6ème Corrida Emmacralée de Vielsalm 08/11/2019 - 10 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 TRILLET DENIS 526 0:35:38 16,8 3:33 1 S
2 MATHIEU CYRIL 517 0:37:47 15,9 3:46 2 S
3 BURNOTTE STEPHANE 516 0:38:23 15,6 3:50 1 V1
4 BASTIN THIBAULT 542 0:40:48 14,7 4:04 3 S
5 FAUTRE LUCAS 548 0:41:41 14,4 4:10 4 S
6 GROGNARD NATHAN 540 0:42:14 14,2 4:13 5 S
7 DELHAES DAMIEN 555 0:42:42 14,1 4:16 6 S
8 BOSKIN BERNARD 535 0:43:22 13,8 4:20 7 S
9 FORTHOMME LOIC 559 0:43:25 13,8 4:20 8 S
10 MASCART SIMON 560 0:44:41 13,4 4:28 9 S
11 NEULENS FABIAN 544 0:44:56 13,4 4:29 10 S
12 HEINE LAURENT 562 0:44:57 13,3 4:29 2 V1
13 BECKS CHRISTOPHE 537 0:45:44 13,1 4:34 3 V1
14 FAUTRÉ THOMAS 549 0:45:48 13,1 4:34 11 S
15 VERMERSCH SEBASTIEN 550 0:45:52 13,1 4:35 4 V1
16 MEUNIER JEAN-PIERRE 525 0:45:56 13,1 4:35 5 V1
17 MONFORT LAETITIA 554 0:46:14 13,0 4:37 1 D
18 LUKOWIAK JEROME 510 0:47:17 12,7 4:43 12 S
19 DENDAL DIDIER 508 0:48:41 12,3 4:52 1 V2
20 PIERRET EMMANUEL 541 0:48:56 12,3 4:53 6 V1
21 DEVILLE FLAVIE 503 0:49:49 12,0 4:58 1 EF ISC
22 DEMARET ALEXIS 520 0:49:51 12,0 4:59 1 EG
23 MOLINGHEN LAURIE 509 0:51:03 11,8 5:06 2 D
24 LEJEUNE MARTIN 556 0:51:36 11,6 5:09 13 S
25 MAQUET CÉCILE 515 0:52:21 11,5 5:14 1 A2
26 BINOT ALEXANDRE 523 0:52:41 11,4 5:16 14 S
27 RENARD STEVE 514 0:52:52 11,3 5:17 2 V2
28 WERGIFOSSE JORDAN 561 0:53:12 11,3 5:19 15 S
29 BLERET MAXIME 564 0:53:16 11,3 5:19 16 S
30 GOFFART GUILLAUME 563 0:53:21 11,2 5:20 17 S
31 NOEL SEBASTIEN 536 0:53:50 11,1 5:23 7 V1
32 TRILLET CLÉMENT 527 0:54:42 11,0 5:28 18 S
33 BAUDUIN PHILIPPE 528 0:55:23 10,8 5:32 3 V2
34 CORNELY PASCAL 543 0:55:27 10,8 5:32 19 S
35 DE CORTE JEROEN 518 0:55:46 10,8 5:34 20 S
36 CHOFFRAY GILLES 558 0:56:12 10,7 5:37 2 EG
37 FILGENKAMP AUDREY 538 0:57:56 10,4 5:47 3 D
38 NELIS JEAN-MARIE 552 0:59:43 10,0 5:58 8 V1
39 HUBERMONT FABIEN 522 0:59:43 10,0 5:58 4 V2
40 BLAISE JEAN-LUC 521 0:59:56 10,0 5:59 9 V1
41 BLAISE DANIEL 551 1:00:00 10,0 6:00 10 V1
42 BLERET MARC 529 1:00:07 10,0 6:00 5 V2
43 RANDRIAMAMPIANINA LIVA 534 1:01:11 9,8 6:07 1 A1
44 AVRIL CHARLINE 547 1:01:54 9,7 6:11 4 D
45 GIARELLI VALERIE 539 1:01:59 9,7 6:11 2 A1
46 CHALTIN PATRICE 513 1:03:33 9,4 6:21 1 V3
47 LEONARD JULIE 545 1:03:42 9,4 6:22 3 A1
48 BISSOT ISABELLE 546 1:03:50 9,4 6:23 4 A1
49 CHOFFRAY VINCENT 557 1:03:56 9,4 6:23 11 V1
50 BODSON EMILIE 501 1:04:54 9,2 6:29 5 D
51 BOLAND MARINE 531 1:05:16 9,2 6:31 6 D
52 CAMONNE MAGALI 530 1:05:16 9,2 6:31 7 D
53 DE ROP ELKE 566 1:07:39 8,9 6:45 5 A1
54 MAEYAERT SIEGRUN 565 1:07:39 8,9 6:45 2 A2
55 ADRIEN ISABELLE 533 1:07:43 8,9 6:46 3 A2
56 MAERTENS CHARLOTTE 524 1:07:48 8,8 6:46 8 D
57 CRASSON AURÉLIE 532 1:08:13 8,8 6:49 9 D
58 HUYBREGHS GREGORY 553 1:09:40 8,6 6:58 3 EG