Trail du Pays de Herve 22/09/2018 - 32 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 WATERVAL CLAUDE 253 2:10:04 14,8 4:03 1 S
2 HEINS FREDERIC 268 2:18:49 13,8 4:20 2 S
3 JACOB FRANÇOIS 177 2:19:15 13,8 4:21 3 S
4 ORDONEZ MANU 273 2:23:49 13,3 4:29 4 S
5 D'ACQUISTO ALEX 275 2:23:54 13,3 4:29 5 S
6 GIVRON REGIS 167 2:24:57 13,2 4:31 6 S
7 GENDEBIEN DAVID 239 2:27:43 13,0 4:36 1 V1
8 PINCKAERS ROBERT 215 2:33:39 12,5 4:48 1 V2
9 LEFÈVRE PIERRE 269 2:35:11 12,4 4:50 7 S
10 MALHERBE XAVIER 207 2:36:05 12,3 4:52 8 S
11 ROSSKAMP MICHAEL 266 2:37:36 12,2 4:55 9 S
12 FERON LAURENT 162 2:37:38 12,2 4:55 2 V1
13 ESTE ROMAIN 274 2:38:20 12,1 4:56 10 S
14 LUXEN JEAN-MICHEL 203 2:38:36 12,1 4:57 2 V2
15 JEUNEHOMME DENIS 183 2:39:43 12,0 4:59 3 V1
16 LAMBRECHT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 197 2:40:00 12,0 5:00 11 S
17 VANDERVOORT MICHEL 227 2:43:22 11,8 5:06 12 S
18 BRUNEEL PHILIPPE 247 2:43:22 11,8 5:06 4 V1
19 THIRION VALENTIN 249 2:46:28 11,5 5:12 13 S
20 SCHMETZ BERNARD 221 2:46:28 11,5 5:12 3 V2
21 DIEDEREN PHIL 261 2:47:29 11,5 5:14 5 V1
22 WILLAMME SIMON 231 2:51:25 11,2 5:21 14 S
23 HAPPART GRÉGORY 171 2:51:44 11,2 5:22 6 V1
24 DE ROECK PETER 152 2:53:13 11,1 5:24 4 V2
25 DE MEO MARINO 95 2:53:31 11,1 5:25 5 V2
26 RYSENAER MARC 270 2:54:13 11,0 5:26 7 V1
27 LENAERTS EDWIN 199 2:54:25 11,0 5:27 6 V2
28 BONJEAN STÉPHANE 20 2:58:31 10,8 5:34 8 V1
29 KURZ XAVIER 193 2:58:36 10,7 5:34 1 V3
30 HENVAUX JEAN-MICHEL 267 2:58:38 10,7 5:34 9 V1
31 DE LA HAYE OLAF 93 2:58:42 10,7 5:35 10 V1
32 RENAULD MICHEL 243 2:59:34 10,7 5:36 11 V1
33 FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE 160 2:59:51 10,7 5:37 1 A2
34 FAFCHAMPS CLAUDINE 158 3:00:41 10,6 5:38 2 A2
35 HANSSEN ROLAND 170 3:00:41 10,6 5:38 7 V2
36 JENNES JEAN-FRANÇOIS 181 3:00:41 10,6 5:38 15 S
37 SCHMETZ ROLAND 223 3:01:50 10,6 5:40 12 V1
38 RAUSIN BRICE 255 3:01:50 10,6 5:40 16 S
39 HECQ OLI CRUCHOT 173 3:01:50 10,6 5:40 8 V2
40 MOYERSOEN THIBAULT 278 3:02:31 10,5 5:42 17 S
41 LIXANDRU ANDREI 201 3:03:27 10,5 5:43 18 S
42 WUIDARD JEAN-LUC 235 3:04:13 10,4 5:45 9 V2
43 MAHY SAMUEL 205 3:05:11 10,4 5:47 19 S
44 GOMBOSO MARC 168 3:05:35 10,3 5:47 2 V3
45 SIMONS JOSIANE 241 3:05:57 10,3 5:48 3 A2
46 DALEM PIERRE-YVES 91 3:09:52 10,1 5:56 10 V2
47 MICHEL OLIVIER 209 3:10:26 10,1 5:57 20 S
48 KEIL YVES 257 3:13:35 9,9 6:02 13 V1
49 CLERBOIS CHRISTOPHE 23 3:14:03 9,9 6:03 14 V1
50 PIRSON STEPHANE 277 3:14:29 9,9 6:04 11 V2
51 JUNGBLUTH RAYMOND 272 3:14:32 9,9 6:04 3 V3
52 DELARBRE PATRICK 264 3:16:39 9,8 6:08 15 V1
53 COLLARD ALAIN 265 3:18:30 9,7 6:12 4 V3
54 PONCIN CHRISTIAN 245 3:18:30 9,7 6:12 12 V2
55 COUGNEAU DIDIER 69 3:25:06 9,4 6:24 5 V3
56 BOULTON PHILIPPE 187 3:30:26 9,1 6:34 16 V1
57 LEMOINE FANNY 225 3:32:45 9,0 6:38 1 A1
58 DROPSY MICHEL 262 3:33:31 9,0 6:40 6 V3
59 VOELL GUENTER 229 3:40:43 8,7 6:53 7 V3
60 HASTIR EMILIEN 263 3:46:47 8,5 7:05 21 S
61 BOONAERT MATHILDE 22 3:48:22 8,4 7:08 2 A1
62 GHESQUIERE DAVID 166 3:48:22 8,4 7:08 22 S
63 LAMBERT-PACHEN CHANTAL 195 3:48:42 8,4 7:08 4 A2
64 EMRINGER LOUIS 156 4:09:14 7,7 7:47 8 V3
65 SCALCO RUDY 251 4:10:41 7,7 7:50 23 S
66 WOUTERS ROB 233 4:13:06 7,6 7:54 17 V1
67 PIRONNET ERIC 217 4:13:19 7,6 7:54 13 V2
68 KOVAC MICHELE 191 5:00:15 6,4 9:22 5 A2