04:50 7,8 7:42 2 A2
54 VAN BOXMEER JOOST 250 3:05:29 7,8 7:43 13 V1
55 KEHL GEOFFRAY 139 3:05:57 7,7 7:44 14 V1
56 TRUILLET DOMINIQUE 247 3:07:01 7,7 7:47 15 V1
57 SCHOLL MICHAEL 221 3:07:47 7,7 7:49 16 V1
58 DUPONT JEROME 75 3:07:49 7,7 7:49 17 V1
59 DUJARDIN ALEXANDRE 72 3:08:37 7,6 7:51 35 S
60 LACROSSE WILLIAM 142 3:09:50 7,6 7:54 36 S
61 VAN DEN BULCKE STEVEN 254 3:10:42 7,6 7:56 18 V1
62 FAUTRÉ LUCAS 83 3:11:15 7,5 7:58 37 S
63 FRERE SEBASTIEN 92 3:11:29 7,5 7:58 38 S
64 DE VIRON BRIEUC 47 3:11:43 7,5 7:59 39 S
65 NELLES MARIE 179 3:11:58 7,5 7:59 2 D
66 CENNÉ YVES 31 3:12:37 7,5 8:01 19 V1
67 FICKERS FREDERIC 299 3:12:37 7,5 8:01 20 V1
68 SPRONCK XAVIER 228 3:12:42 7,5 8:01 40 S
69 REMACLE FREDERIC 314 3:13:23 7,4 8:03 HSC
70 BOSSUYT DRIES 23 3:13:25 7,4 8:03 41 S
71 SMITZ THIERRY 226 3:15:02 7,4 8:07 4 V2
72 LOUVIAUX CINDY 159 3:16:41 7,3 8:11 1 A1
73 TIMMERMAN DAVID 245 3:16:53 7,3 8:12 42 S
74 MALHERBE GUILLAUME 163 3:17:27 7,3 8:13 43 S
75 DURU MARTINE 76 3:17:33 7,3 8:13 2 A1
76 DEHUYSSER JEAN-LUC 54 3:18:46 7,2 8:16 5 V2
77 PAUL EMMANUELLE 191 3:18:55 7,2 8:17 3 D
78 DELSEMME DAVID 58 3:19:01 7,2 8:17 21 V1
79 BROUWERS MICHAEL 28 3:19:01 7,2 8:17 44 S
80 FRANCOIS JORDAN 90 3:19:01 7,2 8:17 45 S
81 THONNARD MARIE-HELENE 242 3:19:06 7,2 8:17 3 A2
82 VERSTRAETEN MARTIN 280 3:19:38 7,2 8:19 46 S
83 FOULON JONATHAN 87 3:19:46 7,2 8:19 47 S
84 RUTTE SANDER 219 3:19:53 7,2 8:19 6 V2
85 BECKER JONATHAN 16 3:20:45 7,2 8:21 48 S
86 HENDRICKX PIETER 123 3:21:14 7,2 8:23 49 S
87 DODEMONT HERVÉ 67 3:22:06 7,1 8:25 22 V1
88 DECONINCK GAUTHIER 300 3:22:17 7,1 8:25 50 S
89 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC 35 3:22:35 7,1 8:26 51 S
90 DEHOVE LUC 302 3:23:05 7,1 8:27 23 V1
91 VANDERHAEGE OLIVIER 268 3:24:00 7,1 8:30 24 V1
92 DUYCKAERTS GEOFFREY 78 3:24:08 7,1 8:30 52 S
93 VAN OS DANIÈLE 264 3:24:30 7,0 8:31 4 D
94 DENIS SYLVAIN 64 3:24:36 7,0 8:31 53 S
95 CUPPENS BENOIT 34 3:24:38 7,0 8:31 25 V1
96 DEMO JOACHIM 326 3:24:45 7,0 8:31 26 V1
97 HENRARD ANNE 124 3:25:03 7,0 8:32 4 A2
98 BOOM ARNE 325 3:25:38 7,0 8:34 27 V1
99 VEYS GRÉGORY 284 3:26:40 7,0 8:36 54 S
100 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE 197 3:26:40 7,0 8:36 55 S
101 DESMADRYL JASPER 65 3:26:42 7,0 8:36 56 S
102 VANHAELEMEERSCH ISABELLE 272 3:27:13 6,9 8:38 3 A1
103 DEBAERE WOUTER 50 3:28:31 6,9 8:41 57 S
104 GERARD ALAIN 100 3:29:02 6,9 8:42 28 V1
105 BAJOT JULIEN 9 3:29:49 6,9 8:44 58 S
106 GODELLE LOUIS 110 3:30:01 6,9 8:45 59 S
107 KEGELS LAURENT 312 3:30:29 6,8 8:46 29 V1
108 GEURTS FRANS 102 3:30:48 6,8 8:47 60 S
109 VERECKT MARJORIE 315 3:30:52 6,8 8:47 4 A1
110 RENSONNET CHRISTOPHE 208 3:31:07 6,8 8:47 61 S
111 GIET DIMITRI 105 3:31:24 6,8 8:48 62 S
112 WALISCH RICKY 290 3:33:09 6,8 8:52 30 V1
113 KARIER YVES 138 3:33:09 6,8 8:52 63 S
114 LAMBERT BENOÎT 145 3:35:06 6,7 8:57 31 V1
115 EYKMANS STEVEN 81 3:35:10 6,7 8:57 64 S
116 VIAENE MARIE 285 3:35:26 6,7 8:58 5 A1
117 DE RIJK NILS 45 3:35:46 6,7 8:59 7 V2
118 WARLAND CHRISTINE 291 3:35:49 6,7 8:59 6 A1
119 FLORKIN PIERRE 84 3:35:49 6,7 8:59 8 V2
120 NOËL ZOÉ 181 3:35:50 6,7 8:59 5 D
121 ORBAN COLINNE 186 3:36:18 6,7 9:00 6 D
122 LOUSBERG CARINE 304 3:37:25 6,6 9:03 5 A2
123 SIMON CASSIEN 305 3:37:25 6,6 9:03 9 V2
124 TIJTGAT MICHIEL 244 3:37:25 6,6 9:03 2 EG
125 PRIMO BAS 203 3:38:04 6,6 9:05 10 V2
126 NIEVES URTUBIA 306 3:38:11 6,6 9:05 7 A1
127 FORTUNA SÉBASTIEN 86 3:38:16 6,6 9:05 65 S
128 LINDEKENS CHRISTIAN 156 3:39:35 6,6 9:08 32 V1
129 VAN BROEKHOVEN ERWIN 252 3:40:54 6,5 9:12 66 S
130 DOSSIN JEHAN 70 3:41:16 6,5 9:13 67 S
131 ANTOINE JULIEN 7 3:41:20 6,5 9:13 68 S
132 HILLIGSMANN BENOIT 126 3:41:56 6,5 9:14 69 S
133 MEYER JOCELYNE 172 3:42:01 6,5 9:15 8 A1
134 NAISSE ERIC 313 3:42:03 6,5 9:15 11 V2
135 DAUPHIN MARION 37 3:42:32 6,5 9:16 7 D
136 GRANDJEAN ANDRÉ 112 3:44:04 6,4 9:20 12 V2
137 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE 111 3:45:03 6,4 9:22 33 V1
138 PLETINCKX SYLVIE 199 3:45:05 6,4 9:22 9 A1
139 WILLEMS JOSIANNE 295 3:45:20 6,4 9:23 1 A3
140 GATHY BRUNO 93 3:45:28 6,4 9:23 70 S
141 FRANCK NATHALIE 89 3:47:07 6,3 9:27 8 D
142 FRANCK PEP 88 3:47:07 6,3 9:27 71 S
143 GEURTS MART 103 3:47:40 6,3 9:29 72 S
144 SPRONCK LAURENT 227 3:47:57 6,3 9:29 34 V1
145 OOMS KOEN 185 3:48:30 6,3 9:31 73 S
146 GHYSEN ANDRÉ 104 3:49:15 6,3 9:33 1 V3
147 SCHAFF RAPHAEL 317 3:49:57 6,3 9:34 74 S
148 ROEBEN JAN 212 3:51:53 6,2 9:39 75 S
149 KRAUT STEPHAN 140 3:51:53 6,2 9:39 35 V1
150 WOUTERS ROB 296 3:53:35 6,2 9:43 13 V2
151 BEAUPAIN MARGAUX 14 3:54:04 6,2 9:45 9 D
152 GEELEN BÉATRICE 95 3:54:47 6,1 9:46 10 A1
153 MICHEL LUC 174 3:54:47 6,1 9:46 36 V1
154 NEELEN MAIKEL 178 3:54:53 6,1 9:47 76 S
155 AGUDO DENIS 3 3:55:06 6,1 9:47 77 S
156 DE VISSCHER KENNETH 48 3:56:27 6,1 9:51 78 S
157 MAES STEF 161 3:56:27 6,1 9:51 79 S
158 DUMONT CATHERINE 74 3:56:46 6,1 9:51 6 A2
159 LAMBERT-DUMONT DELPHINE 146 3:56:46 6,1 9:51 7 A2
160 DOHOGNE CHRISTIAN 69 3:56:58 6,1 9:52 37 V1
161 LODOMEZ JEAN-LOUIS 157 3:56:58 6,1 9:52 80 S
162 HUBRECHT STEF 129 3:57:22 6,1 9:53 81 S
163 GLAUDE CAROLINE 107 3:57:42 6,1 9:54 11 A1
164 FREDERICKX TOM 91 3:57:50 6,1 9:54 38 V1
165 RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA 321 3:58:16 6,0 9:55 8 A2
166 ORBAN ANTOINE 324 3:58:16 6,0 9:55 82 S
167 VAN LEEUWEN JEROEN 262 3:59:32 6,0 9:58 39 V1
168 DE CRAEMER ISABELLE 42 3:59:52 6,0 9:59 9 A2
169 VERBRUGGHE STEFAAN 275 3:59:52 6,0 9:59 40 V1
170 TERWIEL AAD 307 3:59:57 6,0 9:59 14 V2
171 KOOPMAN PETER 309 4:00:10 6,0 10:00 41 V1
172 BRACKE CHARLES 25 4:00:38 6,0 10:01 42 V1
173 GELDERMANS MANOLIS 97 4:00:38 6,0 10:01 43 V1
174 VANDERMISSEN PATRICIA 269 4:00:58 6,0 10:02 2 A3
175 DEMOULIN SYLVIA 62 4:00:58 6,0 10:02 12 A1
176 GLOUDEN THOMAS 108 4:01:12 6,0 10:03 44 V1
177 DE NEEL XXX 44 4:01:20 6,0 10:03 83 S
178 VERCRUYSSE TINE 276 4:01:24 6,0 10:03 13 A1
179 MALBURNY ORIANE 162 4:02:06 5,9 10:05 10 D
180 SCHWEYEN MAEVA 222 4:02:43 5,9 10:06 11 D
181 POLIS LUCIENNE 200 4:02:45 5,9 10:06 10 A2
182 STUHLMANN ANNE 233 4:03:15 5,9 10:08 12 D
183 GRZESINSKI BERNARD 115 4:03:48 5,9 10:09 15 V2
184 ETIENNE MICHEL 311 4:03:51 5,9 10:09 16 V2
185 VERBANCK OLIVIER 274 4:04:02 5,9 10:10 84 S
186 EEMBEEK KIRSTEN 79 4:04:02 5,9 10:10 13 D
187 ORBAN ALAIN 323 4:04:18 5,9 10:10 45 V1
188 ST-ONGE GILLES 229 4:05:25 5,9 10:13 2 V3
189 GYEN MICHAEL 118 4:05:36 5,9 10:14 46 V1
190 DEBOUT KRISTOF 51 4:05:56 5,9 10:14 85 S
191 JANNY THOMASSEN 131 4:06:09 5,8 10:15 3 A3
192 LIEVEN DIDIER 155 4:06:27 5,8 10:16 3 V3
193 ROGGEMANS CARO 213 4:07:57 5,8 10:19 11 A2
194 DE WILDE PATRICK 49 4:07:57 5,8 10:19 17 V2
195 HERPERS FABIEN 125 4:08:52 5,8 10:22 47 V1
196 YANS FABRICE 297 4:09:24 5,8 10:23 48 V1
197 DEKKER TEUN 55 4:10:00 5,8 10:25 86 S
198 VAN OORT ERIK 263 4:10:00 5,8 10:25 49 V1
199 KAUX JEAN FRANCOIS 328 4:10:19 5,8 10:25 87 S
200 LEMORT CHRISTOPHE 329 4:10:19 5,8 10:25 88 S
201 GERARD PASCAL 327 4:10:19 5,8 10:25 50 V1
202 VERSTICHEL THIERRY 279 4:10:21 5,8 10:25 18 V2
203 VOLINO FABRIZIO 288 4:10:23 5,8 10:25 51 V1
204 VAN DER KLOOF JUUT 255 4:10:39 5,7 10:26 12 A2
205 DESMET NICOLAAS 66 4:10:39 5,7 10:26 52 V1
206 UYTTEBROECK NICOLAS 249 4:11:20 5,7 10:28 89 S
207 BULKAERT JUSTINE 29 4:11:20 5,7 10:28 14 D
208 JENQUINNE FRÉDÉRIC 134 4:11:20 5,7 10:28 90 S
209 VANDEN BRANDE STEVEN 267 4:12:10 5,7 10:30 53 V1
210 TERMOTE HENK 238 4:15:34 5,6 10:38 54 V1
211 NOIZET MARIE-ALICE 182 4:15:34 5,6 10:38 13 A2
212 DAVID CHRISTIAN 38 4:15:57 5,6 10:39 55 V1
213 DEMARTEAU ALAIN 60 4:16:30 5,6 10:41 19 V2
214 LAMBERT NOA 144 4:16:34 5,6 10:41 1 EF
215 ERNOUX MONIQUE 80 4:18:02 5,6 10:45 4 A3
216 STREIGNARD ISABELLE 232 4:18:05 5,6 10:45 14 A1
217 TIJTGAT KRIS 243 4:18:26 5,6 10:46 56 V1
218 DODEMONT VINCENT 68 4:19:26 5,6 10:48 20 V2
219 COPS NADIA 33 4:19:30 5,5 10:48 14 A2
220 TALEN ALY 235 4:19:30 5,5 10:48 15 A2
221 VERVLOESEM MAXENCE 283 4:20:02 5,5 10:50 91 S
222 SERVAIS RONALD 223 4:22:23 5,5 10:55 57 V1
223 GÉRARD VALÉRIE 101 4:22:23 5,5 10:55 15 A1
224 PRIJT MICHEL 202 4:23:43 5,5 10:59 21 V2
225 GEERTS CHRISTIAN 96 4:24:36 5,4 11:01 22 V2
226 DE TROCH FRANK 46 4:24:48 5,4 11:02 23 V2
227 VANDERYDT PATRICK 270 4:25:48 5,4 11:04 24 V2
228 BEERDEN JOERI 18 4:25:48 5,4 11:04 58 V1
229 BEER CHRISTOPHE 17 4:26:11 5,4 11:05 59 V1
230 PLANCHARD VALERIE 198 4:26:47 5,4 11:06 16 A2
231 RENARDY MICHEL 206 4:26:47 5,4 11:06 25 V2
232 RODERBOURG VANESSA 318 4:26:47 5,4 11:06 16 A1
233 TWIGT JACOB 248 4:28:34 5,4 11:11 92 S
234 SIBENS JOHN 224 4:28:37 5,4 11:11 60 V1
235 JUBAULT VÉRONIQUE 137 4:28:38 5,4 11:11 17 A2
236 VERHOEVE RUUD 277 4:29:49 5,3 11:14 61 V1
237 LEISTEN SÉBASTIEN 150 4:30:03 5,3 11:15 93 S
238 ANSEN VALÉRIE 6 4:31:07 5,3 11:17 15 D
239 DAWANS ARNAUD 39 4:31:07 5,3 11:17 94 S
240 MARTIN ISABELLE 167 4:31:12 5,3 11:18 18 A2
241 LEMBREE YVES 153 4:31:21 5,3 11:18 4 V3
242 VAN DIEMEN BRAM 259 4:32:35 5,3 11:21 62 V1
243 PON GERCO 201 4:33:09 5,3 11:22 26 V2
244 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE 158 4:34:03 5,3 11:25 27 V2
245 ROMAIN XAVIER 214 4:34:33 5,2 11:26 63 V1
246 JANSSENS BRITT 133 4:35:34 5,2 11:28 16 D
247 VERSCHUERE BRAM 278 4:40:24 5,1 11:41 64 V1
248 BRONSART AUDREY 27 4:40:53 5,1 11:42 17 D
249 HARDY FRANÇOIS 121 4:41:24 5,1 11:43 95 S
250 DUBLET SERGE 71 4:42:20 5,1 11:45 5 V3
251 GENON MARIE-PIERRE 98 4:42:47 5,1 11:46 19 A2
252 LEJEUNE KATHY 151 4:42:47 5,1 11:46 20 A2
253 TERWIEL JOOP 240 4:45:03 5,1 11:52 1 V4
254 ZWAN SANDRA 298 4:47:56 5,0 11:59 FSC
255 DE VRIES HARRY 289 4:47:56 5,0 11:59 28 V2
256 BAUGNIET DAMIEN 12 4:49:15 5,0 12:03 96 S
257 ORTUNO JUAN CARLOS 188 4:49:15 5,0 12:03 65 V1
258 BONNET DOROTHÉE 21 4:52:45 4,9 12:11 21 A2
259 BECK JACQUES 15 4:52:45 4,9 12:11 29 V2
260 BASTIEN VIRGINIE 10 4:54:43 4,9 12:16 17 A1
261 PEEMANS JULIE 192 4:55:09 4,9 12:17 18 A1
262 DANCETTE ELODIE 36 4:55:09 4,9 12:17 18 D
263 TANASE ARIELLE 236 4:55:56 4,9 12:19 22 A2
264 TERMOL FABRICE 237 4:55:56 4,9 12:19 66 V1
265 MERTENS ANNE 171 4:56:34 4,9 12:21 5 A3
266 DE BONDT HILDE 41 5:14:39 4,6 13:06 19 A1
267 ARNOLD CHRISTOPH 8 5:15:56 4,6 13:09 30 V2
268 HARDER SUSANNE CATHLEEN 120 5:16:02 4,6 13:10 23 A2
269 STEVENS PATRICK 231 5:16:08 4,6 13:10 2 V4
270 TAAI PETER 234 5:20:26 4,5 13:21 31 V2
271 PLETINCKX MARTINE 301 5:21:02 4,5 13:22 6 A3
272 AASRIOU M 2 5:23:31 4,5 13:28 67 V1
273 RENNER ANNE-MARIE 207 5:36:45 4,3 14:01 24 A2
274 MAAS LEONIE 160 6:14:22 3,8 15:35 25 A2