Jogging de Bovigny 05/07/2019 - 11,6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 QUETIN JEROME 665 0:45:32 15,3 3:55 1 S
2 BURNOTTE STEPHANE 664 0:46:39 14,9 4:01 1 V1
3 WILLEMET MAXIME 704 0:46:44 14,9 4:01 2 S
4 RYCKMANS LOUIS 659 0:46:51 14,9 4:02 3 S
5 DEROANNE FRANCOIS 688 0:47:18 14,7 4:04 4 S
6 LAMBERT LUDOVIC 675 0:48:05 14,5 4:08 5 S
7 KLEIN SAMUEL 660 0:48:55 14,2 4:13 6 S
8 THEIS GREGORY 691 0:50:44 13,7 4:22 7 S
9 WINAND STEPHANE 679 0:51:30 13,5 4:26 2 V1
10 LECOQ QUENTIN 710 0:53:01 13,1 4:34 8 S
11 LUKOWIAK JEROME 668 0:53:27 13,0 4:36 9 S
12 DUTROUX PIERRE 709 0:54:15 12,8 4:40 10 S
13 COLLOT ANDRE 658 0:55:14 12,6 4:45 1 V3
14 FONK PATRICK 682 0:55:14 12,6 4:45 3 V1
15 NEULENS FABIAN 707 0:55:56 12,4 4:49 11 S
16 BERTRAND ALAIN 706 0:56:11 12,4 4:50 1 V2
17 ROUXHET NATHAN 689 0:56:39 12,3 4:53 12 S
18 LEJEUNE MARTIN 651 0:58:09 12,0 5:00 13 S
19 MOLINGHEN LAURIE 667 0:58:41 11,9 5:03 1 D
20 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 657 0:58:41 11,9 5:03 2 V2
21 WALOCHA STEPHAN 685 1:00:42 11,5 5:14 HSC
22 GRANDJEAN MATHIS 711 1:01:05 11,4 5:15 1 EG
23 REMACLE LEON 666 1:01:16 11,4 5:16 2 V3
24 FORTHOMME LOIC 703 1:01:29 11,3 5:18 14 S
25 DEMARET FREDDY 681 1:01:42 11,3 5:19 4 V1
26 CHOFFRAY GILLES 702 1:01:50 11,3 5:19 2 EG
27 LATOUR ANTOINE 697 1:01:56 11,2 5:20 15 S
28 REMACLE FREDERIC 708 1:02:06 11,2 5:21 5 V1
29 CAPRASSE LUC 670 1:02:47 11,1 5:24 6 V1
30 MOLHAN ARNAUD 680 1:03:01 11,0 5:25 7 V1
31 GATHOYE ERIC 683 1:03:09 11,0 5:26 16 S
32 LATOUR AMANDINE 698 1:04:13 10,8 5:32 1 A1
33 CORNELY PASCAL 656 1:04:16 10,8 5:32 17 S
34 BLANJEAN OLIVIER 655 1:05:00 10,7 5:36 8 V1
35 CHOFFRAY VINCENT 700 1:06:17 10,5 5:42 9 V1
36 CHOFFRAY JEROME 701 1:06:17 10,5 5:42 18 S
37 LEONARD ANNE 674 1:06:36 10,4 5:44 1 A2
38 MEURICE JULIEN 692 1:06:41 10,4 5:44 19 S
39 SCHRYNEMACKERS FRANCOIS 669 1:06:41 10,4 5:44 20 S
40 COUNSON CINDY 699 1:06:51 10,4 5:45 2 A1
41 WALOCHA ADRIEN 687 1:07:47 10,3 5:50 3 EG
42 WALOCHA CORENTIN 686 1:07:47 10,3 5:50 4 EG
43 MARCHAL AMAURY 653 1:07:47 10,3 5:50 21 S
44 MATTHIEU DJILIAN 712 1:08:24 10,2 5:53 5 EG
45 SOLPASSO SANTE 662 1:08:33 10,2 5:54 3 V2
46 SKA RAPHAEL 677 1:09:40 10,0 6:00 22 S
47 TOUSSAINT ANTONIN 693 1:10:24 9,9 6:04 23 S
48 SCHMITZ GERMAIN 705 1:10:24 9,9 6:04 24 S
49 BIHAIN MARTINE 654 1:11:04 9,8 6:07 2 A2
50 LEGIPONT PHILIPPE 672 1:11:41 9,7 6:10 4 V2
51 JONKEAU ANNE-LISE 694 1:13:50 9,4 6:21 2 D
52 GIARELLI VALERIE 673 1:14:21 9,4 6:24 3 A1
53 LESENFANTS MATHIS 678 1:16:17 9,1 6:34 6 EG
54 LEFORT ISABELLE 676 1:16:54 9,0 6:37 4 A1
55 DIEDEREN ANNICK 663 1:17:34 9,0 6:41 5 A1
56 RIXHON SYLVIE 671 1:17:35 9,0 6:41 6 A1
57 COLAS CARINE 695 1:17:45 9,0 6:42 3 A2
58 TRIFFAUX LUC 696 1:17:45 9,0 6:42 5 V2
59 METTENANXT JESSICA 652 1:18:59 8,8 6:48 3 D
60 LODOMEZ REGINE 690 1:22:39 8,4 7:07 7 A1
61 HEINEN STEPHANIE 684 1:22:39 8,4 7:07 8 A1