Trail des Vieux Moulins (Lierneux) 19/08/2018 - 25 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 PERES BASTIEN 617 1:59:38 12,5 4:47 1 S
2 LAMBERT BENJAMIN 547 2:06:38 11,8 5:03 2 S Captrail - TRAKKS
3 BASTIN THIBAULT 653 2:07:21 11,8 5:05 3 S
4 MINY OLIVIER 707 2:08:46 11,6 5:09 4 S
5 NICOLET JULIEN 560 2:09:17 11,6 5:10 5 S
6 HENDERIECKX KRIS 632 2:10:27 11,5 5:13 1 V1
7 GROGNA ROMARIC 700 2:11:39 11,4 5:15 6 S
8 GAULIER PIERRE 594 2:11:55 11,4 5:16 2 V1
9 DEBROUX SEBASTIEN 712 2:12:43 11,3 5:18 3 V1
10 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 701 2:13:39 11,2 5:20 1 EG
11 MAES LAURENT 549 2:13:46 11,2 5:21 7 S Evolution22
12 HENRARD CEDRIC 655 2:14:17 11,2 5:22 8 S
13 DE ULEESCHAUWER BERTEN 750 2:15:05 11,1 5:24 9 S
14 DELVAUX GARY 696 2:17:11 10,9 5:29 10 S
15 LAMAIRE JEREMY 753 2:17:53 10,9 5:30 11 S
16 DESCAMPS OLIVIER 593 2:18:11 10,9 5:31 1 V2
17 SAUVAGE MAXIME 736 2:18:36 10,8 5:32 12 S
18 DELHALLE LAURENT 634 2:20:40 10,7 5:37 4 V1
19 MATHOT MICHEL 596 2:20:46 10,7 5:37 5 V1
20 FOX MAXIME 629 2:21:50 10,6 5:40 13 S
21 DONNEAU MAXIME 528 2:22:26 10,5 5:41 14 S TAF
22 FRERE GILLES 667 2:23:42 10,4 5:44 6 V1
23 CHARLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 716 2:24:19 10,4 5:46 15 S
24 WENDERS STEPHANE 576 2:24:19 10,4 5:46 16 S
25 FAUTRÉ LUCAS 699 2:24:19 10,4 5:46 17 S
26 VAN AELST RUDI 720 2:24:35 10,4 5:47 2 V2
27 DIFFELS LAURIE 714 2:24:40 10,4 5:47 1 D
28 MAHAUX OLIVIER 715 2:24:40 10,4 5:47 7 V1
29 CHAVANNE BERTRAND 637 2:24:41 10,4 5:47 8 V1
30 DELHAES DAMIEN 758 2:24:43 10,4 5:47 18 S
31 STEINER JOSEPH 613 2:25:25 10,3 5:49 19 S
32 CRAHAY AURÉLIEN 518 2:26:04 10,3 5:50 20 S WRC Lierneux
33 PIRON MAXENCE 744 2:26:46 10,2 5:52 21 S
34 GUSTIN GUILLAUME 733 2:27:27 10,2 5:53 22 S
35 WAGEMANS KEVIN 587 2:27:49 10,1 5:54 23 S
36 BULTEAU STEPHANE 704 2:27:54 10,1 5:54 9 V1
37 KEHL GEOFFRAY 620 2:28:00 10,1 5:55 10 V1
38 HORTEN JEAN-PHILIPPE 540 2:28:05 10,1 5:55 24 S
39 DEMEUSE ROBIN 604 2:29:16 10,0 5:58 2 EG
40 MABILLE GEORGES 709 2:29:52 10,0 5:59 HSC
41 DUPONT BASILE 530 2:30:33 10,0 6:01 25 S
42 MARTIN MAXIME 553 2:30:50 9,9 6:02 26 S
43 GONZALES PASCAL 536 2:30:58 9,9 6:02 11 V1 runnerflower.com
44 VERDIN FREDERIC 673 2:31:55 9,9 6:04 27 S
45 THEATRE MICHEL 570 2:32:14 9,9 6:05 12 V1
46 GEELEN WALTER 706 2:32:25 9,8 6:05 28 S
47 ZUNE FABRICE 621 2:32:32 9,8 6:06 13 V1
48 DE MEUTER FREDERIC 643 2:33:42 9,8 6:08 29 S
49 TANGHE RAPHAELLE 626 2:33:50 9,8 6:09 2 D
50 DE ROP ANTHONY 627 2:33:50 9,8 6:09 30 S
51 VAN DE VOORT ERIK-JAN 579 2:34:09 9,7 6:09 3 V2
52 LUYTEN JEFF 682 2:36:34 9,6 6:15 31 S
53 FONTAINE CORALIE 532 2:36:43 9,6 6:16 3 D wac
54 CARVALHO ALVARO 732 2:37:46 9,5 6:18 32 S
55 LOUVIAUX CINDY 698 2:38:37 9,5 6:20 1 A1
56 NICOLAS GILLES 635 2:38:37 9,5 6:20 14 V1
57 ANGLEYS WILLIAM 665 2:39:26 9,4 6:22 33 S
58 DOUCET ROMAIN 666 2:39:26 9,4 6:22 34 S
59 SALIEN RAPHAEL 565 2:39:31 9,4 6:22 35 S
60 DUMONT ANTOINE 640 2:39:38 9,4 6:23 36 S
61 MAZUIN KEVIN 723 2:39:47 9,4 6:23 37 S
62 COLLOT ANDRE 592 2:39:48 9,4 6:23 1 V3
63 GUILLAUME GILLES 752 2:40:11 9,4 6:24 38 S
64 BERGHMANS WIM 683 2:40:14 9,4 6:24 15 V1
65 VERMEULEN GRIET 751 2:40:36 9,3 6:25 4 D
66 COLLA MARC-HENRI 516 2:40:45 9,3 6:25 39 S
67 BODSON JONATHAN 505 2:40:45 9,3 6:25 40 S
68 LOOMANS ITSKE 633 2:41:13 9,3 6:26 2 A1
69 MARTINEAU PHILIPPE 583 2:42:58 9,2 6:31 16 V1
70 KÉRIS MONIQUE 546 2:43:19 9,2 6:31 1 A2 SER-ATHL
71 DEPIERREUX LAURENT 612 2:43:56 9,1 6:33 17 V1
72 KURZ XAVIER 754 2:44:48 9,1 6:35 2 V3
73 LAVIGNE MICHEL 726 2:44:48 9,1 6:35 4 V2
74 BODET PHILIPPE 681 2:45:31 9,1 6:37 18 V1
75 SCEVENELS LUC 582 2:45:38 9,1 6:37 5 V2
76 MEYERS GREG 607 2:45:54 9,0 6:38 19 V1
77 COURARD FABIAN 601 2:46:18 9,0 6:39 20 V1
78 HUET FREDERIC 713 2:46:26 9,0 6:39 41 S
79 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC 519 2:46:46 9,0 6:40 42 S
80 BOULANGER THIBAULT 672 2:47:05 9,0 6:41 43 S
81 LAMY ISABELLE 742 2:47:25 9,0 6:41 2 A2
82 MARENNE BRUNO 611 2:48:34 8,9 6:44 21 V1
83 VAN DRIESSCHE SARAH 572 2:48:36 8,9 6:44 5 D
84 FLORIS BORMS 756 2:48:54 8,9 6:45 44 S
85 DE PAEPE DIDIER 737 2:49:10 8,9 6:46 22 V1
86 NYSSEN PIERRE 741 2:49:13 8,9 6:46 23 V1
87 CONARD STEVE 584 2:49:17 8,9 6:46 24 V1
88 PARTHOENS CHRISTOPHE 697 2:49:20 8,9 6:46 25 V1
89 BATTISTONI FABIAN 719 2:49:25 8,9 6:46 6 V2
90 BOELAERTS JAN 624 2:49:50 8,8 6:47 7 V2
91 DE HEPCÉE BRUNO 619 2:50:01 8,8 6:48 8 V2
92 KRZYSZYCHA BARTOSZ 747 2:50:07 8,8 6:48 45 S
93 COLLARD ALAIN 648 2:50:22 8,8 6:48 3 V3
94 DRIESSENS STEPHANE 645 2:50:51 8,8 6:50 26 V1
95 DORATIOTTO MATHIEU 586 2:50:51 8,8 6:50 46 S
96 HENRION MICHEL 734 2:50:51 8,8 6:50 9 V2
97 MUTSAERS LEON 598 2:50:59 8,8 6:50 10 V2
98 CUVELIER SERGE 623 2:51:57 8,7 6:52 11 V2
99 MICHAUX WIVINE 557 2:52:08 8,7 6:53 3 A1 ACBBS
100 GEORIS SEBASTIEN 646 2:52:13 8,7 6:53 47 S
101 PHILIPPART FABIAN 755 2:54:12 8,6 6:58 27 V1
102 BEMELMANS FREDERIC 722 2:54:54 8,6 6:59 28 V1
103 CIMINO ARMANDO 749 2:55:00 8,6 7:00 29 V1
104 PONCIN CHRISTIAN 662 2:55:08 8,6 7:00 12 V2
105 BORREMANS FREDERIC 660 2:55:55 8,5 7:02 30 V1
106 THONON RAPHAEL 654 2:56:05 8,5 7:02 31 V1
107 MOSSAY ALEXIS 718 2:56:05 8,5 7:02 48 S
108 THOMAS XAVIER 748 2:56:18 8,5 7:03 32 V1
109 HURLET LUCIEN 542 2:56:30 8,5 7:03 4 V3
110 THYS ISABELLE 694 2:57:24 8,5 7:05 3 A2
111 LEONARD LAURENT 695 2:57:24 8,5 7:05 33 V1
112 DOMANGE NICOLAS 527 2:57:34 8,4 7:06 34 V1
113 DEGEE THOMAS 671 2:57:59 8,4 7:07 49 S
114 CLAES LAURENT 514 2:58:23 8,4 7:08 13 V2 La Cave Qui Court
115 MEERT PETER 738 2:59:04 8,4 7:09 35 V1
116 THIRY VIVIEN 571 2:59:12 8,4 7:10 50 S
117 COULON NICOLAS 642 2:59:17 8,4 7:10 51 S
118 MANDERLIER MARC 550 2:59:22 8,4 7:10 14 V2 Trail addict
119 MANDERLIER MAXIME 551 2:59:22 8,4 7:10 52 S Trail addict
120 DEMEUSE ERIC 603 3:00:00 8,3 7:12 15 V2
121 GILLET PHILIPPE 535 3:00:01 8,3 7:12 53 S Trek & Trail
122 DOMANGE FABIEN 602 3:00:35 8,3 7:13 36 V1
123 DOYEN BENJAMIN 721 3:01:03 8,3 7:14 54 S
124 BAULER DANIEL 684 3:01:15 8,3 7:15 37 V1
125 KEGELS LAURENT 544 3:01:18 8,3 7:15 38 V1
126 SEYNAEVE LAURENT 762 3:01:59 8,2 7:16 39 V1
127 PIERART BERENGERE 668 3:02:14 8,2 7:17 4 A1
128 HORINKA SANDRINE 731 3:02:26 8,2 7:17 5 A1
129 REMY SEBASTIEN 730 3:02:27 8,2 7:17 40 V1
130 DUPUIS LEON MARIE 616 3:03:20 8,2 7:20 16 V2
131 ALUNNI MAURIZIO 691 3:03:44 8,2 7:20 17 V2
132 WAUTERS INGRID 618 3:04:03 8,1 7:21 4 A2
133 LEGRAND HUGUETTE 588 3:04:21 8,1 7:22 1 A3
134 CORMANN BEATRICE 717 3:04:22 8,1 7:22 6 A1
135 MATTIUZ AUDREY 614 3:06:26 8,0 7:27 7 A1
136 DIERENS DENNIS 740 3:06:26 8,0 7:27 41 V1
137 MONZEE JONATHAN 609 3:07:01 8,0 7:28 55 S
138 CLOSON DENIS 760 3:07:22 8,0 7:29 42 V1
139 DOMANGE FABIEN 759 3:07:22 8,0 7:29 43 V1
140 MARNEFFE AXEL 552 3:07:33 8,0 7:30 56 S RC Namur
141 SALME MICHAËL 566 3:07:51 8,0 7:30 44 V1
142 DELHEZ CLAUDE 523 3:07:51 8,0 7:30 18 V2 SER-ATHL
143 CHARLIER JEROME 692 3:08:18 8,0 7:31 57 S
144 BASTIN PATRICK 625 3:08:23 8,0 7:32 5 V3
145 DEJET VINCENT 705 3:08:39 8,0 7:32 19 V2
146 WILLEMS PASCAL 757 3:08:56 7,9 7:33 20 V2
147 BUYS BENJAMIN 509 3:09:30 7,9 7:34 58 S
148 BUYS JEAN-PIERRE 510 3:09:30 7,9 7:34 21 V2
149 HÉRIN ROBERT 539 3:10:23 7,9 7:36 59 S Wac
150 HOUGRAND JEAN FRANCOIS 605 3:10:49 7,9 7:37 22 V2
151 BAYONNET FREDERIC 610 3:10:49 7,9 7:37 45 V1
152 HUBRICK NICOLAS 638 3:11:08 7,8 7:38 46 V1
153 LAGOUNE FREDERIC 639 3:11:08 7,8 7:38 60 S
154 SOLLAS NATHAN 568 3:11:10 7,8 7:38 61 S
155 WILVERS FRANCOIS 608 3:11:21 7,8 7:39 62 S
156 DUMOULIN MARIE-LAURE 745 3:12:14 7,8 7:41 6 D
157 VALGHE ARNAUD 746 3:12:14 7,8 7:41 63 S
158 MOMMENS GUY 580 3:14:22 7,7 7:46 23 V2
159 BASTOGNE OLIVIER 670 3:14:43 7,7 7:47 47 V1
160 DAVID MARTIN 590 3:14:55 7,7 7:47 64 S
161 ROBERT DOROTHY 589 3:16:04 7,7 7:50 8 A1
162 DELFORGE ADRIEN 763 3:16:17 7,6 7:51 65 S
163 HUSSON MÉLANIE 543 3:16:46 7,6 7:52 7 D
164 HOUTAIN JEAN-PAUL 541 3:17:35 7,6 7:54 24 V2 Jogging Attitude
165 SUTTELS KRISTOF 641 3:18:11 7,6 7:55 66 S
166 GEELEN BEATRICE 678 3:20:19 7,5 8:00 9 A1
167 BELLEFLAMME PASCALE 504 3:21:52 7,4 8:04 5 A2
168 BOULTON PHILIPPE 628 3:21:52 7,4 8:04 25 V2
169 LESCOP GUILLAUME 606 3:22:42 7,4 8:06 67 S
170 LIBOTTE VIRGINIE 548 3:23:55 7,4 8:09 10 A1 Run in Liège
171 GUILLAUME STEPHANE 537 3:23:55 7,4 8:09 26 V2
172 DEHANT ANNE-PASCALE 622 3:25:04 7,3 8:12 6 A2
173 MOTTE OLIVIER 558 3:25:25 7,3 8:13 48 V1
174 VANDERMISSEN PATRICIA 669 3:26:32 7,3 8:15 2 A3
175 BARBIER ERIKA 503 3:26:42 7,3 8:16 11 A1 Wrc lierneux
176 SOHY DELPHINE 636 3:27:41 7,2 8:18 8 D
177 BRONSART AUDREY 508 3:29:19 7,2 8:22 9 D
178 HARDER SUSANNE 538 3:31:58 7,1 8:28 7 A2 LT Siebengebirge
179 ROMBOUTS DIRK 591 3:32:12 7,1 8:29 27 V2
180 DERWA KARIN 735 3:32:28 7,1 8:29 8 A2
181 DELHASSE JEAN-MARC 728 3:32:28 7,1 8:29 28 V2
182 MEERTENS CHRISTELLE 631 3:33:47 7,0 8:33 9 A2
183 TYMOFIEJEWICZ AGNIESZKA 615 3:35:07 7,0 8:36 12 A1
184 ANGELY GAËTAN 501 3:35:15 7,0 8:36 1 V4 USBW
185 TANASE ARIELLE 569 3:37:52 6,9 8:42 10 A2
186 DISPAS CÉLINE 739 3:38:30 6,9 8:44 13 A1
187 DEVOLDER ERIC 761 3:39:13 6,8 8:46 49 V1
188 CATOUL GÉRALD 511 3:39:19 6,8 8:46 50 V1 les frelons
189 BARBETTE ISABELLE 502 3:40:17 6,8 8:48 11 A2 WRC
190 DEMOULIN JULIE 525 3:40:39 6,8 8:49 14 A1
191 SCHMIT SANDRINE 729 3:44:27 6,7 8:58 12 A2
192 SEPULT FABRICE 725 3:44:33 6,7 8:58 51 V1
193 CREPPE FRANÇOISE 600 3:46:46 6,6 9:04 3 A3
194 HEYNS SONIA 647 3:48:19 6,6 9:07 15 A1
195 BOELS PETER 506 3:48:20 6,6 9:08 52 V1
196 CAMPAGNE SYLVIE 651 3:59:44 6,3 9:35 13 A2
197 MADDALON EMILIE 650 3:59:44 6,3 9:35 16 A1
198 PONCELET ALINE 563 4:00:34 6,2 9:37 17 A1 Trek & Trail Bertrix
199 EMRINGER LOUIS 710 4:05:24 6,1 9:48 6 V3
200 MAGUIN PATRICIA 708 4:05:39 6,1 9:49 14 A2
201 DEDEE SANDRA 644 4:05:41 6,1 9:49 18 A1
202 GHISLAIN SYLVIE 534 4:30:40 5,5 10:49 15 A2 Les frelons
203 DE WACHTER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 522 5:03:30 4,9 12:08 29 V2 iRun@Waterloo
204 MASSART DIMITRI 578 5:03:41 4,9 12:08 53 V1 DEBALISAGE