Jogging SFX1 Verviers 02/02/2019 - 9 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 WIERTZ XAVIER 533 0:33:50 16,0 3:45 1 S
2 VROMEN PIERRE-YVES 542 0:35:44 15,1 3:58 2 S
3 GROULARD MARTIN 600 0:35:47 15,1 3:58 1 EG
4 NIZET KEVIN 554 0:36:47 14,7 4:05 3 S
5 HENRARD GUILLAUME 577 0:38:25 14,1 4:16 4 S
6 WALRAFF WALLY 556 0:39:17 13,7 4:21 1 V2
7 DEBROUX SEBASTIEN 574 0:39:37 13,6 4:24 1 V1
8 TROXQUET GAUTHIER 619 0:40:57 13,2 4:33 5 S
9 DAELEN VINCENT 519 0:41:09 13,1 4:34 2 V1
10 OLIESLAGER GILLES 531 0:41:31 13,0 4:36 6 S
11 DERU FABIAN 572 0:41:34 13,0 4:37 3 V1
12 HENNEN THIEBAUT 605 0:41:43 12,9 4:38 7 S
13 WEUSTEN CEDRIC 563 0:41:47 12,9 4:38 8 S
14 FISCHER RAPHAËL 511 0:41:52 12,9 4:39 9 S
15 SPRONCK JONATHAN 579 0:42:26 12,7 4:42 10 S
16 CHAMBEAU CAROLE 534 0:42:40 12,7 4:44 1 A1
17 ANTOINE JULIEN 592 0:42:42 12,6 4:44 11 S
18 LEHANSE BERNARD 575 0:42:42 12,6 4:44 12 S
19 GRIFNEE JOHAN 522 0:43:32 12,4 4:50 13 S
20 BAUTE BENOIT 532 0:44:00 12,3 4:53 4 V1
21 DERU TOM 573 0:44:04 12,3 4:53 2 EG
22 VANDEM BULCK BERTRAND 584 0:44:49 12,0 4:58 14 S
23 DAMBLON PATRICK 530 0:44:51 12,0 4:59 2 V2
24 LAVIENE NICOLAS 587 0:44:52 12,0 4:59 15 S
25 BINET HERVÉ 512 0:44:58 12,0 4:59 16 S
26 TROISFONTAINES DELPHINE 537 0:45:30 11,9 5:03 2 A1
27 BYNENS NICOLAS 516 0:45:30 11,9 5:03 1 V3
28 LAHAYE NICOLAS 560 0:45:54 11,8 5:06 17 S
29 PONCELET GUILLAUME 540 0:45:54 11,8 5:06 18 S
30 PIRLOT BERNARD 538 0:46:08 11,7 5:07 19 S
31 SCHOONBROODT GERMAIN 632 0:46:14 11,7 5:08 3 EG
32 LEMIN ADRIEN 541 0:46:17 11,7 5:08 20 S
33 BRONFORT NICOLAS 528 0:46:25 11,6 5:09 21 S
34 NADENOEN OLIVIER 614 0:46:46 11,5 5:11 5 V1
35 SPRONCK HERVE 552 0:46:48 11,5 5:12 6 V1
36 SOMJA VICTOR 590 0:46:52 11,5 5:12 2 V3
37 NYSSEN PIERRE 568 0:46:55 11,5 5:12 3 V2
38 FEY CELINE 525 0:46:58 11,5 5:13 1 D
39 SMEETS JOEL 607 0:47:35 11,3 5:17 4 V2
40 BERCK FLORENT 504 0:47:37 11,3 5:17 22 S
41 MAURAGE SOPHIE 567 0:47:50 11,3 5:18 2 D
42 COLLARD JULIEN 580 0:48:14 11,2 5:21 23 S
43 HEINRICHS GREGORY 520 0:48:38 11,1 5:24 24 S
44 LEDENT CORENTIN 526 0:48:40 11,1 5:24 25 S
45 HEUSSCHEN DOMINIQUE 536 0:48:43 11,1 5:24 5 V2
46 SORET MARLENE 561 0:49:01 11,0 5:26 3 A1
47 LIEGEOIS BENOIT 589 0:49:20 10,9 5:28 6 V2
48 LEMOINE CAMILLE 615 0:49:33 10,9 5:30 3 D
49 MAYER JOCELYNE 527 0:49:45 10,9 5:31 4 A1
50 CELEN CYRIL 603 0:49:56 10,8 5:32 4 EG
51 MAGER GREGORY 551 0:49:57 10,8 5:33 7 V1
52 GILLET CAROLINE 608 0:50:05 10,8 5:33 1 A2
53 FLAS-MONAMI ANNE-MARIE 559 0:50:07 10,8 5:34 5 A1
54 BOTTE HUGO 601 0:50:15 10,7 5:35 5 EG
55 DELCOUR ARIANE 596 0:51:09 10,6 5:41 4 D
56 DENOZ MAXIME 594 0:51:09 10,6 5:41 8 V1
57 PONS ANNE 539 0:51:20 10,5 5:42 2 A2
58 BOVENS LAURENT 549 0:51:21 10,5 5:42 26 S
59 COUNET GERARD 578 0:51:23 10,5 5:42 3 V3
60 FLAS HENRI 546 0:51:24 10,5 5:42 9 V1
61 LEFIN PASCALE 606 0:51:32 10,5 5:43 6 A1
62 DUMORTIER ALAIN 618 0:51:41 10,4 5:44 7 V2
63 VANDERHEYDEN CLAUDINE 544 0:51:48 10,4 5:45 3 A2
64 MONAMI THIBAULT 602 0:51:52 10,4 5:45 6 EG
65 SCHOONBROODT DAVID 609 0:51:58 10,4 5:46 10 V1
66 FLAS VALENTIN 545 0:52:16 10,3 5:48 7 EG
67 GALDEROUX MAXIME 550 0:52:25 10,3 5:49 27 S
68 NIESSEN ROBERT 565 0:52:42 10,2 5:51 8 V2
69 PIEP RENE 564 0:52:42 10,2 5:51 9 V2
70 DEMONCEAU HENRI 583 0:52:59 10,2 5:53 4 V3
71 TELLER ALICIA 571 0:53:51 10,0 5:59 5 D
72 ANDRIEN TONY 517 0:54:07 10,0 6:00 10 V2
73 REUL ZOE 611 0:54:07 10,0 6:00 1 EF
74 FETTWEIS THIERRY 553 0:54:41 9,9 6:04 5 V3
75 BOLSSENS CHRISTOPHE 510 0:54:41 9,9 6:04 11 V1
76 KEVELAER LAURENCE 593 0:55:16 9,8 6:08 7 A1
77 MONAMI JERÔME 558 0:55:21 9,8 6:09 12 V1
78 MEURIS BRIEUC 515 0:55:27 9,7 6:09 28 S
79 LEGROS VERONIQUE 557 0:55:53 9,7 6:12 8 A1
80 PUTZ BURKHARD 523 0:56:27 9,6 6:16 11 V2
81 LOURTIE BENEDICTE 629 0:56:48 9,5 6:18 6 D
82 RESIMONT BENOIT 631 0:56:59 9,5 6:19 29 S
83 RAPP CAROLINE 610 0:57:06 9,5 6:20 7 D
84 DETHIER SOPHIE 521 0:57:17 9,4 6:21 8 D
85 DECROUPET LUC 566 0:58:03 9,3 6:27 12 V2
86 ANCION EMILIE 518 0:58:09 9,3 6:27 9 D
87 LEJEUNE KATHY 570 0:58:15 9,3 6:28 4 A2
88 GENON MARIE-PIERRE 569 0:58:15 9,3 6:28 5 A2
89 WITVROUW ELODIE 503 0:58:36 9,2 6:30 9 A1
90 MARCHAL AMAURY 501 0:59:07 9,1 6:34 30 S challenge l'avenir
91 MEYER THOMAS 620 0:59:54 9,0 6:39 6 V3
92 DUMONT DIDIER 543 1:00:28 8,9 6:43 13 V1
93 REUL SOPHIE 598 1:01:40 8,8 6:51 10 A1
94 BEAUVE DELPHINE 616 1:01:41 8,8 6:51 11 A1
95 STAELENS VIRGINIE 582 1:02:02 8,7 6:53 10 D
96 JORIS VINCENT 588 1:02:02 8,7 6:53 31 S
97 DEMOLIN ELIOT 604 1:04:09 8,4 7:07 8 EG
98 DE LEEUW FLORENT 612 1:04:09 8,4 7:07 9 EG
99 ROOMANS MYRIAM 506 1:04:13 8,4 7:08 12 A1
100 DELREZ BÉNÉDICTE 507 1:04:28 8,4 7:09 6 A2
101 STASSE AMELIE 591 1:04:34 8,4 7:10 11 D
102 THIELEN LAURENT 509 1:04:37 8,4 7:10 14 V1