Micro THArée 09/03/2019 - 12 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MATHIEU CYRIL 1058 0:55:55 12,9 4:39 1 S
2 DEFENDI LUCA 1023 1:02:37 11,5 5:13 2 S
3 JOB DAMIEN 1095 1:03:23 11,4 5:16 1 V2
4 THORNTON GEOFFREY 1076 1:04:00 11,2 5:20 1 V1
5 SOREIL NICOLAS 1099 1:15:27 9,5 6:17 3 S
6 LARDINOIS MAXENCE 1045 1:19:24 9,1 6:37 4 S
7 HANSEN XAVIER 1039 1:19:34 9,0 6:37 5 S
8 CHABOTEAUX CEDRIC 1014 1:20:18 9,0 6:41 2 V1
9 BRUYLANDT BRIEK 1009 1:21:24 8,8 6:47 1 EG
10 BRUYLANDT LANDER 1010 1:21:24 8,8 6:47 2 EG
11 KEISER MICHELE 1087 1:21:32 8,8 6:47 1 A2
12 DEWEZ NICOLAS 1027 1:21:41 8,8 6:48 6 S
13 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 1092 1:25:20 8,4 7:06 3 V1
14 BOUILLENNE DAVID 1008 1:26:39 8,3 7:13 7 S
15 CORNELY PASCAL 1020 1:26:45 8,3 7:13 8 S
16 WAUTHIER ASTRID 1088 1:28:40 8,1 7:23 2 A2
17 TREFOIS ANNE-SOPHIE 1104 1:28:53 8,1 7:24 1 A1
18 DUPLICY CORINE 1030 1:29:24 8,1 7:27 2 A1
19 ROUVROY CHARLES-HENRI 1073 1:30:05 8,0 7:30 2 V2
20 TROISFONTAINES JACQUES 1077 1:30:20 8,0 7:31 4 V1
21 CLOTUCHE ANTOINE 1017 1:30:32 8,0 7:32 9 S
22 NOTHAR FELIX 1064 1:30:33 8,0 7:32 10 S
23 LORQUET DELPHINE 1056 1:31:52 7,8 7:39 1 D
24 BOHN DIDIER 1007 1:32:53 7,8 7:44 5 V1
25 BASTIN DÉBORAH 1004 1:33:48 7,7 7:49 3 A1
26 DE NOEL CLAIRE 1021 1:36:51 7,4 8:04 4 A1
27 DHAEZE CÉLINE 1028 1:36:56 7,4 8:04 5 A1
28 ROBINSON ELÉONORE 1070 1:37:10 7,4 8:05 2 D
29 WESSELING MONIQUE 1083 1:37:26 7,4 8:07 3 D
30 VAN HERP HANNE 1080 1:38:08 7,3 8:10 4 D
31 GILIS PIETER 1037 1:38:08 7,3 8:10 11 S
32 AARENS MAXIME 1001 1:38:22 7,3 8:11 12 S
33 GAUDISSART CATHERINE 1035 1:39:55 7,2 8:19 3 A2
34 LÉONARD GUILLAUME 1052 1:40:05 7,2 8:20 13 S
35 SCHRANZ PASCALE 1074 1:41:02 7,1 8:25 4 A2
36 VAN DE CATSEYN ERIC 1103 1:44:02 6,9 8:40 6 V1
37 GIARELLI VALERIE 1036 1:45:58 6,8 8:49 6 A1
38 LAMBERTZ MARIE 1093 1:46:02 6,8 8:50 5 D
39 RICHOW SYLVIE 1094 1:46:02 6,8 8:50 7 A1
40 EVRARD AMÉLIE 1032 1:46:09 6,8 8:50 6 D
41 PIRON CÉLINE 1068 1:46:14 6,8 8:51 8 A1
42 PION ODILE 1067 1:47:12 6,7 8:56 7 D
43 PION THOMAS 1098 1:47:13 6,7 8:56 3 V2
44 DIEDEREN ANNIC 1102 1:48:40 6,6 9:03 9 A1
45 LESPAGNARD LUCIE 1054 1:48:46 6,6 9:03 1 EF
46 LESPAGNARD JEAN MARC 1105 1:48:49 6,6 9:04 7 V1
47 DUMAY GÉRALDINE 1029 1:49:07 6,6 9:05 10 A1
48 ROBER NICOLAS 1097 1:49:15 6,6 9:06 14 S
49 LODOMEZ RÉGINE 1055 1:49:26 6,6 9:07 11 A1
50 MERROUCHE SEVERINE 1062 1:49:55 6,6 9:09 12 A1
51 HERTEGONNE ELLEN 1042 1:51:20 6,5 9:16 8 D
52 SOLPASSO SANTE 1101 1:51:58 6,4 9:19 4 V2
53 LASCHET STÉPHANIE 1047 1:52:21 6,4 9:21 13 A1
54 VAN CASTER SÉGOLÈNE 1079 1:52:37 6,4 9:23 9 D
55 VAN CASTER CAROLE 1078 1:52:37 6,4 9:23 10 D
56 FRIPPIAT VALERIE 1089 1:52:45 6,4 9:23 5 A2
57 HENROTTE FRANCE 1041 1:52:52 6,4 9:24 6 A2
58 FOSSOUL VALÉRIE 1034 1:54:12 6,3 9:31 14 A1
59 LOURTIE SABINE 1096 1:55:00 6,3 9:35 15 A1
60 DEMOULIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 1090 1:55:23 6,2 9:36 1 A3
61 CAPITAINE FRANCOISE 1011 1:55:23 6,2 9:36 7 A2
62 DEMARCIN CELINE 1026 1:55:47 6,2 9:38 16 A1
63 LECLERE RODOLPHE 1050 1:56:01 6,2 9:40 15 S
64 OSINSKI AGATHE 1065 1:56:29 6,2 9:42 11 D
65 EUBELEN MARIE 1031 1:57:22 6,1 9:46 12 D
66 THOMAS BRICE 1075 1:57:43 6,1 9:48 16 S
67 LATTEUR BÉNÉDICTE 1048 1:57:58 6,1 9:49 8 A2
68 ROGIER LUDIVINE 1072 1:57:58 6,1 9:49 17 A1
69 HEUSDEN ISABELLE 1043 1:58:30 6,1 9:52 9 A2
70 BODELET MARYSE 1006 1:59:10 6,0 9:55 18 A1
71 LOUIS MARIE CHRISTINE 1086 1:59:54 6,0 9:59 19 A1
72 MERROUCHE SAMY 1061 2:00:41 6,0 10:03 8 V1
73 LESCEUX SANDRINE 1053 2:03:01 5,9 10:15 20 A1
74 DECKER STÉPHANIE 1022 2:03:04 5,8 10:15 21 A1
75 METTENANXT JESSICA 1063 2:04:46 5,8 10:23 13 D
76 LELONG SANDRINE 1051 2:07:26 5,6 10:37 10 A2
77 CATINO AURÉLIE 1012 2:08:03 5,6 10:40 22 A1
78 ROCK FRANÇOIS 1071 2:08:03 5,6 10:40 17 S
79 DELVIESMAISON STÉFANIE 1024 2:15:35 5,3 11:17 23 A1
80 BAAR NADINE 1003 2:18:09 5,2 11:30 2 A3
81 MEUNIER MARIE 1100 2:18:09 5,2 11:30 14 D
82 ANNET DIANE 1002 2:25:21 5,0 12:06 15 D
83 LEBRUN SONIA 1049 2:27:48 4,9 12:19 24 A1