Trail d'Oster 08-07-18 - 35,6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 WAUMANS SIL 608 3:01:35 11,8 5:06 1 S
2 BONGERS DIMITRI 507 3:07:37 11,4 5:16 2 S
3 SERVAIS ANTHONY 632 3:12:54 11,1 5:25 3 S
4 MARTIN ANTOINE 653 3:30:57 10,1 5:55 4 S
5 ALBERT GRÉGORY 650 3:32:03 10,1 5:57 1 V1
6 HEMMER LUCIEN 543 3:35:56 9,9 6:03 2 V1
7 WENDERS STEPHANE 609 3:40:40 9,7 6:11 5 S
8 LEENS PIERROT 558 3:45:35 9,5 6:20 1 V2
9 HELBERS JOOP 616 3:45:59 9,5 6:20 3 V1
10 LACROIX ANTOINE 550 3:46:03 9,4 6:21 6 S
11 ADLER JAN 501 3:46:13 9,4 6:21 2 V2
12 STRAPE SYLVAIN 589 3:46:57 9,4 6:22 7 S
13 TOUSSAINT MAXIME 652 3:47:34 9,4 6:23 8 S
14 BOSMANS ERIC 622 3:47:45 9,4 6:23 4 V1
15 GUEUNING BENOIT 642 3:47:48 9,4 6:23 9 S
16 KLOCKER MARTIN 666 3:48:46 9,3 6:25 3 V2
17 WAUMANS BART 607 3:50:17 9,3 6:28 4 V2
18 HEINS FRÉDÉRIC 542 3:51:17 9,2 6:29 10 S
19 GODTS GEERT 613 3:51:17 9,2 6:29 5 V1
20 GREGOIRE THIBAUT 625 3:51:35 9,2 6:30 11 S
21 DANCETTE ELODIE 618 3:51:47 9,2 6:30 1 D
22 CHAMBEAU CAROLE 636 3:54:29 9,1 6:35 1 A1
23 HAYNS CHRISTOPHE 646 3:55:13 9,1 6:36 6 V1
24 SCHMETZ BERNARD 654 3:55:28 9,1 6:36 5 V2
25 GUILLAUME CÉDRIC 540 3:57:54 9,0 6:40 12 S
26 WERGIFOSSE JORDAN 626 3:59:00 8,9 6:42 13 S
27 SIMONS JORG 620 4:00:59 8,9 6:46 7 V1
28 LAFFINEUSE CHRISTOPHE 614 4:03:40 8,8 6:50 14 S
29 THEATE BENOIT 591 4:04:59 8,7 6:52 6 V2
30 BARTHELEMY STEPHANE 669 4:06:07 8,7 6:54 8 V1
31 HENRARD CÉDRIC 544 4:06:58 8,6 6:56 15 S
32 MOUREAU JORDAN 637 4:06:58 8,6 6:56 16 S
33 DUMONT RAPHAEL 532 4:06:58 8,6 6:56 17 S
34 DELVAUX GARY 522 4:06:58 8,6 6:56 18 S
35 VANROBAEYS DOMINIQUE 603 4:07:04 8,6 6:56 19 S
36 DE POÏ ISABELLE 662 4:07:25 8,6 6:57 1 A2
37 LIXON MARC 665 4:07:25 8,6 6:57 9 V1
38 VANDEWALLE AURÉLIEN 602 4:11:09 8,5 7:03 20 S
39 MICHOTTE DAMIEN 569 4:11:09 8,5 7:03 21 S
40 LESCEUX JONATHAN 563 4:12:16 8,5 7:05 22 S
41 SIMONSE EVA 588 4:14:39 8,4 7:09 2 D
42 PEFFER VINCENT 573 4:14:55 8,4 7:09 7 V2
43 RENOUARD LOIC 667 4:15:49 8,3 7:11 23 S
44 DONNEAU MAXIME 528 4:15:49 8,3 7:11 24 S
45 PIRSON STEPHANE 655 4:18:12 8,3 7:15 8 V2
46 DANDOIS YANNICK 633 4:19:37 8,2 7:17 10 V1
47 ZUNE FABRICE 631 4:19:40 8,2 7:17 11 V1
48 DE MAN PAUL 668 4:19:49 8,2 7:17 9 V2
49 VERELLEN FRANKY 619 4:20:22 8,2 7:18 12 V1
50 VERRIEST GAETAN 604 4:20:34 8,2 7:19 25 S
51 DARGENTON LUDIVINE 628 4:20:44 8,2 7:19 2 A1
52 DE HEPCEE BRUNO 519 4:21:59 8,2 7:21 10 V2
53 DELVAL TANGUY 521 4:22:02 8,2 7:21 26 S
54 DANIELS JEAN-MARC 659 4:22:46 8,1 7:22 11 V2
55 PIRET PASCAL 575 4:25:04 8,1 7:26 12 V2
56 DOZIN OLIVIER 531 4:25:04 8,1 7:26 13 V1
57 DOBBELAER HEATHER 527 4:26:00 8,0 7:28 3 D
58 CORDARO FABRICE 671 4:26:06 8,0 7:28 27 S
59 SCHOUTEN JAN 586 4:26:40 8,0 7:29 14 V1
60 ANDRIES JAN 502 4:29:17 7,9 7:33 28 S
61 BERRENS THIJS 506 4:30:41 7,9 7:36 29 S
62 DISPAS CÉLINE 612 4:32:19 7,8 7:38 3 A1
63 DIERENS DENNIS 611 4:32:19 7,8 7:38 15 V1
64 VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRUNO 670 4:32:37 7,8 7:39 16 V1
65 PALGEN OLIVIER 572 4:33:11 7,8 7:40 17 V1
66 BROUWER JAN KEES 509 4:33:37 7,8 7:41 13 V2
67 TEICHER MATHIEU 590 4:36:11 7,7 7:45 18 V1
68 LEMOINE FANNY 560 4:36:37 7,7 7:46 4 A1
69 AZZOLINI JÉRÉMY 504 4:36:54 7,7 7:46 30 S
70 COURARD FABIAN 516 4:40:42 7,6 7:53 19 V1
71 LECART VALÉRIE 556 4:40:43 7,6 7:53 5 A1
72 MASCART SIMON 651 4:40:43 7,6 7:53 31 S
73 FORTHOMME MICHEL 536 4:40:43 7,6 7:53 14 V2
74 SEVRIN FABRICE 623 4:42:34 7,6 7:56 20 V1
75 DEGUELDRE JEAN LOUIS 644 4:42:49 7,6 7:56 15 V2
76 NOEL PHILIPPE 645 4:42:50 7,6 7:56 21 V1
77 BASTIN ROBERT 639 4:42:50 7,6 7:56 22 V1
78 DACO RAPHAEL 621 4:43:05 7,5 7:57 32 S
79 BERGIERS BENJAMIN 505 4:44:05 7,5 7:58 33 S
80 BORREMANS VALENTIN 508 4:44:05 7,5 7:58 34 S
81 COBBEN SYLVAIN 515 4:49:23 7,4 8:07 35 S
82 DESADELEER JEAN-FRANCOIS 525 4:49:33 7,4 8:08 23 V1
83 PALUMBO PINO 630 4:50:29 7,4 8:09 1 V3
84 CIULLA JOSEPH 629 4:50:29 7,4 8:09 16 V2
85 LEJEUNE THIBAULT 559 4:50:29 7,4 8:09 36 S
86 PIRSON FLORENCE 577 4:51:11 7,3 8:10 4 D
87 PONDANT LAURIE 578 4:51:11 7,3 8:10 5 D
88 VERSTAPPEN KIM 605 4:54:55 7,2 8:17 6 A1
89 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 582 4:54:55 7,2 8:17 24 V1
90 DEVILLET STÉPHANE 526 4:55:46 7,2 8:18 25 V1
91 THIRY VIVIEN 592 4:56:07 7,2 8:19 37 S
92 GEBHARDT KEVIN 537 4:56:33 7,2 8:19 38 S
93 FOURNY PATRICK 627 4:56:55 7,2 8:20 26 V1
94 RALET ELISE 580 4:57:11 7,2 8:20 6 D
95 LEONARD LAURENT 561 4:58:53 7,1 8:23 27 V1
96 BUYS BENJAMIN 638 4:58:53 7,1 8:23 39 S
97 MOERLAND RON 617 5:01:17 7,1 8:27 28 V1
98 DEMOULIN ANNE 643 5:03:07 7,0 8:30 7 A1
99 GARROY MURIELLE 647 5:03:07 7,0 8:30 8 A1
100 DALEM PIERRE YVES 648 5:03:07 7,0 8:30 17 V2
101 VAN DEN BROECK MAURICE 597 5:05:48 7,0 8:35 2 V3
102 WILMART GEOFFREY 610 5:08:27 6,9 8:39 29 V1
103 LEBOUTTE PIERRE-EMMANUEL 641 5:10:56 6,9 8:44 40 S
104 THYS ISABELLE 593 5:13:57 6,8 8:49 2 A2
105 GIGOT VALÉRIE 539 5:13:57 6,8 8:49 3 A2
106 VAN BROEKHOVEN ERWIN 594 5:15:20 6,8 8:51 41 S
107 ABAD LAMAS PATRICIA 634 5:29:56 6,5 9:16 4 A2
108 DUBLET SERGE 635 5:31:04 6,5 9:17 3 V3
109 LECLEIRE PATRICK 557 5:39:35 6,3 9:32 30 V1
110 LAURENT CATHERINE 553 5:43:45 6,2 9:39 9 A1
111 CARRERA NICOLE 512 5:43:45 6,2 9:39 10 A1
112 PIRONNET ERIC 576 5:48:32 6,1 9:47 18 V2
113 MARLIER PASCAL 565 5:49:23 6,1 9:48 19 V2
114 LEROY DIDIER 562 5:49:23 6,1 9:48 31 V1
115 SCHMIT SANDRINE 583 6:02:25 5,9 10:10 5 A2
116 SEPULT FABRICE 587 6:02:25 5,9 10:10 32 V1
117 MASURE BETTY 567 6:08:13 5,8 10:20 11 A1
118 ANGELY GAETAN 615 6:20:24 5,6 10:41 1 V4
119 MARTIN FLORENCE 640 6:21:44 5,6 10:43 7 D
120 NEMANN BRUNO 571 6:21:44 5,6 10:43 42 S
121 MASSIN RUDI 566 6:48:18 5,2 11:28 33 V1
122 DELHAYE FABIENNE 520 6:48:18 5,2 11:28 6 A2
123 EMPAIN DANIEL 624 6:48:18 5,2 11:28 34 V1