Trail des Gueules Noires (Blégny) 23/12/2017 - 53 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 CARABIN SÉBASTIEN 24 4:33:23 11,6 5:09 1 S
2 DIEPART XAVIER 314 4:40:42 11,3 5:17 2 S
3 BENARD VALENTIN 7 4:48:10 11,0 5:26 3 S
4 WINKIN CHRISTOPHE 248 4:54:13 10,8 5:33 4 S
5 LEFEVRE AURÉLIEN 133 5:39:08 9,4 6:23 5 S
6 ESCOFIER YANNICK 73 5:41:16 9,3 6:26 6 S
7 DE CLERCK JAN 43 5:44:35 9,2 6:30 7 S
8 RICHARD VICTOR 322 5:46:58 9,2 6:32 8 S
9 DEVOS THEO 61 5:51:10 9,1 6:37 9 S
10 MARTIN ANTOINE 146 5:51:52 9,0 6:38 10 S
11 HAID JÉRÉMY 103 5:52:48 9,0 6:39 11 S
12 PEELEN ANTHONY 167 5:58:12 8,9 6:45 12 S
13 TRIPNAUX JULIEN 209 5:58:50 8,9 6:46 13 S
14 GOUJON VIRGILIO 98 5:58:58 8,9 6:46 14 S
14 WASMER CHRISTIAN 241 5:58:58 8,9 6:46 14 S
16 PAPI LUCA 323 5:59:33 8,8 6:47 16 S
17 MATTHYS ALEXIS 148 6:03:37 8,7 6:51 17 S
17 SKILBECQ PIERRE 200 6:03:37 8,7 6:51 17 S
19 KEUTGENS MARIO 122 6:05:09 8,7 6:53 19 S
20 SCHMETZ OLIVIER 195 6:08:17 8,6 6:56 20 S
21 JOASSIN BRUNO 117 6:15:28 8,5 7:05 21 S
22 FAUCONNIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 76 6:16:59 8,4 7:06 22 S
23 DEBATY CHRISTOPHE 49 6:17:10 8,4 7:06 23 S
24 DORTHU OLIVIER 65 6:17:22 8,4 7:07 24 S
25 MUNAUT JÉRÉMY 158 6:17:30 8,4 7:07 25 S
26 TAVERNIER JEAN-PAUL 315 6:19:38 8,4 7:09 26 S
26 BASTIN RODOLPHE 4 6:19:38 8,4 7:09 26 S
28 FERON LAURENT 318 6:23:46 8,3 7:14 28 S
29 LAUWEN GINO 131 6:25:38 8,2 7:16 29 S
30 LUTZ MICHAEL 143 6:27:00 8,2 7:18 30 S
31 GEORIS SEBASTIEN 317 6:28:15 8,2 7:19 31 S
32 FRANCOIS THIBAUT 81 6:29:01 8,2 7:20 32 S
33 GOMEZ XAVIER 95 6:29:33 8,2 7:21 33 S
33 GARCIA FABRICE 84 6:29:33 8,2 7:21 33 S
35 PINSART VINCENT 169 6:29:39 8,2 7:21 35 S
36 WANSART NICOLAS 240 6:30:16 8,1 7:21 36 S
37 HENRION MICHEL 110 6:30:30 8,1 7:22 37 S
37 GODON BERNARD 331 6:30:30 8,1 7:22 37 S
37 GODEFROID RENAUD 332 6:30:30 8,1 7:22 37 S
40 ROSA HUGUES 186 6:30:33 8,1 7:22 40 S
41 BUYTAERT FRANK 21 6:37:17 8,0 7:29 41 S
42 NOVILLE MAURICE 163 6:40:26 7,9 7:33 42 S
43 KORTESCHIEL HENK 126 6:41:38 7,9 7:34 43 S
44 GUISSART ALAIN 100 6:41:40 7,9 7:34 44 S
45 GODON ANNE 93 6:42:42 7,9 7:35 1 D
46 WILLAMME SIMON 246 6:42:55 7,9 7:36 45 S
47 LUPSIN DOMINIQUE 153 6:44:42 7,9 7:38 46 S
48 DELPIERRE JEAN-LUC 53 6:44:43 7,9 7:38 47 S
49 RIKKEN SJORS 181 6:47:34 7,8 7:41 48 S
49 DANKO PATRICK 40 6:47:34 7,8 7:41 48 S
49 HENNAU GAËL 108 6:47:34 7,8 7:41 48 S
52 GAIFFE PAUL 83 6:49:44 7,8 7:43 51 S
53 MORINEAU FABRICE 154 6:50:20 7,7 7:44 52 S
54 JONKERS MENNO 118 6:53:38 7,7 7:48 53 S
55 CARON BENOIT 26 6:53:58 7,7 7:48 54 S
56 MURILLO HENRY 159 6:57:59 7,6 7:53 55 S
57 LOQUET THOMAS 142 7:02:10 7,5 7:57 56 S
58 BONNIER VINCENT 14 7:02:10 7,5 7:57 57 S
59 RAUSIN BERNARD 177 7:02:25 7,5 7:58 58 S
60 LODOMEZ OLIVIER 139 7:02:30 7,5 7:58 59 S
61 VANDERMEULEN SÉVERINE 229 7:05:33 7,5 8:01 2 D
62 BREMMENS PAUL 330 7:06:22 7,5 8:02 60 S
63 BOUCHARDON GÉRALD 16 7:06:51 7,4 8:03 61 S
64 BEULEN BRUNO 9 7:07:36 7,4 8:04 62 S
64 GARCIA SANCHEZ JESUS 324 7:07:36 7,4 8:04 62 S
66 SCHEIBE MARCO 192 7:09:23 7,4 8:06 64 S
67 CARDINAALS RENEE 25 7:10:36 7,4 8:07 3 D
68 BOUYAKHRICHAN YASSER 18 7:10:56 7,4 8:07 65 S
69 GEURTS PETER 89 7:11:15 7,4 8:08 66 S
70 BYIERS BRUCE 22 7:13:33 7,3 8:10 67 S
71 LENAERTS EDWIN 136 7:14:15 7,3 8:11 68 S
72 GILSON LIONEL 91 7:14:29 7,3 8:11 69 S
73 HAEGEMAN GEERT 102 7:14:48 7,3 8:12 70 S
74 WAUTERS DIRK 242 7:15:08 7,3 8:12 71 S
75 RADERMACHER ROGER 173 7:16:28 7,3 8:14 72 S
76 SCAILLET VINCENT 190 7:16:50 7,3 8:14 73 S
77 DIELS HANNE 62 7:16:54 7,3 8:14 4 D
78 HUBEAUX RICHARD 320 7:20:01 7,2 8:18 74 S
79 SAUVEUR PHILIPPE 189 7:23:09 7,2 8:21 75 S
80 HERMANS HANS 111 7:23:20 7,2 8:21 76 S
81 BONCHOUX JEAN-THOMAS 13 7:26:42 7,1 8:25 77 S
82 BECKERS VINCENT 6 7:26:52 7,1 8:25 78 S
83 SIMONS JÖRG 199 7:27:45 7,1 8:26 79 S
84 GOMBOSO MARC 94 7:29:26 7,1 8:28 80 S
84 DOUVEN THOMAS 69 7:29:26 7,1 8:28 80 S
86 VAN HULLEBUS GIOVANNI 219 7:31:36 7,0 8:31 82 S
87 ROOMANS CHRISTIAN 185 7:31:52 7,0 8:31 83 S
88 PENAY THIERRY 310 7:32:22 7,0 8:32 84 S
89 BEYER BRUNO 10 7:34:41 7,0 8:34 85 S
90 LEENDERS FRANK 132 7:38:11 6,9 8:38 86 S
91 DEVOLDRE DIRK 60 7:39:26 6,9 8:40 87 S
92 TAELMAN MAAIKE 206 7:40:15 6,9 8:41 5 D
93 DE MEYER BEN 46 7:40:55 6,9 8:41 88 S
94 URSEM NICO 210 7:41:19 6,9 8:42 89 S
95 GOOSSENS WIM 329 7:41:39 6,9 8:42 90 S
96 VAN NUFFELEN BASTIEN 221 7:42:58 6,9 8:44 91 S
97 JASPAR STEVE 116 7:43:47 6,9 8:45 92 S
98 FLANDRE BRUNO 78 7:44:08 6,9 8:45 93 S
99 WERBONAT JENS 243 7:46:21 6,8 8:47 94 S
99 FLICK MARKUS 79 7:46:21 6,8 8:47 94 S
101 VAN EMMERIK COR 216 7:46:35 6,8 8:48 96 S
102 CABOCHE HERVÉ 23 7:47:45 6,8 8:49 97 S
103 DUMONT DE CHASSART ALBAN 71 7:49:44 6,8 8:51 98 S
104 VAN GOEY JEROEN 217 7:50:00 6,8 8:52 99 S
105 CHARPENTIER RACHEL 92 7:52:41 6,7 8:55 6 D
105 MINGUET PIERRE-YVES 326 7:52:41 6,7 8:55 100 S
105 HECQ OLIVIER 105 7:52:41 6,7 8:55 100 S
108 DUMEZ STÉPHANE 70 7:52:57 6,7 8:55 102 S
109 POTIER FRÉDÉRIC 171 7:56:45 6,7 8:59 103 S
110 DUBOIS YANNICK 66 7:56:45 6,7 8:59 104 S
111 BOUTET CÉDRIC 17 7:58:19 6,6 9:01 105 S
112 JAMOTTE GAUTHIER 114 8:00:04 6,6 9:03 106 S
113 BAETENS DAMIEN 2 8:04:04 6,6 9:08 107 S
114 SCHREIBER TOBIAS 196 8:04:49 6,6 9:08 108 S
114 DÖRR THOMAS 64 8:04:49 6,6 9:08 108 S
114 BECHTEL FLORIAN 312 8:04:49 6,6 9:08 108 S
117 SEYNAEVE LAURENT 198 8:06:16 6,5 9:10 111 S
118 ZHANG HUANYU 249 8:06:50 6,5 9:11 112 S
118 FRINGS EULE 82 8:06:50 6,5 9:11 112 S
120 CHAIDRON RAPHAËL 29 8:08:09 6,5 9:12 114 S
121 MOYEN BENJAMIN 155 8:09:07 6,5 9:13 115 S
122 IMBO INEKE 113 8:12:29 6,5 9:17 7 D
123 HENNEN THIEBAUT 325 8:13:48 6,4 9:19 116 S
124 RAHIER DAVID 174 8:16:44 6,4 9:22 117 S
125 DEKROCK PHILIPPE 51 8:17:52 6,4 9:23 118 S
125 SONTAG THIERRY 203 8:17:52 6,4 9:23 118 S
127 VINDERS JOS 237 8:18:26 6,4 9:24 120 S
128 GARROY MURIELLE 85 8:19:39 6,4 9:25 8 D
128 DALEM PIERRE-YVES 39 8:19:39 6,4 9:25 121 S
130 VRANCKX WALTER 239 8:20:07 6,4 9:26 122 S
131 FABRE LIONEL 74 8:20:24 6,4 9:26 123 S
131 FABRE MICHAËL 75 8:20:24 6,4 9:26 123 S
133 VERMEIR GUIDO 234 8:21:22 6,3 9:27 125 S
134 LALLEMANT STEPHANIE 309 8:23:05 6,3 9:29 9 D
135 DEGUELDRE JEAN-LOUIS 50 8:24:11 6,3 9:30 126 S
136 ANDRE CARLOS 308 8:24:44 6,3 9:31 127 S
137 KOOLEN PETER 125 8:29:11 6,2 9:36 128 S
138 OLIVIER LOÏC 164 8:29:37 6,2 9:36 129 S
139 CLAES KAREN 33 8:30:11 6,2 9:37 10 D
140 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE 215 8:32:32 6,2 9:40 11 D
141 DEMOULIN BRIGITTE 55 8:36:09 6,2 9:44 12 D
142 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 187 8:40:59 6,1 9:49 130 S
143 MATTHYS IGNACE 149 8:43:57 6,1 9:53 131 S
144 DEVILLET MICHEL 59 8:44:03 6,1 9:53 132 S
145 FONTAINE CINDY 80 8:48:40 6,0 9:58 13 D
145 MARLIER DAVID 144 8:48:40 6,0 9:58 133 S
147 HUGON VALÉRIE 112 8:51:55 6,0 10:02 14 D
147 VLAEMMINCK PASCAL 238 8:51:55 6,0 10:02 134 S
149 ORDONEZ LAURA 165 8:53:09 6,0 10:03 15 D
149 DE FRAINE INGRID 44 8:53:09 6,0 10:03 15 D
149 MULLENDER JULIEN 157 8:53:09 6,0 10:03 135 S
149 DELEU KURT 52 8:53:09 6,0 10:03 135 S
153 THEMELIN SYLVIE 208 8:57:03 5,9 10:07 17 D
153 ROMANOVA JULIA 184 8:57:03 5,9 10:07 17 D
153 BRANCALEONI PATRICK 19 8:57:03 5,9 10:07 137 S
156 VANBELLINGEN HANS 226 9:00:32 5,9 10:11 138 S
157 MEWES MICHAEL 313 9:00:32 5,9 10:11 139 S
157 MOOIJ PETER 152 9:00:32 5,9 10:11 139 S
159 SCHENKELAARS DICK 193 9:01:43 5,9 10:13 141 S
160 DIERENS DENNIS 63 9:01:50 5,9 10:13 142 S
160 KLASING JOERG 123 9:01:50 5,9 10:13 142 S
162 VERLUYTEN VERA 233 9:02:11 5,9 10:13 19 D
163 SNOEK RUUD 201 9:02:11 5,9 10:13 144 S
163 DUMONT DE CHASSART WAUTHIER 72 9:02:11 5,9 10:13 144 S
165 NICOLAS CÉLINE 161 9:07:53 5,8 10:20 20 D
166 TEULINGS BAS 207 9:19:25 5,7 10:33 146 S
166 NOUWENS JAN 162 9:19:25 5,7 10:33 146 S
168 KOSOBUCKI CHRISTOPHE 127 9:21:14 5,7 10:35 148 S
169 SCHEUTJENS PETER 316 9:21:36 5,7 10:35 149 S
169 LOOTVOET CÉDRIC 141 9:21:36 5,7 10:35 149 S
171 VAN PEE JOHAN 222 9:21:51 5,7 10:36 151 S
172 CLESEUR CLAUDE 34 9:29:40 5,6 10:44 152 S
173 VAN'T SCHIP STEVEN 225 9:48:35 5,4 11:06 153 S
173 RODARO PATRICK 182 9:48:35 5,4 11:06 153 S
175 STECKEL MANFRED 204 9:48:44 5,4 11:06 155 S
176 PIRONNET ERIC 170 9:49:05 5,4 11:06 156 S
177 DESCHUYTENEER STÉPHANE 58 9:54:40 5,3 11:13 157 S
178 VANDER DONCKT PHILIPPE 228 9:56:00 5,3 11:14 158 S
179 JUNGBLUTH RAYMOND 120 10:10:00 5,2 11:30 159 S
179 VAN ANDEL TON 212 10:10:00 5,2 11:30 159 S
181 DEMDOUM SAMIA 54 10:15:00 5,2 11:36 21 D
181 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE 1 10:15:00 5,2 11:36 161 S
181 CHALANT LYONEL 30 10:15:00 5,2 11:36 161 S
181 DEMOULIN STEEVE 56 10:15:00 5,2 11:36 161 S
181 DROOGMANS LUC 67 10:15:00 5,2 11:36 161 S
186 LOMBARD CHRISTIAN 140 10:25:00 5,1 11:47 165 S
187 LEROY DIDIER 137 10:31:00 5,0 11:54 166 S
187 MARLIER PASCAL 145 10:31:00 5,0 11:54 166 S
189 DREISER JESSICA 303 10:39:00 5,0 12:03 22 D
189 DREISER MIRKO 304 10:39:00 5,0 12:03 168 S
191 BAIWY NICOLAS 3 10:41:00 5,0 12:05 169 S
192 DERWA KARIN 57 10:43:00 4,9 12:07 23 D
193 GROSS DOROTHEA 99 10:47:00 4,9 12:12 24 D
193 HELLER FRANK 107 10:47:00 4,9 12:12 170 S
193 SCHROTH ANDREAS 197 10:47:00 4,9 12:12 170 S
196 MULDER MARION 156 11:08:00 4,8 12:36 25 D
196 HALSEMA GERARD 104 11:08:00 4,8 12:36 172 S
198 VERLINDEN JEF 232 11:09:00 4,8 12:37 173 S
199 BIENICKE BEATE 11 12:24:00 4,3 14:02 26 D