Trail des Vieux Moulins (Lierneux) 19/08/2018 - 15 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 DE ZUTTER BASTIEN 101 1:14:49 12,0 4:59 1 S
2 DE GRAEF YVAN 103 1:21:41 11,0 5:26 2 S
3 LAURENT SIMON 137 1:22:32 10,9 5:30 3 S
4 LEBER MATHIEU 183 1:23:26 10,8 5:33 4 S
5 DE LAMOTTE OLIVIER 196 1:25:49 10,5 5:43 1 V1
6 KLARZYNSKI DANIEL 151 1:26:03 10,5 5:44 5 S
7 GONCALVES MARIE 89 1:26:15 10,4 5:45 1 D
8 NOKIN XAVIER 163 1:26:18 10,4 5:45 1 V2
9 PITCHOT ROMAIN 170 1:26:22 10,4 5:45 6 S
10 FORTEMPS JULIEN 212 1:27:34 10,3 5:50 7 S
11 NOLS STEPHANE 211 1:27:34 10,3 5:50 8 S
12 COUNE JEROME 142 1:28:07 10,2 5:52 9 S
13 MEUNIER JEAN-PIERRE 129 1:29:04 10,1 5:56 2 V1
14 COKAIKO STEVE 150 1:29:10 10,1 5:56 10 S
15 FÖLDESI DAVID 20 1:29:47 10,0 5:59 3 V1 WAC
16 CUVELIER FABIEN 8 1:30:38 9,9 6:02 11 S Trévire Trail Club
17 RATY ALINE 49 1:30:38 9,9 6:02 1 A1 Trévire Trail Club
18 NOURRY ESTEBAN 123 1:32:07 9,8 6:08 12 S
19 FRERE SEBASTIEN 21 1:32:11 9,8 6:08 13 S /
20 DETHIER QUENTIN 157 1:32:43 9,7 6:10 4 V1
21 DEDRY ANTOINE 207 1:32:57 9,7 6:11 14 S
22 GUILLAUME JEAN-MICHEL 29 1:33:10 9,7 6:12 15 S WAC
23 RUTH CINDY 147 1:34:15 9,5 6:17 2 A1
24 MARTELLO GIUVANNI 149 1:34:15 9,5 6:17 16 S
25 THIRY SAMUEL 192 1:36:38 9,3 6:26 5 V1
26 NIJSSEN FABRICE 179 1:36:52 9,3 6:27 6 V1
27 HAKIMI AMIR 121 1:37:05 9,3 6:28 1 EG
28 DAUBY NICOLAS 213 1:37:05 9,3 6:28 17 S
29 RAHIER DAVID 186 1:37:27 9,2 6:29 7 V1
30 CHARLES MANUEL 111 1:37:37 9,2 6:30 8 V1
31 BOQUE JULIE 68 1:37:50 9,2 6:31 2 D
32 COULEE MATHIEU 180 1:37:51 9,2 6:31 18 S
33 REMACLE GEOFFREY 118 1:37:55 9,2 6:31 2 EG
34 WILLEM FREDERIC 197 1:38:02 9,2 6:32 19 S
35 WILLEM BERNARD 218 1:38:02 9,2 6:32 20 S
36 HORNUST JULIEN 77 1:38:58 9,1 6:35 21 S
37 TRIBOLET NICOLAS 83 1:39:02 9,1 6:36 22 S
38 VAN MEDEGAEL HANS 59 1:39:34 9,0 6:38 23 S
39 ADAM JEAN-PHILIPPE 141 1:39:57 9,0 6:39 24 S
40 BARBETTE BENJAMIN 181 1:40:19 9,0 6:41 25 S
41 VANNIEUWENHUYSE LOIC 178 1:40:40 8,9 6:42 26 S
42 MAINDIAUX ANTOINE 177 1:40:42 8,9 6:42 27 S
43 HEEREN PIETER 166 1:41:26 8,9 6:45 28 S
44 DEGRAVE NADIA 67 1:41:31 8,9 6:46 3 A1
45 DE GRAAF ARNOUD 190 1:41:31 8,9 6:46 2 V2
46 BRUMIOUL NICOLAS 210 1:41:49 8,8 6:47 29 S
47 APPELDOORN PATRICIA 144 1:41:54 8,8 6:47 1 A2
48 MERCKX CHRIS 43 1:42:03 8,8 6:48 9 V1
49 MISSAIRE AXEL 154 1:42:09 8,8 6:48 3 V2
50 MICHEL ERIC 204 1:42:12 8,8 6:48 4 V2
51 DETREMBLEUR JEAN-POL 188 1:42:23 8,8 6:49 5 V2
52 GUIBERT CHRISTOPHE 194 1:42:59 8,7 6:51 30 S
53 MICHIELS JOZEF 114 1:43:03 8,7 6:52 6 V2
54 HENDRIKS ROEL 32 1:43:10 8,7 6:52 7 V2 trailteam Caesar
55 DELVENNE MARC 152 1:43:25 8,7 6:53 8 V2
56 LAMBERT NOEMIE 205 1:43:36 8,7 6:54 3 D
57 CREPIN CHARLES 168 1:44:12 8,6 6:56 10 V1
58 GILSON BENOIT 198 1:45:08 8,6 7:00 9 V2
59 DEDRY THOMAS 206 1:45:31 8,5 7:02 31 S
60 VERHEYEN WOUTER 60 1:45:35 8,5 7:02 32 S
61 SERVAIS REMY 148 1:45:35 8,5 7:02 33 S
62 JAMOYE JULIEN 217 1:46:21 8,5 7:05 34 S
63 LEMAIRE OLIVIER 182 1:46:30 8,5 7:06 11 V1
64 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE 62 1:46:39 8,4 7:06 12 V1
65 FLAMENT LUC 19 1:46:56 8,4 7:07 1 V3
66 PIRSON BENJAMIN 201 1:47:27 8,4 7:09 35 S
67 SAUVAGE RENE 214 1:48:14 8,3 7:12 2 V3
68 DEMANDT PIETER 209 1:49:28 8,2 7:17 36 S
69 LOGNARD STEPHANIE 169 1:50:13 8,2 7:20 4 D
70 BIDOUL GIL 96 1:50:13 8,2 7:20 37 S
71 DAUBY ELISABETH 208 1:50:14 8,2 7:20 5 D
72 BUSSENS KEVIN 4 1:50:18 8,2 7:21 38 S
73 PAQUAY MARC 45 1:50:24 8,2 7:21 10 V2 WRC
74 LIVERMORE PIERRE 158 1:51:01 8,1 7:24 39 S
75 POISKET JEAN-MICHEL 167 1:51:30 8,1 7:26 40 S
76 BODSON REGIS 162 1:51:59 8,0 7:27 41 S
77 DRAUX JULIEN 17 1:52:18 8,0 7:29 42 S
78 GARROY CHRISTOPHE 203 1:52:39 8,0 7:30 13 V1
79 CHANET MARIE 99 1:52:49 8,0 7:31 6 D
80 COMPÈRE CAMILLE 7 1:52:50 8,0 7:31 7 D Team Jardin Divers
81 PIRE VANESSA 199 1:54:16 7,9 7:37 8 D
82 TIMMERMAN DAVIDI 200 1:54:16 7,9 7:37 43 S
83 DEBOSSCHER ANDRÉ 13 1:54:36 7,9 7:38 3 V3
84 DUMOULIN CECILE 76 1:54:41 7,8 7:38 2 A2
85 THOMAS DAVID 75 1:54:41 7,8 7:38 14 V1
86 LÉONARD JULIE 36 1:54:44 7,8 7:38 4 A1 jog'in Bastogne
87 ANTOINE THIBAUT 191 1:54:49 7,8 7:39 15 V1
88 TINANT CHLOE 112 1:54:54 7,8 7:39 9 D
89 BISSOT ISABELLE 1 1:55:11 7,8 7:40 5 A1 Jog in Bastogne
90 SIMONS MATHIEU 189 1:55:33 7,8 7:42 4 V3
91 GRZESINSKI BERNARD 100 1:55:38 7,8 7:42 11 V2
92 LESENFANTS JEAN MARIE 38 1:55:54 7,8 7:43 12 V2 Wrc
93 MARTIN CELINE 116 1:56:11 7,7 7:44 6 A1
94 ANTOINE ISABELLE 80 1:56:11 7,7 7:44 3 A2
95 SCHRANZ PASCALE 51 1:56:39 7,7 7:46 4 A2 Vegan Runners Luxembourg
96 PONDANT LAURIE 173 1:56:59 7,7 7:47 10 D
97 PIRSON FLORENCE 174 1:57:05 7,7 7:48 11 D
98 PREMONT AURELIE 128 1:57:14 7,7 7:48 12 D
99 BRUYERE CELINE 164 1:57:18 7,7 7:49 13 D
100 TONGLET DOMINIQUE 56 1:57:31 7,7 7:50 5 A2
101 BIHAIN CAMILLE 139 1:57:37 7,7 7:50 1 EF
102 LALLEMANT IRMA 81 1:57:51 7,6 7:51 14 D
103 LAWARREE AUDREY 175 1:57:51 7,6 7:51 7 A1
104 MEES SEBASTIEN 79 1:58:12 7,6 7:52 44 S
105 PETIT LUDIVINE 155 1:59:27 7,5 7:57 8 A1
106 GOUSSET CHRISTINE 27 1:59:31 7,5 7:58 1 A3
107 JUNION MELANIE 219 1:59:37 7,5 7:58 15 D
108 KENANE ABDELKADER 78 2:00:21 7,5 8:01 1 V5
109 LEVA RONALD 187 2:01:00 7,4 8:04 16 V1
110 GERKENS DANIEL 146 2:01:07 7,4 8:04 5 V3
111 CASTAGNETTI AURORE 216 2:01:37 7,4 8:06 9 A1
112 DELARBRE PATRICK 215 2:01:37 7,4 8:06 17 V1
113 GOOSSEN MELINA 26 2:01:39 7,4 8:06 10 A1
114 KUSTERS RHIANA 35 2:01:57 7,4 8:07 16 D Fun Adventure Trailrun Team
115 WAUMANS FREEKE 70 2:01:57 7,4 8:07 17 D
116 CLOSSET FREDERICK 5 2:03:17 7,3 8:13 18 V1 P8
117 VAN DEN BOS ANNEKE 102 2:03:18 7,3 8:13 11 A1
118 CLABAN STEFAAN 104 2:03:19 7,3 8:13 19 V1
119 HOULMONT MATHILDE 143 2:03:27 7,3 8:13 18 D
120 BORIES JELLE 2 2:04:08 7,3 8:16 45 S
121 GATHOYE ERIC 133 2:04:08 7,2 8:16 46 S
122 DASSY LUDOVIC 136 2:04:30 7,2 8:18 47 S
123 DEVILLET ZOHRA 14 2:05:08 7,2 8:20 12 A1
124 DEWAR VINCENT 15 2:05:26 7,2 8:21 13 V2 NA
125 GROSFILS MICHEL 115 2:05:27 7,2 8:21 20 V1
126 WARNIER KEVIN 195 2:06:32 7,1 8:26 48 S
127 GIARELLI VALÉRIE 24 2:06:34 7,1 8:26 13 A1
128 RIXHON SYLVIE 50 2:06:34 7,1 8:26 14 A1
129 DEBAERE VEERLE 105 2:07:03 7,1 8:28 19 D
130 VERREYDT BART 110 2:07:03 7,1 8:28 21 V1
131 DAVID HÉLÈNE 9 2:07:06 7,1 8:28 15 A1 JCPMF Hotton
132 GRUSLIN DANIEL 28 2:07:06 7,1 8:28 22 V1 JCPMF Hotton
133 HAMES MATHILDE 31 2:08:08 7,0 8:32 2 EF
134 HOUGRAND ALAIN 122 2:08:42 7,0 8:34 14 V2
135 PECHE LOUIS 120 2:08:42 7,0 8:34 6 V3
136 KESSLER WALTER 193 2:08:54 7,0 8:35 7 V3
137 PELLET SYLVIE 124 2:08:56 7,0 8:35 6 A2
138 THIOU NATHALIE 55 2:09:38 6,9 8:38 16 A1 WAC
139 ZANELLI GEOFFREY 66 2:09:52 6,9 8:39 23 V1
140 LAMBERT INGRID 138 2:10:03 6,9 8:40 17 A1
141 FRIPPIAT ALIX 22 2:10:06 6,9 8:40 2 A3
142 MARENNE MATHILDE 176 2:10:50 6,9 8:43 20 D
143 GERARD MARTINE 23 2:11:04 6,9 8:44 7 A2
144 TASSIGNY SYLVIANE 53 2:11:35 6,8 8:46 8 A2 Wrc
145 REMACLE LUC 117 2:11:35 6,8 8:46 24 V1
146 DEMOULIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 95 2:14:12 6,7 8:56 3 A3
147 LEGENDRE LOGAN 72 2:14:14 6,7 8:56 3 EG
148 DUBRULLE PASCALE 71 2:14:17 6,7 8:57 18 A1
149 PORRET ELODIE 48 2:14:45 6,7 8:59 21 D
150 KAMLOVSKAYA EKATERINA 119 2:15:05 6,7 9:00 22 D
151 GUILLIAMS FLORENCE 98 2:16:35 6,6 9:06 23 D
152 MARECHAL FERNAND 159 2:16:42 6,6 9:06 1 V4
153 DAIGNEUX GUY 130 2:16:43 6,6 9:06 15 V2
154 COBOS ANTONIA 69 2:16:54 6,6 9:07 9 A2
155 MALMENDIER MELANIE 73 2:17:15 6,6 9:09 24 D
156 HERKENNE NATHALIE 185 2:18:16 6,5 9:13 19 A1
157 WUYAME LAETITIA 65 2:19:10 6,5 9:16 20 A1
158 LALLEMAND PASCALE 156 2:19:26 6,5 9:17 10 A2
159 EVERAERT REBECCA 97 2:19:50 6,4 9:19 25 D
160 JACQUES LIONEL 33 2:20:29 6,4 9:21 49 S I Love Running Liège
161 EFTHIMIADIS GEORGIA 184 2:20:31 6,4 9:22 26 D
162 PEREMANS GINO 47 2:20:56 6,4 9:23 25 V1
163 ROELANTS MYRIAM 74 2:21:26 6,4 9:25 4 A3
164 HODY STEPHANIE 113 2:22:39 6,3 9:30 11 A2
165 ROMERO CARLA 171 2:23:35 6,3 9:34 27 D
166 KEIRSE THOMAS 172 2:23:35 6,3 9:34 50 S
167 VOS CLAIRE 161 2:24:05 6,2 9:36 12 A2
168 STASSE JEAN-PIERRE 160 2:24:06 6,2 9:36 16 V2
169 HAMES STÉPHANE 30 2:25:03 6,2 9:40 17 V2
170 REMY ISABELLE 84 2:25:04 6,2 9:40 13 A2
171 BOVE PASQUALE 85 2:27:05 6,1 9:48 18 V2
172 ROOSE CHRISTINE 153 2:28:51 6,0 9:55 21 A1
173 PAQUAY ELODIE 145 2:29:05 6,0 9:56 22 A1
174 BODSON EMILIE 165 2:29:22 6,0 9:57 28 D
175 LEMAY CRISTELLE 131 2:30:41 6,0 10:02 23 A1
176 SLUIJTER MARCO 52 2:31:47 5,9 10:07 19 V2 Fortius
177 IMPERIACI DAVIDE 127 2:32:36 5,9 10:10 51 S
178 BRAUN PETRA 3 2:36:57 5,7 10:27 14 A2
179 KIRCHNER SERGE 34 2:37:18 5,7 10:29 20 V2
180 PARMENTIER AGNES 92 2:42:01 5,6 10:48 15 A2
181 PERES RICHARD 94 2:42:01 5,6 10:48 21 V2
182 ROGIER CAROLINE 135 2:42:09 5,5 10:48 24 A1
183 PETIT LUDOVIC 134 2:42:09 5,5 10:48 52 S
184 LECOMTE CLAUDIA 125 2:42:12 5,5 10:48 16 A2
185 PERES CHARLOTTE 91 2:46:05 5,4 11:04 29 D
186 NACHI GHASSEN 90 2:46:06 5,4 11:04 53 S
187 LECLEIRE MIGUEL 86 2:51:14 5,3 11:24 22 V2
188 BOVY MARGAUX 87 2:55:39 5,1 11:42 3 EF
189 HENROTTIN THIMOTY 88 2:55:39 5,1 11:42 4 EG
190 DE BEER MICHÈLE 11 3:03:17 4,9 12:13 5 A3 ocr belgium wallonia