Jogging de Bonnerue 22/04/2018 - 6,8 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 GRAVIER CHRISTOPHE 133 0:26:25 15,4 3:53 1 S S
2 MARON NICOLAS 146 0:27:12 15,0 4:00 1 JG
3 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 106 0:29:13 14,0 4:17 2 JG JG
4 HEYDEN OLIVIER 134 0:30:07 13,5 4:25 1 V1 V1
5 LIEGEOIS PASCAL 158 0:31:19 13,0 4:36 2 V1
6 LEGRAND JOACKIM 112 0:31:43 12,9 4:39 2 S S
7 FRASELLE MICHEL 59 0:32:20 12,6 4:45 3 V1
8 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 161 0:32:46 12,4 4:49 1 A2
9 CUYPERS FRIEDEL 147 0:33:30 12,2 4:55 1 JF
10 FOURNY PATRICK 111 0:33:36 12,1 4:56 4 V1 V1
11 GILLET ADRIEN 6 0:33:44 12,1 4:57 3 S
12 DERWAEL PIERRE 164 0:33:49 12,1 4:58 4 S
13 LAPORTE GILLES 140 0:34:39 11,8 5:05 5 S S
14 PIRON ELOISE 159 0:35:50 11,4 5:16 2 JF
15 SULBOUT ARNAUD 116 0:35:54 11,4 5:16 6 S S
16 CLERX PIERRE 139 0:36:05 11,3 5:18 7 S S
17 BASTIN FABRICE 131 0:36:15 11,3 5:19 8 S S
18 DE PAUW DANIEL 102 0:36:24 11,2 5:21 1 V2 V2
19 GARROY JEROME 160 0:36:30 11,2 5:22 9 S
20 DUMONT BENEDICTE 157 0:37:22 10,9 5:29 2 A2
21 LAMBERT TIMEO 136 0:37:29 10,9 5:30 3 JG JG
22 CHALTIN PATRICE 101 0:37:35 10,9 5:31 1 V3 V3
23 BODSON REGIS 148 0:37:55 10,8 5:34 10 S
24 DZIECHCIAREK YOURI 138 0:37:56 10,8 5:34 11 S S
25 BOMBOIR CAMILE 25 0:38:14 10,7 5:37 3 JF
26 SERVAIS BERNARD 130 0:38:20 10,6 5:38 2 V3 V3
27 KECH RUDY 104 0:38:30 10,6 5:39 2 V2 V2
28 BULTOT SEBASTIEN 109 0:38:35 10,6 5:40 12 S S
29 MACK JACQUES 110 0:38:36 10,6 5:40 3 V3 V3
30 MEUNIER FLORALINE 137 0:39:23 10,4 5:47 1 D D
31 MICHEL STEPHANIE 44 0:39:28 10,3 5:48 1 A1
32 MICHAT MATHIS 152 0:39:44 10,3 5:50 4 JG
33 TOUSSAINT CHRISTOPHE 145 0:40:13 10,1 5:54 13 S
34 STOFFEN JEAN-MARIE 141 0:40:50 10,0 6:00 4 V3 V3
35 VESTRAETE GIL 155 0:41:12 9,9 6:03 3 V2
36 DIDIER CLAIRE 16 0:41:52 9,7 6:09 2 D
37 CREMER MYRIAM 156 0:42:05 9,7 6:11 1 A3
38 PHILIPPART QUENTIN 34 0:42:12 9,7 6:12 14 S
39 BERGH NATHALIE 105 0:42:18 9,6 6:13 2 A1 A1
40 DELPERDANGE COLLEEN 37 0:43:05 9,5 6:20 3 D
41 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 114 0:43:31 9,4 6:23 3 A2 A2
42 ANTOINE CAROLINE 135 0:43:48 9,3 6:26 3 A1 A1
43 BERGH MARIELLE 62 0:44:02 9,3 6:28 4 A1
44 LEONARD ANNE-FRANCOISE 108 0:44:09 9,2 6:29 5 A1 A1
45 GENIN FRANCOISE 153 0:44:12 9,2 6:30 4 A2
46 PETITJEAN MARGAUX 165 0:44:14 9,2 6:30 4 D
47 PETITJEAN VANILLE 166 0:44:14 9,2 6:30 5 D
48 TABAR VALENTINE 22 0:44:53 9,1 6:36 6 D
49 DEWALQUE AMELIE 18 0:44:53 9,1 6:36 7 D
50 COLLE KEVIN 132 0:44:53 9,1 6:36 15 S S
51 PHILIPPART JEANNE 115 0:45:51 8,9 6:44 4 JF JF
52 JACOB MATHILDE 149 0:46:57 8,7 6:54 8 D
53 REUTER JEAN-PIERRE 118 0:47:14 8,6 6:56 5 V1 V1
54 PIRARD CARINE 120 0:47:45 8,5 7:01 2 A3 A3
55 DENOEL CLAIRE 151 0:49:28 8,2 7:16 6 A1
56 BOONE LUC 3 0:50:20 8,1 7:24 4 V2
57 TRIBOLET SARAH 38 0:50:33 8,1 7:26 9 D
58 KOENIG MARIE 150 0:50:46 8,0 7:27 5 JF
59 OLMECHETTE FLORENCE 41 0:51:54 7,9 7:37 10 D
60 VESTRAETE LAURANE 154 0:52:15 7,8 7:41 11 D
61 BASTOGNE THEO 27 0:57:50 7,1 8:30 5 JG
62 WENKIN DANILLE 31 0:59:29 6,9 8:44 3 A3
63 BERTRAND ELODIE 163 0:59:30 6,9 8:45 12 D
64 MEUNIER MARIE 162 0:59:31 6,9 8:45 13 D
65 BAAR NADINE 143 1:00:53 6,7 8:57 4 A3 A3