Wergi'Trail 28-07-18 - 36 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 WAUMANS SIL 634 3:14:54 11,1 5:24 1 S
2 MARECHAL FLORENT 682 3:24:47 10,5 5:41 2 S
3 RALET HUGO 596 3:32:17 10,2 5:53 3 S
4 VAN WETTER RENAUD 692 3:43:53 9,6 6:13 1 V1
5 VERSCHAEVE RUTGER 627 3:45:10 9,6 6:15 4 S
6 MOREAU BERNARD 660 3:48:26 9,5 6:20 2 V1
7 GOTO TAKASHI 550 3:48:27 9,5 6:20 5 S
8 TYS MAXIME 614 3:48:54 9,4 6:21 6 S
9 VAN ACKER TOM 615 3:49:57 9,4 6:23 7 S
10 HENRARD CÉDRIC 559 3:51:21 9,3 6:25 8 S
11 DEHOTTAY NICOLAS 528 3:54:18 9,2 6:30 9 S
12 THUNUS ANTHONY 691 3:55:22 9,2 6:32 10 S
13 LIEGEOIS DAVID 573 3:55:27 9,2 6:32 11 S
14 RAVIA JOHNNY 598 3:56:39 9,1 6:34 3 V1
15 GILLET DAVID 549 3:59:09 9,0 6:38 4 V1
16 SIMONET THIBAULT 638 3:59:59 9,0 6:39 12 S
17 HEMMER LUCIEN 557 4:02:10 8,9 6:43 5 V1
18 BUYTAERT FRANK 511 4:04:05 8,8 6:46 6 V1
19 CHAVANNE BERTRAND 517 4:04:43 8,8 6:47 7 V1
20 GROGNARD NATHAN 672 4:06:43 8,8 6:51 13 S
21 BELLINGS CHRISTOPH 640 4:07:57 8,7 6:53 14 S
22 MAHAUX OLIVIER 577 4:09:11 8,7 6:55 8 V1
23 JEUNEHOMME DENIS 563 4:12:10 8,6 7:00 9 V1
24 RIEBEEK DENNIS 600 4:13:10 8,5 7:01 10 V1
25 VANDOORNE JEROEN 620 4:14:42 8,5 7:04 15 S
26 WAUMANS BART 633 4:15:15 8,5 7:05 1 V2
27 WENDERS STEPHANE 636 4:17:05 8,4 7:08 11 V1
28 SEVENS QUENTIN 671 4:18:17 8,4 7:10 16 S
29 FORGEUR FRANCOIS 541 4:26:17 8,1 7:23 17 S
30 BUYTAERT SVERRE 512 4:26:45 8,1 7:24 1 EG
31 FORGEUR LIONEL 542 4:26:52 8,1 7:24 18 S
32 JACOB JEAN 651 4:30:09 8,0 7:30 12 V1
33 SERON ANTHONY 609 4:30:51 8,0 7:31 19 S
34 HENQUINET QUENTIN 650 4:31:19 8,0 7:32 20 S
35 BIHAIN BERNARD 669 4:31:33 8,0 7:32 13 V1
36 NGO LIKENG CHRISTINE 583 4:34:50 7,9 7:38 1 A1
37 PEFFER VINCENT 588 4:35:19 7,8 7:38 2 V2
38 VERSTELLE RIAN 629 4:36:02 7,8 7:40 1 A3
39 WANSART NICOLAS 665 4:36:38 7,8 7:41 21 S
40 LACROSSE WILLIAM 666 4:36:38 7,8 7:41 22 S
41 CRAHAY AURELIEN 523 4:38:42 7,7 7:44 23 S
42 VERSLYPE ALAN 628 4:38:47 7,7 7:44 24 S
43 FICKERS FREDERIC 539 4:40:35 7,7 7:47 14 V1
44 ZUNE FABRICE 668 4:40:36 7,7 7:47 15 V1
45 DUTZ OLIVIER 653 4:40:51 7,7 7:48 3 V2
46 PIERLOT NICOLAS 589 4:42:00 7,7 7:50 16 V1
47 BIONDOLLILLO GABRIEL 683 4:42:47 7,6 7:51 17 V1
48 DE POÏ ISABELLE 531 4:44:25 7,6 7:54 1 A2
49 LIXON MARC 575 4:44:25 7,6 7:54 18 V1
50 GOBIN VINCENT 655 4:45:11 7,6 7:55 19 V1
51 ROUGEGREZ BENOIT 602 4:48:23 7,5 8:00 25 S
52 ENGELEN ELKE 538 4:49:27 7,5 8:02 2 A1
53 NONDONFAZ XHAVIER 647 4:50:10 7,4 8:03 20 V1
54 MELISEN CHRISTELLE 662 4:51:55 7,4 8:06 2 A2
55 FRANSOLET YVES 678 4:51:55 7,4 8:06 4 V2
56 VAN MEEL WESSEL 622 4:51:55 7,4 8:06 26 S
57 GEBHARDT KEVIN 545 4:52:48 7,4 8:08 27 S
58 DARON MICHAËL 526 4:55:00 7,3 8:11 21 V1
59 VAN DEN ESSEN TON 641 4:55:27 7,3 8:12 5 V2
60 BERNARD MAXIME 508 4:58:45 7,2 8:17 28 S
61 BERNARD MATHIEU 507 4:58:45 7,2 8:17 29 S
62 VAN DEN BRIEL MATHIEU 618 4:59:30 7,2 8:19 30 S
63 GROGNARD REGIS 667 5:00:58 7,2 8:21 31 S
64 LECART VALÉRIE 570 5:00:58 7,2 8:21 3 A1
65 FORTHOMME MICHEL 543 5:00:58 7,2 8:21 6 V2
66 REYNARTZ NADINE 648 5:01:28 7,2 8:22 4 A1
67 COLLETTE VINCENT 522 5:01:28 7,2 8:22 32 S
68 DE WERGIFOSSE YVES 534 5:02:55 7,1 8:24 7 V2
69 CENNĖ YVES 515 5:05:56 7,1 8:29 22 V1
70 WIJNANDS ERWIN 637 5:07:31 7,0 8:32 23 V1
71 VERELLEN FRANKY 646 5:09:15 7,0 8:35 24 V1
72 COBBEN SYLVAIN 673 5:10:21 7,0 8:37 33 S
73 ORBAN COLINNE 587 5:10:47 6,9 8:37 1 D
74 HUET CÉDRIC 561 5:10:47 6,9 8:37 34 S
75 GASPAR VALÉRIE 544 5:11:40 6,9 8:39 5 A1
76 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 567 5:14:56 6,9 8:44 25 V1
77 DEVILLET STEPHANE 533 5:15:43 6,8 8:46 26 V1
78 GILLARDIN BRUNO 548 5:16:17 6,8 8:47 27 V1
79 SCHOUTEN JAN 608 5:16:19 6,8 8:47 28 V1
80 DEWIT RAYMOND 535 5:17:12 6,8 8:48 29 V1
81 OLLEVIER MARIO 586 5:21:05 6,7 8:55 8 V2
82 POSKIN THIERRY 592 5:21:26 6,7 8:55 9 V2
83 POSKIN JULIEN 591 5:21:26 6,7 8:55 35 S
84 AUBIER PHILIPPE 643 5:23:08 6,7 8:58 30 V1
85 VAN BOCKXMEER BIRGIT 616 5:24:28 6,7 9:00 6 A1
86 MATHIJSSEN BASTIAN 579 5:24:28 6,7 9:00 31 V1
87 DE GHEUS DOMINIQUE 645 5:25:01 6,6 9:01 32 V1
88 VERECKT MARJORIE 626 5:29:53 6,5 9:09 7 A1
89 L'HOIR THIBAUT 572 5:29:53 6,5 9:09 36 S
90 CAISE EVA 514 5:30:23 6,5 9:10 3 A2
91 LENEL SEBASTIEN 571 5:30:45 6,5 9:11 37 S
92 BRUTINEL MURIEL 510 5:33:11 6,5 9:15 8 A1
93 DEBLIRE SEBASTIEN 684 5:33:11 6,5 9:15 38 S
94 DEVAHIVE CAMILLE 532 5:35:01 6,4 9:18 10 V2
95 SARLET THIERRY 604 5:35:01 6,4 9:18 33 V1
96 LARUE FABRICE 569 5:39:52 6,4 9:26 34 V1
97 KEGELS LAURENT 565 5:41:01 6,3 9:28 35 V1
98 MASFRANCX JONATHAN 578 5:47:04 6,2 9:38 39 S
99 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 601 5:49:22 6,2 9:42 36 V1
100 CEUPPENS JOHAN 516 5:49:34 6,2 9:42 11 V2
101 CUPPENS BENOIT 525 5:50:13 6,2 9:43 37 V1
102 ARSLAN HÜSEYIN 505 5:53:18 6,1 9:48 2 EG
103 HENDRICKX HARRIE 558 5:53:44 6,1 9:49 1 V3
104 GUERY STÉPHANE 554 5:54:21 6,1 9:50 38 V1
105 FOCANT TOM 540 5:58:06 6,0 9:56 3 EG
106 VAN DEN BROECK MAURICE 619 6:01:16 6,0 10:02 2 V3
107 BOLSEE EVELYNE 509 6:05:32 5,9 10:09 4 A2
108 LABASSE CHRISTINE 670 6:05:32 5,9 10:09 2 A3
109 DECLEVE BENOIT 654 6:05:32 5,9 10:09 40 S
110 VAN WIJNGAARDEN DANIËLLE 625 6:09:55 5,8 10:16 2 D
111 THE FERRY 611 6:09:55 5,8 10:16 12 V2
112 RAATS MARCEL 593 6:11:19 5,8 10:18 13 V2
113 RAATS NIEK 594 6:11:19 5,8 10:18 41 S
114 GEETS BERTRAND 546 6:11:48 5,8 10:19 39 V1
115 GILLES CHANTAL 642 6:12:09 5,8 10:20 3 A3
116 HENROTTIN PIERRE 681 6:22:12 5,7 10:37 14 V2
117 ABAD LAMAS PATRICIA 501 6:24:59 5,6 10:41 5 A2
118 NUGENT JAMES 584 6:27:31 5,6 10:45 40 V1
119 IJZERMAN PAULA 562 6:33:31 5,5 10:55 9 A1
120 GROOS CINTA 552 6:33:31 5,5 10:55 4 A3
121 VAN PEE JOHAN 659 6:40:53 5,4 11:08 15 V2
122 DUBLET SERGE 537 6:55:23 5,2 11:32 3 V3
123 HUBERMONT FABIEN 560 6:57:51 5,2 11:36 41 V1
124 VAN CANG ALAIN 617 7:11:51 5,0 11:59 42 S
125 DELHAYE FABIENNE 530 7:32:20 4,8 12:33 6 A2
126 FLAMAND VALERIE 644 7:32:20 4,8 12:33 7 A2
127 GHISLAIN SYLVIE 547 7:34:33 4,8 12:37 8 A2