La Magnétoise 17/02/2019 - 25 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 CARABIN SÉBASTIEN 32 2:02:33 12,2 4:54 1 S
2 GOUBAU JOHAN 389 2:06:25 11,9 5:03 2 S
3 MAQUET ARNAUD 167 2:07:44 11,7 5:06 3 S
4 WAUMANS SIL 274 2:12:26 11,3 5:17 4 S
5 HUBY FABIEN 328 2:15:45 11,0 5:25 5 S
6 CNUDDE KEVIN 37 2:16:20 11,0 5:27 6 S
7 ZIMMER CHRISTIAN 333 2:17:29 10,9 5:29 7 S
8 GEROMBOUX ARNAUD 366 2:20:46 10,7 5:37 8 S
9 GRIFGNEE CHRISTOPHE 110 2:21:36 10,6 5:39 9 S
10 GOSSIAUX RENAN 107 2:22:25 10,5 5:41 10 S
11 WILLEMS JULIEN 280 2:24:23 10,4 5:46 11 S
12 STRAUVEN MARTIN 398 2:27:05 10,2 5:53 12 S
13 GODELAINE STEPHANE 422 2:27:14 10,2 5:53 13 S
14 BRUWIER MARTIN 28 2:27:39 10,2 5:54 14 S
15 JACOB FRANCOIS 364 2:27:55 10,1 5:55 15 S
16 TYS MAXIME 240 2:28:58 10,1 5:57 16 S
17 FISCHER TOM 86 2:29:43 10,0 5:59 17 S
18 SCHOLZEN CHRISTOPHE 219 2:31:09 9,9 6:02 18 S
19 DERKS KAJ 307 2:32:51 9,8 6:06 19 S
20 HAGELSTEIN CHRISTIAN 115 2:33:17 9,8 6:07 1 V1
21 DE GROOT FRANK 337 2:34:26 9,7 6:10 20 S
22 ENGELEN ERIC 349 2:34:28 9,7 6:10 2 V1
23 ESTE ROMAIN 84 2:35:46 9,6 6:13 21 S
24 TIMMERMANS GAUTHIER 442 2:35:58 9,6 6:14 22 S
25 FRANCOIS BERTRAND 92 2:36:45 9,6 6:16 23 S
26 CHATILLON BENAMIN 33 2:37:00 9,6 6:16 24 S
27 DEBATY CHRISTOPHE 58 2:37:00 9,6 6:16 3 V1
28 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 424 2:37:34 9,5 6:18 4 V1
29 DRISSI TOUFIK 78 2:37:56 9,5 6:19 25 S
30 STRAPE SYLVAIN 340 2:38:30 9,5 6:20 26 S
31 RENOUARD LOÏC 205 2:39:09 9,4 6:21 27 S
32 CRAHAY AURÉLIEN 327 2:39:58 9,4 6:23 28 S
33 BELLEFLAMME GWENNAEL 438 2:40:11 9,4 6:24 29 S
34 WENDERS STEPHANE 277 2:40:24 9,4 6:24 5 V1
35 LACROIX ANTOINE 418 2:41:05 9,3 6:26 30 S
36 MARÉCHAL ANTHONY 169 2:41:12 9,3 6:26 31 S
37 COLLIGNON JULIEN 458 2:41:25 9,3 6:27 32 S
38 LERUSSE JULIEN 152 2:41:35 9,3 6:27 33 S
39 GROENEWEG MARK 305 2:42:56 9,2 6:31 6 V1
40 RYSENAER MARC 212 2:43:13 9,2 6:31 7 V1
41 LODOMEZ OLIVIER 393 2:44:03 9,1 6:33 34 S
42 NEUVILLE PIERRE 185 2:44:38 9,1 6:35 35 S
43 SERONT XAVIER 223 2:44:43 9,1 6:35 8 V1
44 METER ILONA 306 2:45:55 9,0 6:38 1 A1
45 GIVRON RÉGIS 102 2:46:33 9,0 6:39 36 S
46 DUPONT JEROME 80 2:46:45 9,0 6:40 9 V1
47 KUREK LAURENT 141 2:46:52 9,0 6:40 37 S
48 BONGERS DIMITRI 20 2:47:13 9,0 6:41 38 S
49 CORNET GÉRALDINE 41 2:47:14 9,0 6:41 1 D
50 BETZEL PETER 16 2:48:20 8,9 6:44 39 S
51 VAN DOOREN JÉRÔME 250 2:48:22 8,9 6:44 10 V1
52 COMPERE CAMILLE 399 2:48:36 8,9 6:44 2 A1
53 LAGAE ALEXIS 143 2:48:39 8,9 6:44 40 S
54 WAUMANS BART 359 2:48:51 8,9 6:45 1 V2
55 DELSEMME FABRICE 421 2:49:12 8,9 6:46 11 V1
56 BASTIN RODOLPHE 8 2:50:04 8,8 6:48 12 V1
57 PARIDAENS SANDER 190 2:50:15 8,8 6:48 41 S
58 BYIERS BRUCE 420 2:50:17 8,8 6:48 13 V1
59 BEXKENS MARTIJN 17 2:50:33 8,8 6:49 14 V1
60 DESSART BENOIT 74 2:51:26 8,7 6:51 42 S
61 OTTE OLIVIER 188 2:51:29 8,7 6:51 43 S
62 DELEAU VIRGINIE 401 2:52:37 8,7 6:54 3 A1
63 DEGUELDRE JEAN LOUIS 445 2:52:55 8,7 6:55 2 V2
64 JOASSART MARTIN 382 2:53:07 8,7 6:55 15 V1
65 HENNIQUIAU JEAN-SEBASTIEN 414 2:53:10 8,7 6:55 44 S
66 CISILIA MATHIEU 405 2:53:11 8,7 6:55 45 S
67 NOKIN XAVIER 400 2:53:14 8,7 6:55 3 V2
68 SCHOMMERS MATHIEU 220 2:53:18 8,7 6:55 46 S
69 RAUSIN GAUTHIER 429 2:53:20 8,7 6:56 47 S
70 THIJS PAUWELS 316 2:53:54 8,6 6:57 48 S
71 VAN DEN BEUKEN JORIS 317 2:53:55 8,6 6:57 49 S
72 GILLET PIERRE 101 2:53:59 8,6 6:57 50 S
73 VAN GROEN RICHARD 336 2:54:09 8,6 6:57 51 S
74 SCAILLET GEOFFREY 450 2:54:22 8,6 6:58 52 S
75 DELIRE ALAIN 67 2:54:36 8,6 6:59 4 V2
76 DAWANT SÉBASTIEN 51 2:55:19 8,6 7:00 53 S
77 DEDRY THOMAS 452 2:55:22 8,6 7:00 54 S
78 GORIS YVES 105 2:55:23 8,6 7:00 16 V1
79 COLLARD SIMON 38 2:55:48 8,5 7:01 55 S
80 WANSART NICOLAS 272 2:55:51 8,5 7:02 56 S
81 FRANKEN MIKE 426 2:56:26 8,5 7:03 17 V1
82 PIRON FRÉDÉRIC 201 2:56:39 8,5 7:03 5 V2
83 JANVIER PHILIPPE 130 2:57:47 8,4 7:06 18 V1
84 KEERSMAEKERS THOMAS 134 2:57:53 8,4 7:06 57 S
85 BAETENS GEERT 408 2:58:42 8,4 7:08 6 V2
86 ROZENBERG SANDRINE 311 2:58:47 8,4 7:09 1 A2
87 ANTOINE MICHAËL 5 2:59:15 8,4 7:10 58 S
88 LAMBERTS RODERIK 335 3:00:11 8,3 7:12 19 V1
89 HENNEN THIEBAUT 436 3:00:18 8,3 7:12 59 S
90 STASSEN RENAUD 354 3:00:34 8,3 7:13 60 S
91 HEYMAN STEVEN 123 3:00:46 8,3 7:13 20 V1
92 DE WEERT EVELIEN 55 3:00:59 8,3 7:14 2 D
93 DE WEERT LISANNE 56 3:00:59 8,3 7:14 3 D
94 DENIS MICHEL 72 3:01:08 8,3 7:14 7 V2
95 PONCELET STEPHAN 320 3:01:35 8,3 7:15 8 V2
96 DELVAUX DAVID 68 3:01:42 8,3 7:16 61 S
97 GERARD OLIVIER 97 3:01:43 8,3 7:16 62 S
98 CHARLIER JULIEN 360 3:01:45 8,3 7:16 63 S
99 DEWANDELEER BENJAMIN 443 3:01:47 8,3 7:16 64 S
100 RENARD ALEXANDRINE 386 3:01:53 8,2 7:16 4 D
101 DEGRAEVE JEREMIE 387 3:01:53 8,2 7:16 65 S
102 CANON MATHIEU 31 3:02:17 8,2 7:17 21 V1
103 PETERS PIERRE 196 3:02:46 8,2 7:18 22 V1
104 VANDERSTRAETEN MATTIAS 258 3:03:24 8,2 7:20 66 S
105 VAN DER MEERSCH ANDY 248 3:03:53 8,2 7:21 23 V1
106 JUNIUS ARNAUD 423 3:03:57 8,2 7:21 67 S
107 LECLERCQ YANNICK 147 3:04:09 8,1 7:21 68 S
108 MARIQUE JEAN CHRISTOPHE 447 3:04:20 8,1 7:22 24 V1
109 LONEUX MARC 158 3:04:25 8,1 7:22 25 V1
110 HEYNEN FRANCOIS 94 3:04:40 8,1 7:23 69 S
111 BROCART GILLES 25 3:04:47 8,1 7:23 HSC
112 DETAILLE DAVID 75 3:04:52 8,1 7:23 70 S
113 SMITZ THIERRY 228 3:05:15 8,1 7:24 9 V2
114 KARSTEN HUIB 437 3:05:18 8,1 7:24 71 S
115 MARCHAL PATRICK 168 3:06:04 8,1 7:26 10 V2
116 MICHAUDET ANTOINE 172 3:06:12 8,1 7:26 72 S
117 VANDENTEMPEL OLIVIER 257 3:06:31 8,0 7:27 26 V1
118 SCALCO FABIAN 383 3:07:34 8,0 7:30 73 S
119 GOESSENS DAVID 370 3:07:44 8,0 7:30 27 V1
120 PIQUERAY STÉPHANE 397 3:07:51 8,0 7:30 11 V2
121 GOOSSENS NATHAN 352 3:08:24 8,0 7:32 74 S
122 EVERS AAGJE 351 3:08:25 8,0 7:32 5 D
123 WEICKMANS DAVID 440 3:08:27 8,0 7:32 75 S
124 VAN BEEK JO 245 3:08:35 8,0 7:32 28 V1
125 DETHIÈGE SANDER 76 3:08:37 8,0 7:32 76 S
126 FRANCISE PATRICK 350 3:08:39 8,0 7:32 29 V1
127 PHILIPPIN GRÉGORY 199 3:08:42 7,9 7:32 30 V1
128 MORELLE LOÏC 388 3:08:44 7,9 7:32 77 S
129 PAU MARC 192 3:08:48 7,9 7:33 31 V1
130 BOUTSEN BEN 315 3:09:09 7,9 7:33 12 V2
131 BROUWERS MICHAEL 26 3:09:53 7,9 7:35 32 V1
132 SCHMETZ BERNARD 14 3:09:56 7,9 7:35 13 V2
133 HAMACHER MARKUS 117 3:09:57 7,9 7:35 14 V2
134 LEDANT MARTIN 149 3:10:07 7,9 7:36 78 S
135 GROOTAERS DIRK 112 3:10:11 7,9 7:36 33 V1
136 FIEREMANS JAN 85 3:10:17 7,9 7:36 34 V1
137 DE MEO MARINO 309 3:10:19 7,9 7:36 15 V2
138 CONRATD CAROLINE 417 3:10:51 7,9 7:38 2 A2
139 VANASSCHEN CHRISTIAN 256 3:11:02 7,9 7:38 79 S
140 VERVENNE TOM 265 3:11:22 7,8 7:39 80 S
141 NONDONFAZ XHAVIER 186 3:11:33 7,8 7:39 35 V1
142 FOULON JONATHAN 91 3:13:04 7,8 7:43 81 S
143 ABSIL AMANDINE 1 3:13:10 7,8 7:43 1 EF
144 PAPA TOMMASO 308 3:13:12 7,8 7:43 1 V3
145 MIXTE BENJAMIN 176 3:13:17 7,8 7:43 36 V1
146 BONNI ALEX 357 3:13:18 7,8 7:43 82 S
147 VAN SCHENDEL RALPH 322 3:13:25 7,8 7:44 37 V1
148 VAN DER KERKEN FILIP 247 3:13:28 7,8 7:44 16 V2
149 TANS LAURENT 358 3:14:07 7,7 7:45 83 S
150 JOHNEN TANGUY 132 3:14:51 7,7 7:47 84 S
151 HAGELSTEIN ERIC 116 3:14:58 7,7 7:47 85 S
152 RIEBERH DENNIS 313 3:15:01 7,7 7:48 38 V1
153 WILLEMS MARC 279 3:15:30 7,7 7:49 17 V2
154 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE 444 3:15:33 7,7 7:49 86 S
155 KELLENS MICHEL 435 3:15:44 7,7 7:49 18 V2
156 PETERS RENAUD 362 3:16:02 7,7 7:50 19 V2
157 HAYART BENOIT 363 3:16:03 7,7 7:50 39 V1
158 SAMMI SEBASTIEN 339 3:16:12 7,6 7:50 40 V1
159 VANDER HEYDEN LOIC 448 3:16:47 7,6 7:52 87 S
160 LOUYET LAUREN 432 3:16:48 7,6 7:52 41 V1
161 LEROY REGIS 433 3:16:49 7,6 7:52 88 S
162 BECKERS VINCENT 11 3:17:05 7,6 7:53 20 V2
163 CARABIN BERNARD 434 3:17:31 7,6 7:54 21 V2
164 DI PRETORO AXEL 77 3:17:32 7,6 7:54 89 S
165 DELHEZ STÉPHAN 66 3:17:48 7,6 7:54 42 V1
166 THOMAS JÉRÉMY 233 3:18:24 7,6 7:56 90 S
167 RAHIER DAVID 204 3:18:28 7,6 7:56 43 V1
168 SCEVENELS LUC 217 3:18:55 7,5 7:57 22 V2
169 LEJOLY JEREMY 151 3:19:04 7,5 7:57 91 S
170 DINON DOMINIQUE 344 3:20:05 7,5 8:00 23 V2
171 GOMBOSO MARC 104 3:20:48 7,5 8:01 2 V3
172 ROBINET DANY 208 3:20:54 7,5 8:02 92 S
173 CHORANA PHIRUM 451 3:21:02 7,5 8:02 93 S
174 DARON MICHAEL 49 3:21:25 7,4 8:03 44 V1
175 CATALDO DIDIER 346 3:21:46 7,4 8:04 45 V1
176 HENRY BENOIT 122 3:21:49 7,4 8:04 24 V2
177 LEMAIRE CÉDRIC 454 3:21:55 7,4 8:04 94 S
178 VERGOUWEN BERND 355 3:21:59 7,4 8:04 25 V2
179 SMETS JO 224 3:22:04 7,4 8:04 46 V1
180 FOBE DIDIER 90 3:22:11 7,4 8:05 47 V1
181 TRAINA CHRISTOPHE 331 3:22:12 7,4 8:05 48 V1
182 DEGÉE THOMAS 61 3:22:27 7,4 8:05 95 S
183 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC 47 3:22:29 7,4 8:05 96 S
184 STEFFENS BENOIT 403 3:22:41 7,4 8:06 49 V1
185 VAN EGMOND KEES 416 3:22:43 7,4 8:06 3 V3
186 WEGNEZ STEPHAN 276 3:23:08 7,4 8:07 50 V1
187 DRIESSEN RAYMOND 323 3:23:43 7,4 8:08 51 V1
188 SCHYNS THOMAS 222 3:23:46 7,4 8:09 97 S
189 STASSEN CÉDRIC 431 3:23:58 7,4 8:09 52 V1
190 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 139 3:24:04 7,4 8:09 53 V1
191 LUCIC DRAGAN 160 3:24:20 7,3 8:10 26 V2
192 VANDERHEYDEN LIONEL 372 3:24:32 7,3 8:10 98 S
193 DE WERGIFOSSE YVES 57 3:25:06 7,3 8:12 27 V2
194 BERODE JÉRÔME 15 3:25:16 7,3 8:12 54 V1
195 BUSTIN OLIVIER 348 3:25:26 7,3 8:13 55 V1
196 LEVAUX NOEL 457 3:26:10 7,3 8:14 28 V2
197 GRAEVEN DAVID 381 3:27:05 7,2 8:17 56 V1
198 ENGELEN ELKE 83 3:27:24 7,2 8:17 4 A1
199 VAN GORP PETER 252 3:27:35 7,2 8:18 57 V1
200 HOLLANDER MICHIEL 124 3:27:41 7,2 8:18 58 V1
201 REENAERS THOMAS 394 3:27:47 7,2 8:18 99 S
202 FRANCOIS JORDAN 353 3:28:31 7,2 8:20 100 S
203 LUXEN REMI 161 3:29:03 7,2 8:21 29 V2
204 LOOS LENNERT 159 3:29:31 7,2 8:22 101 S
205 WAUTERS INGRID 342 3:29:54 7,1 8:23 3 A2
206 GERARD NICOLAS 302 3:30:14 7,1 8:24 102 S
207 GUIOT CÉDRIC 114 3:30:27 7,1 8:25 103 S
208 DEJARDIN CHRISTELLE 63 3:30:30 7,1 8:25 4 A2
209 BEDEMANN JESSIKA 12 3:30:36 7,1 8:25 5 A1
210 DENDAS PETER 71 3:30:48 7,1 8:25 30 V2
211 FAYS JEROME 430 3:30:51 7,1 8:26 104 S
212 MINGUET LAURENCE 175 3:31:30 7,1 8:27 5 A2
213 D'HOEY GEORGES 334 3:31:51 7,1 8:28 31 V2
214 PEETERS DIRK 194 3:33:21 7,0 8:32 32 V2
215 VAN DUPPEN JEF 251 3:33:37 7,0 8:32 33 V2
216 VOLONTE PIERRE-YVES 455 3:33:55 7,0 8:33 59 V1
217 RONDIAT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 209 3:33:57 7,0 8:33 60 V1
218 VROLIX MYRIAM 270 3:34:11 7,0 8:34 6 A2
219 VAN RENS PETRA 198 3:34:13 7,0 8:34 7 A2
220 WANTEN JOHN 273 3:34:18 7,0 8:34 34 V2
221 BLONDEEL DIRK 18 3:34:39 7,0 8:35 61 V1
222 KEGELS LAURENT 135 3:36:12 6,9 8:38 62 V1
223 BILOCQ LUDOVIC 325 3:36:15 6,9 8:39 105 S
224 TILMAN BERNARD 237 3:36:31 6,9 8:39 63 V1
225 DECOEUR CHRISTIANE 378 3:36:50 6,9 8:40 1 A3
226 CONTESSI LOLA 39 3:37:22 6,9 8:41 6 D
227 ANDRE MAXIME 402 3:37:23 6,9 8:41 106 S
228 DUMOULIN JEAN-LUC 428 3:37:25 6,9 8:41 64 V1
229 DARCIS FRÉDÉRIC 48 3:37:35 6,9 8:42 65 V1
230 NAISSE ERIC 181 3:37:50 6,9 8:42 35 V2
231 BOURGARD GREGORY 23 3:38:28 6,9 8:44 107 S
232 BAX INGE 10 3:38:59 6,8 8:45 6 A1
233 MATTIUZ AUDREY 385 3:39:23 6,8 8:46 7 A1
234 BAIWIR ANTHONY 396 3:40:14 6,8 8:48 108 S
235 LESPAGNARD PASCAL 142 3:40:25 6,8 8:49 66 V1
236 FROONINCKX AUDREY 332 3:40:32 6,8 8:49 8 A1
237 HALLET PHILIPPE 406 3:40:35 6,8 8:49 67 V1
238 PEETERS JACK 193 3:40:53 6,8 8:50 4 V3
239 HERPERS FABIEN 371 3:42:14 6,7 8:53 68 V1
240 VERSTRAATEN JOHN 264 3:43:04 6,7 8:55 36 V2
241 GLOUDEN THOMAS 103 3:43:14 6,7 8:55 69 V1
242 FONTAINE FABRICE 413 3:43:30 6,7 8:56 37 V2
243 HAUBRECHTS VALERIE 118 3:43:42 6,7 8:56 8 A2
244 BONIVER FREDERIC 21 3:43:43 6,7 8:56 70 V1
245 SLESINGEROVA EVA 412 3:44:04 6,7 8:57 9 A1
246 PEETERS HUGUES 446 3:44:05 6,7 8:57 71 V1
247 CRANENDONK MERLIJN 338 3:45:30 6,7 9:01 10 A1
248 REY LAETITIA 206 3:45:35 6,6 9:01 7 D
249 THYS OLIVIER 235 3:45:49 6,6 9:01 72 V1
250 COLSON CHARLES 419 3:46:05 6,6 9:02 5 V3
251 GHYSEN ANDRÉ 99 3:46:09 6,6 9:02 6 V3
252 FLAMENT PIERRE 87 3:46:39 6,6 9:03 109 S
253 DOBROWOLSKI JEAN 319 3:47:22 6,6 9:05 110 S
254 BURNIAT OLIVIER 410 3:49:23 6,5 9:10 111 S
255 HOUSSA JEAN-MARC 125 3:49:24 6,5 9:10 38 V2
256 DURAND PAULINE 81 3:50:29 6,5 9:13 8 D
257 COPPE SIGRID 40 3:51:02 6,5 9:14 9 A2
258 DAHMEN CAROLE 361 3:51:02 6,5 9:14 11 A1
259 BROWET JOËLLE 27 3:51:02 6,5 9:14 12 A1
260 VANDENDORPE LUC 377 3:51:40 6,5 9:16 39 V2
261 RAMON BYRMAN 318 3:53:07 6,4 9:19 73 V1
262 VERECKT MARJORIE 261 3:53:15 6,4 9:19 13 A1
263 MORIANI ISABELLE 179 3:53:20 6,4 9:20 10 A2
264 DELHASSE FREDERIC 65 3:53:22 6,4 9:20 112 S
265 BEEKMAN TED 13 3:53:26 6,4 9:20 40 V2
266 BOGAERTS NATHALIE 19 3:53:30 6,4 9:20 14 A1
267 GEERTS ALAIN 379 3:54:08 6,4 9:21 41 V2
268 GROSJEAN BENJAMIN 395 3:54:15 6,4 9:22 113 S
269 LEUNEN CHRISTOPHE 156 3:55:48 6,4 9:25 74 V1
270 MEYER JOCELYNE 441 3:56:23 6,3 9:27 15 A1
271 VAN BERGEJ MATTHIJS 246 3:56:54 6,3 9:28 114 S
272 VAN OLFFEN JEROEN 254 3:56:54 6,3 9:28 115 S
273 VAN HEUVERSWYN MAXIME 253 3:56:57 6,3 9:28 116 S
274 LECOMTE MATHIEU 148 3:57:10 6,3 9:29 117 S
275 THERY DIRK 232 3:58:10 6,3 9:31 42 V2
276 MALBURNY ORIANE 164 3:58:11 6,3 9:31 9 D
277 VAN CAUTEREN KAREN 391 3:58:13 6,3 9:31 16 A1
278 DE NEEF KRISTOF 390 3:58:15 6,3 9:31 75 V1
279 VANWYNSBERGHE ALINE 260 3:58:20 6,3 9:32 10 D
280 LITT MATTHIEU 453 3:59:21 6,3 9:34 118 S
281 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE 43 3:59:26 6,3 9:34 11 A2
282 MINEUR BÉNÉDICTE 174 3:59:31 6,3 9:34 17 A1
283 VERSTAPPEN NICOLE 262 3:59:58 6,3 9:35 18 A1
284 BAJOT JULIEN 375 3:59:58 6,3 9:35 119 S
285 INFANTINO GEORGIA 128 4:00:03 6,2 9:36 19 A1
286 AYDOGDU ALAADDIN 6 4:00:05 6,2 9:36 7 V3
287 CHRISTIAN DEFRENE 34 4:00:11 6,2 9:36 43 V2
288 KUCKAERTZ NANCY 140 4:00:13 6,2 9:36 12 A2
289 GOUVERNEUR PATRICE 108 4:00:15 6,2 9:36 44 V2
290 HENNEBERT PHILIPPE 427 4:00:18 6,2 9:36 45 V2
291 ROUSSAUX ALICE 210 4:00:23 6,2 9:36 13 A2
292 BREULS TOMMY 330 4:01:37 6,2 9:39 120 S
293 SUSTRONCK ELISABETH 301 4:02:14 6,2 9:41 11 D
294 PLOEMMEN-BOULTON JANINE 202 4:02:47 6,2 9:42 2 A3
295 DEROO LIESELOT 73 4:03:42 6,2 9:44 20 A1
296 BASTIN PAUL 7 4:04:23 6,1 9:46 8 V3
297 PLATTEL MORGANE 404 4:04:50 6,1 9:47 12 D
298 VERSTAPPEN NICOLE 324 4:04:59 6,1 9:47 21 A1
299 THOMASSEN JANNY 234 4:04:59 6,1 9:47 3 A3
300 MUSCH MAARTEN 180 4:05:45 6,1 9:49 76 V1
301 GUILLAUME STEPHANE 449 4:06:00 6,1 9:50 46 V2
302 THOMSIN STEPHANE 415 4:06:24 6,1 9:51 121 S
303 DE FRAINE INGRID 52 4:06:24 6,1 9:51 22 A1
304 VUYLSTEKE VERONIQUE 271 4:06:24 6,1 9:51 23 A1
305 JUNGBLUTH RAYMOND 392 4:07:03 6,1 9:52 9 V3
306 FRANSSEN ARNO 321 4:07:15 6,1 9:53 77 V1
307 LAMAUDIÈRE STÉPHANE 144 4:07:30 6,1 9:54 78 V1
308 OUADNOUNI M'BAREK 356 4:07:52 6,1 9:54 47 V2
309 LEGRAND PIERRE 373 4:08:20 6,0 9:56 122 S
310 BERESSE SERGE 314 4:08:24 6,0 9:56 79 V1
311 MEUNIER VÉRONIQUE 171 4:08:52 6,0 9:57 24 A1
312 WEGLOWSKI DAVID 275 4:08:58 6,0 9:57 80 V1
313 GALLET GUILLAUME 96 4:09:02 6,0 9:57 81 V1
314 EYEN CLAIRE 409 4:09:30 6,0 9:58 14 A2
315 GIBILARO KARINE 133 4:09:34 6,0 9:58 15 A2
316 CLOSE DOMINIQUE 36 4:09:36 6,0 9:59 10 V3
317 DELCROIX CÉDRIC 64 4:09:59 6,0 9:59 123 S
318 THYS AGNES 236 4:10:10 6,0 10:00 4 A3
319 PEREY GUILLAUME 195 4:10:20 6,0 10:00 124 S
320 VLAEMMINCK PASCAL 268 4:12:03 6,0 10:04 48 V2
321 VANGELOVEN DIETER 329 4:12:20 5,9 10:05 125 S
322 EL BALDI FATIHA 82 4:13:29 5,9 10:08 25 A1
323 FETTWEIS THIERRY 425 4:14:06 5,9 10:09 11 V3
324 CREMER CHRISTELLE 44 4:14:14 5,9 10:10 26 A1
325 MOREAU VALERIE 178 4:14:33 5,9 10:10 16 A2
326 LESPAGNARD JEAN-MARC 153 4:15:17 5,9 10:12 82 V1
327 DE SMET MICHEL 54 4:15:42 5,9 10:13 83 V1
328 BUSSCHOTS GILLES 29 4:16:04 5,9 10:14 126 S
329 VEZILIER MICK 266 4:16:16 5,9 10:15 12 V3
330 WERY JULIE 278 4:17:05 5,8 10:17 27 A1
331 MANS WIM 166 4:23:26 5,7 10:32 13 V3
332 ARNOLD PASCAL 380 4:23:30 5,7 10:32 49 V2
333 SMITS ANITA 227 4:25:11 5,7 10:36 5 A3
334 ALSTERS LISETTE 4 4:25:11 5,7 10:36 17 A2
335 LECLEIRE PATRICK 439 4:28:22 5,6 10:44 84 V1
336 MOTTOUL VINCENT 368 4:30:19 5,5 10:48 85 V1
337 CEGLIELKA VALERIE 369 4:30:19 5,5 10:48 28 A1
338 FRISÉE MARIETTE 95 4:32:32 5,5 10:54 6 A3
339 BOSCO VALERIE 244 4:32:33 5,5 10:54 29 A1
340 DE LILLE MATHIEU 53 4:35:00 5,5 11:00 50 V2
341 DUBOIS JONATHAN 79 4:38:58 5,4 11:09 127 S
342 JACRI PERRINE 374 4:43:58 5,3 11:21 30 A1
343 CORMAN SANDRA 304 4:44:31 5,3 11:22 18 A2
344 DERWA KARIN 303 4:44:31 5,3 11:22 19 A2
345 SANDEL SAM 216 4:44:40 5,3 11:23 20 A2
346 PLETINCKX MARTINE 326 4:45:19 5,3 11:24 7 A3
347 LAMERS KARIN 145 4:45:28 5,3 11:25 21 A2
348 SMITS SRAAR 226 4:45:28 5,3 11:25 14 V3
349 MALTSCHENKOW CATHY 165 4:52:03 5,1 11:40 22 A2
350 MOENS SYLVIA 177 4:52:07 5,1 11:41 23 A2
351 HEYNS SONIA 407 4:52:07 5,1 11:41 24 A2
352 BECK JULIE 376 4:54:52 5,1 11:47 13 D
353 FRANCOIS LYDIE 93 5:00:18 5,0 12:00 25 A2
354 GOSSET DIDIER 106 5:00:24 5,0 12:00 51 V2
355 THIERY CHRISTOPHE 310 5:01:22 5,0 12:03 86 V1
356 GHEURY JEAN-MARIE 98 5:08:42 4,9 12:20 52 V2
357 HERKENNE NATHALIE 183 5:17:20 4,7 12:41 31 A1
358 MICHEL JANICK 173 5:44:57 4,3 13:47 32 A1
359 BODART STECY 384 5:44:57 4,3 13:47 87 V1
360 LUCIC SVETLANA 365 6:21:15 3,9 15:15 8 A3