Trail d'Oster 14/07/2019 - 19,8 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 CHARLIER JULIEN 23 1:24:19 14,1 4:15 1 S
2 BRÉDO JÉRÉMY 18 1:25:45 13,9 4:19 2 S
3 WATERVAL CLAUDE 202 1:27:55 13,5 4:26 3 S
4 MATHIEU CYRIL 124 1:32:54 12,8 4:41 4 S
5 MAGNEE FABIAN 119 1:33:19 12,7 4:42 1 V1
6 MARECHAL FLORENT 314 1:34:50 12,5 4:47 5 S
7 OUKIOUD ABDU 141 1:36:20 12,3 4:51 6 S
8 HAINE GAEL 289 1:38:53 12,0 4:59 7 S
9 DEGRAVE JONATHAN 315 1:40:54 11,8 5:05 8 S
10 GRENADE FRANCOIS 311 1:41:41 11,7 5:08 9 S
11 DE LAMOTTE OLIVIER 48 1:41:44 11,7 5:08 2 V1
12 HANKART DAVID 213 1:42:15 11,6 5:09 3 V1
13 DELHAES DAMIEN 53 1:42:40 11,6 5:11 10 S
14 FAGOT LAURENT 74 1:42:52 11,5 5:11 11 S
15 CARPENTIER ALEXANDRE 274 1:42:52 11,5 5:11 12 S
16 SONVEAU OLIVIER 178 1:43:46 11,4 5:14 13 S
17 FORT THIBAUT 77 1:43:57 11,4 5:15 14 S
18 DANCETTE ELODIE 33 1:44:02 11,4 5:15 1 D
19 PIRONT BENOIT 263 1:44:02 11,4 5:15 15 S
20 BODEUX JEAN MICHEL 225 1:44:57 11,3 5:18 16 S
21 SPINEUX FRANCOIS 298 1:45:07 11,3 5:18 17 S
22 NIHANT FLORENT 137 1:45:27 11,3 5:19 18 S
23 PINCKAERS ROBERT 210 1:45:30 11,3 5:19 1 V2
24 WAGEMANS YOERIK 266 1:45:34 11,3 5:19 19 S
25 DUMONT RAPHAEL 218 1:45:46 11,2 5:20 20 S
26 RENSON PIERRE 309 1:45:52 11,2 5:20 21 S
27 VANSTEENLAND BRICE 194 1:47:41 11,0 5:26 22 S
28 VONNECHE DIDIER 223 1:47:41 11,0 5:26 4 V1
29 LAURENT SIMON 297 1:47:41 11,0 5:26 23 S
30 DANNEMARK MAXIME 34 1:47:42 11,0 5:26 24 S
31 DEWANDELEER BENJAMIN 66 1:48:14 11,0 5:28 25 S
32 MIÉVIS KEVIN 247 1:48:21 11,0 5:28 26 S
33 DELHALLE LAURENT 229 1:48:24 11,0 5:28 5 V1
34 MARTIN MAXIME 123 1:48:30 10,9 5:28 27 S
35 HENRARD CEDRIC 312 1:49:37 10,8 5:32 28 S
36 MOUREAU JORDAN 310 1:49:37 10,8 5:32 29 S
37 DELVAUX GARY 313 1:49:43 10,8 5:32 30 S
38 FRERE SEBASTIEN 79 1:49:47 10,8 5:32 31 S
39 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN 41 1:50:16 10,8 5:34 6 V1
40 VAN HAARE MIGUEL 193 1:50:42 10,7 5:35 32 S
41 DELHAYE MARTIN 338 1:50:51 10,7 5:35 33 S
42 RIJS CAROLINE 163 1:51:19 10,7 5:37 2 D
43 PONCIN VINCENT 337 1:51:20 10,7 5:37 7 V1
44 DEPIERREUX LAURENT 219 1:51:21 10,7 5:37 8 V1
45 NOLS OLIVIER 139 1:51:23 10,7 5:37 34 S
46 TIMMERMAN DAVID 254 1:51:27 10,7 5:37 35 S
47 BAILLY JEAN-LUC 343 1:51:55 10,6 5:39 9 V1
48 DUPONT FRÉDÉRIC J 69 1:51:57 10,6 5:39 10 V1
49 BARTHELEMY STEPHANE 306 1:51:58 10,6 5:39 11 V1
50 LAHAYE JULIEN 324 1:52:27 10,6 5:40 36 S
51 THEATE BENOIT 234 1:52:43 10,5 5:41 2 V2
52 GERARD DENIS 277 1:52:53 10,5 5:42 12 V1
53 EYKMANS STEVEN 73 1:53:09 10,5 5:42 37 S
54 ROUXHET QUENTIN 262 1:53:14 10,5 5:43 38 S
55 DEWAEL YANNICK 65 1:53:25 10,5 5:43 13 V1
56 THUNUS ANTHONY 316 1:53:34 10,5 5:44 39 S
57 AIT HAKKOU ALI 1 1:53:41 10,4 5:44 40 S
58 MATEI CRISTIAN 334 1:53:52 10,4 5:45 41 S
59 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC 133 1:53:57 10,4 5:45 42 S
60 VANSPAUWEN FRANK 261 1:53:57 10,4 5:45 3 V2
61 DEGÉE THOMAS 42 1:54:07 10,4 5:45 43 S
62 BARBIER CHRISTOPHE 242 1:54:07 10,4 5:45 14 V1
63 DEHOVE LUC 46 1:54:33 10,4 5:47 15 V1
64 BODSON VINCENT 257 1:54:52 10,3 5:48 4 V2
65 NIHANT FABIAN 136 1:54:59 10,3 5:48 5 V2
66 MISSAIRE AXEL 129 1:55:00 10,3 5:48 6 V2
67 HANUSSEK HERVE 304 1:55:09 10,3 5:48 44 S
68 MOLINGHEN LAURIE 130 1:55:11 10,3 5:49 3 D
69 DUHR PASCAL 206 1:55:48 10,3 5:50 45 S
70 LEMPEREUR GAUTHIER 339 1:56:11 10,2 5:52 46 S
71 RENAULT GREGORY 244 1:56:13 10,2 5:52 16 V1
72 HOUSSA DIMITRI 224 1:56:37 10,2 5:53 47 S
73 MOUTON LIONEL 258 1:56:37 10,2 5:53 48 S
74 LEJEUNE GREGOIRE 321 1:56:47 10,2 5:53 49 S
75 ROQUET RAPHAEL 336 1:56:52 10,2 5:54 17 V1
76 GAILLY GWETAN 81 1:56:55 10,2 5:54 18 V1
77 PLOMTEUX YVES 153 1:56:58 10,2 5:54 19 V1
78 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC 32 1:56:58 10,2 5:54 50 S
79 BASTIN ROBIN 215 1:56:59 10,2 5:54 1 EG
80 GEORGES MICHAEL 84 1:57:13 10,1 5:55 51 S
81 DEWULFJE SIMON 67 1:57:28 10,1 5:55 52 S
82 DEMARTEAU LAURENT 57 1:57:37 10,1 5:56 53 S
83 TRUILLET DOMINIQUE 185 1:57:38 10,1 5:56 20 V1
84 KEHL GEOFFRAY 285 1:57:42 10,1 5:56 21 V1
85 ROUXHET NATHAN 166 1:57:48 10,1 5:56 54 S
86 SCHYNS JULIEN 172 1:57:52 10,1 5:57 55 S
87 SCHREURS FILIP 249 1:57:54 10,1 5:57 22 V1
88 SCHYNS BAPTISTE 171 1:58:29 10,0 5:59 56 S
89 LONCHAY MATTHIEU 116 1:58:51 10,0 6:00 57 S
90 SCHAFFRATH GINETTE 299 1:59:01 10,0 6:00 1 A2
91 COLLETTE THOMAS 327 1:59:16 10,0 6:01 58 S
92 LEGAT FRANCOIS 111 1:59:19 10,0 6:01 59 S
93 FAUTRÉ LUCAS 238 1:59:23 10,0 6:01 60 S
94 VEYS GRÉGORY 199 1:59:34 9,9 6:02 61 S
95 MAGAM MURIEL 245 1:59:43 9,9 6:02 2 A2
96 DEGRAVE NADIA 44 1:59:43 9,9 6:02 1 A1
97 DELBROUCK YANNICK 51 1:59:45 9,9 6:02 23 V1
98 BONNIER MATHIEU 222 1:59:49 9,9 6:03 24 V1
99 BRUGGEMAN DEREK 325 2:00:00 9,9 6:03 62 S
100 HENQUINET QUENTIN 94 2:00:23 9,9 6:04 63 S
101 EWBANK GEOFFREY 72 2:01:50 9,8 6:09 64 S
102 VIOEN PHILIP 286 2:02:52 9,7 6:12 65 S
103 THIBAUT GILLES 182 2:03:03 9,7 6:12 66 S
104 MOTCH REGINAL 248 2:03:14 9,6 6:13 25 V1
105 VERDIN JOEL 250 2:03:30 9,6 6:14 7 V2
106 BODSON JONATHAN 268 2:03:35 9,6 6:14 67 S
107 CLERX VINCENT 221 2:04:00 9,6 6:15 8 V2
108 REMACLE FREDERIC 161 2:04:04 9,6 6:15 26 V1
109 CIAMARRA FABIEN 25 2:04:04 9,6 6:15 27 V1
110 LUYMOEYEN THIBAUT 329 2:04:12 9,6 6:16 68 S
111 PIRENNE ANTOINE 151 2:04:41 9,5 6:17 69 S
112 LOUVIAUX CINDY 117 2:05:03 9,5 6:18 2 A1
113 DELHAES LUC 54 2:05:18 9,5 6:19 28 V1
114 LECOCQ MARC 109 2:05:33 9,5 6:20 9 V2
115 ROBERT ARNAUD 284 2:05:46 9,4 6:21 70 S
116 DEBRESSING MICHEL 37 2:05:58 9,4 6:21 1 V3
117 BASTIEN RÉMY 8 2:06:09 9,4 6:22 2 EG
118 EVRARD HUGUES 288 2:06:26 9,4 6:23 29 V1
119 RINGLET MAXIME 237 2:06:40 9,4 6:23 71 S
120 DEBIOLLE VINCENT 269 2:06:41 9,4 6:23 10 V2
121 MARQUET LAURENCE 211 2:07:32 9,3 6:26 3 A1
122 RAVIGNA PIERRE 212 2:07:32 9,3 6:26 2 V3
123 MARLOYE LUC 253 2:07:50 9,3 6:27 11 V2
124 LACROIX PASCAL 301 2:08:07 9,3 6:28 30 V1
125 PONCIN OLIVIER 155 2:08:08 9,3 6:28 72 S
126 DEWULF NOELLE 295 2:08:11 9,3 6:28 3 A2
127 DEMARTEAU OLIVIER 320 2:08:15 9,3 6:28 73 S
128 DELVENNE MARC 56 2:08:26 9,2 6:29 12 V2
129 FOSSOUL FRÉDÉRIQUE 78 2:08:26 9,2 6:29 4 D
130 HOURLAY FREDERIC 208 2:08:34 9,2 6:29 31 V1
131 DEPLUS STEVE 335 2:08:36 9,2 6:29 32 V1
132 AUBINET LAURANNE 4 2:08:49 9,2 6:30 5 D
133 ALIZAZOU ABDELKRIM 328 2:08:50 9,2 6:30 74 S
134 DE GRAAF ARNOUD 43 2:08:52 9,2 6:30 13 V2
135 COLLIN FABIEN 345 2:08:53 9,2 6:30 14 V2
136 JEANFILS STEPHAN 264 2:09:33 9,2 6:32 15 V2
137 MARENNE BRUNO 121 2:10:12 9,1 6:34 16 V2
138 FRANCHIMONT PIERRE 333 2:10:13 9,1 6:34 33 V1
139 PONSARD MARC 156 2:10:14 9,1 6:34 17 V2
140 COUSIN LAURENT 332 2:10:25 9,1 6:35 34 V1
141 BASTIEN BENOIT 7 2:10:28 9,1 6:35 18 V2
142 BASTOGNE SAMUEL 12 2:10:43 9,1 6:36 35 V1
143 PERAZZOLO MICHAEL 217 2:10:59 9,1 6:36 75 S
144 MARCHAND GUILLAUME 120 2:11:19 9,0 6:37 76 S
145 PIRARD CATHERINE 149 2:11:19 9,0 6:37 4 A1
146 DELMÉ JEAN-MARC 55 2:11:22 9,0 6:38 36 V1
147 CHAMPON JEFF 21 2:11:42 9,0 6:39 37 V1
148 BASTOGNE JONATHAN 11 2:12:04 9,0 6:40 38 V1
149 SALÈS FRANÇOIS 167 2:12:12 9,0 6:40 19 V2
150 GOOSSENS ANNICK 323 2:12:15 9,0 6:40 1 A3
151 MESTOUSSIS CORENTIN 127 2:12:15 9,0 6:40 77 S
152 SCHAFF MICHAËL 169 2:12:21 9,0 6:41 78 S
153 FONTAINE CINDY 76 2:12:29 9,0 6:41 5 A1
154 JACQUES FREDERIC 246 2:12:29 9,0 6:41 39 V1
155 LEBLANC GUILLAUME 326 2:12:52 8,9 6:42 79 S
156 GERARDY STEVE 317 2:13:02 8,9 6:43 80 S
157 TILKIN GÉRALDINE 296 2:13:29 8,9 6:44 6 D
158 WEGNEZ STEPHAN 292 2:13:29 8,9 6:44 40 V1
159 TILKIN GIL 294 2:13:29 8,9 6:44 81 S
160 LEFEBVRE DAVID 319 2:13:30 8,9 6:44 41 V1
161 SOMLETTE JEAN-FRANCOIS 273 2:13:33 8,9 6:44 20 V2
162 PRÉAUX MAXIME 159 2:13:36 8,9 6:44 82 S
163 SECEMBER ALAIN 173 2:14:18 8,8 6:46 21 V2
164 HEUSLICH JOFFREY 97 2:15:02 8,8 6:49 83 S
165 DODEMONT FABIAN 68 2:15:19 8,8 6:50 42 V1
166 VANWYNSBERGHE BERNARD 196 2:15:44 8,8 6:51 22 V2
167 FORTHOMME MICHEL 275 2:16:02 8,7 6:52 23 V2
168 DEPALLE PATRICK 60 2:16:24 8,7 6:53 43 V1
169 DEGBOMONT CAROLINE 344 2:16:24 8,7 6:53 4 A2
170 GANHY FREDY 82 2:16:30 8,7 6:53 24 V2
171 EVRARD AMELIE 71 2:16:32 8,7 6:53 7 D
172 VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRUNO 189 2:17:10 8,7 6:55 25 V2
173 BOULTON PHILIPPE 265 2:17:12 8,7 6:55 26 V2
174 REGNIER DIDIER 160 2:17:14 8,7 6:55 27 V2
175 GEELEN ERWIN 83 2:17:22 8,6 6:56 84 S
176 KEERSMAEKERS CARMEN 104 2:17:32 8,6 6:56 8 D
177 NAWAY LUDOVIC 135 2:17:38 8,6 6:57 85 S
178 VAN DEN BOSSCHE ANNICK 188 2:18:02 8,6 6:58 9 D
179 DEJET VINCENT 47 2:18:09 8,6 6:58 28 V2
180 MONIN MIGUEL 131 2:18:14 8,6 6:58 44 V1
181 DEBRESSING CHARLOTTE 36 2:18:44 8,6 7:00 10 D
182 LETAWE FRANÇOIS 114 2:18:47 8,6 7:00 86 S
183 PIROTHON ROMAIN 152 2:19:11 8,5 7:01 87 S
184 BERTRAND GIL 13 2:19:43 8,5 7:03 88 S
185 BOSKIN JEAN-CLAUDE 16 2:19:54 8,5 7:03 3 V3
186 GOTTÉ ALAIN 88 2:20:00 8,5 7:04 29 V2
187 SENESAEL NIKITA 308 2:20:01 8,5 7:04 89 S
188 MASSOZ CEDRIC 252 2:20:03 8,5 7:04 45 V1
189 PIRSON BENJAMIN 281 2:20:04 8,5 7:04 90 S
190 DEFOIN XAVIER 322 2:20:23 8,5 7:05 30 V2
191 DEMEUSE ERIC 255 2:20:24 8,5 7:05 31 V2
192 DESCHAMPHELEIRE SEBASTIEN 291 2:20:30 8,5 7:05 46 V1
193 PAQUAY MARC 293 2:20:35 8,4 7:06 32 V2
194 WIETKIN BENJAMIN 205 2:21:02 8,4 7:07 91 S
195 PHILIPPAERTS WENDY 147 2:21:08 8,4 7:07 5 A2
196 VAN EYKEN KELLY 192 2:21:08 8,4 7:07 6 A1
197 VAN DE VYVER LAURENT 191 2:21:50 8,4 7:09 47 V1
198 AUQUIER HERVÉ 5 2:21:51 8,4 7:09 33 V2
199 ROGISTER MARIEVE 282 2:22:28 8,3 7:11 11 D
200 FASBINDER OLIVIER 303 2:22:28 8,3 7:11 48 V1
201 COLLIN ANNE 216 2:22:28 8,3 7:11 6 A2
202 DECOEUR CHRISTIANE 230 2:22:59 8,3 7:13 2 A3
203 COLLIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 28 2:23:29 8,3 7:14 92 S
204 BASTIN PATRICK 236 2:23:29 8,3 7:14 4 V3
205 MICHAUX CHRISTIAN 128 2:23:35 8,3 7:15 1 V4
206 WILLEMS JOSIANNE 259 2:23:45 8,3 7:15 3 A3
207 GRUSLIN DANIEL 90 2:23:49 8,3 7:15 49 V1
208 LIPPERTZ SYLVIA 209 2:24:14 8,2 7:17 7 A2
209 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 165 2:24:46 8,2 7:18 50 V1
210 LATTEUR ANNE 107 2:24:49 8,2 7:18 8 A2
211 DE VROEV MAURANE 239 2:25:24 8,2 7:20 12 D
212 ARCQ JENNYFER 3 2:25:32 8,2 7:21 13 D
213 BUYS MARIO 287 2:25:52 8,1 7:22 93 S
214 SEVRIN BD 227 2:25:55 8,1 7:22 5 V3
215 TIBERGHIEN EMMANUEL 184 2:26:09 8,1 7:22 51 V1
216 PAPS CECILE 143 2:26:14 8,1 7:23 7 A1
217 ROBERT MAURICE 164 2:26:34 8,1 7:24 34 V2
218 GERMAIN ANNE CATHERINE 85 2:26:43 8,1 7:24 14 D
219 DELEDICQUE JEAN-LUC 52 2:26:59 8,1 7:25 35 V2
220 JACQUEMIN MICHEL 318 2:27:12 8,1 7:26 6 V3
221 VREUGDENHIL GERRIT 241 2:27:12 8,1 7:26 52 V1
222 KAIRIS CÉCILE 103 2:27:19 8,1 7:26 8 A1
223 DEMONCEAU JOSE 58 2:27:19 8,1 7:26 36 V2
224 DELATTRE LUDOVIC 307 2:27:23 8,1 7:26 94 S
225 DECONINCK CHRISTOPHE 39 2:27:35 8,0 7:27 53 V1
226 CIULLA JOSEPH 26 2:27:40 8,0 7:27 37 V2
227 CHARNEUX HENRI 24 2:27:46 8,0 7:27 95 S
228 TESSE GAËLLE 181 2:27:51 8,0 7:28 9 A2
229 CHAPUIS MICHEL 22 2:27:51 8,0 7:28 2 V4
230 BULTOT CHRISTELLE 251 2:28:17 8,0 7:29 9 A1
231 NINANE ANNE-FRAN 138 2:28:18 8,0 7:29 10 A1
232 JACQUEMIN CÉDRIC 101 2:28:20 8,0 7:29 96 S
233 CENGIAROTTI DARIO 20 2:29:40 7,9 7:33 7 V3
234 GAIOTTI DIANA 243 2:30:46 7,9 7:36 10 A2
235 VERJANS SARAH 300 2:30:46 7,9 7:36 11 A1
236 MICHEL A-PASCALE 283 2:30:55 7,9 7:37 12 A1
237 MORREN JAN 132 2:31:44 7,8 7:39 54 V1
238 LECART VALERIE 276 2:31:50 7,8 7:40 11 A2
239 DOCHAIN THUYEN 272 2:32:00 7,8 7:40 13 A1
240 MALCHAIR VANESSA 278 2:32:00 7,8 7:40 14 A1
241 LESENFANTS JEAN MARIE 113 2:32:07 7,8 7:40 38 V2
242 SOHY DELPHINE 271 2:32:14 7,8 7:41 15 A1
243 GOFFAUX LAURANNE 87 2:33:02 7,8 7:43 15 D
244 BASTIN DEBORAH 9 2:33:10 7,8 7:44 16 A1
245 CORNÉLIS CELINE 267 2:33:24 7,7 7:44 17 A1
246 RAMAKERS DOMINIQUE 214 2:33:33 7,7 7:45 12 A2
247 CHENOT OLIVIER 305 2:34:34 7,7 7:48 55 V1
248 LOGNOUL RAPHAËL 115 2:34:49 7,7 7:49 39 V2
249 FAHSOLD PIERRE 75 2:34:49 7,7 7:49 56 V1
250 BALTHAZART DELPHINE 6 2:35:10 7,7 7:50 16 D
251 WERNER VALENTINE 204 2:35:10 7,7 7:50 17 D
252 PALATE ANTOINE 142 2:35:11 7,7 7:50 97 S
253 DAWANCE CHRISTIAN 302 2:35:11 7,7 7:50 57 V1
254 GIGOT VALÉRIE 86 2:35:31 7,6 7:51 13 A2
255 THYS ISABELLE 183 2:35:31 7,6 7:51 14 A2
256 ORBAN MICHEL 331 2:35:31 7,6 7:51 8 V3
257 HUBERMONT FABIEN 100 2:35:31 7,6 7:51 40 V2
258 NAISSE ERIC 330 2:35:31 7,6 7:51 41 V2
259 BIHAIN CAMILLE 14 2:35:31 7,6 7:51 1 EF
260 ARNOLD PASCAL 228 2:35:31 7,6 7:51 42 V2
261 BASTIN PAUL 10 2:35:35 7,6 7:51 9 V3
262 PONCELET DIDIER 154 2:35:40 7,6 7:51 58 V1
263 WEBER GERTY 203 2:36:12 7,6 7:53 4 A3
264 DELVIGNE MARC 270 2:36:31 7,6 7:54 43 V2
265 COLINET SÉBASTIEN 27 2:36:32 7,6 7:54 98 S
266 DE LANGHE MAAIKE 279 2:36:56 7,6 7:55 18 A1
267 KEYSER CHRISTIAN 207 2:37:11 7,6 7:56 10 V3
268 MAES AURORE 118 2:37:36 7,5 7:57 19 A1
269 VANTORRE SEBASTIEN 195 2:37:36 7,5 7:57 99 S
270 POULAIN JANNIK 157 2:37:59 7,5 7:58 3 EG
271 POULAIN PASCAL 158 2:37:59 7,5 7:58 59 V1
272 BARBETTE ISABELLE 290 2:38:43 7,5 8:00 15 A2
273 GEETS BERTRAND 233 2:39:56 7,4 8:04 60 V1
274 DE WIT STEPHANE 232 2:39:56 7,4 8:04 100 S
275 VAN CALSTER ISABELLE 187 2:40:33 7,4 8:06 16 A2
276 DEHAM PAULINE 45 2:40:39 7,4 8:06 18 D
277 PELLET SYLVIE 145 2:40:43 7,4 8:07 17 A2
278 DE CORTE NELE 40 2:40:53 7,4 8:07 19 D
279 TONGLET DOMI 235 2:41:44 7,3 8:10 18 A2
280 LECHIEN FLORENCE 108 2:41:51 7,3 8:10 20 D
281 BASTIN ISABELLE 341 2:42:20 7,3 8:11 19 A2
282 DELANAYE ANNICK 49 2:42:20 7,3 8:11 20 A2
283 BASTIN ROBERT 340 2:42:20 7,3 8:11 44 V2
284 HENROTTIN PIERRE 95 2:42:56 7,3 8:13 45 V2
285 ANTOINE ISABELLE 256 2:43:52 7,2 8:16 21 A2
286 BISSOT ISABELLE 226 2:43:52 7,2 8:16 20 A1
287 SOUMOY PHILIPPE 179 2:43:52 7,2 8:16 46 V2
288 SIMON ARIANE 176 2:44:59 7,2 8:19 22 A2
289 DECHAMPS ISABELLE 38 2:44:59 7,2 8:19 23 A2
290 VIERENDEEL PASCALE 200 2:45:47 7,2 8:22 24 A2
291 VAN DEN HOVE SYBILLE 190 2:45:58 7,2 8:22 5 A3
292 DEBIE KAREN 35 2:45:59 7,2 8:23 25 A2
293 MATIVA LUCIE 125 2:46:10 7,1 8:23 21 D
294 TEMMERMAN NATHALIE 220 2:46:10 7,1 8:23 26 A2
295 DEMOULIN SYLVIA 280 2:46:10 7,1 8:23 21 A1
296 LEFEBVRE MARYLINE 110 2:46:29 7,1 8:24 27 A2
297 TONERO CATHERINE 342 2:47:06 7,1 8:26 22 D
298 EUBELEN MARIE 70 2:47:19 7,1 8:27 23 D
299 MARTIN ISABELLE 122 2:48:47 7,0 8:31 28 A2
300 BRONSART ARNAUD 231 2:50:26 7,0 8:36 101 S
301 TULPINCK GISÈLE 186 2:52:26 6,9 8:42 6 A3
302 PLEWNIAK LAURENT 240 2:52:56 6,9 8:44 61 V1
303 HOYMANS VICKY 99 2:54:01 6,8 8:47 22 A1
304 BOSCH MICHEL 15 2:54:08 6,8 8:47 47 V2
305 HAAN JOËLLE 91 2:54:16 6,8 8:48 29 A2
306 HAAN SANDRINA 92 2:55:05 6,8 8:50 30 A2
307 MUNAUT ADELINE 134 2:56:41 6,7 8:55 23 A1
308 HOQUEZ ISABELLE 98 2:56:41 6,7 8:55 31 A2
309 DE LATTER LAURENCE 50 2:56:52 6,7 8:55 32 A2
310 JOPPART CHRISTINA 102 2:56:52 6,7 8:56 24 A1
311 NUGENT JAMES 140 2:58:11 6,7 8:59 62 V1
312 RENSON JULES 162 3:04:27 6,4 9:18 11 V3
313 HERKENNE NATHALIE 96 3:04:37 6,4 9:19 25 A1
314 DERWA KARIN 62 3:04:37 6,4 9:19 33 A2
315 SCHMIT SANDRINE 170 3:09:50 6,3 9:35 34 A2
316 TASSIGNY SYLVIANE 180 3:09:50 6,3 9:35 35 A2
317 REMACLE LUC 260 3:10:07 6,2 9:36 63 V1
318 PIRAUX OLIVIER 150 3:21:35 5,9 10:10 64 V1
319 GROGNARD DIDIER 89 3:21:35 5,9 10:10 65 V1
320 SIGISMONDI RAFFAELE 175 3:23:58 5,8 10:18 66 V1
321 CRANINX VIRGINIE 31 3:23:58 5,8 10:18 24 D
322 KUPPER ROLAND 105 3:23:58 5,8 10:18 102 S
323 HANF LAURENCE 93 3:24:41 5,8 10:20 26 A1
324 BODART ALAIN 347 3:29:14 5,7 10:34 48 V2
325 CAISE CARINE 19 3:44:31 5,3 11:20 36 A2
326 DE WACHTER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 64 3:44:32 5,3 11:20 49 V2