Trail de Tenneville 19/11/2017 - 13,2 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 COLLARD JULIEN 414 0:58:18 13,6 4:25 1 S
2 ARNOULD MATHIAS 426 1:01:10 12,9 4:38 1 EG
3 DAMBLON JULIEN 422 1:04:45 12,2 4:54 2 S
4 LOCKMAN CORENTIN 447 1:05:40 12,1 4:58 3 S
5 GUILLAUME MATHIAS 474 1:05:53 12,0 4:59 4 S
6 DEVIGNE GREGORY 468 1:06:23 11,9 5:01 1 V1
7 GUEUNING BENOIT 473 1:06:23 11,9 5:01 5 S
8 LEMOINE LUC 441 1:07:49 11,7 5:08 2 V1
9 GOFFIN MARCEL 434 1:08:08 11,6 5:09 1 V2
10 ROUXHET GERARD 472 1:12:04 11,0 5:27 3 V1
11 CALAY NOAH 407 1:12:58 10,9 5:31 2 EG
12 THERERE JEAN-PHILIPPE 433 1:13:06 10,8 5:32 4 V1
13 SIMON LIONEL 419 1:13:26 10,8 5:33 6 S
14 NICOLAY BERNARD 423 1:14:01 10,7 5:36 2 V2
15 RIOU PIERRE 421 1:14:12 10,7 5:37 7 S
16 HERMAND VANESSA 455 1:14:20 10,7 5:37 1 A1
17 LEBRUN COME 446 1:14:49 10,6 5:40 8 S
18 DENEFFE NICOLAS 449 1:15:12 10,5 5:41 9 S
19 CHRISTOPHE RAPHAEL 469 1:15:19 10,5 5:42 5 V1
20 FORTEMPS JEAN 470 1:15:19 10,5 5:42 3 V2
21 DE VADDER SIMON 460 1:16:25 10,4 5:47 3 EG
22 PALANGE PIERRE 452 1:16:58 10,3 5:49 10 S
23 PER??? LAURENT 475 1:17:04 10,3 5:50 11 S
24 BARTHELEMY SEVERINE 471 1:17:28 10,2 5:52 2 A1
25 ZORATTI THOMAS 481 1:17:45 10,2 5:53 12 S
26 INCONNU INCONNU 302 1:17:47 10,2 5:53
27 GIRS CORALINE 415 1:19:03 10,0 5:59 1 D
28 GILLET PATRICK 487 1:19:22 10,0 6:00 4 V2
29 DUONG CAROL 431 1:19:49 9,9 6:02 1 A2
30 ROSSIGNOL LAURENCE 429 1:19:51 9,9 6:03 3 A1
31 DEBONI AURELIE 430 1:19:57 9,9 6:03 2 D
32 ANTOINE THIBAUT 477 1:20:14 9,9 6:04 6 V1
33 CHERON PHILIPPE 404 1:21:00 9,8 6:08 5 V2
34 DAUVIN BENJAMIN 456 1:21:23 9,7 6:09 7 V1
35 VALENTIN TIFFANY 483 1:23:03 9,5 6:17 3 D
36 JARDON CHRISTOPHE 427 1:23:18 9,5 6:18 13 S
37 GRUSLIN DANIEL 464 1:23:50 9,4 6:21 8 V1
38 ARNOULD ETIENNE 418 1:23:54 9,4 6:21 6 V2
39 DAVID HELENE 445 1:24:01 9,4 6:21 4 A1
40 GAUTHIER ALAIN 439 1:25:26 9,3 6:28 9 V1
41 MABOGE FRANCOISE 451 1:25:34 9,3 6:29 2 A2
42 KAISER VANISSEE 482 1:26:02 9,2 6:31 4 D
43 DEVILLET ZOHRA 417 1:26:11 9,2 6:31 5 A1
44 CAPART THIERRY 457 1:26:38 9,1 6:33 10 V1
45 REMY BENJAMIN 458 1:26:43 9,1 6:34 11 V1
46 DAVID MARTIN 444 1:26:43 9,1 6:34 14 S
47 DENIS LUC 440 1:27:29 9,1 6:37 7 V2
48 LOCKMAH GREGORY 485 1:27:45 9,0 6:38 15 S
49 CALAY RENAUD 403 1:27:57 9,0 6:39 16 S
50 DUBUISSON JEAN-PHILIPPE 476 1:27:57 9,0 6:39 17 S
51 LEGRAND SANDRINE 478 1:28:12 9,0 6:40 5 D
52 MICHEL VALERY 428 1:28:28 9,0 6:42 12 V1
53 ARNOULD CLEMENT 409 1:28:30 8,9 6:42 4 EG
54 HOUILLET ISABELLE 454 1:28:46 8,9 6:43 3 A2
55 SCOHY LAURELINE 411 1:28:56 8,9 6:44 6 A1
56 BENOIT FLORENCE 410 1:28:56 8,9 6:44 7 A1
57 ROMEDENNE BENOIT 413 1:28:56 8,9 6:44 13 V1
58 SKA MELISSA 408 1:29:06 8,9 6:45 8 A1
59 HENQUINET PAULINE 465 1:29:56 8,8 6:48 6 D
60 BOSQUET XAVIER 466 1:29:58 8,8 6:48 18 S
61 MARTIN JULIE 486 1:30:01 8,8 6:49 7 D
62 LENOIR SEBASTIEN 438 1:30:16 8,8 6:50 19 S
63 WAXWEILER OLIVIER 437 1:30:20 8,8 6:50 14 V1
64 OORSCHOT ROELIAN 479 1:30:48 8,7 6:52 9 A1
65 LAMBERT GEOFFREY 453 1:30:55 8,7 6:53 20 S
66 ADAM KATHERINE 412 1:31:00 8,7 6:53 10 A1
67 JACOBY COLINE 406 1:31:07 8,7 6:54 1 EF
68 MARTIN OLIVIER 442 1:31:29 8,7 6:55 15 V1
69 MICHEL EVELYNE 435 1:33:35 8,5 7:05 11 A1
70 COLLARD SOPHIE 467 1:33:35 8,5 7:05 12 A1
71 COLLIGNON VALERIE 436 1:34:06 8,4 7:07 13 A1
72 HENNEAUX JULIE 459 1:34:08 8,4 7:07 8 D
73 GOOSSE AUDREY 450 1:34:33 8,4 7:09 9 D
74 GUELENNE CHARLOTTE 443 1:34:43 8,4 7:10 10 D
75 ADAM MICHELE 405 1:36:03 8,2 7:16 14 A1
76 ROCHET CHRISTEL 425 1:36:24 8,2 7:18 4 A2
77 GOOSSE MONIQUE 424 1:36:32 8,2 7:18 15 A1
78 DUMAY GERALDINE 432 1:37:05 8,2 7:21 16 A1
79 CHRISTIAENS ANNE 401 1:37:39 8,1 7:23 5 A2
80 COLSON LAURENT 463 1:38:15 8,1 7:26 16 V1
81 PLUMER ELODIE 420 1:41:34 7,8 7:41 11 D
82 MIRANDA MELANIE 448 1:42:08 7,8 7:44 12 D
83 PIRARD ANNE 480 1:42:32 7,7 7:46 13 D
84 WILEM PRISCILLA 461 1:47:18 7,4 8:07 17 A1
85 BARTHELEMY MAUD 462 1:47:22 7,4 8:08 18 A1
86 DUMEUNIER CHANTAL 402 1:49:28 7,2 8:17 1 A3