5ème Corrida Emmacralée de Vielsalm 09/11/2018 - 4,8 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 USELDING SACHA 78 0:18:46 15,3 3:54 1 EG ISC
2 VAN BRABANT BAPTISTE 110 0:18:51 15,3 3:55 1 S
3 DANNEMARK NICOLAS 151 0:19:07 15,1 3:59 2 S
4 GREGOIRE VALENTIN 89 0:19:58 14,4 4:09 2 EG
5 GRANDJEAN MAXIME 85 0:20:06 14,3 4:11 3 S
6 BRUYERE ALEXANDRE 132 0:20:08 14,3 4:11 4 S
7 SAMRAY JULIEN 197 0:20:49 13,8 4:20 5 S
8 BOLAND ADRIEN 131 0:21:00 13,7 4:22 6 S
9 HERMANN MATHEO 97 0:21:07 13,6 4:24 3 EG
10 HERMANN PATRICK 96 0:21:07 13,6 4:24 1 V1
11 USELDING AUBRY 77 0:21:43 13,3 4:31 4 EG ISC
12 GRANDJEAN MATHIS 156 0:22:12 13,0 4:37 5 EG
13 FRAITURE NOE 152 0:22:15 12,9 4:38 6 EG
14 CAELS NOAH 10 0:22:22 12,9 4:39 7 EG ISC
15 GASPARD STEVEN 21 0:22:33 12,8 4:41 8 EG ISC
16 MASSON MAËL 49 0:22:39 12,7 4:43 9 EG ISC
17 FOCANT TOM 86 0:22:44 12,7 4:44 10 EG
18 FALTER LIAM 98 0:22:47 12,6 4:44 11 EG
19 LOFGEN TOM 95 0:22:50 12,6 4:45 12 EG
20 VINDERS DORIAN 183 0:22:55 12,6 4:46 13 EG
21 FORTHOMME MARJORIE 153 0:22:58 12,5 4:47 1 D
22 LECLER YANNICK 88 0:23:04 12,5 4:48 2 V1
23 SPRUYTTE TERENCE 74 0:23:30 12,2 4:53 14 EG ISC
24 HENNUY MAXENCE 29 0:23:30 12,2 4:53 15 EG ISC
25 GRAFF ETHAN 26 0:23:49 12,1 4:57 16 EG ISC
26 SPOO MAXENCE 73 0:24:05 12,0 5:01 17 EG ISC
27 WARNY DIMITRI 158 0:24:09 11,9 5:02 3 V1
28 DETHIER EMILIE 92 0:24:23 11,8 5:04 1 EF
29 NIZET HUGO 172 0:24:34 11,7 5:07 18 EG
30 GREGOIRE VIRGINIE 100 0:25:12 11,4 5:15 1 A1
31 WOTRON PASCAL 143 0:25:14 11,4 5:15 1 V2
32 WERGIFOSSE ALOÏS 79 0:25:19 11,4 5:16 19 EG ISC
33 TREINEN MAXENCE 125 0:25:39 11,2 5:20 20 EG
34 MONFORT OLIVIA 55 0:25:45 11,2 5:21 2 EF ISC
35 BASTIEN CLARA 133 0:25:45 11,2 5:21 3 EF
36 BAUDUIN LUCAS 188 0:25:57 11,1 5:24 21 EG ISC
37 GASPAR MARION 185 0:26:16 11,0 5:28 4 EF ISC
38 DUVIVIER ROMEO 127 0:26:42 10,8 5:33 22 EG
39 BRÉDO JEAN 87 0:26:49 10,7 5:35 1 V3
40 HORMAN SOPHIE 138 0:26:55 10,7 5:36 2 A1
41 DEVILLE EMMA 16 0:26:56 10,7 5:36 5 EF ISC
42 SECEMBER ALAIN 101 0:26:57 10,7 5:36 4 V1
43 BARBETTE OCEANE 102 0:27:02 10,7 5:37 6 EF
44 LEMBREE JULIEN 116 0:27:13 10,6 5:40 7 S
45 DETHIER SOPHIE 91 0:27:16 10,6 5:40 7 EF
46 PIROTTE ELOISE 94 0:27:16 10,6 5:40 8 EF
47 MICHEL MATHIS 51 0:27:21 10,5 5:41 23 EG ISC
48 SPRUYTTE TIME 198 0:27:22 10,5 5:42 24 EG
49 GEORGES ERIC 22 0:27:23 10,5 5:42 25 EG ISC
50 BLERET MARTIN 7 0:27:25 10,5 5:42 26 EG ISC
51 JAA NATHALIE 115 0:27:32 10,5 5:44 1 A2
52 MADJIYANOUBA ISAAC 42 0:27:52 10,3 5:48 27 EG ISC
53 LEMBREE MALAURY 117 0:27:59 10,3 5:49 9 EF
54 MEUNIER AXEL 113 0:28:04 10,3 5:50 28 EG
55 LEONARD WILLIAM 104 0:28:05 10,3 5:51 29 EG
56 CAELS LUC 192 0:28:06 10,2 5:51 5 V1
57 ZITELLA ZOÉ 83 0:28:07 10,2 5:51 10 EF ISC
58 RICHTER MOLLY 162 0:28:08 10,2 5:51 11 EF
59 SCHAUS MAËLLE 72 0:28:09 10,2 5:52 12 EF ISC
60 LEBECQUE ROMANE 33 0:28:10 10,2 5:52 13 EF ISC
61 DANDOY ORANE 13 0:28:21 10,2 5:54 14 EF ISC
62 MARAGA DIEGO 45 0:28:42 10,0 5:58 30 EG ISC
63 NEULENS THIBAULT 173 0:28:46 10,0 5:59 31 EG
64 NEV CLEMENT 149 0:28:46 10,0 5:59 32 EG
65 VUEGEN THIBO 194 0:28:47 10,0 5:59 33 EG
66 BERLEUR ALIX 186 0:28:48 10,0 6:00 34 EG
67 NICOLAS MATHÉO 59 0:29:00 9,9 6:02 35 EG ISC
68 RENSONNET YANIS 163 0:29:05 9,9 6:03 36 EG
69 SERVAIS JOELLE 146 0:29:19 9,8 6:06 3 A1
70 MATHIEW CHRISTOPHE 144 0:29:19 9,8 6:06 8 S
71 PETIT CÉLIA 62 0:29:23 9,8 6:07 15 EF ISC
72 BERLEUR JEANNE 3 0:29:26 9,8 6:08 16 EF ISC
73 PAIROUX COLINE 139 0:29:28 9,8 6:08 17 EF
74 TREFOIS ANNE-SOPHIE 175 0:29:38 9,7 6:10 4 A1
75 FIZAINE VICTOR 174 0:29:39 9,7 6:10 37 EG
76 DE ROP ELKE 195 0:29:43 9,7 6:11 5 A1
77 LEONARD CORINNE 169 0:29:45 9,7 6:12 18 EF
78 MUTSCH ELIANE 167 0:29:46 9,7 6:12 19 EF
79 LUGENS BASTIEN 41 0:29:51 9,6 6:13 38 EG ISC
80 MAQUET PAULINE 145 0:29:57 9,6 6:14 20 EF
81 DEBOSSINES ZOE 155 0:30:03 9,6 6:15 21 EF
82 HENQUINET LAURINE 30 0:30:06 9,6 6:16 22 EF ISC
83 DEFOY ELISE 14 0:30:07 9,6 6:16 23 EF ISC
84 PONDANT MÉLINE 68 0:30:08 9,6 6:16 24 EF ISC
85 VUEGEN YVES 193 0:30:10 9,5 6:17 6 V1
86 DELFORGE JULIETTE 147 0:30:12 9,5 6:17 25 EF
87 CAPRASSE CANDICE 11 0:30:51 9,3 6:25 26 EF ISC
88 BURTON CAROLINE 170 0:30:58 9,3 6:27 27 EF
89 BURTON LISE 168 0:31:00 9,3 6:27 28 EF
90 HENXXX ELODIE 176 0:31:02 9,3 6:27 29 EF
91 HEINE LUCAS 28 0:31:04 9,3 6:28 39 EG ISC
92 GOEMINNE JAN 134 0:31:15 9,2 6:30 2 V2
93 GEORGES JULIETTE 23 0:31:16 9,2 6:30 30 EF ISC
94 HEINE GERMAIN 27 0:31:22 9,2 6:32 40 EG ISC
95 MARQUET THOMAS 47 0:31:24 9,2 6:32 41 EG ISC
96 THOME LOUIS 75 0:31:26 9,2 6:32 42 EG ISC
97 VERVOORT CHARLOTTE 164 0:31:38 9,1 6:35 2 D
98 LUXEN LISE 122 0:31:39 9,1 6:35 3 D
99 PHILIPPART CHARLOTTE 65 0:31:40 9,1 6:35 31 EF ISC
100 FORTHOMME AURIANE 150 0:31:45 9,1 6:36 4 D
101 LAURENT SONIA 114 0:31:45 9,1 6:37 6 A1
102 HEINEN EMILIE 124 0:31:47 9,1 6:37 32 EF
103 DOMANGE JULIEN 18 0:32:05 9,0 6:41 43 EG ISC
104 MARAITE ROMAIN 137 0:32:07 9,0 6:41 44 EG
105 LUGENTZ EMMA 199 0:32:11 8,9 6:42 33 EF
106 BRUYERE BAPTISTE 9 0:32:13 8,9 6:42 45 EG ISC
107 BODSON EMILIE 184 0:32:16 8,9 6:43 5 D
108 LEBECQUE ANTOINE 159 0:32:30 8,9 6:46 46 EG ISC
109 DEWALQUE ZÉLIA 17 0:32:34 8,8 6:47 34 EF ISC
110 MAHY LAURA 44 0:32:43 8,8 6:49 35 EF ISC
111 BEDNAREK ANAËLLE 2 0:32:44 8,8 6:49 36 EF ISC
112 JACOBY ISABELLE 157 0:33:03 8,7 6:53 7 A1
113 ZUNE LÉA 84 0:33:10 8,7 6:54 37 EF ISC
114 MASCART GILLES 48 0:33:12 8,7 6:55 47 EG ISC
115 MEUNIER ZOÉ 50 0:33:13 8,7 6:55 38 EF ISC
116 LENTZ AUDE 105 0:33:38 8,6 7:00 6 D
117 PASQUASY LIONEL 103 0:33:38 8,6 7:00 7 V1
118 CHARLIER RAYMOND 142 0:33:45 8,5 7:01 8 V1
119 BLERET LUCAS 5 0:34:03 8,5 7:05 48 EG ISC
120 MAESEN ADAO 43 0:34:03 8,5 7:05 49 EG ISC
121 THOMAS SANDRA 601 0:34:15 8,4 7:08 7 D
122 NEYS XXX 196 0:34:17 8,4 7:08 2 A2
123 PROVOOST LINDA 189 0:34:18 8,4 7:08 8 A1
124 DUPONT SARAH 19 0:34:26 8,4 7:10 39 EF ISC
125 LEBEGUE DYLAN 34 0:35:00 8,2 7:17 50 EG ISC
126 ROBERT DAMIEN 179 0:35:01 8,2 7:17 51 EG
127 LEBECQUE AMELIE 160 0:35:10 8,2 7:19 40 EF ISC
128 BECKER AYMERICK 1 0:35:12 8,2 7:20 52 EG ISC
129 TOGYANOUBA GAD 76 0:35:12 8,2 7:20 53 EG ISC
130 GREGOIRE THELMA 190 0:35:19 8,2 7:21 8 D
131 DETHIER NOE 191 0:35:19 8,2 7:21 9 S
132 DE KONINCK ANGELIQUE 119 0:35:24 8,1 7:22 3 A2
133 PIRARD CARINE 120 0:35:25 8,1 7:22 1 A3
134 MALMENDIER MELANIE 128 0:35:27 8,1 7:23 9 D
135 LEBEGUE MATHYS 35 0:35:34 8,1 7:24 54 EG ISC
136 MARAITE ELISA 136 0:35:38 8,1 7:25 41 EF
137 PONCIN JEANNE 161 0:35:40 8,1 7:25 42 EF
138 LESENFANTS ANNE 154 0:35:52 8,0 7:28 9 A1
139 JEHAE MELINDA 200 0:35:52 8,0 7:28 10 D
140 ANDRIANNE INES 129 0:36:09 8,0 7:31 43 EF
141 HUBERMONT ROMAIN 31 0:36:23 7,9 7:34 55 EG ISC
142 NOIRFALIZE ELINE 60 0:36:27 7,9 7:35 44 EF ISC
143 CHARLIER SHANNAN 12 0:36:27 7,9 7:35 45 EF ISC
144 GILLAIN OCÉANE 25 0:36:32 7,9 7:36 46 EF ISC
145 GOFFART VIRGINIE 118 0:36:43 7,8 7:39 11 D
146 LEONARD VALENTIN 38 0:36:59 7,8 7:42 56 EG ISC
147 SCHLEISTER MARIE-FLORE 99 0:37:01 7,8 7:42 10 A1
148 KOHNEN ALIZEE 130 0:37:12 7,7 7:45 47 EF
149 BOES BARBARA 141 0:37:39 7,6 7:50 11 A1
150 KUCHARSKI MAUD 32 0:37:54 7,6 7:53 48 EF ISC
151 LESENFANTS LOLY 135 0:37:54 7,6 7:53 49 EF
152 GILBERT CHLOE 180 0:38:17 7,5 7:58 12 D
153 JEANFILS ELSA 111 0:39:48 7,2 8:17 13 D
154 BOSLY MATHILDE 112 0:39:48 7,2 8:17 14 D
155 BERLEUR VIOLETTE 187 0:40:36 7,1 8:27 50 EF
156 WETZ LAURA 177 0:41:57 6,9 8:44 51 EF
157 VERVOORT THIBAULT 165 0:42:01 6,9 8:45 57 EG
158 VERVOORT EMMANUEL 166 0:42:01 6,9 8:45 58 EG
159 PIGNON CLOE 178 0:42:01 6,9 8:45 52 EF ISC
160 MARECHAL TOM 46 0:42:59 6,7 8:57 59 EG ISC
161 MARECHAL ASTRID 171 0:42:59 6,7 8:57 12 A1
162 ORBAN HASSAN 121 0:43:26 6,6 9:02 60 EG
163 SOMME CLEA 123 0:43:58 6,6 9:09 53 EF
164 PIERRET ERIN 66 0:44:00 6,5 9:10 54 EF ISC
165 ZEGGERS CHENOA 90 0:44:00 6,5 9:10 55 EF ISC
166 DEMONY CLARA 181 0:47:46 6,0 9:57 56 EF
167 MOTTET LOLA 182 0:47:46 6,0 9:57 57 EF