Trail des Idylles 15/04/2017 - 11 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GODFRIAUX RÉMI 20 0:53:25 12,4 4:51 1 S
2 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 113 0:55:29 11,9 5:02 1 EG
3 LOMBART MARTIN 81 0:56:33 11,7 5:08 2 S
4 SERVAIS OLIVIER 98 0:57:42 11,4 5:14 1 V1
5 DUMOULIN PIERRE 126 0:58:18 11,3 5:18 3 S
6 GENTEN FRANK 63 0:59:47 11,0 5:26 2 V1
7 GLESNER PIERRE 100 1:00:19 10,9 5:29 4 S
8 LARSILLE KEVIN 135 1:01:59 10,6 5:38 5 S
9 PREVOT RAPHAEL 99 1:02:34 10,5 5:41 6 S
10 JOB DAMIEN 120 1:02:34 10,5 5:41 1 V2
11 SCHYNS DAMIEN 131 1:03:05 10,5 5:44 7 S
12 ARTEMAN THEO 89 1:03:35 10,4 5:46 2 EG
13 SOLHEID DAMIEN 128 1:04:00 10,3 5:49 8 S
14 LHOIST LAURENT 90 1:06:04 10,0 6:00 3 V1
15 SOLHEID OLIVIER 127 1:06:25 9,9 6:02 9 S
16 NAMOTTE SÉBASTIEN 27 1:06:58 9,9 6:05 10 S
17 THUNUS JULIEN 107 1:08:13 9,7 6:12 11 S
18 PLATTES MATHIEU 29 1:08:16 9,7 6:12 12 S
19 SELS GREGORY 112 1:09:00 9,6 6:16 13 S
20 COLLARD-BOVY ADRIEN 8 1:09:02 9,6 6:16 14 S
21 VLIEGEN ASTRID 103 1:09:59 9,4 6:21 1 D
22 COLGEN KORNÉLIA 9 1:09:59 9,4 6:21 1 A2
23 GERARDY STEVE 50 1:10:34 9,4 6:24 15 S
24 DUMEZ ANTHONY 17 1:10:50 9,3 6:26 16 S
25 SCHAFF RAPHAËL 35 1:10:53 9,3 6:26 17 S
26 THONON ALINE 140 1:11:34 9,2 6:30 2 D
27 COMES KEVIN 130 1:11:34 9,2 6:30 18 S
28 LEMBREE FREDERIC 139 1:11:34 9,2 6:30 19 S
29 FASSIN JEROME 54 1:11:52 9,2 6:32 4 V1
30 WATY DIMITRI 105 1:12:18 9,1 6:34 20 S
31 RATINCKX MICHEL 46 1:12:23 9,1 6:34 1 V3
32 VRANKEN KEVIN 97 1:12:47 9,1 6:37 21 S
33 LAMBY MICHEL 64 1:12:48 9,1 6:37 2 V2
34 LEGAT FRANCOIS 108 1:13:03 9,0 6:38 22 S
35 DETREMBLEUR J-POL 74 1:13:12 9,0 6:39 3 V2
36 SCHUMANN DIETER 36 1:13:43 9,0 6:42 5 V1
37 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 150 1:14:17 8,9 6:45 23 S
38 DELHEZ MAX 73 1:14:19 8,9 6:45 24 S
39 RENSONNET STEVE 121 1:14:38 8,8 6:47 25 S
40 SCHERPEREEL THIERRY 134 1:15:00 8,8 6:49 4 V2
41 TURMES DAVID 62 1:15:26 8,7 6:51 26 S
42 REGENWETTER PIT 31 1:15:26 8,7 6:51 27 S
43 CHARLIER ALAIN 123 1:15:36 8,7 6:52 2 V3
44 RODRIGUES HUMBERTO 33 1:15:53 8,7 6:53 28 S
45 SEPULCHRE FREDDY 37 1:15:55 8,7 6:54 3 V3
46 LANGER PHILIPPE 72 1:16:21 8,6 6:56 29 S
47 RUTH CINDY 34 1:16:22 8,6 6:56 1 A1
48 HUBERMONT FABIEN 80 1:16:48 8,6 6:58 6 V1
49 DUVIVIER ANNE 106 1:17:03 8,6 7:00 2 A1
50 GILSON BENOIT 119 1:17:21 8,5 7:01 5 V2
51 PIRONT JONATHAN 91 1:17:37 8,5 7:03 30 S
52 BOUCHA MANU 3 1:17:39 8,5 7:03 7 V1
53 LECOQ FRANCOISE 109 1:18:32 8,4 7:08 1 A3
54 CREMER ROGER 110 1:18:32 8,4 7:08 4 V3
55 VANDEVENNE CHRISTIAN 49 1:18:35 8,4 7:08 5 V3
56 MOLINGHEN LAURIE 69 1:18:51 8,4 7:10 3 D
57 PAQUAY JUSTIN 76 1:19:03 8,3 7:11 3 EG
58 DIFFELS KEVIN 75 1:19:03 8,3 7:11 31 S
59 DRIES DANIELA 58 1:19:17 8,3 7:12 3 A1
60 PETERGES CINDY 59 1:19:17 8,3 7:12 4 A1
61 TOURNAY GUY 39 1:19:28 8,3 7:13 8 V1
62 WARLAND CINDY 77 1:19:42 8,3 7:14 5 A1
63 DANNEMARK MARIE-EVE 122 1:20:03 8,2 7:16 6 A1
64 NOUICHI JONATHAN 124 1:20:03 8,2 7:16 32 S
65 DETHIER JEAN-HENRI 57 1:20:03 8,2 7:16 6 V2
66 BODARWE FLORENCE 141 1:21:05 8,1 7:22 4 D
67 RUTTEN KELLY 56 1:22:09 8,0 7:28 5 D
68 VERHEYDEN JORIS 44 1:22:09 8,0 7:28 9 V1
69 MICIUK AMAURY 118 1:22:14 8,0 7:28 33 S
70 NAMOTTE OLIVIER 117 1:22:23 8,0 7:29 34 S
71 VAN WEDDINGEN JULIA 94 1:22:46 8,0 7:31 6 D
72 VAN EECKE AUGUSTIN 93 1:22:46 8,0 7:31 35 S
73 DETHIER RAPHAEL 116 1:22:50 8,0 7:31 10 V1
74 MARICHAL MIGUEL 115 1:22:50 8,0 7:31 11 V1
75 THIRY CATHERINE 52 1:22:52 8,0 7:32 7 A1
76 PAQUAY JULES 79 1:23:04 7,9 7:33 4 EG
77 CORNET CELINE 84 1:23:15 7,9 7:34 8 A1
78 CLOSE FRÉDÉRIC 7 1:23:23 7,9 7:34 12 V1
79 SCHOMUS AUGUSTE 92 1:23:23 7,9 7:34 7 V2
80 GABRIEL TOM 114 1:23:30 7,9 7:35 36 S
81 MICHELS ALAIN 101 1:24:19 7,8 7:39 13 V1
82 BASTIN VINCENT 136 1:25:17 7,7 7:45 14 V1
83 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE 67 1:25:17 7,7 7:45 2 A2
84 SARLET CAROL 125 1:25:17 7,7 7:45 9 A1
85 HEINRICHS GRÉGORY 22 1:25:17 7,7 7:45 37 S
86 DUMONT CATHERINE 133 1:25:18 7,7 7:45 3 A2
87 NOEL ZOE 132 1:25:20 7,7 7:45 7 D
88 SCHMITZ ANDRE 102 1:25:39 7,7 7:47 15 V1
89 DIDEBERG HELENE 60 1:26:38 7,6 7:52 4 A2
90 COLLIGNON NATHALIE 82 1:26:38 7,6 7:52 5 A2
91 BRAGARD ALAIN 138 1:27:23 7,6 7:56 16 V1
92 MARAITE MANUEL 137 1:27:26 7,5 7:56 17 V1
93 DEGRAVE NATACHA 13 1:27:33 7,5 7:57 10 A1
94 LEQUEUX NATHALIE 26 1:29:07 7,4 8:06 11 A1
95 HERTAY FRANÇOISE 23 1:29:07 7,4 8:06 12 A1
96 BASTIN ASTRID 85 1:29:39 7,4 8:09 8 D
97 LANGER CHARLOTTE 71 1:30:06 7,3 8:11 9 D
98 VANBOQUESTAELS MARINE 40 1:30:23 7,3 8:13 10 D
99 RICHARD DÉBORA 32 1:30:36 7,3 8:14 13 A1
100 DECAMPS FRÉDÉRIC 11 1:30:40 7,3 8:14 18 V1
101 XHAYET ESTELLE 78 1:30:42 7,3 8:14 14 A1
102 BERTHET ARNAUD 152 1:31:12 7,2 8:17 38 S
103 RIVERO VICTORIA 70 1:31:12 7,2 8:17 11 D
104 THUNUS ANTHONY 88 1:31:20 7,2 8:18 39 S
105 VANOIRBEK NATHALIE 42 1:31:37 7,2 8:19 6 A2
106 CHAMPENOIS MARC 6 1:32:14 7,2 8:23 8 V2
107 VERVIER FRANCOISE 111 1:34:33 7,0 8:35 7 A2
108 BASTIN FLORINE 61 1:34:57 7,0 8:37 12 D
109 HERMAN CEDRIC 149 1:35:30 6,9 8:40 40 S
110 SCHRAYEN HENRY 151 1:35:30 6,9 8:40 41 S
111 BRAGARD CHANTAL 65 1:35:50 6,9 8:42 8 A2
112 PEETERS JURGEN 28 1:35:58 6,9 8:43 19 V1
113 DE KEYZER LAURA 15 1:36:04 6,9 8:44 13 D
114 VAN DEN BOSSCHE TIM 43 1:36:04 6,9 8:44 42 S
115 DE KEYZER MARIJKE 16 1:36:04 6,9 8:44 14 D
116 BODSON LAURIE 83 1:36:13 6,9 8:44 15 D
117 MARECHAL FERNAND 129 1:36:51 6,8 8:48 1 V4
118 BOUDART PIERRE-FRANÇOIS 4 1:37:42 6,8 8:52 20 V1
119 HAAS GENEVIEVE 55 1:40:13 6,6 9:06 9 A2
120 ALLELYN NICOLE 1 1:40:13 6,6 9:06 10 A2
121 BRÜCK SONIA 5 1:40:35 6,6 9:08 15 A1
122 DELHEZ SOPHIE 14 1:40:36 6,6 9:08 16 A1
123 LOVENBERG GUY 68 1:42:20 6,4 9:18 9 V2
124 SUMER OKAN 95 1:44:39 6,3 9:30 43 S
125 RYSENAER MICHEL 47 1:45:00 6,3 9:32 2 V4
126 GENON MARIE-PIERRE 86 1:45:22 6,3 9:34 11 A2
127 LEJEUNE KATHY 87 1:45:22 6,3 9:34 17 A1
128 HOUART AURORE 96 1:45:43 6,2 9:36 16 D
129 AFONSO BENEDICTE 51 1:46:22 6,2 9:40 17 D
130 EVERAERT REBECCA 48 1:46:39 6,2 9:41 18 D
131 VANDERSTEGEN SYLVIA 41 1:46:53 6,2 9:43 18 A1
132 WAGENER KATHIA 45 1:47:42 6,1 9:47 12 A2
133 BASTIN MYRIAM 2 1:48:06 6,1 9:49 13 A2
134 BELLY LAURENCE 53 1:50:49 6,0 10:04 19 A1
135 HABEX RAMONA 21 1:51:14 5,9 10:06 19 D
136 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 66 1:53:42 5,8 10:20 6 V3
137 FESTJENS GITTE 18 1:54:31 5,8 10:24 20 D
138 THOONEN KAREN 104 1:54:32 5,8 10:24 21 D
139 STEENBERGHEN HUGO 148 3:06:52 3,5 16:59 44 S
140 DE GEYTER YENTEL 147 3:06:52 3,5 16:59 45 S
141 CALLEBAUT KENNY 144 3:06:52 3,5 16:59 46 S
142 VAN MULDER YENTE 143 3:06:52 3,5 16:59 22 D
143 CASTILLO MAGUY 146 3:06:52 3,5 16:59 23 D
144 DE CLERCQ LORE 142 3:06:52 3,5 16:59 24 D
145 FONCK LANDER 145 3:06:52 3,5 16:59 47 S