Maxi THArée 09/03/2019 - 42 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DE COOMAN MICHAEL 828 4:03:37 10,3 5:48 1 S
2 GRIFGNEE CHRISTOPHE 868 4:07:42 10,2 5:53 2 S
3 RALET HUGO 921 4:15:13 9,9 6:04 3 S
4 BONGERS DIMITRI 809 4:21:08 9,7 6:13 4 S
5 LEONET MARTIN 960 4:23:31 9,6 6:16 5 S
6 MAILLEUX THIERRY 898 4:32:44 9,2 6:29 1 V1
7 RAUCY EMMANUEL 922 4:36:28 9,1 6:34 2 V1
8 DE CLERCK JAN 827 4:36:36 9,1 6:35 6 S
9 JACOB FRANCOIS 882 4:37:42 9,1 6:36 7 S
10 DEBRABANDERE LANDER 834 4:40:03 9,0 6:40 3 V1
11 BOCLINVILLE GAUTHIER 808 4:41:46 8,9 6:42 8 S
12 THEUNYNIK LODE 929 4:43:37 8,9 6:45 4 V1
13 TYS MAXIME 941 4:44:29 8,9 6:46 9 S
14 VERDOOT XAVIER 958 4:46:14 8,8 6:48 5 V1
15 BONHOMME JEAN-ROCH 810 4:47:41 8,8 6:50 10 S
16 POSKIN JULIEN 918 4:55:38 8,5 7:02 11 S
17 HAID JÉRÉMY 873 4:56:30 8,5 7:03 12 S
18 ROUVROY ANTOINE 927 5:01:27 8,4 7:10 13 S
19 DE NAYER JAN 831 5:01:51 8,3 7:11 14 S
20 LAFFINEUR PIERRE 891 5:04:10 8,3 7:14 15 S
21 BUYTAERT FRANK 815 5:06:48 8,2 7:18 6 V1
22 NANCEY VINCENT 907 5:06:48 8,2 7:18 7 V1
23 DE DEKEN MATHIAS 829 5:09:00 8,2 7:21 16 S
24 LACROSSE WILLIAM 957 5:10:45 8,1 7:23 17 S
25 DELVAUX GARY 840 5:10:45 8,1 7:23 18 S
26 HENRARD CEDRIC 876 5:10:45 8,1 7:23 19 S
27 DONY JULIEN 845 5:14:42 8,0 7:29 20 S
28 DECHAMPS RAOUL 835 5:18:14 7,9 7:34 8 V1
29 DESCAMPS OLIVIER 952 5:18:15 7,9 7:34 1 V2
30 LAMAIRE JEREMY 893 5:19:31 7,9 7:36 21 S
31 ESCOFIER YANNICK 849 5:21:53 7,8 7:39 22 S
32 ROEMANS SYLVAIN 925 5:23:22 7,8 7:41 23 S
33 MARÉCHAL ANTHONY 901 5:29:32 7,6 7:50 24 S
34 THUNUS ANTHONY 937 5:29:32 7,6 7:50 25 S
35 HUET EMMANUEL 879 5:30:00 7,6 7:51 9 V1
36 COMEL FRÉDÉRIC 821 5:30:00 7,6 7:51 2 V2
37 VERBRUGGEN PHILIPPE 943 5:30:41 7,6 7:52 10 V1
38 GALVEZ GAUTHIER 856 5:31:59 7,6 7:54 26 S
39 OGER STEPHAN 803 5:32:35 7,6 7:55 HSC
40 GUERENNE ARNAUD 871 5:32:48 7,6 7:55 27 S
41 DE SAUVAGE EDOUARD 832 5:32:49 7,6 7:55 28 S
42 FONTAINE GILLES 852 5:34:39 7,5 7:58 29 S
43 HEINE LAURENT 874 5:35:19 7,5 7:59 11 V1
44 BOQUE DIDIER 811 5:35:42 7,5 7:59 3 V2
45 NEUVILLE PIERRE 909 5:35:49 7,5 7:59 30 S
46 DA SILVA JOJO 825 5:36:37 7,5 8:00 12 V1
47 SCHYNS DAMIEN 931 5:36:54 7,5 8:01 31 S
48 BIHAIN BERNARD 806 5:37:33 7,5 8:02 13 V1
49 DELPIERRE JEAN-LUC 839 5:38:36 7,4 8:03 1 V3
50 TIRARD GREGORY 938 5:39:09 7,4 8:04 32 S
51 ANCIAUX EDDY 801 5:42:39 7,4 8:09 4 V2
52 GUILLITTE THOMAS 872 5:42:56 7,3 8:09 33 S
53 CANON MATHIEU 816 5:43:12 7,3 8:10 14 V1
54 WAUTERS DIRK 947 5:45:53 7,3 8:14 15 V1
55 CARAMEAUX CHRISTOPHE 817 5:46:07 7,3 8:14 16 V1
56 MARCHANDISE LOUIS 900 5:46:49 7,3 8:15 34 S
57 GODON ANNE 866 5:47:29 7,3 8:16 1 A2
58 PFEIFFER PASCAL 894 5:49:54 7,2 8:19 17 V1
59 NEULENS FABIAN 908 5:50:10 7,2 8:20 35 S
60 GIVRON RÉGIS 864 5:51:22 7,2 8:21 36 S
61 DACO RAPHAEL 826 5:52:12 7,2 8:23 37 S
62 NICOLAS VINCENT 912 5:53:08 7,1 8:24 18 V1
63 KEHL GEOFFRAY 887 5:53:08 7,1 8:24 19 V1
64 GÉRARD JONATHAN 860 5:55:18 7,1 8:27 38 S
65 PECHON ANTOINE 914 5:57:46 7,0 8:31 39 S
66 DE WULF ALEXANDER 833 5:57:46 7,0 8:31 40 S
67 ZUNE FABRICE 951 5:58:58 7,0 8:32 20 V1
68 KLAUER JONATHAN 889 5:59:22 7,0 8:33 41 S
69 RAEYMAEKERS INGE 920 6:00:29 7,0 8:34 2 A2
70 DEFECHEREUX OLIVIER 837 6:01:05 7,0 8:35 21 V1
71 TYCHON JULIEN 940 6:05:24 6,9 8:42 42 S
72 VERTONGHEN YVES 945 6:05:54 6,9 8:42 22 V1
73 IMBO INEKE 880 6:10:09 6,8 8:48 1 A1
74 DE MEYER BEN 830 6:10:09 6,8 8:48 43 S
75 CHARLIER BENOÎT 819 6:10:27 6,8 8:49 23 V1
76 DROUMART DAMIEN 846 6:11:36 6,8 8:50 44 S
77 BOCK PHILIPPE 807 6:13:36 6,7 8:53 24 V1
78 RENSON PATRICE 923 6:14:57 6,7 8:55 25 V1
79 HEYNS CHRISTOPHE 877 6:16:21 6,7 8:57 HSC
80 SCHYNS THOMAS 954 6:19:22 6,6 9:01 45 S
81 ANDRIES MICHAEL 802 6:20:57 6,6 9:04 46 S
82 GROGNARD RÉGIS 870 6:21:06 6,6 9:04 47 S
83 GERARD NICOLAS 861 6:21:44 6,6 9:05 48 S
84 DISPAS CÉLINE 842 6:21:49 6,6 9:05 2 A1
85 DIERENS DENNIS 841 6:21:49 6,6 9:05 26 V1
86 VERHOEVE KLAAS 959 6:21:59 6,6 9:05 49 S
87 POSKIN THIERRY 919 6:24:00 6,6 9:08 2 V3
88 KECH MICHAËL 886 6:24:28 6,6 9:09 27 V1
89 CONARD STEVE 822 6:25:01 6,5 9:10 28 V1
90 DOMANGE FABIEN 843 6:25:22 6,5 9:10 29 V1
91 MOUTON LIONEL 906 6:25:48 6,5 9:11 50 S
92 CORNET ANNE 824 6:26:14 6,5 9:11 3 A2
93 LAMOCK STANY 895 6:28:09 6,5 9:14 30 V1
94 DEHOUX PAUL 838 6:28:10 6,5 9:14 5 V2
95 JACQUES THIERRY 884 6:29:03 6,5 9:15 6 V2
96 REYNARTZ NADINE 924 6:30:43 6,4 9:18 3 A1
97 BOUTET CEDRIC 813 6:33:13 6,4 9:21 51 S
98 BORCEUX PAULINE 812 6:33:46 6,4 9:22 1 D
99 NGO LIKENG CHRISTINE 910 6:33:46 6,4 9:22 4 A1
100 PETITJEAN THOMAS 915 6:34:32 6,4 9:23 31 V1
101 GALERIN MATHIEU 855 6:35:24 6,4 9:24 52 S
102 JASPAR STEVE 885 6:41:48 6,3 9:34 32 V1
103 TROPIANO OTTAVIO 939 6:47:33 6,2 9:42 33 V1
104 ES YVES 848 6:52:54 6,1 9:49 7 V2
105 GASPAR VALÉRIE 858 6:55:50 6,1 9:54 5 A1
106 PIERLOT NICOLAS 916 6:55:50 6,1 9:54 8 V2
107 CERTAT JIMMY 818 6:55:50 6,1 9:54 34 V1
108 SKUBISZEWSKA JOLANTA 934 7:00:10 6,0 10:00 4 A2
109 CORIN EDWIN 823 7:02:06 6,0 10:03 53 S
110 BELANGER ISABELLE 804 7:05:52 5,9 10:08 5 A2
111 DECLOUX GILLES 836 7:07:01 5,9 10:10 35 V1
112 HUBEAUX RICHARD 956 7:08:58 5,9 10:12 36 V1
113 MASSON MICHAEL 903 7:13:39 5,8 10:19 54 S
114 ISERENTANT CARINE 881 7:14:33 5,8 10:20 6 A2
115 GROEBER JEFF 869 7:18:41 5,7 10:26 37 V1
116 SCHEGERS TOM 930 7:22:50 5,7 10:32 38 V1
117 SIMON CLAUDE (PSEUDO BABOU) 932 7:23:58 5,7 10:34 1 A3
118 GREVISSE DAVID 953 7:53:09 5,3 11:15 39 V1
119 ELSEN MADY 847 7:54:11 5,3 11:17 7 A2
120 WILLEMS BRUNO 955 8:09:06 5,2 11:38 3 V3