Jogging SFX1 Verviers 02/02/2019 - 4,5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 DEBATTY NOE 46 0:19:41 13,7 4:22 1 EG
2 HAWAUX ROGER 1 0:19:47 13,6 4:23 1 V2
3 DUMORTIER ROMAIN 136 0:19:57 13,5 4:26 2 EG
4 DEJALLE SACHA 142 0:20:02 13,5 4:27 3 EG
5 VERPOORTEN CLEMENT 164 0:20:13 13,3 4:29 4 EG
6 YLIEFF FANNY 177 0:20:18 13,3 4:30 1 EF
7 REUL CLEMENT 51 0:20:19 13,3 4:30 5 EG
8 SONTAG THIERRY 16 0:20:20 13,3 4:31 1 V1
9 REUL QUENTIN 41 0:20:35 13,1 4:34 6 EG
10 DESPA CLEMENT 12 0:20:36 13,1 4:34 7 EG
11 REUL MAX 52 0:21:25 12,6 4:45 8 EG
12 LEONARD ADRIEN 182 0:21:27 12,6 4:46 9 EG
13 GILLIQUET JUSTIN 32 0:21:50 12,4 4:51 10 EG
14 BONIVER JULIEN 163 0:22:10 12,2 4:55 11 EG
15 REUL NATHAN 191 0:22:17 12,1 4:57 12 EG
16 BINET ETHAN 29 0:22:17 12,1 4:57 13 EG
17 DELEDICQUE JEAN-LUC 2 0:23:04 11,7 5:07 2 V2 RUNNING BREAK
18 BRAGARD CHARLY 184 0:23:05 11,7 5:07 14 EG
19 KIRSCHFINK ZOE 170 0:23:18 11,6 5:10 2 EF
20 DE BROUWER NATHAN 33 0:23:49 11,3 5:17 15 EG
21 SOLHEID ULRIC 40 0:24:18 11,1 5:24 1 D
22 BREUER LILIAN 38 0:24:22 11,1 5:24 16 EG
23 BREUER MATHIS 39 0:24:22 11,1 5:24 17 EG
24 RIBANT LEA 133 0:24:24 11,1 5:25 3 EF
25 PIRENNE MAXIME 144 0:24:25 11,1 5:25 18 EG
26 BEER AUDREY 3 0:24:47 10,9 5:30 1 D
27 DUVIVIER ALEX 15 0:25:03 10,8 5:34 19 EG
28 LOUIS JULES 17 0:25:11 10,7 5:35 20 EG
29 JARDON LUDOVIC 20 0:25:20 10,7 5:37 21 EG
30 WEERTS JULES 145 0:25:20 10,7 5:37 22 EG
31 MAGERMANS CEDRIC 26 0:25:32 10,6 5:40 23 EG
32 BAIKRY MARTIN 190 0:25:32 10,6 5:40 24 EG
33 BONIVER CHARLOTTE 166 0:25:35 10,6 5:41 4 EF
34 VAN HEES ROMAIN 5 0:25:36 10,5 5:41 25 EG
35 DUVIVIER AURORE 141 0:25:37 10,5 5:41 5 EF
36 GOOSSENS THIERRY 31 0:25:39 10,5 5:42 2 V1
37 FOMBONA LUIS 119 0:25:40 10,5 5:42 26 EG
38 MBUAKI MASOLA JORDY 149 0:25:42 10,5 5:42 27 EG
39 BELBOOM ANDRÉ 11 0:26:01 10,4 5:47 3 V2
40 COLLARD JULIEN 45 0:26:20 10,2 5:51 2 D
41 HENRARD LOUIS 156 0:26:35 10,2 5:54 28 EG
42 VAN HEES ETIENNE 4 0:26:38 10,1 5:55 4 V2
43 ZAITOUNI MOHSSINE 70 0:26:41 10,1 5:55 29 EG
44 GILLON LOLA 153 0:26:41 10,1 5:55 6 EF
45 CHAINEUX LUCA 28 0:26:58 10,0 5:59 30 EG
46 NOEL MAXENCE 160 0:26:58 10,0 5:59 31 EG
47 ST'LOUIS BURNET 27 0:27:03 10,0 6:00 32 EG
48 KIRSCHFINK BO 171 0:27:16 9,9 6:03 33 EG
49 NOEL ARTHUR 21 0:27:30 9,8 6:06 34 EG
50 NORGA EVA 195 0:27:32 9,8 6:07 7 EF
51 STARCK REMI 134 0:27:42 9,7 6:09 35 EG
52 THYSSEN AARON 138 0:27:49 9,7 6:10 36 EG
53 PRICKARTZ JULES 9 0:27:49 9,7 6:10 37 EG
54 PRICKARTZ GERALD 10 0:27:49 9,7 6:10 3 V1
55 GILTAY XAVIER 35 0:27:59 9,6 6:13 4 V1
56 PANNAYE J-CHRISTOPHE 104 0:28:45 9,4 6:23 3 D
57 STEINAU BENJAMIN 151 0:29:01 9,3 6:26 38 EG
58 DESFAWES EMILIE 13 0:29:09 9,3 6:28 8 EF
59 DESFAWES ROMANE 14 0:29:10 9,3 6:28 9 EF
60 KEPPENNE EVELYNE 8 0:29:10 9,3 6:29 2 D
61 DROSSART ENOLA 75 0:29:12 9,2 6:29 3 D
62 LANSMANS VICTOR 77 0:29:12 9,2 6:29 4 D
63 CARABIN MANU 30 0:29:19 9,2 6:30 1 A1
64 DAUMEN MARIE 57 0:29:22 9,2 6:31 10 EF
65 DE FOOZ MARIE 59 0:29:24 9,2 6:32 11 EF
66 PEETERS SOPHIE 43 0:29:39 9,1 6:35 2 A1
67 BROUN NOA 178 0:30:15 8,9 6:43 12 EF
68 BEGUIN ROMANE 180 0:30:36 8,8 6:48 13 EF
69 BOVY OSCAR 44 0:30:36 8,8 6:48 39 EG
70 COLLEAU ADRIEN 48 0:30:37 8,8 6:48 40 EG
71 SCHAUS LOUISE 79 0:30:48 8,8 6:50 14 EF
72 NOENS KYLIAN 137 0:30:49 8,8 6:51 41 EG
73 DUMONT MAUD 154 0:30:51 8,8 6:51 15 EF
74 WEERTS LOUISE 196 0:30:52 8,7 6:51 16 EF
75 ILIC MATEO 162 0:30:55 8,7 6:52 42 EG
76 MARECHAL ROMANE 146 0:30:57 8,7 6:52 17 EF
77 GROSJEAN LOUISE 132 0:31:01 8,7 6:53 18 EF
78 RENARD LAURIE 34 0:31:01 8,7 6:53 3 A1
79 DUMORTIER CLEMENCE 150 0:31:06 8,7 6:54 19 EF
80 SCHYNS FLORENCE 19 0:31:06 8,7 6:54 20 EF
81 SCHOONBROODT JOANNA 36 0:31:20 8,6 6:57 21 EF
82 FOMBONA LOLA 118 0:31:24 8,6 6:58 22 EF
83 GILLET EMILIE 130 0:31:34 8,5 7:01 23 EF
84 GILLET JULIA 131 0:31:35 8,5 7:01 24 EF
85 THIELEN CLARA 147 0:31:35 8,5 7:01 25 EF
86 HAUBRECHTS ELOISE 155 0:32:01 8,4 7:06 26 EF
87 LANSMANS LOUISE 76 0:32:07 8,4 7:08 27 EF
88 CHAHBI SAMIA 47 0:32:12 8,4 7:09 28 EF
89 KEUTIENS JUDIE 185 0:32:21 8,3 7:11 29 EF
90 BECKERS NICOLAS 158 0:32:21 8,3 7:11 43 EG
91 DELANGE ISALINE 24 0:32:47 8,2 7:17 4 D
92 SCHNITZLER FRANCOIS 25 0:32:48 8,2 7:17 5 D
93 DAELE FLORE 186 0:32:49 8,2 7:17 30 EF
94 GAUTHIER CAROLE 18 0:34:06 7,9 7:34 4 A1
95 BAUDON VICTORIA 50 0:34:14 7,9 7:36 31 EF
96 GILTAY ALIXE 49 0:34:14 7,9 7:36 32 EF
97 RITROVATO CLARA 62 0:34:27 7,8 7:39 33 EF
98 SCHYNS JEANNE 129 0:35:42 7,6 7:56 34 EF
99 REMACLE THIBAULT 175 0:35:42 7,6 7:56 44 EG
100 SCHOONBROODT HANAE 139 0:35:42 7,6 7:56 35 EF
101 ERNST SALOME 69 0:35:48 7,5 7:57 36 EF
102 LEONARD PIERRE 157 0:36:26 7,4 8:05 45 EG
103 BELBOOM LOUIS 159 0:36:30 7,4 8:06 46 EG
104 JORIS TOM 22 0:37:03 7,3 8:14 47 EG
105 LECOINTRE CLARA 183 0:37:32 7,2 8:20 37 EF
106 FIRRINCIELI CLEMENT 56 0:37:42 7,2 8:22 48 EG
107 GUMUS HELIN 71 0:38:25 7,0 8:32 38 EF
108 GULER YAGMUR 80 0:39:11 6,9 8:42 39 EF
109 LEGROS JEAN-MARIE 23 0:39:21 6,9 8:44 1 V4
110 GUMUS ASMIN 72 0:39:26 6,8 8:45 40 EF
111 ROHR HAKIM 197 0:40:50 6,6 9:04 49 EG
112 SEN FARUK 55 0:40:50 6,6 9:04 50 EG
113 BALHAN INES 199 0:41:02 6,6 9:07 41 EF
114 IVANOV INES 198 0:41:02 6,6 9:07 42 EF
115 SHEBLI SAMI 188 0:41:11 6,6 9:09 51 EG
116 SRIDI SOFIA 172 0:41:25 6,5 9:12 43 EF
117 BONDOLOGUIAAR ELLON 179 0:41:25 6,5 9:12 52 EG
118 ELHAJJAJY AYMAN 189 0:41:37 6,5 9:15 HSC
119 SPIRLET MARGAUX 143 0:43:06 6,3 9:34 44 EF
120 SWITALA QUENTIN 66 0:43:08 6,3 9:35 53 EG
121 DEBATTY CLARA 53 0:43:09 6,3 9:35 45 EF
122 YLIEFF CELINE 169 0:43:10 6,3 9:35 46 EF
123 SCHOONBROODT MANON 187 0:43:12 6,2 9:36 47 EF
124 LEONARD PAUL-EMILE 176 0:43:13 6,2 9:36 54 EG
125 JACQUES ANAIS 167 0:43:16 6,2 9:36 48 EF
126 COLSON CAMILLE 192 0:43:17 6,2 9:37 5 D
127 ENGLEBERT ELISE 65 0:43:18 6,2 9:37 49 EF
128 HABRANT AUDREY 168 0:43:19 6,2 9:37 50 EF
129 DORTHU PAUL 161 0:43:20 6,2 9:37 55 EG
130 JOENEN LOUISE 194 0:43:21 6,2 9:38 51 EF
131 DEFOURNY CLARA 67 0:43:23 6,2 9:38 52 EF
132 GRIGORANY MARIA 68 0:43:25 6,2 9:38 53 EF
133 SCHREIDER LAURYN 74 0:43:26 6,2 9:39 54 EF
134 LAURENT ALEXIA 73 0:43:27 6,2 9:39 55 EF
135 HECK LEO 193 0:43:28 6,2 9:39 56 EG
136 THISSEN EVA 42 0:45:49 5,9 10:10 56 EF
137 LEBLANC CORALINE 173 0:45:49 5,9 10:10 57 EF
138 MEYER RAISA 78 0:50:02 5,4 11:07 FSC
139 LIBERT MACHA 165 0:50:11 5,4 11:09 58 EF
140 BEAUVAIS PAULINE 60 0:50:12 5,4 11:09 59 EF
141 DELBROUCK ADELINE 181 0:50:13 5,4 11:09 60 EF
142 CORMAN EMILYN 7 0:50:15 5,4 11:10 61 EF
143 TASTUTAN BERKAN 125 0:50:20 5,4 11:11 57 EG
144 SIMSEK MANOLYA 124 0:50:22 5,4 11:11 62 EF
145 XANTHOPOULOS ELYSABETH 127 0:50:24 5,4 11:12 63 EF
146 MAGERMANS MAXIME 116 0:50:25 5,4 11:12 58 EG
147 SALIMI YOSRA 122 0:50:27 5,4 11:12 64 EF
148 MATALLAH SOUHAM MOHAMED 117 0:50:28 5,3 11:13 59 EG
149 KALEMBA SHANNA 115 0:50:30 5,3 11:13 65 EF
150 SAY ZEYNEP 123 0:50:31 5,3 11:13 66 EF
151 ATOP ADNAN 101 0:50:32 5,3 11:13 60 EG
152 GELAJEWA LINDA 112 0:50:34 5,3 11:14 67 EF
153 RENARD EMMA 121 0:50:35 5,3 11:14 68 EF
154 YIGIT SAFA 128 0:50:36 5,3 11:14 61 EG
155 AYDIN SESILYA 102 0:50:38 5,3 11:15 69 EF
156 CANER SUMEYA 103 0:50:39 5,3 11:15 70 EF
157 CONDUA SOPHIA 110 0:50:41 5,3 11:15 71 EF
158 JONGEN MAEVA 114 0:50:42 5,3 11:16 72 EF
159 ARSAKHANOV ISLAM 100 0:50:44 5,3 11:16 62 EG
160 GADI ZINEB 111 0:50:45 5,3 11:16 73 EF
161 ORTOLANI FANNY 120 0:50:45 5,3 11:16 6 D
162 CHUNG XIAO YU 105 0:50:45 5,3 11:16 63 EG
163 HOVHANNISYAN DENIZA 113 0:50:59 5,3 11:19 74 EF