Trail Sport² - CHU liège 20/10/2018 - 15 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 ESTE SÉBASTIEN 45 1:04:29 14,0 4:17 1 S
2 LEJEUNE SYLVAIN 171 1:04:54 13,9 4:19 2 S
3 LESAGE MATHIEU 170 1:06:38 13,5 4:26 3 S
4 VIEL CORTO 128 1:07:15 13,4 4:29 4 S
5 LEONARD JULIEN 291 1:08:33 13,1 4:34 5 S
6 HAID JEREMY 303 1:08:59 13,0 4:35 6 S
7 GYSEN GERALD 273 1:09:42 12,9 4:38 7 S
8 CARNEVALI JEAN-ALBERT 136 1:09:54 12,9 4:39 8 S
9 LECLERE SEBASTIEN 184 1:11:27 12,6 4:45 9 S
10 RUZZICONI ELLIOT 111 1:12:49 12,4 4:51 10 S
11 SCHAUS NICOLAS 335 1:13:06 12,3 4:52 11 S
12 GROGNA ROMARIC 198 1:13:15 12,3 4:53 12 S
13 LODOMEZ OLIVIER 272 1:13:53 12,2 4:55 13 S
14 SERVAIS THOMAS 209 1:14:14 12,1 4:56 14 S
15 DELFOSSE ALAIN 145 1:14:39 12,1 4:58 15 S
16 SAMSON ANTOINE 246 1:15:10 12,0 5:00 16 S
17 BELVAUX YANNICK 330 1:15:53 11,9 5:03 17 S
18 DE LAMOTTE OLIVIER 27 1:16:19 11,8 5:05 1 V1
19 DEMOULIN CHRISTOPHE 268 1:16:27 11,8 5:05 18 S
20 BERGER LEANDRE 265 1:16:44 11,7 5:06 19 S
21 GERARD OLIVIER 344 1:17:08 11,7 5:08 20 S
22 DESIR COLIN 276 1:17:16 11,6 5:09 21 S
23 BUTTIENS GUILLAUME 366 1:17:21 11,6 5:09 22 S
24 VANHERF ARNAUD 189 1:17:23 11,6 5:09 2 V1
25 OTTAVIANI ERWIN 142 1:17:29 11,6 5:09 23 S
26 VACCARELLA LUCIEN 302 1:17:36 11,6 5:10 24 S
27 MARONI CLAUDIO 90 1:17:48 11,6 5:11 25 S
28 CLOOSTERMANS MARTY 359 1:18:03 11,5 5:12 26 S
29 MACQUET NICOLAS 296 1:18:04 11,5 5:12 27 S
30 BOLAND ANTOINE 220 1:18:06 11,5 5:12 28 S
31 DEDRY THOMAS 316 1:18:16 11,5 5:13 29 S
32 SERON ANTHONY 339 1:18:32 11,5 5:14 30 S
33 MAYOMBO CHRISTIAN 377 1:18:36 11,4 5:14 31 S
34 LECLUSE ALAIN-CLAIRE 79 1:18:37 11,4 5:14 32 S
35 RAVIGNA PIERRE 180 1:18:44 11,4 5:14 1 V3
36 COUNET CLÉMENT 23 1:18:53 11,4 5:15 33 S
37 ROQUET RAPHAEL 139 1:18:58 11,4 5:15 3 V1
38 VAES SOPHIE 117 1:18:59 11,4 5:15 1 D
39 NOLLET BAUDOUIN 365 1:19:47 11,3 5:19 34 S
40 DELCOURT RAPHAEL 362 1:19:57 11,3 5:19 4 V1
41 JOCKIN FRANÇOIS 71 1:19:58 11,3 5:19 35 S
42 ABBATE ALEXANDRE 261 1:20:01 11,2 5:20 36 S
43 KERIS ROLAND 329 1:20:26 11,2 5:21 5 V1
44 SERVAIS DAVID 217 1:20:34 11,2 5:22 37 S
45 VANSWEEVELT ROB 125 1:20:55 11,1 5:23 38 S
46 LAMBOTTE PASCAL 263 1:21:07 11,1 5:24 1 V2
47 PREVOT JULIEN 282 1:21:17 11,1 5:25 1 EG
48 MATHIEU LOUIS 317 1:21:56 11,0 5:27 39 S
49 NORO FRANCOIS-XAVIER 313 1:22:09 11,0 5:28 40 S
50 LISMONDE DIMITRI 157 1:22:20 10,9 5:29 41 S
51 DETHIER MARC 342 1:22:29 10,9 5:29 2 V3
52 DUPONT JEROME 43 1:22:34 10,9 5:30 6 V1
53 NIBUS THOMAS 239 1:22:48 10,9 5:31 42 S
54 BASTIN BERNARD 275 1:22:53 10,9 5:31 2 V2
55 MONSEUR JULIEN 175 1:22:59 10,8 5:31 43 S
56 FRERE SEBASTIEN 51 1:23:06 10,8 5:32 44 S
57 BECKERS PATRICK 240 1:23:19 10,8 5:33 7 V1
58 HERION PHILIPPE 242 1:23:19 10,8 5:33 8 V1
59 POUPIER PASCAL 203 1:23:24 10,8 5:33 9 V1
60 JUPRELLE DYLAN 243 1:23:25 10,8 5:33 45 S
61 HALLET DENIS 62 1:23:36 10,8 5:34 10 V1
62 HUERGA-FERNANDEZ SAMUEL 281 1:23:47 10,7 5:35 46 S
63 FERON OLIVIER 331 1:24:07 10,7 5:36 11 V1
64 FAYS SÉBASTIEN 47 1:24:11 10,7 5:36 47 S
65 VONECHE DIDIER 211 1:24:27 10,7 5:37 12 V1
66 SERVAIS VINCENT 210 1:24:28 10,7 5:37 13 V1
67 SIMONET ARNAUD 113 1:24:28 10,7 5:37 48 S
68 VEYS GREGORY 376 1:24:48 10,6 5:39 49 S
69 ZAPPALA BERTRAND 131 1:25:05 10,6 5:40 14 V1
70 DENGIS HERVÉ 35 1:25:05 10,6 5:40 50 S
71 NELLES MATHILDE 173 1:25:07 10,6 5:40 2 D
72 VANDENBROECK BENOIT 172 1:25:07 10,6 5:40 51 S
73 VANASSCHEN CHRISTIAN 120 1:25:16 10,6 5:41 52 S
74 MICHEL JEAN-MARC 232 1:25:23 10,5 5:41 3 V2
75 KAKKMANN FREDERIC 322 1:25:27 10,5 5:41 15 V1
76 GEORTAY CYRIL 158 1:25:28 10,5 5:41 53 S
77 KOSCHNICKE YVES 324 1:25:46 10,5 5:43 54 S
78 FRAIKIN MAXIME 321 1:25:46 10,5 5:43 55 S
79 LION PASCAL 260 1:25:54 10,5 5:43 16 V1
80 TRINE GEOFFREY 168 1:26:25 10,4 5:45 56 S
81 THIRY SAMUEL 195 1:26:30 10,4 5:46 17 V1
82 ESPINOSA PEREZ JENNIFER 229 1:26:34 10,4 5:46 3 D
83 MILANTS CHRISTOPHE 293 1:26:39 10,4 5:46 57 S
84 LERUSSE JULIEN 285 1:26:39 10,4 5:46 58 S
85 SAN FILIPPO DAMIEN 21 1:26:41 10,4 5:46 59 S
86 SOLTANI KARIM 114 1:26:42 10,4 5:46 18 V1
87 CRUCIL JO 188 1:27:04 10,3 5:48 4 V2
88 PIOT HERVE 231 1:27:08 10,3 5:48 60 S
89 VERDURE KEVIN 208 1:27:11 10,3 5:48 61 S
90 DALLA CORTE LUDOVIC 25 1:27:13 10,3 5:48 62 S
91 MARCHAL ETIENNE 318 1:28:18 10,2 5:53 3 V3
92 LENZ SEBASTIEN 226 1:28:55 10,1 5:55 63 S
93 GEORGES MICHAEL 357 1:29:00 10,1 5:56 64 S
94 OLIVIERI AMERIGO 144 1:29:37 10,0 5:58 4 V3
95 DE LUNARDO ALEXANDRE 237 1:29:58 10,0 5:59 65 S
96 SEPULCHRE GAETAN 379 1:30:00 10,0 6:00 66 S
97 TRIVILINI MICHAEL 159 1:30:05 10,0 6:00 67 S
98 AKKERMANS CHRISTIAN 259 1:30:09 10,0 6:00 5 V2
99 LAURENT HELENE 14 1:30:13 10,0 6:00 FSC
100 MALHAGE RÉMY 88 1:30:17 10,0 6:01 68 S
101 JOURNEL THOMAS 133 1:30:41 9,9 6:02 69 S
102 CZAJKOWSKI MATHIEU 254 1:31:05 9,9 6:04 70 S
103 DETROZ MARIE 372 1:31:10 9,9 6:04 4 D
104 DE LA REBIERE GEOFFROY 213 1:31:11 9,9 6:04 71 S
105 LIONNETON ALEXIA 162 1:31:28 9,8 6:05 5 D
106 VAN LARKEN DANIEL 380 1:31:28 9,8 6:05 19 V1
107 DESADELEER JEAN-FRANçOIS 182 1:31:46 9,8 6:07 20 V1 jcpmf juprelle
108 LA TONA DAVID 75 1:31:46 9,8 6:07 72 S
109 FRENDA ALISSON 368 1:31:56 9,8 6:07 6 D
110 BETTONVILLE STEPHANE 146 1:32:14 9,8 6:08 73 S
111 VANHEUSDEN THOMAS 150 1:32:14 9,8 6:08 74 S
112 HOOGEBOOM RONALD 277 1:32:14 9,8 6:08 21 V1
113 MOKIMONT PHILIPPE 334 1:32:14 9,8 6:08 22 V1
114 FRATANTONIO DAVID 50 1:32:31 9,7 6:10 23 V1
115 HUBERMONT FABIEN 181 1:32:31 9,7 6:10 24 V1
116 LEBON SERGE 234 1:32:41 9,7 6:10 6 V2
117 KAESMACHER PHILIPPE 279 1:32:43 9,7 6:10 7 V2
118 FEDSOSEEW HERVE 222 1:32:45 9,7 6:11 25 V1
119 VAN BALLAER JULIE 221 1:32:45 9,7 6:11 1 A1
120 WIERTZ VINCENT 389 1:32:48 9,7 6:11 75 S
121 DINARI ABDELHADI 309 1:32:50 9,7 6:11 8 V2
122 APPELDOORN PATRICIA 212 1:32:51 9,7 6:11 1 A2
123 VANDEMOORTELE JOLIEN 244 1:33:19 9,6 6:13 7 D
124 POLEUNIS GLENN 245 1:33:19 9,6 6:13 76 S
125 MOTTE DIT FALISSE OLIVIER 176 1:33:27 9,6 6:13 9 V2
126 BRINGIERS CATHERINE 284 1:33:34 9,6 6:14 8 D
127 VOGELEER MICHEL 129 1:33:34 9,6 6:14 10 V2
128 BLAISE GREGORY 167 1:33:53 9,6 6:15 77 S
129 WOLF JEREMY 320 1:34:08 9,6 6:16 78 S
130 COLLARD ARNAUD 225 1:34:08 9,6 6:16 79 S
131 TOUSSAINT PATRICE 370 1:34:19 9,5 6:17 26 V1
132 COLOT GUILLAUME 358 1:34:19 9,5 6:17 80 S
133 VANWYNSBERGHE BERNARD 127 1:34:22 9,5 6:17 11 V2
134 CRANINX LUC 206 1:34:22 9,5 6:17 12 V2
135 SCHORKOPS GAEL 161 1:34:22 9,5 6:17 81 S
136 SOHET CELINE 294 1:34:35 9,5 6:18 9 D
137 RENSON LAURENCE 295 1:35:05 9,5 6:20 2 A1
138 MARQUET LAURENCE 280 1:35:28 9,4 6:21 3 A1
139 JEROME OLIVIER 346 1:35:32 9,4 6:22 27 V1
140 DENDAS PETER 34 1:35:36 9,4 6:22 13 V2
141 DEMEULDRE PIERRE-FRANCOIS 367 1:35:37 9,4 6:22 82 S
142 MALCHAIRE RAPHAEL 160 1:35:39 9,4 6:22 28 V1
143 MORICLET TOMMY 153 1:35:45 9,4 6:23 83 S
144 BOULANGER FREDERIC 384 1:35:58 9,4 6:23 84 S
145 DELVENNE MARC 33 1:35:58 9,4 6:23 14 V2
146 DEFRÈRE DENIS 381 1:36:00 9,4 6:24 85 S
147 DI BARTOLOMEO MAXIME 289 1:36:02 9,4 6:24 86 S
148 MAES JOHAN 87 1:36:10 9,4 6:24 87 S
149 VANHEUSDEN ALAIN 183 1:36:14 9,4 6:24 15 V2
150 RADERMEKER THIBAUD 299 1:36:20 9,3 6:25 88 S
151 DELVAUX JEAN MARC 300 1:36:21 9,3 6:25 89 S
152 LEMAIRE ROLAND 251 1:36:27 9,3 6:25 29 V1
153 WILLET ANNE 130 1:36:32 9,3 6:26 4 A1
154 PINCHARD LUC 199 1:36:33 9,3 6:26 16 V2
155 PIRARD CATHERINE 219 1:36:34 9,3 6:26 5 A1
156 SCHEPENS PHILIPPE 143 1:36:45 9,3 6:27 17 V2
157 GOBIN PIERRE 363 1:36:48 9,3 6:27 90 S
158 MARCHAL FANNY 315 1:36:55 9,3 6:27 10 D
159 MONVILLE BERNARD 267 1:37:15 9,3 6:29 30 V1
160 CERRI SIMONA 214 1:37:28 9,2 6:29 6 A1
161 MAES JOCHEN 215 1:37:28 9,2 6:29 91 S
162 LESPAGNARD MARTIN 223 1:37:36 9,2 6:30 92 S
163 BERTRAND PATRICK 141 1:37:40 9,2 6:30 31 V1
164 NOEL CECILE 185 1:37:45 9,2 6:31 2 A2
165 DELVAUX FRANCOIS 154 1:37:46 9,2 6:31 93 S
166 DISPA BASILE 149 1:37:54 9,2 6:31 94 S
167 JOLY LUCAS 151 1:38:00 9,2 6:32 32 V1
168 ZANZEN FLORIAN 305 1:38:14 9,2 6:32 95 S
169 DEJOIE PIERRE 30 1:38:15 9,2 6:33 96 S
170 VRANKEN JUSTINE 340 1:38:22 9,1 6:33 11 D
171 JANSEN CAROLINE 341 1:38:22 9,1 6:33 12 D
172 STERN DAVID 292 1:38:26 9,1 6:33 97 S
173 BEAUPAIN MARGAUX 4 1:38:28 9,1 6:33 13 D
174 BLERET MAXIME 8 1:38:28 9,1 6:33 98 S
175 YANS FABRICE 204 1:38:40 9,1 6:34 33 V1
176 LABASSE ALAIN 165 1:38:56 9,1 6:35 18 V2
177 PEREE JEAN-FRANCOIS 152 1:38:58 9,1 6:35 34 V1
178 BAUDRY JORDAN 166 1:39:01 9,1 6:36 99 S
179 KONINGS NATHALIE 230 1:39:32 9,0 6:38 3 A2
180 DELETTRE JEAN-CYRIL 32 1:39:47 9,0 6:39 35 V1
181 MAHY DIDIER 288 1:39:47 9,0 6:39 19 V2
182 GLOUDEN THOMAS 57 1:39:48 9,0 6:39 36 V1
183 JACQUES LIONEL 227 1:39:55 9,0 6:39 100 S
184 DEVILLERS ANNE 38 1:40:13 9,0 6:40 14 D
185 LEPIEMME CAROLINE 134 1:40:15 9,0 6:41 7 A1
186 GODON LOUIS 250 1:40:18 9,0 6:41 101 S
187 DUMONT MARTIN 249 1:40:18 9,0 6:41 102 S
188 CORNET FRANCOIS 348 1:40:39 8,9 6:42 103 S
189 FETT THOMAS 262 1:40:47 8,9 6:43 37 V1
190 HENRI PIERRE 69 1:40:47 8,9 6:43 20 V2
191 DORVAL STEEVE 345 1:40:47 8,9 6:43 38 V1
192 SIMONS MATHIEU 155 1:40:48 8,9 6:43 5 V3
193 DELHEZ CLAUDE 328 1:40:49 8,9 6:43 21 V2
194 SCHOENAERTS MARIE-FLORE 112 1:40:50 8,9 6:43 1 A3
195 DUPLOUX GERARD 369 1:40:50 8,9 6:43 22 V2
196 MOOR MARIE 186 1:40:55 8,9 6:43 15 D
197 MEURICE JESON 91 1:41:09 8,9 6:44 104 S
198 LAISSUS THOMAS 76 1:41:13 8,9 6:44 105 S
199 NAMOTTE PHILIPPE 98 1:41:13 8,9 6:44 39 V1
200 JIDOVTSEFF BORIS 253 1:41:17 8,9 6:45 40 V1
201 HERBO DELPHINE 66 1:41:40 8,9 6:46 16 D
202 DUCHENE CAMILLE 278 1:41:53 8,8 6:47 17 D
203 IMBERECHTS BRAN 68 1:42:03 8,8 6:48 41 V1
204 ALEXANDRE VALÉRIE 1 1:42:07 8,8 6:48 4 A2
205 HUC NICOLAS 67 1:42:10 8,8 6:48 42 V1
206 CARTERON FLORE 179 1:42:42 8,8 6:50 18 D
207 BOUVY DAMIEN 11 1:42:43 8,8 6:50 43 V1
208 BOZON JOREN 271 1:42:59 8,7 6:51 106 S
209 VAN OLFFEN JEROEN 327 1:42:59 8,7 6:51 107 S
210 GRZESINSKI BERNARD 60 1:43:04 8,7 6:52 23 V2
211 MEINGUET LAURENT 190 1:43:35 8,7 6:54 44 V1
212 FAFCHAMPS CHRISTINE 192 1:43:35 8,7 6:54 5 A2
213 DUMONT BERNARD 323 1:43:35 8,7 6:54 24 V2
214 LEDENT MATHIEU 373 1:44:04 8,6 6:56 108 S
215 GRZESINSKI QUENTIN 385 1:44:04 8,6 6:56 109 S
216 LEVAUX JOACHIM 360 1:44:11 8,6 6:56 110 S
217 MUSSO GIUSEPPE 390 1:44:12 8,6 6:56 111 S
218 LEVAUX CHRISTOPHE 354 1:44:15 8,6 6:57 112 S
219 VO PHUC KEVAN 238 1:44:48 8,6 6:59 113 S
220 BUYDENS JEAN-MARC 15 1:44:51 8,6 6:59 25 V2
221 MOTHET BERNARD 233 1:44:55 8,6 6:59 45 V1
222 SIMONET DELPHINE 256 1:44:58 8,6 6:59 8 A1
223 DELREZ MARIE-HELENE 270 1:45:17 8,5 7:01 6 A2
224 CRINE GAELLE 216 1:45:17 8,5 7:01 19 D
225 GENDULPHE MARC 55 1:45:17 8,5 7:01 26 V2
226 CLOSE-LECOCQ BENOIT 20 1:45:21 8,5 7:01 114 S
227 DONCEEL MARC 248 1:45:21 8,5 7:01 27 V2
228 OOMS STEVEN 147 1:45:46 8,5 7:03 46 V1
229 DEGUELDRE GÉRALDINE 29 1:45:54 8,5 7:03 9 A1
230 BRICTEUX ALAIN 236 1:45:54 8,5 7:03 6 V3
231 MONFORT GAEL 247 1:45:57 8,5 7:03 115 S
232 CANIVET GREGORY 319 1:46:03 8,5 7:04 116 S
233 VICKEVORST LUC 252 1:46:09 8,5 7:04 28 V2
234 MOLMY PIERRE 94 1:46:25 8,5 7:05 117 S
235 ZONTA WILLIAM 132 1:46:25 8,5 7:05 118 S
236 BODSON SÉBASTIEN 9 1:46:29 8,5 7:05 119 S
237 SCHROEDER STEPHANIE 200 1:46:29 8,5 7:05 20 D
238 ROCCA JONATHAN 201 1:46:32 8,4 7:06 120 S
239 SCUVEE CAROLINE 356 1:46:38 8,4 7:06 10 A1
240 DE VLIEGHER KATTY 355 1:46:42 8,4 7:06 2 A3
241 RAONE LAETITIA 103 1:46:43 8,4 7:06 11 A1
242 DUFLOT PATRICK 42 1:46:56 8,4 7:07 47 V1
243 LESSAGE PASCAL 83 1:46:57 8,4 7:07 48 V1
244 RODRIGUEZ PATRICIZ 105 1:47:01 8,4 7:08 7 A2
245 PÊTE DOROTHÉE 100 1:47:04 8,4 7:08 12 A1
246 CARPENTIER FLORENCE 16 1:47:04 8,4 7:08 8 A2
247 WARNY JEF 164 1:47:49 8,3 7:11 49 V1
248 GILBERT ABRIAL 56 1:47:51 8,3 7:11 121 S
249 FLAGOTHIER PIERRE 343 1:47:52 8,3 7:11 122 S
250 MOREUX AMICIE 135 1:47:54 8,3 7:11 21 D
251 PERRIER CYRIELLE 163 1:47:55 8,3 7:11 22 D
252 RODERA VALLE GREGORIO 310 1:47:57 8,3 7:11 29 V2
253 BONJEAN ALAIN 314 1:47:57 8,3 7:11 50 V1
254 CLOSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 19 1:48:30 8,3 7:14 51 V1
255 LUTHERS BENOIT 86 1:48:41 8,3 7:14 30 V2
256 EL HAMDANI INÈS 44 1:48:47 8,3 7:15 23 D
257 DEWAR BENOIT 39 1:48:55 8,3 7:15 123 S
258 ALTHAUS MARIE 2 1:49:16 8,2 7:17 24 D
259 GIELEN MARIE 350 1:49:23 8,2 7:17 25 D
260 TRIEST NATHALIE 351 1:49:24 8,2 7:17 13 A1
261 GUSTIN MAXIME 352 1:49:24 8,2 7:17 124 S
262 VANHOETER RODOLPHE 361 1:49:24 8,2 7:17 125 S
263 KEPENNE CARINE 197 1:49:45 8,2 7:19 3 A3
264 EVRARD PIERRE 196 1:49:45 8,2 7:19 31 V2
265 MAQUET FABIENNE 287 1:49:48 8,2 7:19 9 A2
266 PISVIN SONIA 286 1:49:48 8,2 7:19 10 A2
267 GALANTE LAURA 53 1:49:49 8,2 7:19 14 A1
268 RUTTEN GENEVIÈVE 110 1:49:50 8,2 7:19 15 A1
269 GOFFLOT AMANDINE 137 1:50:03 8,2 7:20 26 D
270 BERSANELLI ADRIANO 383 1:50:08 8,2 7:20 32 V2
271 TULPINCK GISÈLE 116 1:50:13 8,2 7:20 4 A3
272 DUBRU DOMINIQUE 325 1:51:10 8,1 7:24 11 A2
273 REUTER JEAN LUC 326 1:51:10 8,1 7:24 33 V2
274 KAUX LAURENCE 338 1:51:24 8,1 7:25 27 D
275 JORIS YVES 72 1:51:29 8,1 7:25 126 S
276 VANDEN BROECK ANITA 193 1:51:31 8,1 7:26 12 A2
277 BOZET BERNARD 12 1:51:41 8,1 7:26 127 S
278 MÜLLER DANIEL 96 1:52:05 8,0 7:28 52 V1
279 QUESTIAUX TERENCE 207 1:52:21 8,0 7:29 128 S
280 LAMOLINE CARINE 156 1:52:40 8,0 7:30 13 A2
281 MOREAU CHRISTINE 95 1:52:43 8,0 7:30 16 A1
282 ETIENNE LAURENCE 46 1:52:44 8,0 7:30 17 A1
283 LIMBIOUL ELISABETH 85 1:52:50 8,0 7:31 28 D
284 MOINEAU AUDREY 374 1:52:54 8,0 7:31 18 A1
285 VAN CALSTER MICHELLE 118 1:52:54 8,0 7:31 5 A3
286 VANSTAPEL CAROLINE 124 1:53:03 8,0 7:32 29 D
287 VANSTAPEL BERTRAND 123 1:53:03 8,0 7:32 129 S
288 SCALCO RUDY 255 1:53:14 7,9 7:32 130 S
289 ORTUNO JUAN 99 1:53:24 7,9 7:33 53 V1
290 MARMOL PEREZ ALIZÉE 89 1:53:29 7,9 7:33 30 D
291 BOURDOUXHE CECILE 235 1:53:33 7,9 7:34 14 A2
292 VANDERMEER MURIELLE 187 1:53:51 7,9 7:35 31 D
293 PETIT LOIC 264 1:53:59 7,9 7:35 131 S
294 FRIPPIAT ALIX 52 1:54:05 7,9 7:36 6 A3
295 OULHADJ CHAFIK 311 1:54:18 7,9 7:37 54 V1
296 FICARROTTA ALEX 48 1:54:22 7,9 7:37 2 EG
297 MEAN CAROLE 333 1:55:00 7,8 7:40 15 A2
298 CRASSON MARGUERITE 24 1:55:00 7,8 7:40 19 A1
299 THIERRY MARTIN 115 1:55:04 7,8 7:40 55 V1
300 LECLERE LAURENT 78 1:55:40 7,8 7:42 132 S
301 RENWART SABRINA 218 1:55:50 7,8 7:43 32 D
302 DUSAUSOIT CHARLES 274 1:55:57 7,8 7:43 34 V2
303 VANAMERONGEN GRÉGORY 119 1:56:02 7,8 7:44 133 S
304 LAUWERS DAVID 298 1:56:05 7,8 7:44 134 S
305 DE BLEYE CHARLOTTE 138 1:56:51 7,7 7:47 33 D
306 CORRIER CHRISTINE 22 1:56:52 7,7 7:47 7 A3
307 BELLEFLAMME CLAIRE 386 1:57:08 7,7 7:48 34 D
308 HALENG FREDERIC 388 1:57:08 7,7 7:48 135 S
309 SILLIARD JOHAN 364 1:57:55 7,6 7:51 136 S
310 LEMAÎTRE PIERRE 81 1:57:57 7,6 7:51 56 V1
311 ARNOLD PASCAL 257 1:58:26 7,6 7:53 35 V2
312 BERTRAND ANNE 7 1:59:02 7,6 7:56 16 A2
313 PREGALDIEN AUDREY 102 1:59:02 7,6 7:56 20 A1
314 THIELEN SYLVIE 349 1:59:24 7,5 7:57 21 A1
315 DEFRAITEUR CAROLINE 353 1:59:26 7,5 7:57 22 A1
316 FRAITURE CAROLINE 378 1:59:52 7,5 7:59 23 A1
317 OLBRECHTS DOROTHEE 371 1:59:54 7,5 7:59 35 D
318 HENVEAUX PIERRE 297 1:59:57 7,5 7:59 137 S
319 LEGAT CEDRIC 174 2:00:03 7,5 8:00 138 S
320 LEJEUNE SERGINE 80 2:00:03 7,5 8:00 36 D
321 DEBY CHRISTELLE 224 2:00:03 7,5 8:00 37 D
322 MÜLLER ELISA 97 2:00:06 7,5 8:00 1 EF
323 FILLOT SARAH 191 2:00:49 7,4 8:03 38 D
324 CAILLET AURORE-MARIE 194 2:01:04 7,4 8:04 39 D
325 GOFFIN MURIEL 59 2:01:42 7,4 8:06 24 A1
326 LANGHENDRIES JEAN 77 2:01:42 7,4 8:06 139 S
327 MARECHAL FERNAND 347 2:01:43 7,4 8:06 1 V4
328 GODDIYN MORGAN 228 2:02:22 7,4 8:09 40 D
329 BRAUN PETRA 13 2:02:33 7,3 8:10 8 A3
330 RIVET CLÉMENCE 104 2:02:54 7,3 8:11 41 D
331 HAUZEUR MATHILDE 65 2:03:48 7,3 8:15 42 D
332 DE PIERPONT CLÉMENCE 28 2:03:48 7,3 8:15 43 D
333 KENIS CHRISTELLE 73 2:04:34 7,2 8:18 17 A2
334 DIDIER GERALDINE 40 2:04:42 7,2 8:18 18 A2
335 DANIS JEAN 304 2:05:44 7,2 8:22 36 V2
336 RICHARD CECILE 382 2:19:34 6,4 9:18 19 A2
337 URBAIN PASCALE 178 2:19:35 6,4 9:18 20 A2
338 RENARD CHRISTINE 177 2:19:35 6,4 9:18 21 A2
339 CHAUDIER JULIE 306 2:23:32 6,3 9:34 44 D
340 NDABWARUKANYE CAROLINE 169 2:25:07 6,2 9:40 25 A1
341 SKIROLE MARIE-CLAIRE 205 2:28:33 6,1 9:54 9 A3