Semi THArée 09/03/2019 - 30 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MAQUET ARNAUD 630 2:38:13 11,4 5:16 1 S
2 WAUMANS SIL 702 2:42:03 11,1 5:24 2 S
3 WINKIN GUILLAUME 712 2:51:51 10,5 5:43 3 S
4 PONSARD JULIEN 653 2:55:57 10,2 5:51 4 S
5 GENTGEN MAËL 582 2:55:57 10,2 5:51 5 S
6 RICHARD BASILE 657 3:02:37 9,9 6:05 6 S
7 DE NEYER GILLES 720 3:03:11 9,8 6:06 7 S
8 VAN GULCK OLIVIER 690 3:04:46 9,7 6:09 8 S
9 LEJEUNE SYLVAIN 617 3:07:20 9,6 6:14 9 S
10 GOUBAU JULIEN 587 3:07:54 9,6 6:15 10 S
11 DELMEE GILLES 551 3:08:42 9,5 6:17 11 S
12 HUBY FABIEN 601 3:14:10 9,3 6:28 12 S
13 WINKIN PIERRE-YVES 706 3:14:14 9,3 6:28 13 S
14 KRIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 607 3:17:05 9,1 6:34 14 S
15 CHAPA BENJAMIN 531 3:17:49 9,1 6:35 1 V1
16 ESTE ROMAIN 574 3:18:41 9,1 6:37 15 S
17 MEUNIER FABIEN 636 3:20:04 9,0 6:40 2 V1
18 BASTIN THIBAULT 507 3:21:55 8,9 6:43 16 S
19 DUMONT RAPHAEL 570 3:21:55 8,9 6:43 17 S
20 CELENTIN HUGUES 528 3:22:11 8,9 6:44 18 S
21 COLOMB JEAN-BAPTISTE 534 3:22:38 8,9 6:45 19 S
22 VERSCHUEREN ERIC 708 3:24:53 8,8 6:49 1 V2
23 VAN LANCKER VIRGIL 692 3:25:12 8,8 6:50 20 S
24 PARIDAENS SANDER 649 3:27:41 8,7 6:55 21 S
25 STRAPE SYLVAIN 673 3:30:44 8,5 7:01 22 S
26 DELHAISE JEAN-MARTIN 550 3:34:44 8,4 7:09 23 S
27 RUWET NICOLAS 662 3:37:18 8,3 7:14 24 S
28 GONZE BENJAMIN 585 3:38:58 8,2 7:17 25 S
29 LOMRÉ FRED 624 3:39:07 8,2 7:18 3 V1
30 STRAUVEN MARTIN 674 3:39:07 8,2 7:18 26 S
31 THIBERT DAMIEN 678 3:39:07 8,2 7:18 27 S
32 HOUBEN ERIC 719 3:45:26 8,0 7:30 4 V1
33 MAES JORIS 626 3:45:56 8,0 7:31 5 V1
34 DE BEER SIMON 540 3:46:30 7,9 7:33 28 S
35 TOUSSAINT MAXIME 560 3:47:28 7,9 7:34 29 S
36 LAGAE ALEXIS 610 3:47:48 7,9 7:35 30 S
37 ROBYNS RAPHAËL 660 3:48:09 7,9 7:36 31 S
38 WILMET VALENTIN 704 3:48:14 7,9 7:36 32 S
39 HACOUR BERT 593 3:48:37 7,9 7:37 33 S
40 BOUCHAIN OLIVIER 514 3:49:07 7,9 7:38 6 V1
41 WAUMANS BART 701 3:50:53 7,8 7:41 2 V2
42 ALBERT GRÉGORY 501 3:52:15 7,8 7:44 7 V1
43 SAUVAGE MAXIME 664 3:52:15 7,8 7:44 34 S
44 DOMINGOS RUI 710 3:52:34 7,7 7:45 8 V1
45 DELAIT OLIVIER 548 3:53:23 7,7 7:46 3 V2
46 VAAST ARNAUD 684 3:53:35 7,7 7:47 9 V1
47 VANDENTEMPEL OLIVIER 693 3:53:41 7,7 7:47 10 V1
48 VAGUET CÉDRIC 686 3:53:50 7,7 7:47 35 S
49 HENRION FLORIAN 595 3:55:35 7,6 7:51 36 S
50 MOUREAU JORDAN 642 3:55:43 7,6 7:51 37 S
51 NEMEGAIRE LAURENT 644 3:56:00 7,6 7:52 11 V1
52 GILLET NICOLAS 584 3:56:00 7,6 7:52 38 S
53 LEMAIRE CÉDRIC 619 3:56:20 7,6 7:52 39 S
54 THEATRE MICHEL 707 3:56:57 7,6 7:53 12 V1
55 COLLETTE THOMAS 533 3:57:14 7,6 7:54 40 S
56 BULTEAU STEPHANE 694 3:58:09 7,6 7:56 13 V1
57 DEGUELDRE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 547 3:59:47 7,5 7:59 14 V1
58 DEGÉE THOMAS 545 4:03:34 7,4 8:07 41 S
59 TORFS MIKAEL 682 4:04:38 7,4 8:09 15 V1
60 MARTIN MAXIME 632 4:04:39 7,4 8:09 42 S
61 VAESEN PHILIPPE 685 4:04:53 7,4 8:09 43 S
62 HORTEN JEAN-PHILIPPE 599 4:05:22 7,3 8:10 44 S
63 WANSART NICOLAS 717 4:05:42 7,3 8:11 45 S
64 HEROUFOSSE DAVID 596 4:05:42 7,3 8:11 16 V1
65 CENNE YVES 530 4:06:18 7,3 8:12 17 V1
66 MEUNIER JEAN-PIERRE 637 4:07:32 7,3 8:15 18 V1
67 DETAILLE FRANCOIS 561 4:08:33 7,2 8:17 46 S
68 HENQUINET ROBIN 711 4:08:33 7,2 8:17 47 S
69 PAU MARC 650 4:09:13 7,2 8:18 19 V1
70 ANGOUMA SUZANNE 502 4:10:16 7,2 8:20 1 D
71 HOOGSTRATE FRANK 597 4:10:22 7,2 8:20 20 V1
72 CAES THOMAS 523 4:10:27 7,2 8:20 48 S
73 PREVOT JULIEN 654 4:11:03 7,2 8:22 49 S
74 CASTEX EVA 527 4:11:59 7,1 8:23 2 D
75 JACOB JEAN 603 4:12:31 7,1 8:25 21 V1
76 GAUSSET OLIVIER 581 4:14:21 7,1 8:28 4 V2
77 PONCELET BORIS 652 4:15:10 7,1 8:30 50 S
78 CHLECQ GILLES 532 4:15:26 7,0 8:30 51 S
79 BOURGUIGNON ANTOINE 516 4:16:19 7,0 8:32 52 S
80 BRAIBANT KEVIN 518 4:16:19 7,0 8:32 53 S
81 ELLEBOUDT CATHERINE 572 4:18:17 7,0 8:36 1 A1
82 MONTERO PIERRE 639 4:18:33 7,0 8:37 5 V2
83 DEREM HUGUES 557 4:19:50 6,9 8:39 22 V1
84 BECKER JONATHAN 508 4:20:03 6,9 8:40 54 S
85 COSTANTINI STEVE 535 4:21:37 6,9 8:43 23 V1
86 LINTERMANS FRANK 623 4:22:24 6,9 8:44 24 V1
87 GIACOMELLI JEREMY 583 4:26:04 6,8 8:52 55 S
88 COUNSON MANUEL 538 4:26:59 6,7 8:53 56 S
89 LALLEMANT JONATHAN 611 4:26:59 6,7 8:53 57 S
90 FAUQUENOY SYLVAIN 851 4:29:31 6,7 8:59 58 S
91 DUCHÊNE CORENTIN 567 4:30:00 6,7 9:00 59 S
92 ROBERT JEAN-BAPTISTE 659 4:32:01 6,6 9:04 60 S
93 DARON MICHAEL 539 4:33:10 6,6 9:06 25 V1
94 VLAEMMINCK LAETITIA 699 4:33:17 6,6 9:06 3 D
95 MAGONETTE XAVIER 628 4:36:36 6,5 9:13 61 S
96 COULON NICOLAS 537 4:36:55 6,5 9:13 62 S
97 GEBHARDT JONATHAN 859 4:38:26 6,5 9:16 63 S
98 ANTOINE JEAN-PHILIPPE 504 4:39:40 6,4 9:19 26 V1
99 MANIET EDWIN 899 4:41:01 6,4 9:22 64 S
100 SIMON GUILLAUME 933 4:41:01 6,4 9:22 27 V1
101 SARLET JULIE 663 4:41:44 6,4 9:23 4 D
102 BIDOUL GIL 511 4:41:44 6,4 9:23 65 S
103 GARIN YVES 857 4:42:56 6,4 9:25 28 V1
104 GILLARDIN BRUNO 721 4:43:29 6,3 9:26 29 V1
105 DUCARME OLIVIER 566 4:43:55 6,3 9:27 6 V2
106 MOMMENS GUY 638 4:44:04 6,3 9:28 7 V2
107 VAN DER POORTEN GLENN 688 4:44:42 6,3 9:29 66 S
108 TOUSSAINT IVAN 683 4:45:50 6,3 9:31 30 V1
109 DENDAS PETER 556 4:47:29 6,3 9:34 8 V2
110 FISSON SÉBASTIEN 577 4:48:01 6,2 9:36 31 V1
111 VERMEULEN MATHIAS 697 4:51:24 6,2 9:42 67 S
112 GOORIS VINCENT 586 4:51:51 6,2 9:43 9 V2
113 QUAAS UWE 655 4:52:39 6,2 9:45 32 V1
114 FOURNY PATRICK 579 4:53:49 6,1 9:47 10 V2
115 STANGHERLIN GREGOR 935 4:54:18 6,1 9:48 33 V1
116 STERPIN YANNICK 716 4:54:52 6,1 9:49 34 V1
117 VLAEMMINCK PASCAL 700 4:55:46 6,1 9:51 11 V2
118 GOOSSENS ANNICK 722 4:56:14 6,1 9:52 1 A3
119 BODET PHILIPPE 513 4:56:34 6,1 9:53 35 V1
120 FALQUE PATRICK 713 4:56:41 6,1 9:53 12 V2
121 SCHAFF RAPHAEL 666 4:59:09 6,0 9:58 68 S
122 SCHAFF MICHAEL 665 4:59:09 6,0 9:58 69 S
123 CLOSJANS RAPHAEL 718 4:59:12 6,0 9:58 36 V1
124 KEVER PASCAL 605 4:59:20 6,0 9:58 37 V1
125 SALES FRANCOIS 723 5:02:36 5,9 10:05 13 V2
126 LOUIS GERALD 625 5:03:22 5,9 10:06 38 V1
127 SCHMIT SONJA 668 5:03:23 5,9 10:06 2 A1
128 BARRAS JEAN-MICHEL 506 5:03:23 5,9 10:06 14 V2
129 HENNEBERT PHILIPPE 594 5:05:11 5,9 10:10 15 V2
130 BUYS JEAN-PIERRE 522 5:06:09 5,9 10:12 16 V2
131 BUYS BENJAMIN 521 5:06:09 5,9 10:12 70 S
132 COSTER DAMIEN 536 5:06:09 5,9 10:12 39 V1
133 DEBONTRIDDER RAYMOND 543 5:09:46 5,8 10:19 1 V3
134 ENGELS MARC 573 5:09:58 5,8 10:19 17 V2
135 KAESMACHER PHILIPPE 604 5:11:30 5,8 10:23 18 V2
136 AKKERMANS CHRISTIAN 608 5:11:30 5,8 10:23 HSC
137 MATTIUZ AUDREY 633 5:11:30 5,8 10:23 3 A1
138 LEGRAND HUGUETTE 615 5:11:31 5,8 10:23 2 A3
139 GYSENS FABRICE 591 5:12:54 5,8 10:25 40 V1
140 MARTELANGE JEAN-MARIE 631 5:17:19 5,7 10:34 19 V2
141 CENNÉ PHILIPPE 529 5:17:19 5,7 10:34 20 V2
142 NGUYEN THIBAUT 645 5:19:08 5,6 10:38 71 S
143 MAUEN PATRICK 634 5:19:20 5,6 10:38 41 V1
144 MOORKENS JAN 640 5:22:08 5,6 10:44 42 V1
145 MURILLO MANUEL 643 5:24:36 5,5 10:49 21 V2
146 DUPONT DAVID 571 5:25:28 5,5 10:50 72 S
147 THUNUS JENNY 680 5:26:33 5,5 10:53 4 A1
148 LEMBREE YVES 621 5:27:00 5,5 10:54 2 V3
149 LAMBERT INGRID 612 5:32:56 5,4 11:05 1 A2
150 NOEL MAGALI 646 5:32:56 5,4 11:05 5 A1
151 ANNET SEBASTIEN 715 5:34:32 5,4 11:09 73 S
152 DEMOULIN JOSÉ 554 5:34:32 5,4 11:09 1 V4
153 LEONARD ETIENNE 714 5:40:31 5,3 11:21 22 V2
154 SCHILLING CARINE 667 5:44:32 5,2 11:29 2 A2
155 LOPES FILIPE 709 5:44:32 5,2 11:29 43 V1
156 HUBERMONT FABIEN 600 5:44:33 5,2 11:29 23 V2
157 FERREIRA ROBERTO 576 5:44:33 5,2 11:29 74 S
158 BRONSART AUDREY 519 5:59:33 5,0 11:59 5 D
159 SEPULT FABRICE 670 5:59:33 5,0 11:59 44 V1
160 NUGENT JAMES 648 6:05:00 4,9 12:10 45 V1
161 ANSION DAVID 503 7:06:19 4,2 14:12 75 S
162 ROB CAROLINE 658 8:40:19 3,5 17:20 6 A1
163 GRÉGOIRE SUZANNE 588 8:40:19 3,5 17:20 7 A1
164 HABSCH LAURENCE 592 8:40:19 3,5 17:20 8 A1
165 SIMON PASCALE 672 8:40:19 3,5 17:20 3 A3