Jogging de Bonnerue 14/04/2019 - 6,15 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MARON NICOLAS 140 0:22:51 16,1 3:43 1 EG
2 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 110 0:25:02 14,7 4:04 1 S
3 LIEGEOIS PASCAL 116 0:25:14 14,6 4:06 1 V1
4 LEYDER POL 281 0:26:04 14,2 4:14 2 S
5 BERTRAND CLEMENT 286 0:26:20 14,0 4:16 3 S
6 HOYAUX ARNAUD 112 0:27:37 13,4 4:29 4 S
7 BESSELING AURELIEN 275 0:27:42 13,3 4:30 5 S
8 SELVAIT ALEXANDRE 216 0:28:02 13,2 4:33 2 EG
9 GARROY JEROME 162 0:29:11 12,6 4:44 6 S
10 WUILLAUME SANDRINE 111 0:29:12 12,6 4:44 1 D
11 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 156 0:29:17 12,6 4:45 1 A2
12 DE PAUW DANIEL 217 0:29:28 12,5 4:47 1 V2
13 WELVAERT JULES 186 0:29:36 12,5 4:48 1 V3
14 GOEBELS BENJAMIN 114 0:29:38 12,5 4:49 7 S
15 GREGOIRE VIRGINIE 271 0:30:59 11,9 5:02 1 A1
16 RENQUIN EMILIEN 280 0:31:45 11,6 5:09 8 S
17 SELVAIT CHARLES 215 0:31:48 11,6 5:10 2 V1
18 DUMONT BENEDICTE 242 0:32:20 11,4 5:15 2 A2
19 CHALTIN PATRICE 101 0:32:54 11,2 5:21 2 V3
20 BULTOT SEBASTIEN 184 0:32:55 11,2 5:21 9 S
21 SECEMBER ALAIN 270 0:33:10 11,1 5:23 2 V2
22 BASTIN FABRICE 209 0:33:17 11,1 5:24 10 S
23 KECH RUDY 108 0:33:38 11,0 5:28 3 V2
24 VESTRAETE GIL 117 0:33:42 10,9 5:28 4 V2
25 CHARNEUX DENIS 139 0:33:54 10,9 5:30 3 V1
26 LEONARD ANNE-FRANCOISE 145 0:34:27 10,7 5:36 2 A1
27 BOMBOIR CAMILLE 109 0:35:12 10,5 5:43 2 D
28 COLLE KEVIN 251 0:35:31 10,4 5:46 11 S
29 SERVAIS BERNARD 132 0:35:45 10,3 5:48 3 V3
30 LEONARD ARNAUD 211 0:36:00 10,2 5:51 12 S
31 ANTOINE CAROLINE 144 0:37:16 9,9 6:03 3 A1
32 TIBESAR STEPHANE 141 0:37:27 9,9 6:05 5 V2
33 PHILIPPART CLAUDE 212 0:37:44 9,8 6:08 4 V1
34 BODSON EMILIE 163 0:38:09 9,7 6:12 3 D
35 MONFORT LAURANN 160 0:38:13 9,7 6:12 4 D
36 TYCHON JULIEN 279 0:38:13 9,7 6:13 13 S
37 WEILER ADELE 224 0:38:49 9,5 6:18 5 D
38 MACK JACQUES 118 0:38:59 9,5 6:20 4 V3
39 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 130 0:39:11 9,4 6:22 5 V1
40 GENIN FRANCOISE 287 0:39:13 9,4 6:22 3 A2
41 ARCHAMBEAU FRANCE 277 0:39:22 9,4 6:24 4 A1
42 FLASSE CEDRIC 278 0:39:22 9,4 6:24 6 V1
43 DE CLERCQ ODETTE 105 0:39:23 9,4 6:24 1 A3
44 NOEL QUENTIN 137 0:39:27 9,4 6:24 3 EG
45 LOGRILLO ANGELO 272 0:39:30 9,3 6:25 7 V1
46 DUBUISSON OLIVIER 164 0:39:35 9,3 6:26 14 S
47 VERHASSELT OLIVIER 273 0:39:44 9,3 6:27 15 S
48 BARBIER JACQUELINE 247 0:39:48 9,3 6:28 2 A3
49 LOUIS MAUREEN 166 0:40:21 9,1 6:33 6 D
50 PHILIPPART ELISA 214 0:40:24 9,1 6:34 1 EF
51 LHERMITTE SARAH 248 0:40:27 9,1 6:34 7 D
52 BERTRAND NATHALIE 198 0:40:30 9,1 6:35 8 D
53 TRIBOLET SARAH 187 0:40:41 9,1 6:36 9 D
54 SCHLEISTER MARIE-FLORE 269 0:41:20 8,9 6:43 5 A1
55 COLLIN CINDY 149 0:41:22 8,9 6:43 6 A1
56 BODSON ANAIS 161 0:44:18 8,3 7:12 10 D
57 GOFFART VIRGINIE 104 0:45:33 8,1 7:24 11 D
58 LEONARD MAURINE 274 0:46:09 8,0 7:30 12 D
59 THUNUS SERGE 190 0:47:08 7,8 7:39 6 V2
60 THEIS CINDY 165 0:48:05 7,7 7:49 7 A1
61 CLEMENTZ MELANIE 176 0:49:52 7,4 8:06 13 D
62 SPOIDEN ANGELIQUE 151 0:50:00 7,4 8:07 8 A1
63 MARSE SARAH 177 0:50:11 7,4 8:09 14 D
64 DUBUISSON NATHALIE 268 0:52:27 7,0 8:31 9 A1
65 WENKIN DANIELLE 276 0:53:25 6,9 8:41 3 A3
66 THEODOROIU ALINA 288 0:58:01 6,4 9:26 4 A2