Wergi'Trail 23/07/2017 - 18,4 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DEBRY ROMAIN 311 1:30:33 12,2 4:55 1 S
2 ESTE SÉBASTIEN 50 1:31:19 12,1 4:57 2 S
3 REMACLE JEROME 347 1:31:19 12,1 4:57 3 S
4 TRILLET DENIS 255 1:31:19 12,1 4:57 4 S
5 QUETIN JEROME 267 1:33:56 11,8 5:06 5 S
6 BREBO JEREMY 318 1:35:35 11,5 5:11 6 S
7 THEIS GREGORY 403 1:38:28 11,2 5:21 7 S
8 EVRARD AMAURY 343 1:41:21 10,9 5:30 8 S
9 RALET HUGO 116 1:41:29 10,9 5:30 9 S
10 BRONLET MATHIEU 295 1:43:08 10,7 5:36 10 S
11 JACOB BENOIT 245 1:43:12 10,7 5:36 11 S
12 BRUYÈRE DIDIER 12 1:43:38 10,7 5:37 12 S
13 FAORO FRANCK 428 1:44:14 10,6 5:39 1 V1
14 CHAPA BENJAMIN 266 1:44:16 10,6 5:40 2 V1
15 FINK ALAIN 56 1:46:11 10,4 5:46 3 V1
16 GERARD XAVIER 367 1:46:35 10,4 5:47 13 S
17 WOUTERS ROEL 150 1:46:37 10,4 5:47 14 S
18 NIZET KEVIN 315 1:46:50 10,3 5:48 15 S
19 ZLOTOROWIEZ DAMIEN 262 1:47:16 10,3 5:49 16 S
20 LANSIVAL JULIEN 90 1:47:37 10,3 5:50 17 S
21 BOCLINVILLE GAUTHIER 224 1:48:09 10,2 5:52 18 S
22 VERSCHRAEGEN PETER 142 1:49:57 10,0 5:58 4 V1
23 LEMAIRE CONSTANT 298 1:50:02 10,0 5:58 19 S
24 TONDEUR LÉOPOLD 135 1:50:54 10,0 6:01 20 S
25 BONO LAURIE 212 1:50:59 9,9 6:01 1 D
26 BERMOND ALAIN 297 1:51:06 9,9 6:02 5 V1
27 GERARD OLIVIER 361 1:51:29 9,9 6:03 21 S
28 DEHOTTAY NICOLAS 346 1:51:37 9,9 6:04 22 S
29 THUNUS ANTHONY 280 1:51:57 9,9 6:05 23 S
30 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC 414 1:51:58 9,9 6:05 24 S
31 GLESNER PIERRE 294 1:51:58 9,9 6:05 25 S
32 FRANCOIS THIBAUT 348 1:52:23 9,8 6:06 26 S
33 BULTEAU STEPHANE 371 1:52:49 9,8 6:07 6 V1
34 DELHAES DAMIEN 34 1:53:11 9,8 6:09 27 S
35 SIEBENBOUR MICHEL 276 1:54:15 9,7 6:12 7 V1
36 CHEVRIER ERIC 17 1:54:21 9,7 6:12 8 V1
37 WARNOTTE JEAN-MICHEL 146 1:54:38 9,6 6:13 9 V1
38 BECKER JONATHAN(THB) 5 1:55:16 9,6 6:15 28 S
39 BIASINO FABRICE 239 1:56:53 9,4 6:21 10 V1
40 DE PRETER SIBREN 28 1:56:53 9,4 6:21 29 S
41 HORTEN JEAN-PHILIPPE 73 1:56:59 9,4 6:21 30 S
42 JACOB JEAN 236 1:57:22 9,4 6:22 11 V1
43 HAEGHENS GILLES 282 1:57:54 9,4 6:24 31 S
44 THINES SIMON 364 1:59:14 9,3 6:28 32 S
45 OOMS JELLE 413 1:59:33 9,2 6:29 33 S
46 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC 320 1:59:34 9,2 6:29 12 V1
47 SALMIN LOIC 421 2:00:48 9,1 6:33 34 S
48 HUET DAVID 234 2:02:12 9,0 6:38 35 S
49 SERVAIS THIBAUT 333 2:02:49 9,0 6:40 36 S
50 SIZAIRE BENOIT 131 2:02:51 9,0 6:40 37 S
51 DEPIERREUX EMILE 402 2:02:53 9,0 6:40 13 V1
52 DURKA KEVIN 45 2:02:55 9,0 6:40 38 S
53 GROGNA ROMARIC 296 2:03:15 9,0 6:41 39 S
54 COUGNET CHRISTOPHE 257 2:03:15 9,0 6:41 40 S
55 KEHL GEOFFRAY 83 2:03:31 8,9 6:42 14 V1
56 DETHIER MATHIEU 336 2:03:56 8,9 6:44 41 S
57 ROUXHET NATHAN 124 2:05:07 8,8 6:48 42 S
58 LERUSTE GAETAN 366 2:05:17 8,8 6:48 43 S
59 LANNERS PATRICK 404 2:05:39 8,8 6:49 15 V1
60 LHERMITTE IGOR 406 2:05:42 8,8 6:49 44 S
61 CHAVANNE BERTRAND 213 2:05:45 8,8 6:50 16 V1
62 LEJEUNE GREGORY 409 2:05:57 8,8 6:50 45 S
63 DAWANT SEBASTIEN 324 2:06:05 8,8 6:51 46 S
64 EERDEKENS KRISTEL 206 2:06:08 8,8 6:51 1 A1
65 DELMEE HELENE 244 2:06:13 8,7 6:51 2 D
66 GUILLITTE THOMAS 71 2:06:29 8,7 6:52 47 S
67 DESERT SAMUEL 396 2:06:39 8,7 6:53 17 V1
68 EVRARD JOHAN 344 2:07:23 8,7 6:55 48 S
69 DOSSERAY VINCENT 220 2:07:34 8,7 6:56 49 S
70 NELLEN JAAP 227 2:07:48 8,6 6:56 50 S
71 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 85 2:07:50 8,6 6:56 18 V1
72 MICHEL BENOIT 329 2:07:55 8,6 6:57 19 V1
73 HUBERMONT LYSANDRE 363 2:08:25 8,6 6:58 51 S
74 DONY JULIEN 203 2:08:40 8,6 6:59 52 S
75 GEURTS DIEUWE 60 2:08:47 8,6 6:59 53 S
76 DARTE DIDIER 432 2:08:50 8,6 7:00 20 V1
77 TELLER BENJA 368 2:09:04 8,6 7:00 54 S
78 TOURBACH FRANCOIS 339 2:09:10 8,5 7:01 55 S
79 JUSTE CHRIS 81 2:09:34 8,5 7:02 1 V3
80 CREMER ROBIN 21 2:09:43 8,5 7:03 1 EG
81 DETILLOUX SIMON 275 2:09:43 8,5 7:03 2 EG
82 MANFREDINI TIBER 420 2:10:00 8,5 7:03 21 V1
83 FLAMAND MICHAEL 365 2:10:01 8,5 7:04 56 S
84 GUILLAUME MATHIAS 70 2:10:10 8,5 7:04 57 S
85 EVRARD JEROME 345 2:10:12 8,5 7:04 58 S
86 GOOSSENS KENNY 207 2:10:22 8,5 7:05 22 V1
87 ROSILLON CAROLINE 123 2:10:42 8,4 7:06 3 D
88 MARCEL MATHIEU 99 2:10:46 8,4 7:06 59 S
89 SERVAIS DANIEL 305 2:12:51 8,3 7:13 1 V2
90 MASSOZ BENOIT 374 2:12:51 8,3 7:13 2 V2
91 LEONARD LAURENT 95 2:12:53 8,3 7:13 23 V1
92 CORNET DENIS 20 2:13:04 8,3 7:13 24 V1
93 CAMINELLE MATHIEU 16 2:14:03 8,2 7:17 60 S
94 EL ABBAS SOPHIE 48 2:14:03 8,2 7:17 4 D
95 VANDECAT PASCAL 328 2:14:10 8,2 7:17 25 V1
96 MIGNON PIERRE 105 2:14:19 8,2 7:18 61 S
97 LEJOLY JEREMY 330 2:16:47 8,1 7:26 62 S
98 SERVAIS MICHEL 130 2:16:47 8,1 7:26 26 V1
99 MEUNIER JEAN-PIERRE 103 2:16:55 8,1 7:26 27 V1
100 GOOSSE GAEL 309 2:18:37 8,0 7:32 63 S
101 BERTHET ARNAUD 335 2:19:02 7,9 7:33 64 S
102 DE GHEUS DOMINIQUE 25 2:19:09 7,9 7:33 28 V1
103 REAUD DELPHINE 117 2:19:18 7,9 7:34 2 A1
104 DETAILLE DAVID 401 2:19:18 7,9 7:34 65 S
105 CREPIN CHARLES 272 2:19:21 7,9 7:34 29 V1
106 BENGLER NATACHA 233 2:19:30 7,9 7:34 3 A1
107 LOUMRHARI LARBI 352 2:19:43 7,9 7:35 3 V2
108 ZANGERLE STEVE 304 2:20:13 7,9 7:37 30 V1
109 SCHINCKUS JONATHAN 303 2:20:19 7,9 7:37 66 S
110 SCHMETZ DAVID 221 2:20:48 7,8 7:39 67 S
111 DETHIER DAMIEN 39 2:21:20 7,8 7:40 68 S
112 JACOB OLIVIER 243 2:21:32 7,8 7:41 69 S
113 GOOSSE JULIEN 351 2:21:56 7,8 7:42 70 S
114 HARDY MARC 277 2:22:00 7,8 7:43 31 V1
115 FRANCISE PATRICK 400 2:22:02 7,8 7:43 32 V1
116 DAUBENFELD ALEXANDRE 23 2:22:07 7,8 7:43 33 V1
117 LAMBY MICHEL 350 2:22:09 7,8 7:43 4 V2
118 HALLET PHILIPPE 306 2:22:12 7,8 7:43 34 V1
119 FALISSE ALEXIA 313 2:22:26 7,8 7:44 5 D
120 DETHIER QUENTIN 393 2:22:38 7,7 7:45 35 V1
121 LEJEUNE FRANÇOIS 91 2:22:53 7,7 7:45 71 S
122 HANOSSET SANDRINE 340 2:22:53 7,7 7:45 6 D
123 MARCHAL XAVIER 411 2:23:12 7,7 7:47 5 V2
124 DETREMBLEUR J-POL 273 2:23:20 7,7 7:47 6 V2
125 BORREMANS FRÉDÉRIC 9 2:23:22 7,7 7:47 36 V1
126 REMY ANOUK 263 2:23:44 7,7 7:48 4 A1
127 VAN DE WINCKEL THOMAS 322 2:23:46 7,7 7:48 72 S
128 WASNUS ISABELLE 242 2:24:05 7,7 7:49 5 A1
129 DELVENNE MARC 249 2:24:06 7,7 7:49 7 V2
130 BRULL CORENTIN 290 2:24:55 7,6 7:52 73 S
131 MICHEL BENOIT 289 2:24:55 7,6 7:52 74 S
132 BEENDERS ALEXANDRE 281 2:24:55 7,6 7:52 75 S
133 SERVAIS THOMAS 215 2:25:02 7,6 7:52 76 S
134 MAGONETTE XAVIER 342 2:26:02 7,6 7:56 77 S
135 DEMEUSE ERIC 222 2:26:05 7,6 7:56 37 V1
136 JACOBS XANDER 77 2:26:44 7,5 7:58 3 EG
137 JACOBS ROEL 76 2:26:45 7,5 7:58 78 S
138 STOFFELS YVES 359 2:26:56 7,5 7:59 79 S
139 VRANKENNE CHRISTOPHE 144 2:27:01 7,5 7:59 38 V1
140 CRATZBORN JEROME 360 2:27:06 7,5 7:59 39 V1
141 LENTINI GAETANO 94 2:27:17 7,5 8:00 80 S
142 MIESZALA PHILIPPE 104 2:27:22 7,5 8:00 40 V1
143 POULIART MICHAËL 115 2:27:23 7,5 8:00 41 V1
144 VERHELST LOTTE 204 2:27:34 7,5 8:01 1 EF
145 LAGOUNE FRÉDÉRIC 87 2:27:41 7,5 8:01 81 S
146 ROMAIN RUDI 121 2:28:08 7,5 8:03 8 V2
147 GILSON BENOIT 293 2:28:27 7,4 8:04 9 V2
148 HEYNS XAVIER 373 2:28:29 7,4 8:04 42 V1
149 COLALILLO JEANINE 418 2:28:52 7,4 8:05 1 A3
150 BRASSELLE CHIRSTIAN 10 2:29:02 7,4 8:06 10 V2
151 LEMAIRE OLIVIER 93 2:29:05 7,4 8:06 43 V1
152 IPERS JAN 302 2:29:08 7,4 8:06 11 V2
153 WOLFF ROMAIN 149 2:29:12 7,4 8:06 2 V3
154 RICARDI MARCO 226 2:29:40 7,4 8:08 44 V1
155 BLAAUW NIELS 7 2:29:53 7,4 8:08 12 V2
156 DEJET VINCENT 415 2:30:06 7,4 8:09 45 V1
157 MONFORT PATRICIA 377 2:30:07 7,4 8:09 7 D
158 THOMAS RALPH 284 2:30:11 7,4 8:09 13 V2
159 SPINEUX BERNARD 410 2:30:30 7,3 8:10 14 V2
160 D'HUYS WOUTER 42 2:30:54 7,3 8:12 82 S
161 DOBBELAER GUY 202 2:31:27 7,3 8:13 15 V2
162 LAMBERT SEBASTIEN 381 2:31:55 7,3 8:15 83 S
163 CELIERE OLIVIER 380 2:32:00 7,3 8:15 46 V1
164 JASPAR STEVE 80 2:32:12 7,3 8:16 47 V1
165 GREGOIRE CLAUDE 68 2:32:28 7,2 8:17 16 V2
166 ELSEN JULIEN 279 2:32:28 7,2 8:17 84 S
167 NEUVILLE JULIE 261 2:32:32 7,2 8:17 6 A1
168 LAMBERT MAELLE 88 2:32:34 7,2 8:17 8 D
169 REGINSTER MATHIEU 331 2:32:46 7,2 8:18 85 S
170 WOLFF LUCIEN 148 2:33:09 7,2 8:19 3 V3
171 GATHOYE ERIC 278 2:33:37 7,2 8:20 86 S
172 RENARD JEROME 119 2:34:02 7,2 8:22 87 S
173 BASTIN PAUL 270 2:34:11 7,2 8:22 4 V3
174 PIETTE BLA 251 2:34:35 7,1 8:24 17 V2
175 CENNE DENIS 225 2:34:35 7,1 8:24 18 V2
176 VOCHTEN HANS 143 2:35:16 7,1 8:26 88 S
177 OP 'T EYNDE HANS 112 2:35:34 7,1 8:27 89 S
178 MATAGNE NICOLAS 307 2:35:35 7,1 8:27 90 S
179 ENACHE CRISTIAN 238 2:35:53 7,1 8:28 91 S
180 BROEKMANS GREG 399 2:35:53 7,1 8:28 92 S
181 RITZEN JURGEN 268 2:35:53 7,1 8:28 19 V2
182 WITHOFS JAN 269 2:35:54 7,1 8:28 48 V1
183 BRAEM KIRSTEN 398 2:35:54 7,1 8:28 9 D
184 MONFORT JOSE 256 2:35:56 7,1 8:28 5 V3
185 GUILLIAMS YANNICK 325 2:35:59 7,1 8:28 93 S
186 LENAERS CHARLES 231 2:36:25 7,1 8:30 20 V2
187 DOSSERAY ROGER 219 2:36:34 7,1 8:30 1 V4
188 DEFECHEREUX JEAN-LUC 32 2:36:35 7,1 8:30 6 V3
189 DECKERS WANNES 355 2:36:47 7,0 8:31 94 S
190 NYS JULIE 354 2:36:48 7,0 8:31 10 D
191 MASSON STEVE 264 2:37:18 7,0 8:32 49 V1
192 LEJEUNE PIERRE-YVES 92 2:37:19 7,0 8:32 95 S
193 EEMAN ELS 46 2:37:27 7,0 8:33 7 A1
194 CASOEN FILIP 232 2:37:32 7,0 8:33 50 V1
195 DE HEPCÉE BRUNO 332 2:37:34 7,0 8:33 21 V2
196 VUYLSTEKE VERONIQUE 145 2:38:17 7,0 8:36 8 A1
197 FALQUE PATRICK 53 2:38:53 6,9 8:38 22 V2
198 KUNSCHILDGEN URANIKA 285 2:39:05 6,9 8:38 2 A3
199 LAURENT GUILLAUME 287 2:39:38 6,9 8:40 96 S
200 CLOOS COLIN 299 2:39:41 6,9 8:40 4 EG
201 LHERMITTE NATACHA 405 2:40:03 6,9 8:41 9 A1
202 KURZ AMELIE 319 2:40:16 6,9 8:42 11 D
203 DEWAELE LEONARD 40 2:40:51 6,9 8:44 97 S
204 VANVUCHELEN JAN 138 2:41:17 6,8 8:45 51 V1
205 TERWAGNE QUENTIN 392 2:42:23 6,8 8:49 98 S
206 BAILLY AMAURY 369 2:42:52 6,8 8:51 99 S
207 BORREMANS VALENTIN 314 2:43:02 6,8 8:51 100 S
208 BOUGARD GUILLAUME 326 2:43:06 6,8 8:51 101 S
209 BARBIER ERIKA 357 2:43:12 6,8 8:52 10 A1
210 MONIN MIGUEL 107 2:43:28 6,8 8:53 52 V1
211 MOXHET GERALDINE 433 2:44:44 6,7 8:57 12 D
212 GODFRIAUX REMI 434 2:44:44 6,7 8:57 102 S
213 DETHIER CELIA 308 2:44:51 6,7 8:57 11 A1
214 HENRY BENJAMIN 419 2:44:52 6,7 8:57 103 S
215 SPIESSENS JOHAN 300 2:45:59 6,7 9:01 23 V2
216 FOHN BERTRAND 341 2:46:12 6,6 9:01 104 S
217 MARCHOUL BENOIT 427 2:46:24 6,6 9:02 105 S
218 FEYEREISEN FREDERIC 376 2:46:31 6,6 9:02 106 S
219 DOUWS NICOLAS 43 2:46:33 6,6 9:03 107 S
220 PONDANT LAURIE 114 2:46:33 6,6 9:03 13 D
221 DELHAES LUC 260 2:46:44 6,6 9:03 53 V1
222 FALZONE GAETANO 55 2:46:50 6,6 9:04 7 V3
223 PIRSON BENJAMIN 407 2:46:59 6,6 9:04 108 S
224 MILLET EMILIE 106 2:47:19 6,6 9:05 14 D
225 CUYPERS SARAH 22 2:47:38 6,6 9:06 15 D
226 DE CEULAER KRISTOF 24 2:47:38 6,6 9:06 54 V1
227 DIDIER VIRGINIE 423 2:48:02 6,6 9:07 16 D
228 RENETTE OLIVIER 408 2:49:07 6,5 9:11 109 S
229 GOFFIN MATHILDE 65 2:49:27 6,5 9:12 12 A1
230 BLANPAIN BENOIT 8 2:49:39 6,5 9:13 55 V1
231 CRANINX DAVID 323 2:50:03 6,5 9:14 110 S
232 PLAQUET EMMANUELLE 240 2:50:49 6,5 9:17 13 A1
233 DOBBELAER HEATHER 201 2:50:59 6,5 9:17 17 D
234 HASTIR FLORE 424 2:51:41 6,4 9:19 18 D
235 SPINEUX ADRIEN 426 2:51:41 6,4 9:19 111 S
236 BEARELLE CAROLE 327 2:52:51 6,4 9:23 19 D
237 NIESTE EVELIEN 109 2:55:02 6,3 9:30 20 D
238 DEBRUYNE SANDER 31 2:55:03 6,3 9:30 112 S
239 LEONARD CATHY 316 2:56:08 6,3 9:34 1 A2
240 GUIOT CAROLINE 317 2:56:08 6,3 9:34 14 A1
241 MICHEL STEPHANIE 310 2:56:08 6,3 9:34 15 A1
242 ARCQ JENNYFER 230 2:56:08 6,3 9:34 21 D
243 ABINO GREG 1 2:56:30 6,3 9:35 56 V1
244 KUPPER ROLAND 288 2:56:30 6,3 9:35 113 S
245 HOUTAIN JEAN-PAUL 74 2:56:30 6,3 9:35 24 V2
246 BOURGARD GREGORY 254 2:57:41 6,2 9:39 114 S
247 BERLEUR REGIS 422 2:59:15 6,2 9:44 57 V1
248 BARBETTE ISABELLE 334 2:59:22 6,2 9:44 2 A2
249 PREMONT AURELIE 353 2:59:45 6,1 9:46 22 D
250 LALOUX LAURENCE 417 3:03:02 6,0 9:56 16 A1
251 MARTIN JACQUELINE 100 3:03:04 6,0 9:57 17 A1
252 GALLET MICHELINE 59 3:03:50 6,0 9:59 3 A3
253 ROELANDTS JESSY 205 3:03:50 6,0 9:59 115 S
254 HERNANDEZ MANUEL 248 3:04:16 6,0 10:00 25 V2
255 CREPPE FRANCOISE 216 3:05:02 6,0 10:03 4 A3
256 DELANAYE ANNICK 33 3:05:02 6,0 10:03 3 A2
257 JACQUES THIERRY 78 3:05:23 6,0 10:04 58 V1
258 GOOSSE JEAN-PAUL 67 3:05:23 6,0 10:04 8 V3
259 HURARD GÉRALD 75 3:05:24 6,0 10:04 116 S
260 GOOSSE BERTRAND 66 3:05:24 6,0 10:04 117 S
261 SCHOONJANS CARINE 127 3:05:28 6,0 10:04 4 A2
262 HAEMHOUTS JOKE 246 3:05:28 6,0 10:04 23 D
263 SEPULT FABRICE 129 3:06:16 5,9 10:07 59 V1
264 GEERTS JACQUES 372 3:06:18 5,9 10:07 26 V2
265 MAFFRAY GAELLE 362 3:06:40 5,9 10:08 24 D
266 BASTIN PATRICK 271 3:06:40 5,9 10:08 9 V3
267 DIEU CHRISTELLE 218 3:07:04 5,9 10:10 5 A2
268 ROMAIN VALÉRIE 122 3:07:26 5,9 10:11 6 A2
269 LECLERC CHRISTINE 412 3:08:26 5,9 10:14 5 A3
270 CATOUL GERALD 228 3:08:31 5,9 10:14 60 V1
271 GIRS PIERRE 358 3:08:32 5,9 10:14 27 V2
272 DEMOULIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 253 3:09:09 5,8 10:16 6 A3
273 PEFFER VINCENT 252 3:09:09 5,8 10:16 28 V2
274 SCHMIT SANDRINE 209 3:09:45 5,8 10:18 7 A2
275 CORNELISSEN THIERRY 208 3:09:46 5,8 10:18 61 V1
276 JAMIN PHILIPPE 79 3:11:55 5,8 10:25 62 V1
277 LIBOTTE VIRGINIE 96 3:11:55 5,8 10:25 18 A1
278 SALMON LUC 217 3:11:55 5,8 10:25 118 S
279 MUNAUT ADELINE 108 3:11:56 5,8 10:25 19 A1
280 LANGE PHILIPPE 89 3:11:59 5,8 10:26 63 V1
281 SCHAMP TINEKE 125 3:12:01 5,7 10:26 20 A1
282 DE SMET JURGEN 29 3:12:03 5,7 10:26 64 V1
283 EMPAIN DANIEL 49 3:12:04 5,7 10:26 65 V1
284 DELHAYE FABIENNE 35 3:12:11 5,7 10:26 8 A2
285 HEYMANS ISABELLE 72 3:12:13 5,7 10:26 25 D
286 LACASSE MARTINE 86 3:12:21 5,7 10:27 21 A1
287 DRIES JEAN 259 3:12:22 5,7 10:27 66 V1
288 VERSCHUEREN NICKY 258 3:12:24 5,7 10:27 67 V1
289 DEHART JEAN-MARC 200 3:12:31 5,7 10:27 29 V2
290 ANGELY GAËTAN 2 3:12:58 5,7 10:29 2 V4
291 THUNUS JENNY 134 3:13:34 5,7 10:31 22 A1
292 LIEVYNS CHRISTINE 210 3:14:09 5,7 10:33 9 A2
293 MORTIER PIERRE 211 3:14:09 5,7 10:33 68 V1
294 BUNOU MARIE 13 3:14:24 5,7 10:33 26 D
295 VELISSARIOU HOWARD 139 3:14:24 5,7 10:33 119 S
296 STORDIAU FEMKE 132 3:15:12 5,7 10:36 27 D
297 FOSTIER STEFAN 57 3:15:13 5,7 10:36 69 V1
298 EHMANN XANDRA 47 3:15:18 5,7 10:36 28 D
299 THIRY VIVIEN 349 3:15:18 5,7 10:36 120 S
300 LIBIOUL PAUL-ETIENNE 356 3:16:01 5,6 10:39 121 S
301 RENUART JEAN-MARIE 120 3:16:26 5,6 10:40 30 V2
302 IMPEDOVO SYLVAIN 321 3:16:42 5,6 10:41 122 S
303 REMACLE LUC 118 3:16:51 5,6 10:41 70 V1
304 DORTHU MICHEL 390 3:18:17 5,6 10:46 31 V2
305 BRUWIER PIERRE 391 3:18:17 5,6 10:46 32 V2
306 BAGUETTE CAROLINE 388 3:18:17 5,6 10:46 23 A1
307 CHAPELIER BOB 385 3:18:17 5,6 10:46 33 V2
308 MEYENS LUC 389 3:18:17 5,6 10:46 34 V2
309 ROEX TONY 386 3:18:17 5,6 10:46 35 V2
310 CHARLIER FRANCE 265 3:18:32 5,6 10:47 10 A2
311 LAMBERT INGRID 394 3:19:48 5,5 10:51 24 A1
312 NOEL MAGAU 395 3:19:49 5,5 10:51 25 A1
313 POLIS LUCIENNE 247 3:19:55 5,5 10:51 11 A2
314 NAHON SYLVIE 429 3:20:21 5,5 10:53 12 A2
315 DEGUELDRE JEAN-LOUIS 431 3:20:21 5,5 10:53 36 V2
316 EVRARD OLIVIER 52 3:20:23 5,5 10:53 123 S
317 MASSIN RUDI 102 3:22:06 5,5 10:59 71 V1
318 ROMBOUTS DIRK 214 3:22:47 5,4 11:01 37 V2
319 DEBRAS PATRICE 286 3:22:49 5,4 11:01 38 V2
320 DUBLET SERGE 223 3:27:14 5,3 11:15 10 V3
321 CAISE CARINE 15 3:27:26 5,3 11:16 13 A2
322 DUBOIS CECILE 44 3:27:26 5,3 11:16 14 A2
323 MARTINEZ MANU 101 3:28:04 5,3 11:18 72 V1
324 THIRION ALAIN 133 3:28:06 5,3 11:18 39 V2
325 BRONSART AUDREY 11 3:28:16 5,3 11:19 29 D
326 DE KEYZER LAURA 26 3:28:29 5,3 11:19 30 D
327 DE KEYZER MARIJKE 27 3:28:32 5,3 11:20 31 D
328 LESIRE SABRINA 338 3:30:05 5,3 11:25 32 D
329 BOF JESSICA 370 3:30:11 5,3 11:25 26 A1
330 LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS 378 3:30:12 5,3 11:25 73 V1
331 POISQUET LAURE 235 3:31:39 5,2 11:30 33 D
332 NUGENT JAMES 237 3:31:42 5,2 11:30 74 V1
333 DELPORTE VALÉRIE 36 3:37:50 5,1 11:50 15 A2
334 DANDOY CHRISTIAN 274 3:40:13 5,0 11:58 75 V1
335 VERCRUYSSE BÉNÉDICTE 141 3:42:45 5,0 12:06 27 A1
336 GHISLAIN SYLVIE 229 3:45:09 4,9 12:14 16 A2
337 PHILIPKIN FRANCINE 113 3:49:32 4,8 12:28 7 A3
338 TOET CHIEL 292 4:08:37 4,4 13:30 40 V2
339 KRANENDONK JEROEN 291 4:08:40 4,4 13:30 76 V1
340 DE WACHTER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 30 4:09:47 4,4 13:34 41 V2
341 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 250 4:17:32 4,3 13:59 11 V3