Trail des Idylles 14/04/2018 - 24 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 LANGER THORSTEN 619 2:05:19 11,5 5:13 1 V1
2 MICHEL LUC 392 2:07:47 11,3 5:19 2 V1
3 HUBY FABIEN 395 2:14:05 10,7 5:35 1 S
4 LEROY DAGOBERT 610 2:14:05 10,7 5:35 3 V1
5 DEFECHEREUX PASCAL 683 2:19:26 10,3 5:48 2 S
6 DECHARTE WILFRID 237 2:20:32 10,2 5:51 4 V1
7 LAENEN ROBIN 293 2:20:34 10,2 5:51 3 S
8 DOSTRICHE NICOLAS 253 2:20:40 10,2 5:51 4 S
9 LAOUREUX DENIS 296 2:20:57 10,2 5:52 5 V1
10 BRONLET BENOIT 390 2:21:02 10,2 5:52 6 V1
11 BERNAERTS TIM 210 2:22:34 10,1 5:56 5 S
12 COLIN THIERRY 640 2:24:19 10,0 6:00 7 V1
13 NIZET KEVIN 604 2:24:58 9,9 6:02 6 S
14 VAN ELDOM LIONEL 689 2:25:11 9,9 6:02 7 S
15 GODEFROID RENAUD 692 2:26:18 9,8 6:05 8 S
16 CHANAL BENOÎT 223 2:27:16 9,8 6:08 9 S
17 ENGELEN ERIC 643 2:29:46 9,6 6:14 8 V1
18 PARMENTIER CHRISTOPHE 617 2:30:36 9,6 6:16 9 V1
19 SEVILLA CRISTIAN 340 2:30:41 9,6 6:16 10 S
20 NOEL FREDERIC 323 2:33:28 9,4 6:23 10 V1
21 FRANCOIS THIBAUT 696 2:35:49 9,2 6:29 11 S
22 MAUS ANTOINE 706 2:35:56 9,2 6:29 12 S
23 VAN AELST RUDI 603 2:36:06 9,2 6:30 1 V2
24 ROBYNS RAPHAEL 624 2:36:52 9,2 6:32 13 S
25 FEITSMA WOUTER 259 2:37:07 9,2 6:32 14 S
26 VAN MICHEL NICOLAS 653 2:37:08 9,2 6:32 15 S
27 SALMIN LOÏC 335 2:38:31 9,1 6:36 16 S
28 SCHAAP ROB 337 2:39:10 9,0 6:37 1 V3
29 KEHL GEOFFRAY 288 2:39:38 9,0 6:39 11 V1
30 SERVAIS THIBAUT 651 2:40:34 9,0 6:41 12 V1
31 MERKUS KOEN 383 2:41:43 8,9 6:44 HSC
32 DELREZ AMAURY 712 2:41:59 8,9 6:44 17 S
33 CHARLIER BENOIT 385 2:42:30 8,9 6:46 13 V1
34 FRATELLI TONY 263 2:42:43 8,8 6:46 2 V2
35 WENDERS STÉPHANE 370 2:43:38 8,8 6:49 18 S
36 CHATILLON BENJAMIN 224 2:43:38 8,8 6:49 19 S
37 RABENSTEIN MONIKA 646 2:43:42 8,8 6:49 1 D
38 LECOQ GAELLE 700 2:43:49 8,8 6:49 1 A1
39 LAUWEN GINO 297 2:44:13 8,8 6:50 14 V1
40 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT 669 2:44:30 8,8 6:51 15 V1
41 DOSSIN JEHAN 252 2:45:46 8,7 6:54 20 S
42 ZANZEN JORDAN 396 2:45:53 8,7 6:54 21 S
43 MANNETSTATTER ANGELO 652 2:45:58 8,7 6:54 22 S
44 LHOIST LAURENT 398 2:46:02 8,7 6:55 16 V1
45 DRIES SABINE 601 2:46:42 8,6 6:56 2 A1
46 COUNET ANNE 231 2:48:01 8,6 7:00 3 A1
47 PAU MARC 324 2:48:03 8,6 7:00 17 V1
48 CUPPENS JO 384 2:48:06 8,6 7:00 23 S
49 LOUYS MICHAEL 304 2:48:07 8,6 7:00 24 S
50 DEDOCQ SÉBASTIEN 238 2:48:41 8,5 7:01 25 S
51 HENRARD PIERRE 698 2:48:57 8,5 7:02 18 V1
52 GODON ANNE 271 2:48:58 8,5 7:02 1 A2
53 DOUTRELOUX FRANCOIS 713 2:49:29 8,5 7:03 26 S
54 BALTHASAR BRUNO 655 2:49:51 8,5 7:04 27 S
55 ALFATLI AYMERIC 203 2:50:16 8,5 7:05 19 V1
56 NEMEGAIRE LAURENT 321 2:51:26 8,4 7:08 20 V1
57 COLLETTE THOMAS 227 2:51:26 8,4 7:08 28 S
58 AGUDO DENIS 202 2:52:11 8,4 7:10 29 S
59 BORG GRETA 216 2:52:11 8,4 7:10 2 D
60 GUILLITTE THOMAS 274 2:52:26 8,4 7:11 30 S
61 DANDOIS YANNICK 234 2:52:53 8,3 7:12 21 V1
62 ROUSSEAU DAVID 332 2:53:02 8,3 7:12 22 V1
63 DE SONNAVILLE NIELS 247 2:53:02 8,3 7:12 31 S
64 ZANGERLE THOMAS 373 2:53:13 8,3 7:13 32 S
65 PIRSON STEPHANE 708 2:53:56 8,3 7:14 3 V2
66 METHENIER ANTHONY 701 2:54:08 8,3 7:15 33 S
67 GAUSSET OLIVIER 266 2:54:08 8,3 7:15 4 V2
68 LEJOLY JÉRÉMY 300 2:54:33 8,2 7:16 34 S
69 SALAZAR NOEL 334 2:54:44 8,2 7:16 23 V1
70 CANON MATHIEU 221 2:54:47 8,2 7:16 24 V1
71 MOOR STÉPHANE 316 2:54:48 8,2 7:17 35 S
72 BOCAHU SEBASTIEN 691 2:54:58 8,2 7:17 36 S
73 DELENS FRÉDÉRIC 242 2:55:11 8,2 7:17 25 V1
74 DEHOUX PAUL 241 2:56:08 8,2 7:20 26 V1
75 HARDY MARC 277 2:56:16 8,2 7:20 27 V1
76 LAMBERT BERTRAND 294 2:56:41 8,2 7:21 28 V1
77 VAN DEN BULCKE STEVEN 387 2:56:44 8,1 7:21 29 V1
78 VERSTRAETEN MARTIN 365 2:56:48 8,1 7:22 37 S
79 THILLION BENJAMIN 638 2:56:53 8,1 7:22 38 S
80 ADRIAENSEN ROB 201 2:57:19 8,1 7:23 39 S
81 RATINCKX JEAN- PHILIPPE 327 2:57:27 8,1 7:23 40 S
82 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL 639 2:58:12 8,1 7:25 30 V1
83 CHORANA PHIRUM 225 2:58:28 8,1 7:26 41 S
84 FICKERS FREDERIC 374 2:58:37 8,1 7:26 31 V1
85 CENNE YVES 222 2:58:49 8,1 7:27 32 V1
86 REYNDERS KURT 329 3:01:34 7,9 7:33 HSC
87 SAMYN GEOFFREY 380 3:02:06 7,9 7:35 42 S
88 RENETTE OLIVIER 328 3:02:07 7,9 7:35 43 S
89 MACHIELSE GUUS 307 3:03:26 7,8 7:38 44 S
90 BILLIET ANTHONY 388 3:03:52 7,8 7:39 45 S
91 THUNUS EDDY 642 3:04:01 7,8 7:40 33 V1
92 CRUTZE SIMON 233 3:04:21 7,8 7:40 46 S
93 DENIS SYLVAIN 632 3:04:23 7,8 7:40 47 S
94 DONY OLIVIER 381 3:04:29 7,8 7:41 34 V1
95 MERCIER STEVE 611 3:04:56 7,8 7:42 48 S
96 GERARD MICHAEL 678 3:05:16 7,8 7:43 49 S
97 VERHOEVE KLAAS 363 3:05:29 7,8 7:43 50 S
98 BILLEN JEAN 695 3:06:21 7,7 7:45 51 S
99 FRANCOIS JORDAN 694 3:06:21 7,7 7:45 52 S
100 HONDEQUIN ANNABELLE 280 3:08:20 7,6 7:50 4 A1
101 GUNS GLENN 394 3:08:52 7,6 7:52 53 S
102 DE NEEF KRISTOF 393 3:08:52 7,6 7:52 35 V1
103 STEVAERT MICKAEL 343 3:09:24 7,6 7:53 54 S
104 VANNIEUWENHUYZE KRIS 361 3:09:36 7,6 7:54 36 V1
105 VOLONTE PIERRE-YVES 654 3:09:53 7,6 7:54 37 V1
106 LOAEC PIERRE 303 3:10:01 7,6 7:55 55 S
107 FIQUET PATRICK 260 3:10:50 7,5 7:57 56 S
108 GILBERT OLIVIER 699 3:12:00 7,5 8:00 57 S
109 DEBAERE WOUTER 236 3:12:13 7,5 8:00 58 S
110 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE 670 3:12:20 7,5 8:00 2 A2
111 ROUFOSSE ARNAUD 633 3:12:24 7,5 8:01 59 S
112 REMACLE SEBASTIEN 612 3:12:25 7,5 8:01 60 S
113 SERVAIS THOMAS 634 3:12:56 7,5 8:02 61 S
114 BLAISE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 212 3:13:00 7,5 8:02 38 V1
115 BERNAERTS AURÉLIE 209 3:13:17 7,5 8:03 3 D
116 BELLET SOPHIE 208 3:13:41 7,4 8:04 5 A1
117 ZANDERS UGIS 372 3:14:01 7,4 8:05 39 V1
118 GODEFROID GUILLAUME 270 3:14:14 7,4 8:05 62 S
119 VRANCKX WALTER 368 3:14:22 7,4 8:05 5 V2
120 FLORIE JAN WILLEM 261 3:14:30 7,4 8:06 63 S
121 SCHALBERTZ JURGEN 630 3:14:32 7,4 8:06 6 V2
122 VAN KESSEL DAVY 358 3:14:33 7,4 8:06 64 S
123 FROONINCKX AUDREY 264 3:14:38 7,4 8:06 6 A1
124 TYS FLORENCE 623 3:14:45 7,4 8:06 4 D
125 KOOYMANS TEUN 291 3:15:33 7,4 8:08 65 S
126 KENNEL MAXIME 289 3:15:41 7,4 8:09 66 S
127 LINDEKENS CHRISTIAN 686 3:16:12 7,3 8:10 40 V1
128 LAMBERT BENOIT 628 3:16:15 7,3 8:10 41 V1
129 BOVY CHRISTOPHE 605 3:16:16 7,3 8:10 42 V1
130 ORBAN ALAIN 684 3:16:24 7,3 8:11 43 V1
131 VERELLEN FRANKY 707 3:16:52 7,3 8:12 44 V1
132 PLUCINSKI AREK 399 3:16:58 7,3 8:12 45 V1
133 GERARD MURIEL 389 3:17:33 7,3 8:13 7 A1
134 ROBERT RUDY 697 3:18:47 7,2 8:16 7 V2
135 DEPIERREUX EMILE 660 3:19:27 7,2 8:18 46 V1
136 VROLIX LUC 369 3:19:31 7,2 8:18 47 V1
137 DEFECHEREUX JEAN-LUC 239 3:19:41 7,2 8:19 2 V3
138 BARUZZI RAPHAËL 205 3:19:56 7,2 8:19 67 S
139 MORREN RENÉ 317 3:20:33 7,2 8:21 48 V1
140 LUXEN RÉMI 306 3:22:10 7,1 8:25 8 V2
141 TYS ETIENNE 348 3:23:16 7,1 8:28 3 V3
142 LORPHEVRE ERIC 627 3:23:25 7,1 8:28 49 V1
143 DELHEZ FLORENTIN 615 3:23:50 7,1 8:29 68 S
144 FAUTRE THOMAS 258 3:24:24 7,0 8:31 69 S
145 FAUTRE LUCAS 257 3:24:26 7,0 8:31 70 S
146 VAN HEUVERSWYN MAXIME 357 3:24:34 7,0 8:31 71 S
147 LEMAIRE ANNE 391 3:24:40 7,0 8:31 8 A1
148 BRUMAGNE JERRY 609 3:24:51 7,0 8:32 72 S
149 NAEGELS CHRISTINE 319 3:25:23 7,0 8:33 3 A2
150 VANMAELE DIDIER 351 3:25:24 7,0 8:33 9 V2
151 DE WAN BARBARA 249 3:26:17 7,0 8:35 4 A2
152 NYSSEN EMILIE 681 3:28:42 6,9 8:41 9 A1
153 RAWAY CINDY 682 3:28:44 6,9 8:41 10 A1
154 VAN BOOGAERT JULIE 353 3:28:46 6,9 8:41 11 A1
155 PAQUAY FABIENNE 641 3:28:55 6,9 8:42 5 A2
156 GELDERMANS MANOLIS 268 3:29:25 6,9 8:43 50 V1
157 EERING NIELS 255 3:30:09 6,9 8:45 51 V1
158 HUBERMONT FABIEN 283 3:30:17 6,8 8:45 52 V1
159 VIAENE MARIE 665 3:30:37 6,8 8:46 12 A1
160 PANFILI DANIELA 608 3:30:43 6,8 8:46 6 A2
161 VAN DER LAAN HIELKE 354 3:31:23 6,8 8:48 73 S
162 ARNOLD CHRISTOPH 644 3:31:45 6,8 8:49 10 V2
163 DEMARTEAU ALAIN 244 3:32:06 6,8 8:50 11 V2
164 BOONDERS ED 215 3:32:16 6,8 8:50 12 V2
165 LEGROS FRÉDÉRIC 299 3:32:40 6,8 8:51 53 V1
166 MUSCH MAARTEN 318 3:32:58 6,8 8:52 54 V1
167 LHEUREUX BENOÎT 302 3:33:00 6,8 8:52 13 V2
168 LEPLAT DAMIEN 301 3:33:03 6,8 8:52 74 S
169 MAURAGE RAPHAËLLE 314 3:33:28 6,7 8:53 13 A1
170 JORIS MICHEL 286 3:33:29 6,7 8:53 14 V2
171 GOVAERT STEF 602 3:33:53 6,7 8:54 55 V1
172 ROCOUR BERTRAND 331 3:33:56 6,7 8:54 75 S
173 DOHOGNE CHRISTIAN 667 3:34:00 6,7 8:55 56 V1
174 DEROO LIESELOT 709 3:34:13 6,7 8:55 14 A1
175 VINCENT DOMINIQUE 631 3:34:19 6,7 8:55 1 A3
176 TRAPPERS WOUTER 346 3:34:33 6,7 8:56 57 V1
177 GYEN MICKAEL 275 3:34:49 6,7 8:57 58 V1
178 WULFSEN EDDY 371 3:35:30 6,7 8:58 15 V2
179 KEERSMAEKERS CARMEN 290 3:35:48 6,7 8:59 5 D
180 ANDRIES MICHAEL 204 3:35:52 6,7 8:59 76 S
181 SEYNAEVE LAURENT 673 3:36:17 6,7 9:00 59 V1
182 SCHWEYEN MAEVA 636 3:36:27 6,7 9:01 6 D
183 TASSET CHRISTIAN 345 3:36:47 6,6 9:01 4 V3
184 ALDENHAVEN MELVIN 714 3:36:58 6,6 9:02 77 S
185 LANDELOOS BERNARD 295 3:37:30 6,6 9:03 60 V1
186 POLIS LUCIENNE 635 3:38:05 6,6 9:05 7 A2
187 HEINRICHS GREGORY 637 3:38:10 6,6 9:05 78 S
188 JUBAULT VÉRONIQUE 287 3:41:23 6,5 9:13 8 A2
189 GLAUDE CAROLINE 666 3:42:39 6,5 9:16 15 A1
190 DIFFELS VINCIANE 250 3:43:50 6,4 9:19 9 A2
191 JEWASINSKI SERGE 647 3:43:51 6,4 9:19 61 V1
192 VILVO STEFAN 386 3:43:54 6,4 9:19 16 V2
193 RODERBOURG VANESSA 616 3:44:04 6,4 9:20 16 A1
194 JEFFREY JEF 618 3:44:04 6,4 9:20 17 V2
195 MILLET EMILIE 315 3:44:59 6,4 9:22 7 D
196 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 621 3:47:38 6,3 9:29 62 V1
197 BEERDEN JOERI 207 3:49:33 6,3 9:33 63 V1
198 CORNET CELINE 672 3:50:02 6,3 9:35 17 A1
199 REYNDERS PHILIPPE 671 3:50:04 6,3 9:35 18 V2
200 FAFCHAMPS CHRISTINE 613 3:52:09 6,2 9:40 10 A2
201 MEINGUET LAURENT 614 3:52:09 6,2 9:40 64 V1
202 GEERTS CHRISTIAN 267 3:52:40 6,2 9:41 19 V2
203 JANSSENS BRITT 284 3:53:26 6,2 9:43 8 D
204 CORBIAUX BENJAMIN 228 3:53:34 6,2 9:43 79 S
205 THOMAS JEROME 659 3:54:21 6,1 9:45 80 S
206 GILLET FREDERIQUE 625 3:56:05 6,1 9:50 18 A1
207 DUMONT DELPHINE 626 3:56:05 6,1 9:50 11 A2
208 GROOT PAULA 273 3:58:13 6,0 9:55 12 A2
209 BRONSART AUDREY 220 3:58:17 6,0 9:55 9 D
210 BOURGARD GRÉGORY 218 3:58:17 6,0 9:55 81 S
211 THEMELIN SYLVIE 629 4:01:35 6,0 10:03 13 A2
212 DUBLET SERGE 254 4:03:53 5,9 10:09 5 V3
213 VLIEX PIETER 622 4:06:01 5,9 10:15 20 V2
214 PECHARD VIRGINIE 704 4:07:43 5,8 10:19 19 A1
215 GILLIBRAND OLIVIA 705 4:07:43 5,8 10:19 20 A1
216 VAN DER LAAN REMCO 607 4:08:15 5,8 10:20 21 V2
217 VANDEN IJSSEL MAARTEN 606 4:08:19 5,8 10:20 22 V2
218 MAES BENNY 397 4:08:23 5,8 10:20 23 V2
219 VAN IERSSEL MONIQUE 359 4:11:46 5,7 10:29 FSC
220 TWIGT JACOB 347 4:11:46 5,7 10:29 82 S
221 SIBENS JOHN 342 4:11:46 5,7 10:29 65 V1
222 SGALBIERO ORAZIO 341 4:12:13 5,7 10:30 6 V3
223 MANS WIM 400 4:12:37 5,7 10:31 7 V3
224 TANASE ARIELLE 344 4:17:07 5,6 10:42 14 A2
225 VANBEVER LISE 350 4:17:33 5,6 10:43 21 A1
226 BAUDAUX ALAIN 650 4:20:35 5,5 10:51 24 V2
227 LEBRUN GREGORY 645 4:20:35 5,5 10:51 83 S
228 GILLET JEAN-PIERRE 648 4:20:35 5,5 10:51 8 V3
229 HOEFSLOOT MARJOLEIN 279 4:20:35 5,5 10:51 15 A2
230 MASSIN RUDI 311 4:23:01 5,5 10:57 66 V1
231 HAUTIER CATHERINE 276 4:23:11 5,5 10:57 10 D
232 RYSENAER MICHEL 333 4:26:34 5,4 11:06 1 V4
233 VERHEIJ CORA 362 4:45:16 5,0 11:53 16 A2
234 DE VRIES HARRY 248 4:45:16 5,0 11:53 25 V2
235 VAN HASSELT JAN 356 4:45:16 5,0 11:53 26 V2