Jogging de Tavigny 01/05/2019 - 6,5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MARON NICOLAS 140 0:24:19 16,0 3:44 1 EG
2 LEGRAND JOACKIM 185 0:25:47 15,1 3:58 1 S
3 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 110 0:25:53 15,1 3:59 2 S
4 GUILLAUME CÉDRIC 84 0:25:56 15,0 3:59 3 S
5 LIEGEOIS PASCAL 116 0:26:14 14,9 4:02 1 V1
6 NOEL QUENTIN 137 0:27:56 14,0 4:17 2 EG
7 HOYAUX ARNAUD 112 0:28:16 13,8 4:21 4 S
8 SELVAIT ALEXANDRE 216 0:28:21 13,8 4:21 3 EG
9 BERTRAND MICHEL 80 0:28:59 13,5 4:27 1 V3
10 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 130 0:29:11 13,4 4:29 2 V1
11 DE PAUW DANIEL 217 0:30:03 13,0 4:37 1 V2
12 GARROY JEROME 162 0:30:08 12,9 4:38 5 S
13 WUILLAUME SANDRINE 111 0:30:13 12,9 4:38 1 D
14 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 156 0:30:32 12,8 4:41 1 A2
15 LAMBERT TIMEO 143 0:31:24 12,4 4:49 4 EG
16 HUPPEN NOLAN 169 0:31:27 12,4 4:50 5 EG
17 DUMONT BENEDICTE 242 0:32:07 12,1 4:56 2 A2
18 GENON LUDOVIC 219 0:32:17 12,1 4:58 3 V1
19 LOGRILLO ANGELO 272 0:32:43 11,9 5:02 4 V1
20 CLERX PIERRE 260 0:32:49 11,9 5:02 6 S
21 CHALTIN PATRICE 101 0:33:35 11,6 5:10 2 V3
22 LEONARD TOM 78 0:33:48 11,5 5:12 6 EG
23 MEUNIER FLORALINE 173 0:33:52 11,5 5:12 2 D
24 LEONARD FREDERIC 77 0:34:06 11,4 5:14 5 V1
25 BULTOT SEBASTIEN 184 0:34:08 11,4 5:15 7 S
26 DZIECHCIAREK YOURI 237 0:34:12 11,4 5:15 8 S
27 KESER CHRISTINE 172 0:34:14 11,4 5:16 3 A2
28 THIELENS MARTIN 68 0:34:19 11,4 5:16 9 S
29 COLLIN ARNAUD 79 0:34:22 11,3 5:17 10 S
30 FRAIKIN REMY 85 0:34:26 11,3 5:17 11 S
31 BALAND JEREMY 65 0:34:30 11,3 5:18 12 S
32 VESTRAETE GIL 117 0:34:36 11,3 5:19 2 V2
33 LEJEUNE KIM 66 0:35:08 11,1 5:24 3 D
34 LEONARD ANNE-FRANCOISE 145 0:35:18 11,0 5:25 1 A1
35 SERVAIS BERNARD 132 0:35:31 11,0 5:27 3 V3
36 BARBIER JACQUELINE 247 0:35:51 10,9 5:30 1 A3
37 BREULET ALINE 239 0:36:04 10,8 5:33 4 D
38 KECH RUDY 108 0:36:33 10,7 5:37 3 V2
39 GIRS CORALINE 82 0:36:39 10,6 5:38 5 D
40 MAJERUS VIRGINIE 241 0:38:01 10,3 5:50 6 D
41 VANBRABANT GEOFFREY 75 0:38:22 10,2 5:54 13 S
42 NOEL ALEXIS 73 0:38:51 10,0 5:58 7 EG
43 WIDART FANNY 59 0:38:56 10,0 5:59 7 D
44 BILLO JEROME 38 0:39:11 9,9 6:01 14 S
45 VERHASSELT OLIVIER 273 0:39:11 9,9 6:01 15 S
46 CUMPS ELS 86 0:39:16 9,9 6:02 4 A2
47 PETITJEAN VANILLE 193 0:39:22 9,9 6:03 8 D
48 FOX CAMILLE 41 0:39:25 9,9 6:03 9 D
49 BINDELLE HERVE 71 0:39:56 9,8 6:08 6 V1
50 ANTOINE CAROLINE 144 0:40:08 9,7 6:10 2 A1
51 GILLES MARIE 197 0:40:19 9,7 6:12 3 A1
52 DE CLERCQ ODETTE 105 0:40:59 9,5 6:18 2 A3
53 LHERMITTE SARAH 248 0:41:04 9,5 6:19 10 D
54 MACK JACQUES 118 0:41:10 9,5 6:20 4 V3
55 PHILIPPART ELISA 214 0:41:31 9,4 6:23 1 EF
56 COSTERS SILVIE 44 0:41:33 9,4 6:23 4 A1
57 LOUIS MAUREEN 166 0:41:47 9,3 6:25 11 D
58 BERTRAND NATHALIE 198 0:41:52 9,3 6:26 12 D
59 TRIBOLET SARAH 187 0:42:02 9,3 6:28 13 D
60 ROCKX PIERRE 83 0:42:04 9,3 6:28 4 V2
61 KETTELS CELIA 37 0:42:44 9,1 6:34 2 EF
62 ANNET MARIE-CHRISTINE 81 0:42:44 9,1 6:34 14 D
63 LAHAUT DELPHINE 168 0:42:58 9,1 6:36 5 A1
64 COLLIN CINDY 149 0:43:04 9,1 6:37 6 A1
65 MONFORT LAURANN 160 0:43:16 9,0 6:39 15 D
66 TYCHON JULIEN 279 0:43:16 9,0 6:39 16 S
67 LAFONTAINE STEPHANIE 74 0:44:17 8,8 6:48 16 D
68 GAUSSIN MARYLINE 167 0:44:48 8,7 6:53 17 D
69 GRAF MAXIMILIEN 69 0:45:40 8,5 7:01 8 EG
70 VOISIN ANNE-CECILE 67 0:46:00 8,5 7:04 18 D
71 LOCKMAN CELIA 63 0:46:04 8,5 7:05 3 EF
72 LOCKMAN TEO 62 0:46:06 8,5 7:05 9 EG
73 LOCKMAN RAPHAEL 64 0:46:06 8,5 7:05 17 S
74 GOFFART VIRGINIE 104 0:46:55 8,3 7:13 19 D
75 BINDELLE MARTIN 152 0:47:03 8,3 7:14 10 EG
76 DETAIL ERIC 189 0:48:34 8,0 7:28 7 V1
77 GUEBELS AMANDINE 70 0:48:40 8,0 7:29 20 D
78 BINDELLE RAPHAEL 255 0:50:01 7,8 7:41 11 EG
79 CLEMENTZ MELANIE 176 0:51:35 7,6 7:56 21 D
80 RENARD EVELYNE 131 0:55:24 7,0 8:31 7 A1
81 IANNUZZI THERESE 72 0:55:24 7,0 8:31 5 A2
82 SPOIDEN ANGELIQUE 151 0:56:22 6,9 8:40 8 A1
83 BINDELLE FLORENCE 138 0:56:43 6,9 8:43 9 A1