Jogging de Vissoule 16/06/2018 - 6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GRAVIER CHRISTOPHE 133 0:22:58 15,7 3:49 1 S
2 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 106 0:24:46 14,5 4:07 1 JG
3 MARON NICOLAS 146 0:25:22 14,2 4:13 2 JG
4 CUYPERS BART 175 0:25:40 14,0 4:16 1 V2
5 HEYDEN OLIVIER 134 0:25:58 13,9 4:19 1 V1
6 LIEGEOIS PASCAL 158 0:26:04 13,8 4:20 2 V1
7 MEUNIER MARIE 162 0:26:17 13,7 4:22 1 D
8 ORVAL ALAIN 221 0:28:29 12,6 4:44 3 V1
9 FOURNY PATRICK 111 0:28:52 12,5 4:48 4 V1
10 LAPORTE GILLES 140 0:29:17 12,3 4:52 2 S
11 KOEUNE FLORIAN 229 0:29:41 12,1 4:56 3 S
12 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 161 0:29:47 12,1 4:57 1 A2
13 CLERX PIERRE 139 0:30:42 11,7 5:07 4 S
14 BODSON REGIS 148 0:30:52 11,7 5:08 5 S
15 STEFANO PASCAL 179 0:31:15 11,5 5:12 5 V1
16 DUMONT BENEDICTE 157 0:31:15 11,5 5:12 2 A2
17 GARROY JEROME 160 0:31:19 11,5 5:13 6 S
18 MACK KEVIN 207 0:31:44 11,3 5:17 7 S
19 MACK JACQUES 110 0:31:46 11,3 5:17 1 V3
20 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 215 0:31:55 11,3 5:19 2 V2
21 BULTOT SEBASTIEN 109 0:32:18 11,1 5:23 8 S
22 SCHMIT CARLO 167 0:32:23 11,1 5:23 6 V1
23 LAMBERT TIMEO 136 0:32:38 11,0 5:26 3 JG
24 MEUNIER FLORALINE 137 0:33:13 10,8 5:32 2 D
25 DZIECHCIAREK YOURI 138 0:33:13 10,8 5:32 9 S
26 BERGH CATHY 180 0:33:19 10,8 5:33 1 A1
27 BIHAIN GILLES 210 0:33:35 10,7 5:35 4 JG
28 BIHAIN NICOLAS 211 0:33:35 10,7 5:35 10 S
29 CALMANT PAULINE 226 0:34:13 10,5 5:42 3 D
30 DIDION GAETAN 225 0:34:13 10,5 5:42 11 S
31 TOUBON EDOUARD 219 0:34:20 10,5 5:43 5 JG
32 CREMER MYRIAM 156 0:34:21 10,5 5:43 1 A3
33 KECH RUDY 104 0:34:57 10,3 5:49 3 V2
34 VIGNERON AURELE 299 0:35:01 10,3 5:50 6 JG
35 LEONARD ANNE-FRANCOISE 108 0:35:11 10,2 5:51 2 A1
36 JACOB MATHILDE 149 0:35:26 10,2 5:54 4 D
37 PHILIPPART JEANNE 115 0:35:26 10,2 5:54 1 JF
38 BERGH NATHALIE 105 0:35:38 10,1 5:56 3 A1
39 PETITJEAN VANILLE 166 0:36:10 10,0 6:01 5 D
40 KOEUNE ALYSSA 231 0:37:05 9,7 6:10 2 JF
41 PHILIPPART CLAUDE 113 0:37:10 9,7 6:11 7 V1
42 GENIN FRANCOISE 153 0:37:18 9,7 6:13 3 A2
43 PETITJEAN MARGAUX 165 0:37:20 9,6 6:13 6 D
44 MAJERUS VIRGINIE 227 0:37:26 9,6 6:14 7 D
45 STOFFEN JEAN-MARIE 141 0:37:31 9,6 6:15 2 V3
46 BINDELLE HERVE 201 0:37:33 9,6 6:15 12 S
47 TABAR VALENTINE 223 0:38:22 9,4 6:23 8 D
48 SULBOUT ARNAUD 116 0:38:22 9,4 6:23 13 S
49 REUTER JEAN-PIERRE 118 0:38:44 9,3 6:27 8 V1
50 VIGNERON ALIENOR 232 0:38:56 9,2 6:29 3 JF
51 ANTOINE CAROLINE 135 0:39:03 9,2 6:30 4 A1
52 PIRARD CARINE 120 0:40:31 8,9 6:45 2 A3
53 GRANDJEAN ANNELISE 216 0:42:21 8,5 7:03 5 A1
54 DE PAEPE JOLIEN 208 0:42:46 8,4 7:07 9 D
55 BINDELLE MARTIN 202 0:43:07 8,3 7:11 7 JG
56 TOUBON CLARISSE 218 0:43:07 8,3 7:11 4 JF
57 DE PAUW DANIEL 102 0:43:10 8,3 7:11 4 V2
58 HORENT DAVID 214 0:43:11 8,3 7:11 9 V1
59 DECLERCQ ODETTE 206 0:43:23 8,3 7:13 4 A2
60 YOUCKEN TOM 212 0:46:20 7,8 7:43 14 S
61 MAUROIT SEBASTIEN 220 0:46:20 7,8 7:43 15 S
62 BERTRAND ELODIE 163 0:46:36 7,7 7:46 10 D
63 RENALD EVELYNE 217 0:46:43 7,7 7:47 6 A1
64 BAAR NADINE 143 0:47:46 7,5 7:57 3 A3
65 CLEMENTZ MELANIE 209 0:48:09 7,5 8:01 11 D
66 WENKIN DANIELLE 171 0:49:16 7,3 8:12 4 A3
67 SPOIDEN ANGELIQUE 203 0:49:45 7,2 8:17 7 A1
68 BINDELLE FLORENCE 200 0:50:07 7,2 8:21 8 A1