Trail des Hautes Fagnes (mini) 29/09/2018 - 13,1 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 BRÉDO JÉRÉMY 124 0:55:52 14,1 4:15 1 S
2 ORDONEZ MANU 246 0:59:28 13,2 4:32 2 S
3 CHAMBERLAND JULIEN 299 0:59:32 13,2 4:32 3 S
4 NIZET KEVIN 211 0:59:50 13,1 4:34 4 S
5 LARSILLE KEVIN 408 1:02:16 12,6 4:45 5 S
6 FAYMONVILLE JEAN 292 1:02:59 12,5 4:48 1 EG
7 HAC JEAN-BASTIEN 345 1:04:20 12,2 4:54 2 EG
8 ARNOULD MATHIAS 128 1:04:47 12,1 4:56 3 EG
9 DELFOSSE NICOLAS 231 1:04:48 12,1 4:56 6 S
10 JOB DAMIEN 204 1:05:36 12,0 5:00 1 V2
11 JAMAR CHRISTOPHE 243 1:07:22 11,7 5:08 7 S
12 LEYENS PIERRE 536 1:08:00 11,6 5:11 1 V1
13 GRANDJEAN MAXIME 364 1:08:35 11,5 5:14 8 S
14 THISSEN ALEXANDRE 84 1:08:36 11,5 5:14 9 S
15 VOZ BERNARD 265 1:08:40 11,4 5:14 10 S
16 SCHMETZ TOM 267 1:08:45 11,4 5:14 11 S
17 BUCHE JEAN-PASCAL 193 1:09:22 11,3 5:17 2 V1
18 COURQUIN EDOUARD 343 1:09:36 11,3 5:18 HSC
19 NOEL JULIEN 320 1:09:48 11,3 5:19 12 S
20 ANDRES GABY 51 1:09:52 11,2 5:20 1 A2
21 BLAISE THOMAS 328 1:11:10 11,0 5:25 13 S
22 SCHREUER JULIEN 427 1:11:15 11,0 5:26 14 S
23 QUIRIN ANDRE 269 1:11:26 11,0 5:27 2 V2
24 DANNEMARK MAXIME 360 1:11:40 11,0 5:28 15 S
25 EDOARDO VALVO 188 1:11:42 11,0 5:28 16 S
26 BAUTE BENOIT 373 1:11:57 10,9 5:29 3 V1
27 SERVAIS MICHEL 392 1:12:01 10,9 5:29 3 V2
28 FRANSSEN ANDREAS 118 1:12:31 10,8 5:32 4 V2
29 BRONLET MATHIEU 219 1:12:44 10,8 5:33 17 S
30 THIBAUT LOUIS 356 1:13:11 10,7 5:35 4 EG
31 MARICHAL ROBIN 56 1:13:46 10,7 5:37 5 EG
32 LACROIX FRANCOIS 339 1:14:36 10,5 5:41 18 S
33 VANDEM BULCK BERTRAND 340 1:14:36 10,5 5:41 19 S
34 STOCKX DIETER 104 1:15:06 10,5 5:43 20 S
35 WAUTERS THOMAS 379 1:15:31 10,4 5:45 21 S
36 DE SONNAVILLE NIELS 1829 1:15:53 10,4 5:47 22 S
37 DE RIDDER OLIVIER 282 1:15:56 10,3 5:47 23 S
38 GENTEN FRANK 464 1:16:09 10,3 5:48 4 V1
39 SANGLIER KEVIN 390 1:16:37 10,3 5:50 24 S
40 BROUWER WIETSKE 42 1:16:40 10,3 5:51 1 D
41 MASSON MICHAËL 539 1:16:48 10,2 5:51 25 S
42 SCHREDER CHRISTIAN 214 1:16:54 10,2 5:52 5 V1
43 DETHIER DAMIEN 221 1:17:05 10,2 5:53 26 S
44 BOURGOIS MATHIEU 256 1:17:24 10,2 5:54 27 S
45 RONDEUX ADRIEN 376 1:17:27 10,1 5:54 28 S
46 TRINE GEOFFREY 397 1:17:32 10,1 5:55 29 S
47 GREFFE FABIEN 493 1:17:39 10,1 5:55 6 V1
48 HEINEN VINCENT 330 1:18:04 10,1 5:57 5 V2
49 BROUWER FEMKE 43 1:18:08 10,1 5:57 1 EF
50 LAURENT PHILIPPE 461 1:18:20 10,0 5:58 7 V1
51 STEPHAN GRIESEL 190 1:18:35 10,0 5:59 30 S
52 GAILLOT OLIVIER 369 1:18:38 10,0 6:00 31 S
53 CRAPPE MARTIN 15 1:18:49 10,0 6:01 32 S
54 VOSS CEDRIC 432 1:18:55 10,0 6:01 33 S
55 HENNES GUILLAUME 361 1:19:08 9,9 6:02 34 S
56 LACROIX LUDIVINE 310 1:19:20 9,9 6:03 2 D
57 FAYS OLIVIER 240 1:19:27 9,9 6:03 6 EG
58 VAN PUYMBROECK BENOIT 383 1:19:30 9,9 6:04 35 S
59 PIRENNE DAVID 201 1:19:34 9,9 6:04 8 V1
60 DE LEVAL AUDREY 436 1:19:36 9,9 6:04 1 A1
61 VANDENRIJT JAN 86 1:19:42 9,9 6:05 36 S
62 ROGGEN KRIS 82 1:19:42 9,9 6:05 37 S
63 BREUWER JONATHAN 474 1:19:52 9,8 6:05 38 S
64 VEYS GREGORY 473 1:19:54 9,8 6:06 39 S
65 CRAPPE PHILIPPE 14 1:19:57 9,8 6:06 6 V2
66 BREDO THOMAS 257 1:19:59 9,8 6:06 40 S
67 VOET JENS 197 1:20:08 9,8 6:07 7 EG
68 WEIS BENJAMIN 311 1:20:11 9,8 6:07 41 S
69 GOFFIN MATHILDE 485 1:20:14 9,8 6:07 3 D
70 BRAGARD ALAIN 468 1:20:22 9,8 6:08 7 V2
71 LESCART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 437 1:20:29 9,8 6:08 9 V1
72 MATHONET PIERRE 54 1:21:14 9,7 6:12 8 EG
73 MATHONET NICOLAS 55 1:21:14 9,7 6:12 42 S
74 WATY DIMITRI 367 1:21:15 9,7 6:12 43 S
75 GASPAR DANIEL 244 1:21:22 9,7 6:12 10 V1
76 STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE 283 1:21:45 9,6 6:14 11 V1
77 DEGUAILLIEZ BENOIT 494 1:21:59 9,6 6:15 12 V1
78 BLAISE GREGORY 245 1:22:16 9,6 6:16 44 S
79 LEGAT FRANCOIS 388 1:22:44 9,5 6:18 45 S
80 BELMANS PIETER-JAN 285 1:22:54 9,5 6:19 46 S
81 QUAAS UWE 465 1:22:56 9,5 6:19 47 S
82 DEFRAENE PATRICK 321 1:23:07 9,5 6:20 8 V2
83 BRUMAGNE JERRY 386 1:23:18 9,4 6:21 48 S
84 VAN POER LAURENT 87 1:23:34 9,4 6:22 49 S
85 LOWIE FRANK 65 1:23:43 9,4 6:23 9 V2
86 SERVAIS MANU 273 1:23:45 9,4 6:23 13 V1
87 FRANSOLET AMAURY 280 1:23:56 9,4 6:24 50 S
88 FRANSOLET DANIEL 281 1:23:56 9,4 6:24 10 V2
89 SERVAIS NATHALIE 403 1:23:56 9,4 6:24 2 A2
90 MARECHAL SEBASTIEN 202 1:24:01 9,4 6:24 14 V1
91 HERPERS EMOYENI 375 1:24:02 9,4 6:24 2 EF
92 HERPERS JEAN 374 1:24:03 9,4 6:24 15 V1
93 TILKIN GIL 540 1:24:52 9,3 6:28 51 S
94 ANTHIERENS JOCHEN 460 1:25:04 9,2 6:29 16 V1
95 MOSSAY JESSICA 471 1:25:08 9,2 6:29 2 A1
96 DE BROSSING MICHEL 234 1:25:11 9,2 6:30 1 V3
97 PINCKET JOLE 183 1:25:32 9,2 6:31 4 D
98 DESSAUCY QUENTIN 470 1:25:37 9,2 6:32 52 S
99 LIEFFRIG VALERIE 85 1:25:39 9,2 6:32 5 D
100 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS 284 1:25:44 9,2 6:32 2 V3
101 LEFIN LAURENT 298 1:25:47 9,2 6:32 53 S
102 MARCHAL FANNY 439 1:25:47 9,2 6:32 6 D
103 LEUPE WOUT 196 1:26:27 9,1 6:35 9 EG
104 BRINGIERS CATHERINE 236 1:26:30 9,1 6:36 7 D
105 BROSSART JULIEN 46 1:26:40 9,1 6:36 54 S
106 WIESEN RUDY 216 1:26:51 9,0 6:37 55 S
107 ANDRIEN TONY 212 1:26:52 9,0 6:37 11 V2
108 HOUSSIAU CHRISTOPHE 22 1:27:03 9,0 6:38 56 S
109 DETREMBLEUR JEAN-POL 275 1:27:07 9,0 6:39 12 V2
110 ROUX BELINDA 191 1:27:12 9,0 6:39 8 D
111 TRILLET CLÉMENT 186 1:27:18 9,0 6:39 10 EG
112 LIPPOLIS GRAZIELLA 28 1:27:25 9,0 6:40 3 A1
113 MOLINGHEN LAURIE 139 1:27:37 9,0 6:41 9 D
114 SONNET JENNY 130 1:27:37 9,0 6:41 10 D
115 BRONLET MANUEL 220 1:27:37 9,0 6:41 57 S
116 KREUTZ STEFAN 215 1:27:37 9,0 6:41 58 S
117 LEPERS FRANCOIS 229 1:27:46 9,0 6:41 59 S
118 XHONNEUX FREDERIC 478 1:27:56 8,9 6:42 17 V1
119 FAYS DIDIER 239 1:28:02 8,9 6:43 18 V1
120 DE BARQUIN ANTOINE 372 1:28:03 8,9 6:43 60 S
121 PARMENTIER XAVIER 440 1:28:05 8,9 6:43 3 V3
122 MARTIN NICOLAS 337 1:28:19 8,9 6:44 61 S
123 FASSIN LAURENT 416 1:28:50 8,8 6:46 62 S
124 DELMOTTE SEBASTIEN 377 1:28:53 8,8 6:47 63 S
125 NATALIS JEAN-CLAUDE 302 1:28:58 8,8 6:47 13 V2
126 DICKHEUER OLIVER 113 1:28:59 8,8 6:47 14 V2
127 MEINGUET LAURENT 422 1:29:01 8,8 6:47 19 V1
128 LHERMITTE MICHEL 208 1:29:03 8,8 6:47 15 V2
129 MARQUET LAURENCE 489 1:29:08 8,8 6:48 4 A1
130 REDING BENOIT 251 1:29:10 8,8 6:48 16 V2
131 MACQUET JEAN-MARC 406 1:29:11 8,8 6:48 17 V2
132 LAMBERT NOA 393 1:29:26 8,8 6:49 3 EF
133 BODARWE MICHAEL 306 1:29:27 8,8 6:49 64 S
134 DELECLOS PIERRE 305 1:29:33 8,8 6:50 18 V2
135 VAN REGENMORTER NATHALIE 13 1:29:45 8,8 6:51 11 D
136 FILEE FABIAN 535 1:29:53 8,7 6:51 65 S
137 SONNET PHILIPPE 475 1:29:56 8,7 6:51 66 S
138 VANDESSEL GEOFFROY 447 1:29:57 8,7 6:52 67 S
139 COLLARD JEAN-PAUL 74 1:29:59 8,7 6:52 68 S
140 WARLAND CINDY 249 1:30:04 8,7 6:52 5 A1
141 BODARWE FLORENCE 304 1:30:10 8,7 6:52 12 D
142 TOMBEUX HEE WON 210 1:30:15 8,7 6:53 13 D
143 BOUBKER SAMIR 456 1:30:40 8,7 6:55 69 S
144 GRYGLEWICZ BERNARD 404 1:30:48 8,7 6:55 70 S
145 YVEN SONIA 88 1:31:09 8,6 6:57 14 D
146 BRÉDO JEAN 123 1:31:14 8,6 6:57 4 V3
147 VAN ACKER ELS 119 1:31:40 8,6 6:59 6 A1
148 BOLLAERT BRENDA 120 1:31:40 8,6 6:59 7 A1
149 PLUMAKCER ROXANE 259 1:31:45 8,6 7:00 15 D
150 LEFIN PASCALE 297 1:31:48 8,6 7:00 8 A1
151 GILSON BENOIT 438 1:31:57 8,5 7:01 19 V2
152 BARBAROSSA EMANUELE 53 1:32:08 8,5 7:01 71 S
153 DELCOUR ARIANE 488 1:32:21 8,5 7:03 16 D
154 OOMS KOEN 389 1:32:34 8,5 7:04 72 S
155 HEINRICHS DAVID 235 1:32:39 8,5 7:04 73 S
156 DEL??? JULIE 431 1:32:43 8,5 7:04 17 D
157 BAHAPIR CAMBEL 189 1:32:54 8,5 7:05 74 S
158 VERDENBERG AMERENS 41 1:32:59 8,5 7:05 1 A3
159 TABAK FEMKE 77 1:33:07 8,4 7:06 18 D
160 PERRIER CYRIELLE 342 1:33:29 8,4 7:08 19 D
161 SCHATAS AURELIE 409 1:33:32 8,4 7:08 20 D
162 CAPONI LIDIA 195 1:33:45 8,4 7:09 21 D
163 BASTIN VINCENT 312 1:33:50 8,4 7:09 20 V1
164 LEUPE HANNES 198 1:33:55 8,4 7:10 75 S
165 BRONLET MAXIME 371 1:34:01 8,4 7:10 76 S
166 FASSIN JEROME 276 1:34:12 8,3 7:11 21 V1
167 SPINEUX ADRIEN 290 1:34:24 8,3 7:12 77 S
168 POLET CÉLINE 80 1:34:29 8,3 7:12 22 D
169 MELON PIERRE 258 1:34:30 8,3 7:12 22 V1
170 WILSSENS JEAN PIERRE 59 1:34:59 8,3 7:15 5 V3
171 COLLINET GERALDINE 500 1:35:07 8,3 7:15 9 A1
172 CHAMBON FREDERIC 394 1:35:13 8,3 7:16 20 V2
173 DE RO YANN 50 1:35:28 8,2 7:17 78 S
174 KAYNAK ERSEL 301 1:35:33 8,2 7:17 23 V1
175 PAQUAY FRANCOIS 483 1:35:35 8,2 7:17 79 S
176 HENDRICK MARTIN 484 1:35:36 8,2 7:17 80 S
177 SCHMETZ MARCEL 353 1:35:42 8,2 7:18 24 V1
178 DECROIX MARC 31 1:35:46 8,2 7:18 21 V2
179 LERUSSE JULIEN 380 1:36:04 8,2 7:20 81 S
180 HAID MATHIEU 421 1:36:13 8,2 7:20 82 S
181 CASSOTH CLAIRE 469 1:36:32 8,1 7:22 4 EF
182 STALMANS MEHDI 230 1:36:33 8,1 7:22 83 S
183 PINCKAERS SYLVIA 137 1:36:49 8,1 7:23 3 A2
184 ALLEGRO LUCAS 266 1:37:08 8,1 7:24 84 S
185 DECKERS JEAN-LOUIS 89 1:37:24 8,1 7:26 25 V1
186 BILLIET BARBARA 370 1:37:44 8,0 7:27 4 A2
187 DEP? CEDRIC 458 1:37:50 8,0 7:28 85 S
188 DEWEZ SIMON 316 1:37:50 8,0 7:28 86 S
189 MULS SEBASTIEN 227 1:38:01 8,0 7:28 87 S
190 FAFCHAMPS CHRISTINE 423 1:38:07 8,0 7:29 5 A2
191 GAZON PASCAL 93 1:38:11 8,0 7:29 88 S
192 HARUNUR RAPHAEL 481 1:38:13 8,0 7:29 89 S
193 GLESNER LAURE-ANNE 293 1:38:16 8,0 7:30 23 D
194 FRANCK SANDRINE 294 1:38:18 8,0 7:30 24 D
195 BUYS BENJAMIN 482 1:38:20 8,0 7:30 90 S
196 PIERETTI LAURENCE 68 1:38:22 8,0 7:30 10 A1
197 BAUDUIN ROMAN 479 1:38:37 8,0 7:31 91 S
198 DELANDE CÉCILE 122 1:39:41 7,9 7:36 2 A3
199 MAZINGUE MICKAEL 38 1:39:42 7,9 7:36 26 V1
200 WANSART JEAN-FRANCOIS 492 1:39:44 7,9 7:36 92 S
201 MATTHYSEN BENJAMIN 399 1:40:05 7,9 7:38 93 S
202 BOTTY ARTHUR 271 1:40:06 7,9 7:38 94 S
203 KOHUT SLAWKA 272 1:40:14 7,8 7:39 25 D
204 LASFAR YOUSSEF 209 1:40:15 7,8 7:39 95 S
205 DE SMET MICHEL 334 1:40:25 7,8 7:39 27 V1
206 ORBAN ALAIN 429 1:40:48 7,8 7:41 28 V1
207 CRNCEVIC ADNAN 430 1:40:48 7,8 7:41 96 S
208 CREMERS CHRISTOPHE 357 1:40:55 7,8 7:42 29 V1
209 VANSTAPEL BERTRAND 490 1:41:03 7,8 7:42 97 S
210 LESSUISE LAURENT 491 1:41:03 7,8 7:42 98 S
211 VAN HAM GERTJAN 79 1:41:12 7,8 7:43 99 S
212 MARAITE MANUEL 501 1:41:29 7,7 7:44 30 V1
213 MARTIN MICHEL 454 1:41:31 7,7 7:45 6 V3
214 VAN DERMEULEN FRANCOISE 477 1:41:31 7,7 7:45 11 A1
215 SCHRANZ PASCALE 76 1:42:02 7,7 7:47 6 A2
216 DUMONT GREGORY 199 1:42:09 7,7 7:47 31 V1
217 COLLARD MARC ANTOINE 480 1:42:10 7,7 7:47 100 S
218 GOOSSE JEAN-PAUL 223 1:42:27 7,7 7:49 7 V3
219 HURARD GERALD 224 1:42:27 7,7 7:49 101 S
220 DIFFELS MARC 36 1:42:35 7,7 7:49 32 V1
221 DERESTEAU MICHAEL 467 1:42:40 7,7 7:50 102 S
222 DELFOSSE CHRISTEL 300 1:42:48 7,6 7:50 26 D
223 SPINEUX BERNARD 288 1:42:51 7,6 7:51 8 V3
224 MARICHAL SANDRA 101 1:42:59 7,6 7:51 12 A1
225 RENTMEISTER JEAN 102 1:42:59 7,6 7:51 22 V2
226 COSYNS LIEVEN 457 1:43:10 7,6 7:52 103 S
227 EL MAKHLOUFI ALI 459 1:43:11 7,6 7:52 104 S
228 DUMONT CATHERINE 351 1:43:41 7,6 7:54 7 A2
229 GOBLET AUGUSTIN 315 1:43:47 7,6 7:55 105 S
230 ADAM YVES 411 1:43:47 7,6 7:55 9 V3
231 BONINO PAULINE 207 1:43:49 7,6 7:55 27 D
232 BOUDRU MARC 81 1:43:57 7,6 7:56 23 V2
233 BIET NANA 419 1:44:23 7,5 7:58 8 A2
234 WOLF JANINE 106 1:44:24 7,5 7:58 13 A1
235 MOREUX AMICI 344 1:44:32 7,5 7:58 FSC
236 MOESKOPS DIRK 160 1:44:38 7,5 7:59 106 S
237 LORQUET DELPHINE 498 1:44:52 7,5 8:00 28 D
238 MOUREAU JORDAN 499 1:44:53 7,5 8:00 107 S
239 BRASSEUR AURORE 131 1:44:55 7,5 8:00 14 A1
240 BAIJOT AMANDINE 150 1:45:00 7,5 8:00 29 D
241 SOLHEID PHILIPPE 222 1:45:07 7,5 8:01 24 V2
242 VONDELING RENE 354 1:45:08 7,5 8:01 25 V2
243 EVERIX RONNY 58 1:45:19 7,5 8:02 26 V2
244 BLAISE ALAIN 551 1:45:20 7,5 8:02 33 V1
245 CRÉMER FLORENCE 126 1:45:24 7,5 8:02 30 D
246 MASSOZ SYLVIE 121 1:45:24 7,5 8:02 15 A1
247 LALLEMANT IRMA 449 1:45:25 7,5 8:02 31 D
248 JAMSIN MARC 108 1:45:55 7,4 8:05 27 V2
249 DARON AURORE 497 1:46:05 7,4 8:05 16 A1
250 HENRY MARIE-FRANCE 495 1:46:08 7,4 8:06 17 A1
251 HAMERS SEBASTIEN 496 1:46:08 7,4 8:06 34 V1
252 BATISTA RIVELINO 407 1:46:15 7,4 8:06 35 V1
253 CAISE CARINE 78 1:46:18 7,4 8:06 9 A2
254 RUGGIERI MIRKO 451 1:46:19 7,4 8:07 36 V1
255 DI GERONIMO FELICE 450 1:46:21 7,4 8:07 37 V1
256 MILITELLO CHRISTOPHE 452 1:46:22 7,4 8:07 108 S
257 RONSMANS MAYGANE 100 1:46:23 7,4 8:07 32 D
258 TASTENHOYE LUCILE 99 1:46:25 7,4 8:07 5 EF
259 TONEATTO ANNE-MARIE 346 1:46:27 7,4 8:07 3 A3
260 GRANDJEAN JEAN-LUC 366 1:46:29 7,4 8:07 28 V2
261 TALBOT THIERRY 365 1:46:31 7,4 8:07 38 V1
262 TASTENHOYE SEBASTIEN 98 1:46:32 7,4 8:08 39 V1
263 MASSART THIERRY 402 1:46:37 7,4 8:08 29 V2
264 EVRARD ANNE LAURE 296 1:47:07 7,3 8:10 33 D
265 LEJOLY DELPHINE 336 1:47:10 7,3 8:10 34 D
266 FONDER MADELEINE 291 1:47:11 7,3 8:10 18 A1
267 DELVAUX AUDREY 335 1:47:16 7,3 8:11 35 D
268 DESBENOIT SOPHIE 233 1:47:18 7,3 8:11 36 D
269 FEKENNE BENOIT 307 1:47:34 7,3 8:12 109 S
270 LECOMTE JEAN PIERRE 396 1:47:45 7,3 8:13 40 V1
271 MARTENS TITIA 428 1:47:47 7,3 8:13 FSC
272 GUILMAIN JEAN 140 1:47:49 7,3 8:13 10 V3
273 CROISIER AXEL 398 1:47:50 7,3 8:13 41 V1
274 KONIKIEWICZ NICOLAS 405 1:47:52 7,3 8:14 110 S
275 LIVIN ANTOINE 425 1:47:54 7,3 8:14 11 EG
276 JANNED'OTHEE CORINE 303 1:47:56 7,3 8:14 19 A1
277 DEFRENNE LAURENT 381 1:48:06 7,3 8:15 111 S
278 TEICHMANN MONIKA 23 1:48:16 7,3 8:15 10 A2
279 CELILI SELVI 30 1:48:16 7,3 8:15 20 A1
280 FRANSSEN EDITH 308 1:48:39 7,2 8:17 37 D
281 LEROY MATHILDE 338 1:48:39 7,2 8:17 38 D
282 SERVILLE CHANTAL 309 1:48:43 7,2 8:17 21 A1
283 NOEL DOMINIQUE 435 1:48:43 7,2 8:17 22 A1
284 DESMET AMELIE 200 1:48:52 7,2 8:18 23 A1
285 ARNOULD BERNARD 136 1:48:59 7,2 8:19 30 V2
286 GYSEN LAURIE 538 1:49:02 7,2 8:19 39 D
287 SANSEN YOHAN 19 1:49:02 7,2 8:19 112 S
288 GOUTTE SÉBASTIEN 18 1:49:07 7,2 8:19 113 S
289 BRUHL CLAUDE 4 1:49:13 7,2 8:20 42 V1
290 SCHERBERICH USCHI 176 1:49:26 7,2 8:21 4 A3
291 OPITOM GAUTHIER 387 1:49:33 7,2 8:21 114 S
292 LECLERC CHRISTINE 287 1:49:34 7,2 8:21 5 A3
293 ROGIERS ANNE 472 1:49:54 7,2 8:23 11 A2
294 LANGANKE HILDEGARD 97 1:50:04 7,1 8:24 6 A3
295 GONSET KARIN 418 1:50:11 7,1 8:24 12 A2
296 DE TOFFOL YVES 417 1:50:12 7,1 8:24 43 V1
297 HEUTS TAMARA 385 1:50:15 7,1 8:24 40 D
298 SCHOONBROODT ANOUCK 384 1:50:15 7,1 8:24 24 A1
299 VANCOMPERNOLLE KOEN 29 1:50:23 7,1 8:25 31 V2
300 BUSCHGENS NATHALIE 69 1:50:42 7,1 8:27 13 A2
301 LOMBAERTS ELLEN 260 1:50:54 7,1 8:28 41 D
302 MERNIER JULIEN 541 1:51:23 7,1 8:30 115 S
303 MARMEL ALIZEE 542 1:51:23 7,1 8:30 42 D
304 LAUWERS DAVID 552 1:51:23 7,1 8:30 116 S
305 DECKERS MICHEL 237 1:51:42 7,0 8:31 117 S
306 HERBRAND MIREILLE 363 1:51:49 7,0 8:32 25 A1
307 DELCOUR JEROME 368 1:51:51 7,0 8:32 118 S
308 BAILLEZ CINDY 277 1:51:56 7,0 8:32 43 D
309 BLOEMERS KRISTEL 313 1:52:02 7,0 8:33 26 A1
310 TIELEMANS HANS 453 1:52:26 7,0 8:35 32 V2
311 DAEMEN NELE 286 1:52:41 7,0 8:36 44 D
312 DELANAYE ANNICK 138 1:52:56 7,0 8:37 14 A2
313 GROOTEN INGE 278 1:53:15 6,9 8:38 15 A2
314 ERNOTTE JEAN FRANCOIS 279 1:53:15 6,9 8:38 44 V1
315 THIRY HÉLÈNE 9 1:53:16 6,9 8:38 45 D
316 THIRY PHILIPPE 8 1:53:20 6,9 8:39 33 V2
317 ROSSELAAR CHRISTINE 71 1:53:24 6,9 8:39 7 A3
318 THIRION ALAIN 94 1:53:31 6,9 8:39 34 V2
319 PAQUAY CARINE 333 1:53:54 6,9 8:41 16 A2
320 VERGOTTINI PIERRE 332 1:53:54 6,9 8:41 45 V1
321 WEBER LOUISE 410 1:54:22 6,9 8:43 27 A1
322 HOURLAY LAURENCE 424 1:54:32 6,9 8:44 17 A2
323 VANDENBUSSCHE DENIS 327 1:54:42 6,9 8:45 46 V1
324 DEJARDIN FREDERIQUE 350 1:54:55 6,8 8:46 18 A2
325 STIZ VALERIE 322 1:55:00 6,8 8:46 19 A2
326 CONRAADS MARC 66 1:55:02 6,8 8:46 35 V2
327 MICHELS BRUNO 352 1:55:07 6,8 8:47 36 V2
328 PETROVIC SERGE 414 1:55:11 6,8 8:47 119 S
329 SCHOLZ HANS 247 1:55:29 6,8 8:48 37 V2
330 SCHOLZ ANNIKA 248 1:55:29 6,8 8:49 6 EF
331 THONON EVE 63 1:55:47 6,8 8:50 20 A2
332 LEBURTON PASCALE 83 1:55:47 6,8 8:50 21 A2
333 TASSIN YVES 64 1:55:47 6,8 8:50 38 V2
334 DARGENT CECILE 213 1:55:47 6,8 8:50 22 A2
335 MICHOTTE SABINE 362 1:55:47 6,8 8:50 23 A2
336 VALENTINY AMELIE 112 1:55:48 6,8 8:50 28 A1
337 WERBER GERTY 274 1:56:02 6,8 8:51 8 A3
338 HUGO JUDITH 268 1:57:07 6,7 8:56 24 A2
339 DE REVIERE NICOLAS 359 1:57:10 6,7 8:56 39 V2
340 CAROLINE KORNWOLF 116 1:57:19 6,7 8:57 29 A1
341 JANSSEN SOPHIE 441 1:57:19 6,7 8:57 30 A1
342 YVENS JESSICA 444 1:57:23 6,7 8:57 31 A1
343 LECOQ AUDREY 445 1:57:23 6,7 8:57 25 A2
344 PRESENT YVES 146 1:57:32 6,7 8:58 120 S
345 PONSEELE ILSE 147 1:57:32 6,7 8:58 32 A1
346 ZANDER CATHERINE 133 1:57:36 6,7 8:58 33 A1
347 MULLER REBECCA 463 1:58:04 6,7 9:00 46 D
348 CHIRUMBERRO AUDREY 358 1:58:06 6,7 9:00 47 D
349 VANDERMEER OTTO 355 1:58:11 6,7 9:01 40 V2
350 VISSER YVONNE 205 1:58:11 6,7 9:01 26 A2
351 VANDERMEER ANN 349 1:58:20 6,6 9:02 27 A2
352 SNELDER ANNE-MARIE 206 1:58:35 6,6 9:03 9 A3
353 BORDUI DIRK 60 1:58:36 6,6 9:03 41 V2
354 VALEPIN KATHLEEN 115 1:59:06 6,6 9:05 28 A2
355 DEBOIS ANNE-CATHERINE 129 1:59:06 6,6 9:05 34 A1
356 DEMARTEAU LAETITIA 109 1:59:17 6,6 9:06 35 A1
357 MOMMAERTS LIEVE 135 1:59:32 6,6 9:07 29 A2
358 DE BRUYNE ANNE 145 1:59:58 6,6 9:09 30 A2
359 COUNET ANNE 295 2:00:02 6,5 9:09 36 A1
360 LEJEUNE CATHERINE 443 2:00:04 6,5 9:09 37 A1
361 HANQUET VALERIE 448 2:00:06 6,5 9:10 48 D
362 GOVAERTS SOPHIE 92 2:00:08 6,5 9:10 49 D
363 DEMOULIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 95 2:00:09 6,5 9:10 10 A3
364 XHAYET ESTELLE 250 2:00:19 6,5 9:11 38 A1
365 ROCHET CHRISTEL 134 2:00:22 6,5 9:11 31 A2
366 DONNEAUX MARIE 400 2:00:24 6,5 9:11 39 A1
367 DAEL MARIE 401 2:00:24 6,5 9:11 32 A2
368 HASTIR FLORE 289 2:00:25 6,5 9:11 50 D
369 STOORVOGEL ANITA 228 2:00:30 6,5 9:11 11 A3
370 BOUILLARD GWENAËLLE 16 2:01:04 6,5 9:14 51 D
371 CRAPPE NICOLAS 17 2:01:04 6,5 9:14 121 S
372 MARECHAL FERNAND 218 2:01:10 6,5 9:15 1 V4
373 BRUGGEN LISETTE 35 2:01:34 6,5 9:16 12 A3
374 MOENS SYLVIA 125 2:01:50 6,5 9:18 40 A1
375 WUIDAR VALERIE 238 2:01:59 6,4 9:18 41 A1
376 KEPPENNE DONATIENNE 217 2:02:00 6,4 9:18 33 A2
377 CLOSSET GERALDINE 486 2:02:09 6,4 9:19 42 A1
378 OUDHUIS MAAIKE 391 2:02:13 6,4 9:19 FSC
379 BASTIN MYRIAM 426 2:02:18 6,4 9:20 34 A2
380 WUYTS SOFIE 144 2:02:24 6,4 9:20 43 A1
381 GILSON AURÉLIE 323 2:02:25 6,4 9:20 52 D
382 DUJARDIN PHILIPPE 324 2:02:26 6,4 9:20 HSC
383 BONVIN-DRAPS EDMOND 455 2:03:05 6,4 9:23 11 V3
384 CRASSON AURÉLIE 462 2:03:13 6,4 9:24 53 D
385 CALIFICE RICHARD 75 2:03:28 6,4 9:25 122 S
386 BODSON MANON 434 2:03:31 6,4 9:25 54 D
387 FRANSSEN SARAH 96 2:03:41 6,4 9:26 55 D
388 TILLEY JAN 264 2:03:59 6,3 9:27 12 V3
389 BODSON CHARLOTTE 433 2:03:59 6,3 9:27 56 D
390 DEJARDIN SYLVIANE 446 2:04:16 6,3 9:29 44 A1
391 BOLSENS PAUL 40 2:04:22 6,3 9:29 13 V3
392 MATHONET VERONIQUE 442 2:04:25 6,3 9:29 45 A1
393 PEEMANS JULIE 347 2:04:33 6,3 9:30 46 A1
394 CRACKNELL EMMA 261 2:04:46 6,3 9:31 57 D
395 RIVIERE CAROLE 317 2:05:09 6,3 9:33 58 D
396 COUNET BERTRAND 318 2:05:09 6,3 9:33 123 S
397 GREGOIRE DELPHINE 326 2:05:12 6,3 9:33 47 A1
398 ANGOUMA SUZANNE 329 2:05:12 6,3 9:33 FSC
399 VANDERWEGEN TINA 62 2:06:03 6,2 9:37 48 A1
400 SERVAIS SABRINA 132 2:06:20 6,2 9:38 49 A1
401 POITOUX ISABELLE 412 2:06:20 6,2 9:38 50 A1
402 LUXEN EDOUARD 476 2:06:34 6,2 9:39 12 EG
403 RAHIER VIRGINIE 165 2:07:21 6,2 9:43 51 A1
404 BRASSAERT ANDRÉ 91 2:07:26 6,2 9:43 2 V4
405 CALLUT ANIL 47 2:07:34 6,2 9:44 124 S
406 CANN NOLWENN 48 2:07:35 6,2 9:44 59 D
407 DEGEY VIRGINIE 184 2:07:46 6,2 9:45 52 A1
408 DIFFERDANGE LUC 21 2:08:25 6,1 9:48 14 V3
409 VIJAYKUMAR BIRADAR 20 2:08:36 6,1 9:49 125 S
410 MICLOTTE JULIEN 45 2:09:15 6,1 9:52 126 S
411 BAILLY LOLO 553 2:09:42 6,1 9:54 47 V1
412 BONAVENTURE THIERRY 554 2:09:42 6,1 9:54 48 V1
413 DE LATTER LAURENCE 110 2:09:55 6,0 9:55 53 A1
414 CORTVRIENDT SOFIE 61 2:10:04 6,0 9:55 35 A2
415 BRUGGEMAN HENK 382 2:10:25 6,0 9:57 42 V2
416 COURET WILLIAM 194 2:10:45 6,0 9:58 15 V3
417 OBOEUF VALERIE 169 2:10:58 6,0 9:59 54 A1
418 LEMOINE ALINE 314 2:11:55 6,0 10:04 55 A1
419 LAGRON ELS 232 2:12:34 5,9 10:07 56 A1
420 MLAKAR JUSTINE 348 2:12:58 5,9 10:09 60 D
421 BOUSSON EMMANUELLE 33 2:13:21 5,9 10:10 36 A2
422 SPRONCK SABINE 107 2:13:51 5,9 10:13 37 A2
423 MAROT JULIE 415 2:14:05 5,9 10:14 57 A1
424 MAERVOET CHRISTEL 420 2:14:11 5,9 10:14 38 A2
425 GRENIER JEAN NOEL 26 2:14:17 5,9 10:15 49 V1
426 COSTERS ELS 263 2:15:11 5,8 10:19 58 A1
427 SCHWALBACH IRMA 52 2:15:44 5,8 10:21 39 A2
428 JESPERS LEENE 67 2:17:06 5,7 10:27 59 A1
429 HERCOT JEAN 114 2:17:28 5,7 10:29 43 V2
430 VAN ETTEN MAAIKE 378 2:19:04 5,7 10:36 60 A1
431 PAVLOV RENATA 162 2:19:24 5,6 10:38 40 A2
432 LOVENBERG GUY 487 2:21:15 5,6 10:46 16 V3
433 PIGEON CORINNE 39 2:21:18 5,6 10:47 61 D
434 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 502 2:21:20 5,6 10:47 17 V3
435 BOUTET MICHEL 3 2:21:29 5,6 10:48 44 V2
436 ROUMONT CÉCILE 149 2:21:30 5,6 10:48 41 A2
437 CHONQUEREZ VERONIQUE 226 2:21:49 5,5 10:49 13 A3
438 VAN DRIESSCHE STEPHAN 32 2:22:21 5,5 10:52 50 V1
439 TORTORA SABRINA 49 2:23:42 5,5 10:58 61 A1
440 DEROUCK MARIE-JO 225 2:24:06 5,5 11:00 14 A3
441 CALVI ALESSANDRA 395 2:24:14 5,4 11:00 62 D
442 BRUYERE LAETITIA 111 2:24:17 5,4 11:00 62 A1
443 GREGOIRE VALERIE 325 2:24:35 5,4 11:02 63 A1
444 MASSET CAROLINE 117 2:24:55 5,4 11:03 42 A2
445 MAZINGUE EDWIGE 37 2:26:58 5,3 11:13 64 A1
446 MARION ISABELLE 151 2:27:58 5,3 11:17 65 A1
447 DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE 6 2:27:58 5,3 11:17 51 V1
448 WYARD FABIENNE 105 2:28:05 5,3 11:18 43 A2
449 DUTILLEUL FABIEN 241 2:28:07 5,3 11:18 52 V1
450 TIHANGE AMANDINE 44 2:30:15 5,2 11:28 63 D
451 LOONTIENS SOPHIE 143 2:33:54 5,1 11:44 66 A1
452 DHANDAPANI SUDARSANMURTHY 270 2:33:54 5,1 11:44 127 S
453 GOMEZ CANO FRANCOISE 168 2:34:52 5,1 11:49 67 A1
454 VAN LIPPEVELDE VICTORIA 331 2:35:48 5,0 11:53 64 D
455 SCHMITZ KARINA 254 2:36:52 5,0 11:58 65 D
456 LUCKER JOHN 253 2:36:52 5,0 11:58 128 S
457 KIRINCIC DOLORES 90 2:37:34 5,0 12:01 15 A3
458 FACHINAT CECILE 413 2:40:54 4,9 12:16 68 A1
459 LE VY 242 2:55:21 4,5 13:23 69 A1
460 DEKKER PATRICIA 142 2:57:09 4,4 13:31 44 A2
461 MOURTADA KARIM 255 3:09:27 4,1 14:27 53 V1
462 NELKI INGEBORG 2 3:46:42 3,5 17:18 16 A3
463 PARMENTIER ANNICK 203 3:46:42 3,5 17:18 17 A3
464 DEWEZ CHANTAL 1 3:53:54 3,4 17:51 18 A3
465 DESCAMPS SYLVIANE 252 3:53:54 3,4 17:51 70 A1
466 MYAUX GEORGES 153 4:00:20 3,3 18:20 3 V4
467 BUCHET MICHELINE 24 4:00:21 3,3 18:20 19 A3