Trail des Traces (Odrimont) 21/05/2017 - 20 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GOORIS FLORENTIN 550 1:32:25 13,0 4:37 1 S
2 LEROY DAGOBERT 707 1:32:25 13,0 4:37 1 V1
3 GENTGEN MAEL 698 1:37:28 12,3 4:52 2 S
4 BURNOTTE STEPHANE 515 1:40:15 12,0 5:00 2 V1
5 MAHAUX OLIVIER 587 1:40:22 12,0 5:01 3 V1
6 JACQUINET ERIC 653 1:41:26 11,8 5:04 3 S
7 BRUYÈRE DIDIER 513 1:46:24 11,3 5:19 4 S
8 GODEFROID RENAUD 714 1:46:26 11,3 5:19 5 S
9 CREMER THOMAS 11 1:46:30 11,3 5:19 6 S
10 LÉONARD JULIEN 581 1:46:33 11,3 5:19 7 S
11 NEUTELEERS ERIC 597 1:47:00 11,2 5:21 1 V2
12 VANDEKERKOVE ROBIN 633 1:47:02 11,2 5:21 8 S
13 VAN ELDOM LIONEL 736 1:47:42 11,1 5:23 9 S
14 EVRARD AMAURY 695 1:49:25 11,0 5:28 10 S
15 VERHEYDEN LARS 636 1:50:00 10,9 5:30 1 EG
16 SNYERS JEROME 737 1:50:07 10,9 5:30 11 S
17 DEMONCEAU FREDERIC 533 1:50:26 10,9 5:31 12 S
18 VERHEYDEN PETER 637 1:52:07 10,7 5:36 4 V1
19 NICOLAS VINCENT 741 1:52:16 10,7 5:36 5 V1
20 RASSAERTS FREDERIK 604 1:52:29 10,7 5:37 13 S
21 HOLLANTS JOHAN 712 1:52:32 10,7 5:37 14 S
22 DELVAUX GARY 532 1:53:02 10,6 5:39 15 S
23 LHERMITTE IGOR 582 1:54:04 10,5 5:42 16 S
24 PIRONT BENOIT 725 1:54:08 10,5 5:42 17 S
25 BELLUCCI VINCENT 739 1:54:59 10,4 5:44 18 S
26 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC 594 1:55:26 10,4 5:46 19 S
27 SERVAIS THIBAUT 722 1:55:31 10,4 5:46 20 S
28 LAGAMME JF 671 1:56:09 10,3 5:48 6 V1
29 BERNARD MARC 507 1:56:09 10,3 5:48 7 V1
30 VAN MEULDER NICO 630 1:56:31 10,3 5:49 8 V1
31 PEFFER VINCENT 599 1:56:40 10,3 5:50 2 V2
32 SIZAIRE BENOIT 618 1:57:27 10,2 5:52 21 S
33 HORTEN JEAN-PHILIPPE 560 1:57:31 10,2 5:52 22 S
34 CHARLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 686 1:58:17 10,1 5:54 23 S
35 TOMBAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 623 2:00:35 10,0 6:01 9 V1
36 WERGIFOSSE BRUNO 645 2:00:35 10,0 6:01 10 V1
37 WAUMANS BART 650 2:02:35 9,8 6:07 3 V2
38 HEINRICHS FRANCOIS 669 2:03:36 9,7 6:10 24 S
39 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE 579 2:03:36 9,7 6:10 11 V1
40 WILMOT JULIEN 735 2:04:11 9,7 6:12 25 S
41 DEROANNE STEPHANE 704 2:04:18 9,7 6:12 12 V1
42 MAGAM MURIEL 586 2:04:37 9,6 6:13 1 A1
43 BOCK PHILIPPE 508 2:05:01 9,6 6:15 13 V1
44 VAGUET CÉDRIC 626 2:07:03 9,4 6:21 26 S
45 DELHAES DAMIEN 529 2:07:45 9,4 6:23 27 S
46 LEONARD LAURENT 580 2:08:01 9,4 6:24 14 V1
47 WATELET FLORENT 708 2:08:21 9,3 6:25 28 S
48 LANNERS PATRICK 575 2:09:40 9,3 6:29 15 V1
49 FONTAINE FABRICE 544 2:09:58 9,2 6:29 16 V1
50 PIRSON LAURENT 727 2:10:00 9,2 6:30 29 S
51 WERGIFOSSE JORDAN 646 2:10:03 9,2 6:30 30 S
52 EVRARD JOHAN 696 2:10:06 9,2 6:30 31 S
53 VERDIN JOEL 681 2:12:09 9,1 6:36 4 V2
54 VAN DE WALLE EMILIE 627 2:12:40 9,0 6:38 1 D
55 DE BAETS JASPER 523 2:12:43 9,0 6:38 32 S
56 LESPAGNARD NICOLAS 718 2:14:14 8,9 6:42 33 S
57 BONJEAN STÉPHANE 509 2:14:14 8,9 6:42 17 V1
58 PICCARD NICO 649 2:14:14 8,9 6:42 18 V1
59 HUET CÉDRIC 561 2:14:31 8,9 6:43 34 S
60 VAN HAREN JEAN-CHARLES 629 2:14:55 8,9 6:44 35 S
61 CREMERS BAS 697 2:15:05 8,9 6:45 36 S
62 HUET DAVID 689 2:15:17 8,9 6:45 37 S
63 KRONAL OLIVIER 732 2:15:24 8,9 6:46 38 S
64 MEUNIER JEAN-PIERRE 592 2:15:43 8,8 6:47 19 V1
65 BOSQUET XAVIER 511 2:16:29 8,8 6:49 39 S
66 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 570 2:16:45 8,8 6:50 20 V1
67 NIHANT FABIAN 738 2:16:50 8,8 6:50 5 V2
68 VAN DEN ESSEN TON 628 2:17:17 8,7 6:51 6 V2
69 VROLIX LUC 541 2:17:35 8,7 6:52 21 V1
70 JACQUE OLIVIER 562 2:18:44 8,6 6:56 40 S
71 SCHUSTER NICOLAS 614 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 41 S
72 PERRIN REMI 702 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 22 V1
73 LEPINOIS NICOLAS 709 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 42 S
74 TOUCHEQUE GREGORY 710 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 43 S
75 DEMEUSE MANUEL 683 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 23 V1
76 PIETTE ALAIN 665 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 7 V2
77 DESERT SAMUEL 728 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 24 V1
78 GROGNARD RÉGIS 553 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 44 S
79 TOUSSAINT IVAN 694 2:20:10 8,6 7:00 25 V1
80 DE GRAEVE CEDRIC 525 2:20:14 8,6 7:00 26 V1
81 MENGONI LUIGI 691 2:21:22 8,5 7:04 27 V1
82 VANDECAT PASCAL 711 2:22:01 8,4 7:06 28 V1
83 BAETENS GEERT 503 2:22:06 8,4 7:06 8 V2
84 PONSARD MARC 601 2:22:32 8,4 7:07 9 V2
85 LAMBY MARC 573 2:23:04 8,4 7:09 29 V1
86 LANGELEZ OLIVIER 574 2:24:41 8,3 7:14 30 V1
87 DURIEUX RODOLPHE 540 2:24:45 8,3 7:14 31 V1
88 BORREMANS FRÉDÉRIC 510 2:24:46 8,3 7:14 32 V1
89 LENAERS CHARLES 666 2:25:07 8,3 7:15 10 V2
90 WOUTERS STEIN 647 2:26:22 8,2 7:19 33 V1
91 VRANCKX WALTER 639 2:27:00 8,2 7:21 11 V2
92 TROPIANO OTTAVIO 648 2:27:12 8,2 7:21 34 V1
93 VALENTIN ROMAIN 713 2:27:28 8,1 7:22 35 V1
94 QUIX MARC 603 2:28:02 8,1 7:24 12 V2
95 MERCIER CATHERINE 743 2:28:13 8,1 7:24 2 A1
96 PERPINIEN GEOFFREY 742 2:28:13 8,1 7:24 36 V1
97 MATAGNE SOPHIE 591 2:28:43 8,1 7:26 3 A1
98 GILLET EMMANUEL 549 2:28:43 8,1 7:26 37 V1
99 HENDRICKS BRUNO 723 2:29:05 8,0 7:27 13 V2
100 CRAHAY AURÉLIEN 522 2:29:59 8,0 7:29 2 EG
101 LEONARD FREDERIC 684 2:30:50 8,0 7:32 38 V1
102 REMY PHILIPPE 719 2:31:02 7,9 7:33 39 V1
103 SCHOENAERTS KRIS 613 2:31:09 7,9 7:33 45 S
104 DE HEPCÉE BRUNO 693 2:31:23 7,9 7:34 14 V2
105 MATHIEU BAUDOUIN 724 2:31:54 7,9 7:35 46 S
106 KEIL YVES 567 2:32:24 7,9 7:37 40 V1
107 RICHTER MOLLY 655 2:32:36 7,9 7:37 4 A1
108 VAN PEE JOHAN 631 2:32:38 7,9 7:37 41 V1
109 LAURENT GEORGES 720 2:32:42 7,9 7:38 42 V1
110 DANDOIS YANNIC 662 2:32:44 7,9 7:38 43 V1
111 LAENEN ANNOUSCHKA 571 2:32:55 7,8 7:38 5 A1
112 HOLLANTS JP 558 2:32:56 7,8 7:38 44 V1
113 THOMAS XAVIER 715 2:32:56 7,8 7:38 45 V1
114 WAUCOMONT BENOÎT 716 2:33:19 7,8 7:39 46 V1
115 REUL JEAN-MARC 717 2:33:29 7,8 7:40 47 V1
116 BRICHEUX ETIENNE 721 2:33:30 7,8 7:40 15 V2
117 BASTIN PAUL 682 2:33:41 7,8 7:41 1 V3
118 VANMAELE DIDIER 634 2:33:50 7,8 7:41 16 V2
119 GUILLAUME MATHIAS 554 2:34:55 7,7 7:44 47 S
120 SCHYNS THOMAS 615 2:34:58 7,7 7:44 48 S
121 GENICOT LAURENT 546 2:36:39 7,7 7:49 49 S
122 HAESENNE THIERRY 555 2:36:42 7,7 7:50 50 S
123 WAEGEMANS RAF 642 2:37:20 7,6 7:52 51 S
124 REGNIER FREDERIC 699 2:37:28 7,6 7:52 48 V1
125 LINDEN AXEL 673 2:37:29 7,6 7:52 49 V1
126 DEMESMAEKER IGOR 651 2:37:34 7,6 7:52 50 V1
127 KLEINKENBERG PIERRE 703 2:37:48 7,6 7:53 51 V1
128 CLOSJANS RAPHAEL 519 2:37:48 7,6 7:53 52 S
129 ARSLAN HÜSEYIN 502 2:37:48 7,6 7:53 3 EG
130 VRANKENNE CHRISTOPHE 640 2:37:55 7,6 7:53 52 V1
131 MEURICE JULIEN 593 2:38:39 7,6 7:55 53 S
132 FORTHOMME MICHEL 700 2:39:09 7,5 7:57 17 V2
133 PETIT THOM 706 2:39:33 7,5 7:58 54 S
134 FORTHOMME LOIC 701 2:39:58 7,5 7:59 55 S
135 LHERMITTE NATACHA 583 2:41:35 7,4 8:04 6 A1
136 DEPAYE NICOLAS 535 2:41:43 7,4 8:05 56 S
137 DIDIER VIRGINIE 538 2:42:10 7,4 8:06 2 D
138 MATHIEU RAPHAEL 670 2:42:12 7,4 8:06 57 S
139 EUBELEN FRANCIS 678 2:44:01 7,3 8:12 18 V2
140 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 608 2:44:08 7,3 8:12 53 V1
141 GUILLIAMS YANNICK 733 2:44:15 7,3 8:12 58 S
142 HOOGENKAMP SIMON 559 2:45:09 7,3 8:15 54 V1
143 JAROUD SAID 652 2:45:09 7,3 8:15 55 V1
144 VANDENBOSCH MICHEL 672 2:46:26 7,2 8:19 56 V1
145 RIA DAVID 607 2:46:58 7,2 8:20 57 V1
146 FRANCOIS VALERIE 668 2:47:28 7,2 8:22 1 A2
147 THYS ISABELLE 622 2:47:48 7,2 8:23 2 A2
148 LECART VALÉRIE 576 2:47:48 7,2 8:23 7 A1
149 DELHEZ ALBERT 531 2:48:13 7,1 8:24 2 V3
150 RENARD JÉRÔME 606 2:48:19 7,1 8:24 59 S
151 SALME MICHAËL 610 2:48:22 7,1 8:25 58 V1
152 JOANNES DIDIER 564 2:49:28 7,1 8:28 59 V1
153 SCHMIT SANDRINE 612 2:50:44 7,0 8:32 3 A2
154 TRIFFAUX LUC 625 2:50:44 7,0 8:32 60 V1
155 BARBETTE ISABELLE 504 2:50:54 7,0 8:32 4 A2
156 DEVAHIVE CAMILLE 536 2:50:54 7,0 8:32 19 V2
157 LIEBENS FRANS 584 2:51:22 7,0 8:34 60 S
158 GRZESINSKI BERNARD 664 2:52:34 7,0 8:37 20 V2
159 SIMON PHILIPPE 617 2:56:17 6,8 8:48 61 V1
160 THIRY FABIENNE 620 2:56:37 6,8 8:49 5 A2
161 KINET OLIVIER 568 2:56:37 6,8 8:49 62 V1
162 HAMONIC ISABELLE 658 2:57:37 6,8 8:52 6 A2
163 FALZONE GAETANO 543 2:57:37 6,8 8:52 3 V3
164 MURILLO MANUEL 654 2:58:17 6,7 8:54 21 V2
165 COBBEN SYLVAIN 520 2:58:27 6,7 8:55 61 S
166 VERHEUST JEAN-FRANÇOIS 635 2:58:36 6,7 8:55 63 V1
167 PICARD XAVIER 692 2:58:40 6,7 8:56 64 V1
168 BECCO AURÉLIE 505 2:58:54 6,7 8:56 3 D
169 REINARDT CLAUDINE 605 3:00:22 6,7 9:01 7 A2
170 THONON OLIVIER 621 3:00:54 6,6 9:02 65 V1
171 GENICOT PASCAL 547 3:00:54 6,6 9:02 22 V2
172 DELHAYE FABIENNE 530 3:00:55 6,6 9:02 8 A2
173 LÉGAZ ALAIN 578 3:01:41 6,6 9:05 23 V2
174 WEERTS THIERRY 659 3:01:41 6,6 9:05 24 V2
175 VAN TULDEN EVA 632 3:01:51 6,6 9:05 1 A3
176 BELANGER ISABELLE 506 3:03:54 6,5 9:11 9 A2
177 SEPULT FABRICE 616 3:04:56 6,5 9:14 66 V1
178 DEMOULIN JULIE 534 3:05:02 6,5 9:15 8 A1
179 OLIVIER LINDA 667 3:06:17 6,4 9:18 4 D
180 EMPAIN DANIEL 705 3:08:48 6,4 9:26 67 V1
181 TU VINH-XUONG 660 3:10:50 6,3 9:32 4 V3
182 DEHART JEAN-MARC 528 3:14:55 6,2 9:44 25 V2
183 BARBETTE BENJAMIN 740 3:21:07 6,0 10:03 62 S
184 KAISER NADJA 566 3:25:44 5,8 10:17 10 A2
185 CHARLIER STÉPHANIE 518 3:25:50 5,8 10:17 11 A2
186 SAUVAGE CATHERINE 729 3:26:04 5,8 10:18 9 A1
187 LAWARREE AUDREY 730 3:26:04 5,8 10:18 10 A1
188 HENROTTIN PIERRE 557 3:26:28 5,8 10:19 26 V2
189 BRONSART AUDREY 512 3:31:58 5,7 10:35 5 D
190 ACHTERBERG-KORTEKAAS INGRID 500 3:32:15 5,7 10:36 12 A2
191 EVERAERT REBECCA 731 3:32:39 5,6 10:37 6 D
192 MASSIN RUDI 590 3:32:39 5,6 10:37 68 V1
193 LECLEIRE PATRICK 577 3:32:42 5,6 10:38 69 V1
194 CORBAY SANDRINA 521 3:36:11 5,6 10:48 13 A2
195 DE WACHTER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 526 3:56:15 5,1 11:48 27 V2
196 GROGNARD DIDIER 552 4:15:58 4,7 12:47 70 V1
197 PIRAUX OLIVIER 600 4:16:00 4,7 12:48 71 V1