Trail du Pays de Herve 16/09/2017 - 32 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 THEUNIS GERT -GTRUNNING 149 2:21:16 13,6 4:24 1 V1
2 JACOB FRANÇOIS 41 2:22:56 13,4 4:28 1 S
3 FAORO FRANCK 151 2:26:37 13,1 4:34 2 V1
4 PETRY CEDRIC - PEPE 145 2:27:18 13,0 4:36 2 S
5 LEJEUNE PIERRE - PIT 159 2:31:31 12,7 4:44 3 S
6 SPINEUX NICOLAS 163 2:37:03 12,2 4:54 4 S
7 CREMER THOMAS - CAPTAIN MENDEZ 157 2:37:48 12,2 4:55 5 S
8 MERCENIER ALAIN 109 2:37:48 12,2 4:55 3 V1
9 JACOB BENOIT 39 2:39:25 12,0 4:58 6 S
10 BERGENHUIZEN EDDY 143 2:43:31 11,7 5:06 4 V1
11 VANDERVOORT MICHEL 75 2:44:04 11,7 5:07 7 S
12 BRABANT RAPHAEL - FURAX 103 2:44:47 11,7 5:08 1 V2
13 TEFNIN REMY 105 2:48:11 11,4 5:15 8 S
14 SCHACHT WIM 111 2:51:08 11,2 5:20 5 V1
15 CABAY JEAN-MARC - CABS 137 2:51:16 11,2 5:21 6 V1
16 STEENSELS MICHIEL 113 2:52:35 11,1 5:23 7 V1
17 HAPPART GREGORY - GREG DE FOURGON 131 2:53:34 11,1 5:25 8 V1
18 SCHMETZ BERNARD 141 2:53:34 11,1 5:25 2 V2
19 HEYNS CHRISTOPHE 35 2:53:37 11,1 5:25 9 V1
20 ORTMANS STÉPHANIE 57 2:53:41 11,1 5:25 1 A1
21 XHONNEUX RENAUD 81 2:53:42 11,1 5:25 10 V1
22 MAUS JEAN - JEANNOT 119 2:54:38 11,0 5:27 3 V2
23 GODELAINE STEPHANE 139 2:54:46 11,0 5:27 9 S
24 PIRSON STEPHANE 165 2:57:00 10,8 5:31 11 V1
25 WILLAMME SIMON 77 2:58:50 10,7 5:35 10 S
26 SACRE VINCENT 125 2:59:54 10,7 5:37 11 S
27 KEIL ALAIN 97 3:00:52 10,6 5:39 4 V2
28 GOMBOSO MARC 31 3:01:33 10,6 5:40 1 V3
29 GODEFROID RENAUD 29 3:05:53 10,3 5:48 12 S
30 MAUS ANTOINE 117 3:05:53 10,3 5:48 13 S
31 COLS DIANA 99 3:08:40 10,2 5:53 1 A2
32 LIXANDRU ANDREI 147 3:08:49 10,2 5:54 14 S
33 SCHYNS PASCAL 123 3:09:31 10,1 5:55 12 V1
34 MERTENS PIERRE - BONOBO 115 3:09:35 10,1 5:55 13 V1
35 DAELE JEAN-MARC 15 3:15:12 9,8 6:06 14 V1
36 LUCASSEN PHILIPPE 49 3:16:52 9,8 6:09 15 V1
37 THOMAS XAVIER - XATO 129 3:17:33 9,7 6:10 16 V1
38 CUPPENS BENOIT 13 3:19:51 9,6 6:14 17 V1
39 POYSAT GEORGES 63 3:20:24 9,6 6:15 5 V2
40 CUPERS RENAUD 11 3:21:44 9,5 6:18 15 S
41 NAISSE ERIC 55 3:22:20 9,5 6:19 6 V2
42 DUMOULIN PHILIPPE 155 3:22:34 9,5 6:19 7 V2
43 CORIN EDWIN 127 3:22:53 9,5 6:20 16 S
44 TALMAS OLIVIER 71 3:23:17 9,4 6:21 18 V1
45 REMY ÉLODIE - ELO 65 3:23:22 9,4 6:21 1 D
46 GILSON FRANÇOIS - DOUG 25 3:23:22 9,4 6:21 17 S
47 COLARD ANDREW 7 3:28:56 9,2 6:31 18 S
48 OP'T BROEK RALF 121 3:29:36 9,2 6:33 HSC
49 BAIAMONTE NATHALIE 1 3:30:04 9,1 6:33 2 A2
50 FANIELLE LAURENT 21 3:31:11 9,1 6:35 19 S
51 HAMES LAURENT 33 3:31:11 9,1 6:35 20 S
52 DECOEUR CHRISTIANE 101 3:32:29 9,0 6:38 3 A2
53 MBEMBA PIERRE 85 3:32:29 9,0 6:38 19 V1
54 WILLEMS LIEVEN 79 3:33:34 9,0 6:40 20 V1
55 MINGUET PIERRE-YVES 153 3:37:47 8,8 6:48 21 V1
56 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE 73 3:38:44 8,8 6:50 4 A2
57 MINGUET OLIVIER 53 3:38:52 8,8 6:50 22 V1
58 CORTIS MICHAEL 9 3:38:52 8,8 6:50 23 V1
59 ROOMANS JEAN-LUC 67 3:41:34 8,7 6:55 8 V2
60 PETERS CHANTAL 59 3:43:40 8,6 6:59 5 A2
61 CLESEUR CLAUDE 5 3:43:40 8,6 6:59 2 V3
62 DROPSY MICHEL 107 3:43:40 8,6 6:59 3 V3
63 CARLIER DANIEL 3 3:43:41 8,6 6:59 24 V1
64 DAUPHIN CÉDRIC 17 3:46:06 8,5 7:03 25 V1
65 CASTIGLIONE LILLO - LE TOQUÉ 133 3:46:06 8,5 7:03 9 V2
66 IWENS PETER 37 3:56:54 8,1 7:24 10 V2
67 JACOBS SERGE 43 3:56:54 8,1 7:24 26 V1
68 LIBION SARAH 83 4:00:12 8,0 7:30 2 A1
69 MEDART FABIAN -PANCHO 87 4:00:12 8,0 7:30 27 V1
70 GODEFROID PASCAL -GADA 27 4:05:05 7,8 7:39 11 V2
71 MURILLO MANUEL - MANU 135 4:14:44 7,5 7:57 12 V2
72 PIRONNET ERIC 61 4:27:08 7,2 8:20 13 V2
73 RAUSIN BRICE 161 4:36:50 6,9 8:39 21 S