Maxi THArée 11/03/2018 - 42 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GRIFGNEE CHRISTOPHE 874 4:13:02 10,0 6:01 1 S
2 HENDRICKX JURGEN 883 4:19:26 9,7 6:10 2 S
3 LÉONET MARTIN 406 4:32:52 9,2 6:29 HSC
4 BERNAERTS TIM 804 4:35:17 9,2 6:33 3 S
5 GUERENNE ARNAUD 877 4:36:48 9,1 6:35 4 S
6 WINTEN GERTJAN 473 4:38:03 9,1 6:37 5 S
7 GODEFROID RENAUD 869 4:39:16 9,0 6:38 6 S
8 MARTIN ANTOINE 416 4:39:16 9,0 6:38 7 S
9 DE CLERCK JAN 822 4:40:57 9,0 6:41 8 S
10 DUJARDIN VINCENT 852 4:42:47 8,9 6:43 9 S
11 PARMENTIER FRANÇOIS 432 4:48:08 8,7 6:51 10 S
12 PASSERAT NAHUEL 434 4:55:25 8,5 7:02 11 S
13 POSKIN JULIEN 440 5:01:07 8,4 7:10 12 S
14 VANDERMEULEN SÉVERINE 466 5:03:31 8,3 7:13 1 A1
15 BOCLINVILLE GAUTHIER 806 5:08:58 8,2 7:21 13 S
16 PLASMANNE MAXIME 438 5:09:44 8,1 7:22 14 S
17 DANCETTE ELODIE 819 5:10:14 8,1 7:23 1 D
18 MOURA JEMP 428 5:11:32 8,1 7:25 1 V1
19 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 463 5:13:28 8,0 7:27 2 V1
20 HAID JÉRÉMY 880 5:13:28 8,0 7:27 HSC
21 DECHAMPS RAOUL 829 5:14:23 8,0 7:29 3 V1
22 LENAERTS PETER 405 5:14:48 8,0 7:29 4 V1
23 GRANVILLE DIMITRI 873 5:15:32 8,0 7:30 5 V1
24 DETELLIER CHRISTOPHE 840 5:18:18 7,9 7:34 15 S
25 GIVRON REGIS 867 5:19:40 7,9 7:36 16 S
26 BRUYLANDT ROEL 811 5:20:09 7,9 7:37 6 V1
27 BAZEILLE DAVID 803 5:20:28 7,9 7:37 17 S
28 VAN HAUTE CHRISTOPHE 462 5:21:04 7,8 7:38 7 V1
29 DELVA JANICK 836 5:21:51 7,8 7:39 FSC
30 PONSARD JULIEN 439 5:24:45 7,8 7:43 18 S
31 PESCHAUX JULIEN 436 5:26:11 7,7 7:45 19 S
32 MARZOUKI SAMIH 418 5:28:50 7,7 7:49 20 S
33 MAES JORIS 413 5:30:08 7,6 7:51 8 V1
34 RESENTE LORENZO 446 5:31:26 7,6 7:53 9 V1
35 GUSTIN STEVE 879 5:31:26 7,6 7:53 21 S
36 CANON MATHIEU 813 5:31:26 7,6 7:53 10 V1
37 CASTELAIN JEAN-LUC 814 5:31:38 7,6 7:53 1 V2
38 FORGEUR LIONEL 858 5:34:31 7,5 7:57 22 S
39 VISÉE FLORIAN 470 5:34:53 7,5 7:58 23 S
40 DE WERGIFOSSE BERNARD 828 5:35:26 7,5 7:59 HSC
41 VAN HAECKE CÉDRIC 461 5:38:29 7,4 8:03 24 S
42 HUET EMMANUEL 889 5:39:45 7,4 8:05 11 V1
43 GILLET JEAN-FRANÇOIS 865 5:39:45 7,4 8:05 25 S
44 HARTERT JULIEN 881 5:40:01 7,4 8:05 26 S
45 TYCHON JULIEN 454 5:42:01 7,4 8:08 27 S
46 NICOLAS VINCENT 429 5:44:19 7,3 8:11 12 V1
47 KEHL GEOFFRAY 895 5:44:19 7,3 8:11 13 V1
48 PARTHOENS ROLAND 433 5:45:45 7,3 8:13 2 V2
49 BONJEAN STÉPHANE 807 5:46:50 7,3 8:15 14 V1
50 BRAULT DAVID 810 5:50:26 7,2 8:20 28 S
51 VAESSEN BORIS 456 5:53:46 7,1 8:25 29 S
52 DELIRE ALAIN 835 5:55:40 7,1 8:28 3 V2
53 GUILLITTE THOMAS 878 5:57:10 7,1 8:30 30 S
54 VAN DEN ESSEN TON 460 5:58:25 7,0 8:32 4 V2
55 DUHAMEL VICTOR 851 5:59:15 7,0 8:33 31 S
56 DESSART BENOIT 839 5:59:34 7,0 8:33 32 S
57 VANDERSTRAETEN MATTIAS 467 6:00:56 7,0 8:35 33 S
58 DISPAS CÉLINE 844 6:02:36 6,9 8:38 2 A1
59 LEGENDRE NINON 402 6:02:36 6,9 8:38 3 A1
60 MARIEAGNES AUDREY 415 6:02:36 6,9 8:38 4 A1
61 JASPAR STEVE 891 6:02:39 6,9 8:38 15 V1
62 TROPIANO OTTAVIO 453 6:04:46 6,9 8:41 16 V1
63 MASSON MICHAËL 420 6:09:33 6,8 8:47 34 S
64 JEUNEHOMME DENIS 892 6:10:58 6,8 8:49 17 V1
65 MACADAMOFF RUNNICK 412 6:11:57 6,8 8:51 18 V1
66 VANSANTVOET STÉPHANE 468 6:12:03 6,8 8:51 19 V1
67 YSERBYT KURT 475 6:12:05 6,8 8:51 35 S
68 OSTYN HUGO 430 6:13:53 6,7 8:54 36 S
69 THEEUWEN ROLAND 452 6:14:05 6,7 8:54 20 V1
70 GOBIN VINCENT 868 6:16:07 6,7 8:57 21 V1
71 RADERMACHER ROGER 444 6:16:53 6,7 8:58 22 V1
72 DEHOVE LUC 833 6:17:45 6,7 8:59 23 V1
73 PEFFER VINCENT 435 6:18:19 6,7 9:00 5 V2
74 GROGNARD RÉGIS 876 6:20:04 6,6 9:02 37 S
75 HEYNS CHRISTOPHE 886 6:20:24 6,6 9:03 24 V1
76 ANCELLIN CHRISTOPHE 801 6:22:41 6,6 9:06 25 V1
77 DONY JULIEN 849 6:25:03 6,5 9:10 38 S
78 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 899 6:26:56 6,5 9:12 26 V1
79 DECLOUX GILLES 830 6:29:39 6,5 9:16 27 V1
80 DE POÏ ISABELLE 826 6:30:28 6,5 9:17 1 A2
81 LIXON MARC 410 6:30:28 6,5 9:17 28 V1
82 WILLEMS BRUNO 472 6:30:28 6,5 9:17 1 V3
83 ZIMMER FREDERIC 476 6:30:38 6,5 9:18 29 V1
84 DEMEUSE MANUEL 837 6:30:52 6,4 9:18 30 V1
85 SIMONSE EVA 450 6:34:38 6,4 9:23 2 D
86 WEIMERSKIRCH ANNICK 471 6:42:20 6,3 9:34 5 A1
87 GROEBER JEFF 875 6:42:20 6,3 9:34 31 V1
88 REIS BÉNÉDICTE 445 6:42:20 6,3 9:34 2 A2
89 CLOSJANS RAPHAEL 815 6:42:20 6,3 9:34 32 V1
90 DOMANGE FABIEN 571 6:45:27 6,2 9:39 33 V1
91 GOHY BENOIT 872 6:45:30 6,2 9:39 39 S
92 DENONCIN THIERRY 838 6:47:21 6,2 9:41 6 V2
93 ANCIAUX MATHIEU 802 6:49:12 6,2 9:44 34 V1
94 EVRARD YVES 856 6:49:12 6,2 9:44 35 V1
95 URBANO MICHAËL 455 6:49:46 6,1 9:45 36 V1
96 D'HUYS WOUTER 843 6:50:34 6,1 9:46 40 S
97 VAN BROEKHOVEN ERWIN 458 6:51:28 6,1 9:47 41 S
98 BOVENS KRIS 809 6:52:03 6,1 9:48 3 D
99 WYNANTS MAURICE 474 6:52:06 6,1 9:48 37 V1
100 DUCHENE MATTHIEU 890 6:54:48 6,1 9:52 42 S
101 FONTAINE CINDY 857 6:58:01 6,0 9:57 4 D
102 DE CONINCK DELPHINE 824 6:59:04 6,0 9:58 6 A1
103 DOLATSHAHI AMIR 845 6:59:36 6,0 9:59 HSC
104 DOMKEN ADRIEN 847 6:59:50 6,0 9:59 43 S
105 LEMMENS ANTOINE 403 6:59:50 6,0 9:59 44 S
106 CAISE EVA 812 7:01:40 6,0 10:02 3 A2
107 LEMOS CRUZ JOSE 404 7:02:02 6,0 10:02 2 V3
108 JUDEX JEAN-MICHEL 893 7:02:16 6,0 10:03 7 V2
109 JUDEX JULIEN 894 7:02:16 6,0 10:03 45 S
110 MANIET EDWIN 414 7:04:17 5,9 10:06 46 S
111 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE 459 7:05:02 5,9 10:07 4 A2
112 HISETTE LAURENY 825 7:08:11 5,9 10:11 HSC
113 KIM JOSHUA 897 7:09:29 5,9 10:13 47 S
114 DECORTE JEROEN 831 7:12:53 5,8 10:18 48 S
115 VAN PEE JOHAN 464 7:12:54 5,8 10:18 8 V2
116 GODFRAIND CHRISTIAN 870 7:15:08 5,8 10:21 9 V2
117 MASSART DIMITRI 419 7:16:00 5,8 10:22 38 V1
118 DEVAHIVE CAMILLE 841 7:16:02 5,8 10:22 10 V2
119 DOYEN BENJAMIN 850 7:18:32 5,7 10:26 49 S
120 COBBEN SYLVAIN 816 7:26:02 5,6 10:37 50 S
121 MOHIMONT NATHALIE 427 7:34:59 5,5 10:49 5 A2
122 BOURGARD GREGORY 808 7:37:31 5,5 10:53 51 S
123 INCONNU INCONNU 577 7:58:43 5,3 11:23
124 PIRONNET ERIC 437 8:09:56 5,1 11:39 11 V2
125 MILIS MARIE 425 8:27:43 5,0 12:05 5 D
126 VALSECCHI PIERRE 457 8:40:12 4,8 12:23 12 V2
127 DA COSTA JOAO 818 8:40:12 4,8 12:23 39 V1
128 PALUMBO PINO 431 8:40:12 4,8 12:23 HSC
129 GHISLAIN SYLVIE 861 8:40:47 4,8 12:23 6 A2