Trail des Traces (Odrimont) 21/05/2017 - 9 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GODFRIAUX REMI 87 0:42:08 12,8 4:40 1 S
2 TRILLET DENIS 67 0:42:26 12,7 4:42 2 S
3 FAYMONVILLE JEAN 97 0:45:30 11,9 5:03 1 EG
4 RALET HUGO 53 0:47:45 11,3 5:18 3 S
5 NIHANT FLORENT 165 0:49:13 11,0 5:28 4 S
6 BRONLET MATHIEU 7 0:52:05 10,4 5:47 5 S
7 SEVRIN MAXIME 90 0:53:42 10,1 5:58 6 S
8 VAN DE CATSEYN THOMAS 119 0:54:01 10,0 6:00 2 EG
9 GODIN DANIEL 23 0:54:26 9,9 6:02 1 V1
10 LAURENT GUILLAUME 94 0:55:01 9,8 6:06 7 S
11 TOMBAL XAVIER 64 0:55:06 9,8 6:07 3 EG
12 LALLEMANT THOMAS 76 0:56:29 9,6 6:16 8 S
13 BASTIN MATHIEU 92 0:56:32 9,6 6:16 9 S
14 BERTRAND PAULINE 162 0:56:46 9,5 6:18 1 D
15 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE 85 0:57:12 9,4 6:21 2 V1
16 WILLEM JEAN-PHILIPPE 108 0:58:22 9,3 6:29 10 S
17 DUBOIS FRANÇOIS 20 0:58:52 9,2 6:32 11 S
18 TRILLET CLÉMENT 66 0:58:54 9,2 6:32 4 EG
19 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC 117 0:58:59 9,2 6:33 3 V1
20 NOEL FRANCOIS 88 0:59:35 9,1 6:37 12 S
21 VILLALBA JOAQUIN 68 1:00:32 8,9 6:43 13 S
22 WILLEM FRÉDÉRIC 71 1:00:56 8,9 6:46 14 S
23 SERVAIS DANIEL 59 1:01:17 8,8 6:48 1 V2
24 MASSOZ BENOIT 118 1:01:17 8,8 6:48 2 V2
25 CLAUSSE YOANN 9 1:01:17 8,8 6:48 15 S
26 CREMERS TIMOUR 99 1:02:58 8,6 6:59 5 EG
27 HAOUCHINE HASSN 73 1:03:14 8,5 7:01 4 V1
28 LEBRUN KÉVIN 35 1:03:33 8,5 7:03 16 S
29 PIROTHON DAMIEN 49 1:03:58 8,4 7:06 17 S
30 DEGRAVE NADIA 168 1:04:01 8,4 7:06 1 A1
31 LUGENTZ HUGO 42 1:04:09 8,4 7:07 6 EG
32 DELHAYE MARIE FRANCE 137 1:04:15 8,4 7:08 2 A1
33 HENIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 25 1:04:50 8,3 7:12 18 S
34 PARMENTIER FRANCK 146 1:05:04 8,3 7:13 19 S
35 RODE JEREMY 55 1:05:44 8,2 7:18 20 S
36 SLEGERS TOM 734 1:05:47 8,2 7:18 7 EG
37 BOMBOIR THOMAS 89 1:06:45 8,1 7:25 21 S
38 LAURENT SIMON 144 1:06:52 8,1 7:25 22 S
39 LAURENT JEAN-BAPTISTE 145 1:06:53 8,1 7:25 23 S
40 LAURENT GESNER 143 1:06:55 8,1 7:26 8 EG
41 CHRISTOPHE ROMAIN 121 1:08:23 7,9 7:35 24 S
42 GODFROID GREGORY 163 1:09:08 7,8 7:40 25 S
43 CRAEGHS DRIES 176 1:10:02 7,7 7:46 26 S
44 NIZET FALLONE 48 1:10:11 7,7 7:47 2 D
45 AARENS MAXIME 157 1:10:33 7,7 7:50 27 S
46 GATHOYE ERIC 21 1:11:58 7,5 7:59 28 S
47 HUMBLET ALAIN 28 1:13:01 7,4 8:06 29 S
48 VINAIMONT ERIC 69 1:13:10 7,4 8:07 5 V1
49 WATHELET GILLES 726 1:13:55 7,3 8:12 30 S
50 ROUXHET NATHAN 56 1:13:57 7,3 8:13 31 S
51 CHERON PHILIPPE 8 1:14:06 7,3 8:14 3 V2
52 MANCINI CHRISTIAN 95 1:14:33 7,2 8:17 6 V1
53 RESIMONT NICOLAS 154 1:14:46 7,2 8:18 32 S
54 JOISTEN SOPHIE 31 1:14:54 7,2 8:19 1 EF
55 LEJEUNE THEO 115 1:15:04 7,2 8:20 9 EG
56 MASCART GILLES 116 1:15:04 7,2 8:20 10 EG
57 GROMMERCH ERIC 24 1:15:37 7,1 8:24 7 V1
58 PONDANT LAURIE 51 1:15:39 7,1 8:24 3 D
59 PONSARD ELEA 114 1:15:43 7,1 8:24 2 EF
60 THEATRE MICHEL 62 1:15:53 7,1 8:25 8 V1
61 LIBIOUL PAUL-ETIENNE 41 1:15:57 7,1 8:26 33 S
62 DIZ PARADA SANTIAGO 175 1:16:00 7,1 8:26 9 V1
63 LACROSSE FREDERIC 32 1:16:09 7,1 8:27 10 V1
64 MARQUET LAURENCE 120 1:16:57 7,0 8:33 3 A1
65 LALLEMANT IRMA 34 1:17:44 6,9 8:38 4 D
66 TRIBOLET NICOLAS 65 1:17:44 6,9 8:38 34 S
67 CRAHAY JEREMIE 151 1:17:46 6,9 8:38 35 S
68 WILMOTTE MARIE 72 1:17:48 6,9 8:38 5 D
69 MARTIN CARINE 135 1:17:53 6,9 8:39 1 A2
70 LESENFANTS JEAN-MARIE 103 1:17:57 6,9 8:39 4 V2
71 LALLEMANT NOEMIE 147 1:18:15 6,9 8:41 6 D
72 TRABELSI SARAH 133 1:18:15 6,9 8:41 7 D
73 ROBER NICOLAS 54 1:18:40 6,9 8:44 36 S
74 SCHIERTZ JEAN-PIERRE 58 1:18:40 6,9 8:44 37 S
75 PONTE BENJAMIN 132 1:18:44 6,9 8:44 38 S
76 ABBATE ALEXANDRE 134 1:18:44 6,9 8:44 39 S
77 NOIRHOMME MANON 122 1:18:50 6,8 8:45 3 EF
78 HOURAND JOE 123 1:18:50 6,8 8:45 11 EG
79 GERARD JUSTINE 131 1:18:52 6,8 8:45 8 D
80 PIRSON FLORENCE 50 1:18:55 6,8 8:46 9 D
81 LALLEMANT VIRGINIE 155 1:18:57 6,8 8:46 10 D
82 PAQUAY DELPHINE 130 1:18:58 6,8 8:46 11 D
83 DANNEMARK MARIE-EVE 136 1:19:01 6,8 8:46 4 A1
84 GERKENS DANIEL 86 1:19:12 6,8 8:48 1 V3
85 LOMBET NATHALIE 80 1:19:14 6,8 8:48 5 A1
86 JAMOYE JULIEN 104 1:19:19 6,8 8:48 40 S
87 BERTRAND LILAH 169 1:20:04 6,7 8:53 12 D
88 LEMAIRE AUDREY 36 1:20:04 6,7 8:53 6 A1
89 LAMBERTY POL 170 1:20:07 6,7 8:54 41 S
90 LAMBERTY JERRY 167 1:20:09 6,7 8:54 42 S
91 BISSOT ISABELLE 3 1:20:13 6,7 8:54 7 A1
92 DUBOIS CECILE 19 1:20:15 6,7 8:55 2 A2
93 DEMOULIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 16 1:20:47 6,7 8:58 1 A3
94 TASSIGNY SYLVIANE 102 1:20:49 6,7 8:58 3 A2
95 CHAPEL GERMAIN 138 1:20:50 6,7 8:58 43 S
96 RENARD EMMANUELLE 98 1:20:54 6,7 8:59 8 A1
97 SOLPASSO SANTE 142 1:20:59 6,7 8:59 11 V1
98 DEMARTEAU LAETITIA 100 1:20:59 6,7 8:59 9 A1
99 LEROUX PIERRE 39 1:21:30 6,6 9:03 44 S
100 CAPITAINE ELIOTT 84 1:21:37 6,6 9:04 12 EG
101 DANTHINE JULIANE 149 1:22:26 6,6 9:09 13 D
102 LESENFANTS ELIAS 150 1:22:26 6,6 9:09 45 S
103 SNYERS BENEDICTE 164 1:22:32 6,5 9:10 14 D
104 VAN DE CATSEYN ERIC 160 1:23:10 6,5 9:14 12 V1
105 EVRARD QUENTIN 171 1:23:14 6,5 9:14 13 V1
106 KUSTERS RHIANA 74 1:23:48 6,4 9:18 15 D
107 WAUMANS FREEKE 75 1:23:49 6,4 9:18 16 D
108 DIEDEREN ANNICK 141 1:23:49 6,4 9:18 10 A1
109 GROGNARD VALENTINE 101 1:23:52 6,4 9:19 11 A1
110 FREULON SANDRINE 153 1:23:55 6,4 9:19 4 A2
111 FREULON FRANCOIS 152 1:23:58 6,4 9:19 14 V1
112 BOUDART PIERRE-FRANCOIS 148 1:23:58 6,4 9:19 15 V1
113 ROUXHET QUENTIN 57 1:24:56 6,4 9:26 46 S
114 GENERET MARIE 22 1:24:59 6,4 9:26 17 D
115 LAHAYE XAVIER 33 1:25:23 6,3 9:29 47 S
116 WIGNY JONATHAN 70 1:25:31 6,3 9:30 48 S
117 THUNUS GAETAN 129 1:26:17 6,3 9:35 49 S
118 THUNUS JENNY 96 1:27:30 6,2 9:43 12 A1
119 MOORS CHRISTELLE 79 1:28:03 6,1 9:47 13 A1
120 CAPITAINE GERALDINE 81 1:28:41 6,1 9:51 14 A1
121 CAPITAINE ARNAUD 83 1:28:41 6,1 9:51 16 V1
122 MELCHIOR JONATHAN 44 1:29:54 6,0 9:59 50 S
123 BODEUX LORRAINE 4 1:29:54 6,0 9:59 18 D
124 ANNET DIANE 156 1:31:14 5,9 10:08 19 D
125 MIRAUCOURT MARION 46 1:31:47 5,9 10:11 20 D
126 MIRAUCOURT DAVID 45 1:31:48 5,9 10:12 51 S
127 MUSIEAUX SARAH 47 1:32:01 5,9 10:13 21 D
128 DE VROEY MAURANE 13 1:32:01 5,9 10:13 22 D
129 FRANCHIOLY CHRISTINE 78 1:32:19 5,8 10:15 2 A3
130 CLIGNET NATHALIE 77 1:32:19 5,8 10:15 5 A2
131 HENQUINET PAULINE 27 1:32:21 5,8 10:15 23 D
132 HENQUINET DIDIER 26 1:32:26 5,8 10:16 5 V2
133 FORTHOMME AURIANE 105 1:32:49 5,8 10:18 24 D
134 BASTIN LOUISE 91 1:32:49 5,8 10:18 25 D
135 DECKER STÉPHANIE 15 1:33:00 5,8 10:20 15 A1
136 LESCEUX SANDRINE 40 1:33:00 5,8 10:20 16 A1
137 BODSON EMILIE 5 1:34:03 5,7 10:27 26 D
138 CREPPE FRANÇOISE 12 1:34:10 5,7 10:27 3 A3
139 MARION ISABELLE 110 1:34:34 5,7 10:30 17 A1
140 LECOMTE ANNE-FRANCOISE 106 1:35:12 5,7 10:34 6 A2
141 DE ROP ELKE 107 1:35:15 5,7 10:35 18 A1
142 REMY ISABELLE 139 1:35:47 5,6 10:38 7 A2
143 BONSANG STEPHAN 125 1:36:00 5,6 10:40 17 V1
144 REMACLE LUC 93 1:37:33 5,5 10:50 18 V1
145 BEUGNIES MARC 112 1:37:58 5,5 10:53 6 V2
146 NULENS CHRISTIAN 111 1:38:00 5,5 10:53 19 V1
147 SEBRYERS TOMY 113 1:38:02 5,5 10:53 20 V1
148 RODY ANTONY 126 1:38:04 5,5 10:53 52 S
149 BURNOTTE IDA 172 1:38:21 5,5 10:55 27 D
150 BISSEN BERNARD 174 1:38:22 5,5 10:55 53 S
151 BISSEN HECTOR 173 1:38:23 5,5 10:55 54 S
152 DOSTER FABIENNE 18 1:39:18 5,4 11:02 19 A1
153 MARTIN BERNADETTE 43 1:39:27 5,4 11:03 8 A2
154 BASTIN LAURENCE 1 1:39:33 5,4 11:03 9 A2
155 PINTENS MANUEL 128 1:40:30 5,4 11:10 55 S
156 ROOSE CHRISTINE 109 1:41:30 5,3 11:16 20 A1
157 MARIEN STIJN 127 1:42:03 5,3 11:20 56 S
158 DESSART ALICE 17 1:43:49 5,2 11:32 21 A1
159 SILIEN CHRISTELLE 61 1:46:13 5,1 11:48 22 A1
160 RASSEL JEAN-YVES 166 1:47:36 5,0 11:57 57 S
161 PICRON HELENA 124 1:56:01 4,7 12:53 28 D
162 VAN DE CATSEYN FLORIAN 161 2:22:09 3,8 15:47 13 EG
163 VAN DE CATSEYN VINCIANE 159 2:28:26 3,6 16:29 10 A2
164 TALBOT MIREILLE 158 2:28:26 3,6 16:29 11 A2