Addict Trail Bertogne 04/05/2019 - 25,2 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DABIT CEDRIC 57 2:09:22 11,7 5:08 1 S
2 AVENEL MAXIME 9 2:12:56 11,4 5:16 2 S
3 ESTE SÉBASTIEN 95 2:12:56 11,4 5:16 3 S
4 LANGER THORSTEN 148 2:17:19 11,0 5:26 1 V1
5 HINGRAND CORENTIN 133 2:24:34 10,5 5:44 4 S
6 LÉONARD JULIEN 159 2:30:20 10,1 5:57 5 S
7 BOUTIN FLORENT 34 2:30:34 10,0 5:58 6 S
8 PORRINI JEREMY 203 2:31:30 10,0 6:00 7 S
9 BREUZIN THEOPHANE 266 2:31:31 10,0 6:00 8 S
10 COMPAGNON DANY 49 2:31:35 10,0 6:00 9 S
11 LEQUEUX RENAUD 161 2:33:54 9,8 6:06 10 S
12 GROGNA ROMARIC 117 2:35:03 9,8 6:09 11 S
13 ROZET SEVAN 211 2:38:34 9,5 6:17 12 S
14 SALAUN BENJAMIN 212 2:39:17 9,5 6:19 13 S
15 VAN DEN BULCKE GLEN 261 2:40:18 9,4 6:21 14 S
16 HEIRBAUT MAARTEN 124 2:42:49 9,3 6:27 15 S
17 MALISOUX LAURENT 168 2:43:16 9,3 6:28 2 V1
18 DODRIMONT CEDRIC 277 2:46:40 9,1 6:36 16 S
19 BOYER THIBAUT 35 2:48:00 9,0 6:40 17 S
20 RIJS CAROLINE 208 2:48:32 9,0 6:41 1 D
21 GRESSE MICHEL 116 2:48:58 8,9 6:42 1 V2
22 OTJACQUES GEOFFROY 235 2:49:21 8,9 6:43 18 S
23 DEMEULENAERE MICKAEL 70 2:49:31 8,9 6:43 3 V1
24 FENARD OLIVIER 99 2:50:15 8,9 6:45 19 S
25 PICHON ÉRIC 195 2:50:27 8,9 6:45 4 V1
26 SALMIN LOÏC 214 2:50:44 8,9 6:46 20 S
27 COMMUN STÉPHANE 48 2:54:44 8,7 6:56 5 V1
28 DANCETTE ELODIE 251 2:55:02 8,6 6:56 2 D
29 TOMBAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 227 2:56:06 8,6 6:59 6 V1
30 COURET BRICE 53 2:57:24 8,5 7:02 7 V1
31 BEKKERS ALEX 260 2:58:04 8,5 7:03 8 V1
32 LEGRAND JOACHIM 275 2:58:30 8,5 7:05 21 S
33 SCAILLET GEOFFREY 287 2:59:52 8,4 7:08 22 S
34 VAESSEN BORIS 286 3:00:16 8,4 7:09 23 S
35 DORSEMANS PAULINE 85 3:02:34 8,3 7:14 3 D
36 GUILLAUME CÉDRIC 285 3:05:24 8,2 7:21 24 S
37 HELLEGERS MICHIELS 262 3:06:09 8,1 7:23 25 S
38 DEMYTTENAERE KOEN 264 3:06:09 8,1 7:23 26 S
39 KLEIN MATHIEU 141 3:06:41 8,1 7:24 27 S
40 GOBIN VINCENT 259 3:07:40 8,1 7:26 9 V1
41 JACOB JEAN 137 3:08:11 8,0 7:28 10 V1
42 GILLEN ANDRE 268 3:08:29 8,0 7:28 2 V2
43 DROMELET VINCENT 88 3:08:32 8,0 7:28 11 V1
44 KEHL GEOFFRAY 139 3:09:20 8,0 7:30 12 V1
45 DEGÉE THOMAS 65 3:10:07 8,0 7:32 28 S
46 PONCELET BORIS 201 3:10:07 8,0 7:32 29 S
47 SIX JAN WILLEM 250 3:10:36 7,9 7:33 1 V3
48 ZUNE FABRICE 249 3:10:45 7,9 7:34 13 V1
49 STOFFELS YVES 221 3:12:23 7,9 7:38 30 S
50 GARCIA JONATHAN 280 3:12:34 7,9 7:38 31 S
51 TAVERNIER GÉRALD 223 3:14:33 7,8 7:43 14 V1
52 THYS OLIVIER 226 3:15:35 7,7 7:45 15 V1
53 DEPIERREUX LAURENT 76 3:15:40 7,7 7:45 16 V1
54 COLLA MARC-HENRI 43 3:15:51 7,7 7:46 32 S
55 TELLIER CHRISTOPHE 224 3:16:04 7,7 7:46 33 S
56 MAURY GREGORY 174 3:16:30 7,7 7:47 34 S
57 DEL FORNO DAVID 253 3:17:44 7,6 7:50 35 S
58 LÉONARD THIBAULT 160 3:17:50 7,6 7:51 36 S
59 GUILLAUME JEAN-MICHEL 118 3:18:15 7,6 7:52 17 V1
60 STEFFEN JOHN 219 3:20:33 7,5 7:57 37 S
61 DELENS FRÉDÉRIC 67 3:21:01 7,5 7:58 18 V1
62 GAILLET OLIVIER 107 3:21:11 7,5 7:59 38 S
63 GRESSE DANIEL 115 3:21:27 7,5 7:59 3 V2
64 LINTERMANS FRANK 164 3:21:34 7,5 7:59 19 V1
65 LALLEMANT JONATHAN 143 3:21:49 7,5 8:00 39 S
66 BOUSCAUD DENIS 32 3:21:52 7,5 8:00 40 S
67 FAVIER ANNE 98 3:22:02 7,5 8:01 1 A3
68 LEONARD LAURENT 276 3:22:08 7,5 8:01 20 V1
69 PEETERS RENAUD 193 3:22:44 7,5 8:02 4 V2
70 WINKIN DIDIER 247 3:23:55 7,4 8:05 5 V2
71 MORICLET PASCAL 256 3:24:47 7,4 8:07 6 V2
72 PLATTEEUW STEVEN 198 3:25:00 7,4 8:08 21 V1
73 RUPPERT FRANK 270 3:25:04 7,4 8:08 22 V1
74 HIFFE MIKE 132 3:25:26 7,4 8:09 23 V1
75 TORDOIR ERIC 229 3:25:45 7,3 8:09 7 V2
76 HANOSSET SANDRINE 120 3:25:45 7,3 8:09 4 D
77 LANNOY ALEX 149 3:25:50 7,3 8:10 8 V2
78 VANHECKE CARL 234 3:26:03 7,3 8:10 9 V2
79 TORBEYNS FIEN 228 3:26:06 7,3 8:10 5 D
80 DRAYE NICOLAS 87 3:26:30 7,3 8:11 24 V1
81 BAUMAL EDWIN 15 3:26:30 7,3 8:11 25 V1
82 WINAND FRANCOIS 245 3:26:47 7,3 8:12 41 S
83 DIDRICHE QUENTIN 82 3:28:43 7,2 8:16 42 S
84 LAMY ISABELLE 147 3:28:57 7,2 8:17 1 A2
85 GUILLERM DAVID 254 3:28:59 7,2 8:17 26 V1
86 VAN DEN BULCKE STEVEN 233 3:29:12 7,2 8:18 27 V1
87 CORNELISSEN MICHAEL 50 3:29:15 7,2 8:18 43 S
88 BERAUD GEOFFROY 22 3:29:39 7,2 8:19 28 V1
89 FIGYS KOEN 100 3:30:25 7,2 8:21 29 V1
90 LELEUX BERTRAND 155 3:30:49 7,2 8:21 44 S
91 COLLETTE VINCENT 45 3:31:21 7,2 8:23 10 V2
92 PECHEUR MATHIEU 192 3:32:33 7,1 8:26 45 S
93 CHISOGNE FLORENT 279 3:32:41 7,1 8:26 46 S
94 BOCK STANY 28 3:33:21 7,1 8:27 47 S
95 DEMOULIN FRANCOIS 72 3:34:01 7,1 8:29 48 S
96 BASTOGNE SAMUEL 13 3:34:19 7,1 8:30 30 V1
97 MICHEL BENOIT 265 3:34:38 7,0 8:31 11 V2
98 ZABIEGALA HUGO 248 3:35:00 7,0 8:31 49 S
99 MULLER DENIS 267 3:36:06 7,0 8:34 31 V1
100 DEPLUS STEVE 284 3:36:37 7,0 8:35 32 V1
101 DE CLIPPELE FLORIAN 61 3:37:16 7,0 8:37 50 S
102 HENQUINET QUENTIN 269 3:37:39 6,9 8:38 51 S
103 LAMBERT SABRINA 145 3:37:55 6,9 8:38 1 A1
104 DIEUDONNE MICHEL 83 3:38:31 6,9 8:40 12 V2
105 DEPOUHON FRÉDÉRIQUE 77 3:38:42 6,9 8:40 2 A1
106 BASTOGNE JONATHAN 12 3:39:34 6,9 8:42 33 V1
107 TAVERNIEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 255 3:39:54 6,9 8:43 3 A1
108 BRULL CHRISTOPHE 278 3:40:09 6,9 8:44 HSC
109 WEILER DIDIER 239 3:40:10 6,9 8:44 34 V1
110 GALAND MICHAËL 108 3:40:30 6,9 8:45 52 S
111 HENRION FLORIAN 128 3:41:20 6,8 8:46 53 S
112 BODSON JONATHAN 30 3:41:22 6,8 8:47 54 S
113 FORTHOMME MICHEL 102 3:42:13 6,8 8:49 13 V2
114 BINON FRÉDÉRIQUE 26 3:42:31 6,8 8:49 2 A2
115 HORENT DAVID 135 3:42:44 6,8 8:50 35 V1
116 LANNOY MÉLANIE 150 3:43:34 6,8 8:52 6 D
117 DUFAYS FRANK 144 3:44:02 6,7 8:53 HSC
118 PREIS CLARISSE 204 3:44:28 6,7 8:54 4 A1
119 DORST JEAN-MICHEL 86 3:44:30 6,7 8:54 14 V2
120 MONIN MIGUEL 183 3:45:02 6,7 8:55 36 V1
121 RICHARD PASCAL 207 3:45:16 6,7 8:56 37 V1
122 DENDAS PETER 74 3:45:30 6,7 8:56 15 V2
123 FELTEN JONATHAN 272 3:45:44 6,7 8:57 55 S
124 DUBUISSON JEAN-PHILIPPE 283 3:46:17 6,7 8:58 38 V1
125 DUVAL JEAN CLAUDE 94 3:46:27 6,7 8:59 16 V2
126 MORICLET TOMMY 185 3:46:39 6,7 8:59 56 S
127 MONTEGNIES MARYLENE 184 3:46:49 6,7 9:00 5 A1
128 VITORINO SANDRA 236 3:47:00 6,7 9:00 6 A1
129 WILS AUDE 244 3:47:00 6,7 9:00 7 D
130 BEAUPAIN MARGAUX 17 3:48:08 6,6 9:03 8 D
131 BLERET MAXIME 27 3:48:08 6,6 9:03 57 S
132 DEFOING ANDRÉ 63 3:48:08 6,6 9:03 2 V3
133 VOLINO FABRIZIO 237 3:48:17 6,6 9:03 39 V1
134 ROLLOT MORGANE 210 3:48:29 6,6 9:04 9 D
135 LEONARD FREDERIC 157 3:48:43 6,6 9:04 40 V1
136 PRESER FRÉDÉRIC 205 3:49:03 6,6 9:05 41 V1
137 DEMEUSE ERIC 71 3:49:28 6,6 9:06 17 V2
138 HORMAN SOPHIE 136 3:49:51 6,6 9:07 7 A1
139 BOCLINVILLE GAUTHIER 29 3:49:51 6,6 9:07 58 S
140 HENRION MICHEL 129 3:50:08 6,6 9:07 18 V2
141 HAVART MARIE-FRANCE 123 3:50:37 6,6 9:09 8 A1
142 MOMMENS GUY 182 3:51:08 6,5 9:10 19 V2
143 LEJEUNE JONATHAN 154 3:51:25 6,5 9:11 59 S
144 FOURNY PATRICK 103 3:51:27 6,5 9:11 20 V2
145 WILLEMS JOSIANNE 243 3:52:05 6,5 9:12 2 A3
146 BEDREDINE KAMEL 18 3:52:05 6,5 9:12 3 V3
147 MAURICE CELINE 173 3:52:36 6,5 9:13 9 A1
148 COMMUN NATHALIE 47 3:53:17 6,5 9:15 3 A2
149 LATOUR AMANDINE 282 3:53:40 6,5 9:16 10 A1
150 LATOUR ANTOINE 281 3:53:40 6,5 9:16 60 S
151 BERTRAND MARINE 24 3:54:23 6,5 9:18 10 D
152 FAOUEN BRIGITTE 97 3:54:25 6,5 9:18 3 A3
153 COUPEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 52 3:56:13 6,4 9:22 4 A2
154 BAYAERT NATHALIE 16 3:56:13 6,4 9:22 11 A1
155 BREYNE GUILLAUME 37 3:56:13 6,4 9:22 42 V1
156 DETOLLENAERE DAMIEN 80 3:56:13 6,4 9:22 61 S
157 SIX ISABELLE 218 3:56:13 6,4 9:22 5 A2
158 THYS ISABELLE 225 3:56:13 6,4 9:22 6 A2
159 MEULEMEESTER ANDY 178 3:56:13 6,4 9:22 43 V1
160 LECART VALÉRIE 151 3:56:13 6,4 9:22 7 A2
161 HATTERT GENEVIÈVE 122 3:56:32 6,4 9:23 8 A2
162 GUILLAUME DELPHINE 271 3:56:32 6,4 9:23 12 A1
163 DABE MALORIE 56 3:56:32 6,4 9:23 13 A1
164 DEMOULIN JULIE 73 4:00:11 6,3 9:31 14 A1
165 MARQUES FREDERIC 169 4:00:32 6,3 9:32 44 V1
166 CRINE GAËLLE 54 4:00:32 6,3 9:32 11 D
167 HESBOIS BERNARD 131 4:00:52 6,3 9:33 45 V1
168 PLOMP JOHAN 199 4:02:22 6,2 9:37 46 V1
169 DÉOM GUILLAUME 75 4:02:44 6,2 9:37 62 S
170 AKKERMANS CHRISTIAN 2 4:04:00 6,2 9:40 21 V2
171 AXENSALVA RENAUD 10 4:04:00 6,2 9:40 47 V1
172 KAESMACHER PHILIPPE 138 4:04:00 6,2 9:40 22 V2
173 CAMBRESIER TOM 40 4:07:13 6,1 9:48 63 S
174 DERWA KARIN 78 4:10:27 6,0 9:56 9 A2
175 WAVREILLE GRÉGORY 238 4:12:16 6,0 10:00 64 S
176 DEWAR BENOIT 81 4:12:23 6,0 10:00 65 S
177 SULLI CÉDRIC 222 4:13:25 6,0 10:03 48 V1
178 PLANUS CHRISTIAN 197 4:13:50 6,0 10:04 4 V3
179 DESSÉ GILLES 79 4:16:46 5,9 10:11 66 S
180 GOESSENS CHRISTOPHE 112 4:17:11 5,9 10:12 49 V1
181 LIEVENS KATLEEN 163 4:17:30 5,9 10:13 15 A1
182 PELLET SYLVIE 194 4:17:30 5,9 10:13 10 A2
183 LEQUIEN NICOLAS 162 4:18:44 5,8 10:16 67 S
184 NICOLAS CÉLINE 252 4:18:47 5,8 10:16 11 A2
185 HOFMAN DENNIS 134 4:19:50 5,8 10:18 50 V1
186 DUCHESNE NADINE 90 4:20:40 5,8 10:20 16 A1
187 LION ERIC 165 4:20:41 5,8 10:20 23 V2
188 POLLET MAÏTÉ 200 4:22:31 5,8 10:25 17 A1
189 FRETZ SABINE 105 4:22:31 5,8 10:25 12 A2
190 CORRIER CHRISTINE 51 4:22:47 5,8 10:25 4 A3
191 DEFOING SYLVIE 64 4:23:20 5,7 10:26 5 A3
192 NORTH HELEN 190 4:23:37 5,7 10:27 13 A2
193 ANGELY GAËTAN 4 4:23:38 5,7 10:27 1 V4
194 ANNET THIERRY 6 4:23:40 5,7 10:27 51 V1
195 LOGRILLO ANGELO 273 4:24:28 5,7 10:29 52 V1
196 COLLIGNON EMILIE 46 4:25:32 5,7 10:32 12 D
197 DEOM MARJOLAINE 274 4:26:13 5,7 10:33 13 D
198 BOUSSICAUD JEAN-MARC 33 4:26:13 5,7 10:33 5 V3
199 SEGERS PIERRE 217 4:26:26 5,7 10:34 24 V2
200 HEMBISE VINCENT 125 4:29:36 5,6 10:41 6 V3
201 GOURRIER MICHEL 113 4:31:40 5,6 10:46 2 V4
202 BENDELAC JACKY 21 4:31:40 5,6 10:46 25 V2
203 KEPENNE CARINE 140 4:34:00 5,5 10:52 6 A3
204 DEBENS CHARLEYNE 60 4:35:19 5,5 10:55 18 A1
205 LÉONARD JULIE 158 4:35:49 5,5 10:56 19 A1
206 SCHILLING CARINE 216 4:35:50 5,5 10:56 14 A2
207 DA SILVA JOJO 59 4:35:50 5,5 10:56 53 V1
208 DUVAL ISABELLE 93 4:36:53 5,5 10:59 7 A3
209 SALAUN MARIE-CLAIRE 213 4:36:59 5,5 10:59 8 A3
210 MERNIER JULIEN 177 4:38:56 5,4 11:04 68 S
211 KLOONEN PATRICIA 257 4:46:56 5,3 11:23 15 A2
212 VAN DER PAS ROB 258 4:46:56 5,3 11:23 26 V2
213 FRIPPIAT ALIX 106 4:56:24 5,1 11:45 9 A3
214 DELHAYE FABIENNE 69 4:56:24 5,1 11:45 16 A2
215 BERKÈS ISABELLE 23 5:02:04 5,0 11:59 10 A3
216 DROPSY YANNICK 89 5:02:04 5,0 11:59 27 V2
217 MEIS JONATHAN 175 5:27:50 4,6 13:00 69 S
218 MERCHE GILLES 176 5:27:54 4,6 13:00 70 S
219 GARINOT SYLVIE 109 5:54:25 4,3 14:03 11 A3