Jogging de Cherain 27/04/2018 - 6,45 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 SEVRIN MAXIME 5 0:26:46 14,5 4:09 1 S
2 BERTRAND CLEMENT 43 0:27:17 14,2 4:13 2 S
3 WERGIFOSSE JORDAN 55 0:27:48 13,9 4:18 3 S
4 NIETO MAXIM 27 0:28:40 13,5 4:26 1 EG
5 VAN ISRAEL DAVID 25 0:29:19 13,2 4:32 1 V1
6 HENNY THOMAS 62 0:29:36 13,1 4:35 2 EG
7 WINAND GARRY 34 0:30:14 12,8 4:41 3 EG
8 GROMMERCH NOE 19 0:31:42 12,2 4:54 4 EG
9 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 1 0:31:54 12,1 4:56 1 A2
10 CAPITAINE ARNAUD 41 0:32:00 12,1 4:57 2 V1
11 HEINE LUCAS 44 0:32:41 11,8 5:04 5 EG
12 WINAND NICOLAS 91 0:32:43 11,8 5:04 4 S
13 HEINE REMI 33 0:32:45 11,8 5:04 6 EG
14 LEGRAND QUENTIN 53 0:33:26 11,6 5:11 5 S
15 CORNELY PASCAL 84 0:33:42 11,5 5:13 HSC
16 POUSSART SARAH-LINE 2 0:33:49 11,4 5:14 1 EF
17 LESENFANTS MATHIS 17 0:33:53 11,4 5:15 7 EG
18 WAGENER NICOLAS 64 0:33:55 11,4 5:15 6 S
19 GEURY LORIC 13 0:34:05 11,4 5:17 8 EG
20 DECHENE JULIEN 78 0:34:57 11,1 5:25 7 S
21 GREGOIRE ROBERT 90 0:35:00 11,1 5:25 HSC
22 CAPRASSE THOMAS 24 0:35:01 11,1 5:25 9 EG
23 GREGOIRE ODILE 89 0:35:21 10,9 5:28 FSC
24 BRION GAUTHIER 66 0:35:25 10,9 5:29 8 S
25 GOOSSENS THIERRY 39 0:35:27 10,9 5:29 3 V1
26 SOLPASSO SANTE 50 0:35:56 10,8 5:34 1 V2
27 CAPRASSE FLORENCE 79 0:36:23 10,6 5:38 1 D
28 BARBETTE OCEANE 3 0:36:36 10,6 5:40 2 EF
29 MONFORT OLIVIA 21 0:36:38 10,6 5:40 3 EF
30 CAPRASSE ALEXANDRE 26 0:36:48 10,5 5:42 10 EG
31 DIEDEREN ANNICK 51 0:36:53 10,5 5:43 1 A1
32 DASSY LUDOVIC 4 0:37:02 10,4 5:44 9 S
33 HEINE ZOE 32 0:37:03 10,4 5:44 4 EF
34 DEPIERREUX PAULINE 74 0:37:21 10,4 5:47 2 D
35 CAPITAINE ELIOTT 40 0:37:52 10,2 5:52 11 EG
36 DUHR JULIANE 10 0:38:20 10,1 5:56 3 D
37 DURH PASCAL 11 0:38:25 10,1 5:57 2 V2
38 STOFFEN JEAN-MARIE 49 0:38:54 9,9 6:01 1 V3
39 DETHIER NOE 94 0:39:15 9,9 6:05 10 S
40 NOIRHOMME EMILIE 76 0:39:21 9,8 6:06 5 EF
41 NOIRHOMME MANON 75 0:39:23 9,8 6:06 6 EF
42 CLOTUCHE ANTOINE 80 0:39:26 9,8 6:06 11 S
43 DE WERGIFOSSE ALEXANDRE 14 0:39:40 9,8 6:09 12 EG
44 LECOMTE ANNE-FRANCOISE 22 0:39:48 9,7 6:10 2 A2
45 DE ROP ELKE 23 0:39:49 9,7 6:10 2 A1
46 LEBRUN ELIZABETH 70 0:40:15 9,6 6:14 4 D
47 DELPERDANGE COLLEEN 71 0:40:15 9,6 6:14 5 D
48 LOUIS CLEMENT 7 0:40:42 9,5 6:18 13 EG
49 CHAPELLE JEAN 83 0:40:56 9,5 6:20 12 S
50 CHARLIER MIKE 81 0:41:16 9,4 6:23 14 EG
51 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 35 0:41:24 9,3 6:25 3 A2
52 LEJEUNE BENOIT 31 0:41:32 9,3 6:26 4 V1
53 BIHAIN MARTINE 60 0:41:42 9,3 6:27 4 A2
54 TABAR VALENTINE 29 0:42:51 9,0 6:38 6 D
55 SULBOUT ARNAUD 28 0:42:51 9,0 6:38 13 S
56 WINAND DYLAN 48 0:42:59 9,0 6:39 14 S
57 DEHEZ NATHAN 46 0:42:59 9,0 6:39 15 S
58 PEFFER DAMIEN 47 0:42:59 9,0 6:39 16 S
59 MARQUET THOMAS 30 0:43:26 8,9 6:44 15 EG
60 ZUNE LEA 9 0:43:26 8,9 6:44 7 EF
61 WINAND JUSTINE 8 0:43:35 8,9 6:45 8 EF
62 EVRARD AMANDINE 15 0:44:01 8,8 6:49 7 D
63 GIRS ANGELIQUE 16 0:44:18 8,7 6:52 3 A1
64 THIRY EMILIE 77 0:44:19 8,7 6:52 8 D
65 PROVOOST LINDA 20 0:44:41 8,7 6:55 4 A1
66 PIRON NATHALIE 45 0:44:45 8,6 6:56 5 A2
67 MOUTSCHEN MARINA 57 0:45:13 8,6 7:00 9 D
68 STRAPE ANNIE 56 0:45:13 8,6 7:00 6 A2
69 SIMONS LUCIE 87 0:46:01 8,4 7:08 FSC
70 LEENS SARAH 96 0:46:28 8,3 7:12 10 D
71 LIMBOURG LOIC 95 0:46:28 8,3 7:12 17 S
72 DEWALQUE LUDIVINE 72 0:46:32 8,3 7:12 9 EF
73 FRAITURE ISABELLE 38 0:46:34 8,3 7:13 7 A2
74 MOUTSCHEN MELISSA 36 0:46:37 8,3 7:13 11 D
75 NOERDINGER ANNE 73 0:46:40 8,3 7:14 5 A1
76 SKA VICKY 59 0:46:40 8,3 7:14 12 D
77 HURDEBISE JULIE 52 0:47:32 8,1 7:22 13 D
78 LEONARD EMMA 42 0:49:14 7,9 7:38 10 EF
79 LEENS CLAIRE 97 0:49:14 7,9 7:38 11 EF
80 GABRIEL LISA 18 0:49:14 7,9 7:38 12 EF
81 GREGOIRE EMILE 92 0:51:14 7,6 7:56 HSC
82 GREGOIRE LYDIE 88 0:51:17 7,5 7:57 14 D
83 GASPAR CHARLOTTE 86 0:53:19 7,3 8:15 15 D
84 CHOFFRAY JEROME 85 0:53:20 7,3 8:16 18 S
85 DESERT LUCIEN 69 0:55:31 7,0 8:36 16 EG
86 DUPLICY CORINE 67 0:55:32 7,0 8:36 6 A1
87 DESERT HORTENSE 68 0:56:10 6,9 8:42 13 EF
88 BRION NATACHA 65 0:56:11 6,9 8:42 16 D