Trail d'Oster 09/07/2017 - 27 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MARECHAL FLORENT 847 2:10:39 12,4 4:50 1 S
2 BASTIN MICHEL 605 2:10:39 12,4 4:50 2 S
3 LANGER THORSTEN 843 2:10:39 12,4 4:50 1 V1
4 GRASSO SANDRO 841 2:13:03 12,2 4:55 3 S
5 SIMONET YVES 835 2:15:03 12,0 5:00 4 S
6 VAN LANCKER VIRGIL 809 2:15:26 12,0 5:00 5 S
7 JACOB FRANCOIS 831 2:17:16 11,8 5:05 6 S
8 LEJEUNE BERNARD 877 2:17:19 11,8 5:05 2 V1
9 BURNOTTE FLORIAN 850 2:18:03 11,7 5:06 7 S
10 ESTE SÉBASTIEN 654 2:26:22 11,1 5:25 8 S
11 BURNOTTE STEPHANE 849 2:26:35 11,1 5:25 3 V1
12 LAMBOTTE BENOIT 895 2:27:44 11,0 5:28 9 S
13 LODEWIJCKX LUC 711 2:28:07 10,9 5:29 1 V2
14 CREMER THOMAS 887 2:28:41 10,9 5:30 10 S
15 GODEFROID RENAUD 668 2:28:41 10,9 5:30 11 S
16 LEROY DAGOBERT 901 2:28:41 10,9 5:30 4 V1
17 JACOB BENOIT 830 2:32:03 10,7 5:37 12 S
18 CELENTIN HUGUES 618 2:33:40 10,5 5:41 13 S
19 VAN HUFFEL THOMAS 766 2:33:46 10,5 5:41 14 S
20 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE 822 2:34:02 10,5 5:42 5 V1
21 LEMARCHAL VINCENT 851 2:35:33 10,4 5:45 15 S
22 FRANCOIS THIBAUT 894 2:36:04 10,4 5:46 16 S
23 CSIK NICOLAS 803 2:36:28 10,4 5:47 17 S
24 LEMAIRE CONSTANT 710 2:36:52 10,3 5:48 18 S
25 BERTRANDS KRIS 859 2:37:23 10,3 5:49 2 V2
26 FINK ALAIN 858 2:37:36 10,3 5:50 6 V1
27 BOCLINVILLE GAUTHIER 613 2:37:38 10,3 5:50 19 S
28 BRABANTS RAFAEL 898 2:37:42 10,3 5:50 3 V2
29 TROUPIN CHARLES 755 2:37:51 10,3 5:50 20 S
30 HOFMANN GÉRARD 679 2:38:00 10,3 5:51 7 V1
31 DASSESSE THIBAUT 631 2:38:52 10,2 5:53 8 V1
32 REGIBEAU GEORGES 846 2:39:05 10,2 5:53 4 V2
33 HUET EMMANUEL 682 2:40:38 10,1 5:56 9 V1
34 DELHAES DAMIEN 637 2:40:52 10,1 5:57 21 S
35 JOB DAMIEN 828 2:40:57 10,1 5:57 5 V2
36 DEMONCEAU FREDERIC 808 2:41:08 10,1 5:58 22 S
37 JÉRÔME GILLES 689 2:41:13 10,0 5:58 23 S
38 WENDERS STEPHANE 779 2:41:53 10,0 5:59 24 S
39 DUMONT RAPHAËL 651 2:41:53 10,0 5:59 25 S
40 SPAPENS KOEN 880 2:42:43 10,0 6:01 26 S
41 BRUYÈRE DIDIER 617 2:43:01 9,9 6:02 27 S
42 BINARD MARC 611 2:44:14 9,9 6:04 1 V3
43 DANCETTE ELODIE 630 2:44:20 9,9 6:05 1 D
44 DEROANNE STEPHANE 645 2:44:20 9,9 6:05 10 V1
45 SIMONS JORG 854 2:45:22 9,8 6:07 11 V1
46 HEYDEN CHRISTIAN 677 2:46:08 9,8 6:09 6 V2
47 DELVAUX GARY 838 2:47:24 9,7 6:12 28 S
48 GILLET YVES 666 2:47:35 9,7 6:12 7 V2
49 DETILLOUX ANDRE 646 2:47:44 9,7 6:12 12 V1
50 GODON ANNE 888 2:48:09 9,6 6:13 1 A2
51 ROBERT YVES 739 2:48:09 9,6 6:13 13 V1
52 JEUNEHOMME DENIS 690 2:48:09 9,6 6:13 14 V1
53 LONCAR FREDDY 856 2:48:09 9,6 6:13 15 V1
54 VANDERSTRAETEN WOUTER 771 2:49:42 9,5 6:17 29 S
55 GORIS YVES 836 2:50:29 9,5 6:18 30 S
56 HUET BENJAMIN 905 2:50:51 9,5 6:19 31 S
57 SCHMETZ BERNARD 876 2:51:23 9,5 6:20 8 V2
58 MUNAUT JEREMY 728 2:51:25 9,5 6:20 16 V1
59 BOCK PHILIPPE 612 2:51:50 9,4 6:21 17 V1
60 MAGIS JEAN BENOIT 891 2:53:06 9,4 6:24 18 V1
61 FAUCONNIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 656 2:53:07 9,4 6:24 19 V1
62 HENDRICKX ERIC 673 2:53:11 9,4 6:24 20 V1
63 PIRSON STEPHANE 878 2:53:29 9,3 6:25 21 V1
64 DELAUSNAY GERT 871 2:53:51 9,3 6:26 32 S
65 SERVAIS ANTHONY 902 2:54:35 9,3 6:27 33 S
66 BOSQUET XAVIER 615 2:54:35 9,3 6:27 34 S
67 HUET OLIVIER 906 2:55:14 9,2 6:29 35 S
68 SON CHARLES 807 2:55:17 9,2 6:29 9 V2
69 MAGAM MURIEL 845 2:55:27 9,2 6:29 1 A1
70 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC 726 2:55:27 9,2 6:29 36 S
71 WIBRIN XAVIER 780 2:55:56 9,2 6:30 37 S
72 JACOB LOÏC 685 2:56:36 9,2 6:32 38 S
73 NÉMÉGAIRE LAURENT 729 2:56:36 9,2 6:32 22 V1
74 DURIEUX RODOLPHE 910 2:57:09 9,1 6:33 23 V1
75 PIETTE BLA 823 2:57:19 9,1 6:34 10 V2
76 DECKERS BERNARD 864 2:57:26 9,1 6:34 24 V1
77 REMY ANOUK 863 2:57:42 9,1 6:34 2 A1
78 TYCHON JULIEN 757 2:57:59 9,1 6:35 39 S
79 ADLER JAN 600 2:58:14 9,1 6:36 25 V1
80 LEHANCE PASCAL 832 2:58:41 9,1 6:37 26 V1
81 HENRION MICHEL 890 2:59:38 9,0 6:39 11 V2
82 JAN DRAHOKOUPIL 687 2:59:50 9,0 6:39 40 S
83 MICHOTTE DAMIEN 722 3:00:17 9,0 6:40 41 S
84 VANDEWALLE AURÉLIEN 772 3:00:17 9,0 6:40 42 S
85 DOZIN OLIVIER 649 3:00:25 9,0 6:40 27 V1
86 KRUG SVEN 873 3:00:44 9,0 6:41 28 V1
87 BASTIN RAPHAEL 882 3:00:58 9,0 6:42 43 S
88 DELMEE HELENE 893 3:01:17 8,9 6:42 2 D
89 HENQUINET QUENTIN 674 3:01:27 8,9 6:43 44 S
90 VAGUET CEDRIC 848 3:01:27 8,9 6:43 29 V1
91 VAN DEN ESSEN TON 761 3:01:49 8,9 6:44 12 V2
92 THYS RONNY 842 3:01:52 8,9 6:44 13 V2
93 DELVAUX DAVID 640 3:02:32 8,9 6:45 45 S
94 SERON ANTHONY 743 3:02:33 8,9 6:45 46 S
95 PEFFER VINCENT 733 3:03:37 8,8 6:48 14 V2
96 CISILIA MATHIEU 623 3:04:31 8,8 6:50 47 S
97 LOUIS MARC-ANTOINE 712 3:04:54 8,8 6:50 30 V1
98 ZUNE FABRICE 883 3:04:54 8,8 6:50 31 V1
99 DEHOVE LUC 636 3:05:36 8,7 6:52 32 V1
100 HUET CÉDRIC 681 3:05:38 8,7 6:52 48 S
101 DI PAOLO ALEXANDRE 896 3:06:32 8,7 6:54 49 S
102 GIGI JEAN-PIERRE 664 3:07:07 8,7 6:55 33 V1
103 FERNEZ PATRICK 834 3:07:10 8,7 6:55 34 V1
104 JACOB JEAN 683 3:07:21 8,6 6:56 35 V1
105 SERVAIS RAPHAËL 744 3:07:32 8,6 6:56 36 V1
106 GEORGES BENOIT 661 3:08:26 8,6 6:58 50 S
107 DENOEL SYLVAIN 644 3:09:09 8,6 7:00 51 S
108 MATTHYSSENS WIM 717 3:09:27 8,6 7:01 37 V1
109 BASTIN JEAN-LUC 607 3:09:37 8,5 7:01 15 V2
110 GROGNARD REGIS 813 3:10:41 8,5 7:03 52 S
111 KÉRIS MONIQUE 694 3:10:48 8,5 7:04 2 A2
112 VERELLEN FRANKY 907 3:10:56 8,5 7:04 38 V1
113 THIRION JEAN-FRANCOIS 754 3:10:58 8,5 7:04 16 V2
114 PARTHOENS ROLAND 732 3:11:31 8,5 7:05 39 V1
115 VERSLYPE ALAN 775 3:11:45 8,4 7:06 53 S
116 DELHEZ CLAUDE 638 3:11:53 8,4 7:06 17 V2
117 BONNEU TIMMIE 614 3:11:57 8,4 7:06 54 S
118 LANNERS PATRICK 862 3:12:22 8,4 7:07 40 V1
119 VAN HOYE VICTOR 844 3:12:29 8,4 7:07 55 S
120 VROLIX LUC 777 3:12:29 8,4 7:07 41 V1
121 KEIL YVES 692 3:13:23 8,4 7:09 42 V1
122 PONSARD MARC 736 3:15:11 8,3 7:13 18 V2
123 DRIESEN OLIVIER 816 3:15:21 8,3 7:14 43 V1
124 DE PASQUA PIERRE 814 3:15:21 8,3 7:14 56 S
125 PEETERVILLE FREDERIC 872 3:15:43 8,3 7:14 44 V1
126 JACQUE OLIVIER 686 3:15:58 8,3 7:15 57 S
127 MOMMENS GUY 724 3:16:09 8,3 7:15 19 V2
128 VAN DEN BESSCHE BRUNO 903 3:16:09 8,3 7:15 45 V1
129 SIMONSE EVA 749 3:17:15 8,2 7:18 3 D
130 MEIJER TJERK 718 3:17:49 8,2 7:19 46 V1
131 WERGIFOSSE JORDAN 874 3:18:32 8,2 7:21 58 S
132 CLOSJANS RAPHAEL 626 3:18:41 8,2 7:21 59 S
133 DEJAMELEER JEAN FRANCOIS 852 3:18:41 8,2 7:21 47 V1
134 VAN BROEKHOVEN ERWIN 758 3:18:44 8,2 7:21 60 S
135 GHYSEN ANDRE 663 3:19:39 8,1 7:23 2 V3
136 LECHIEN XAVIER 704 3:19:39 8,1 7:23 48 V1
137 ROISEUX RENE 889 3:20:12 8,1 7:24 49 V1
138 DONY JULIEN 648 3:20:38 8,1 7:25 61 S
139 LEMAITRE PAUL 708 3:20:50 8,1 7:26 50 V1
140 HANSSEN DEGIS 886 3:20:53 8,1 7:26 62 S
141 NIZET REMY 885 3:23:05 8,0 7:31 51 V1
142 LEMERCIER ROXANE 709 3:23:18 8,0 7:31 4 D
143 LEBOUTTE PIERRE-EMMANUEL 800 3:23:18 8,0 7:31 1 62
144 MASSART DIMITRI 715 3:23:18 8,0 7:31 52 V1
145 DE HEPCEE BRUNO 633 3:23:52 7,9 7:33 20 V2
146 BRUCCOLERS PAOLO 812 3:23:55 7,9 7:33 21 V2
147 URBANO MICHAEL 908 3:24:42 7,9 7:34 63 S
148 COURARD FABIAN 629 3:24:42 7,9 7:34 53 V1
149 MEURICE JULIEN 721 3:24:42 7,9 7:34 64 S
150 DELVENNE MARC 641 3:25:10 7,9 7:35 22 V2
151 VERDIN JOEL 881 3:25:41 7,9 7:37 23 V2
152 HENRARD ANNE 675 3:26:37 7,8 7:39 3 A2
153 MÉLOTTE MARC 720 3:26:37 7,8 7:39 24 V2
154 BASTIN DAVID 606 3:26:57 7,8 7:39 65 S
155 QUIX MARC 738 3:28:03 7,8 7:42 25 V2
156 CHERCHARI AMAR 855 3:28:20 7,8 7:42 3 V3
157 GILLES STEVEN 875 3:29:02 7,7 7:44 66 S
158 REMY ROGER 853 3:29:02 7,7 7:44 26 V2
159 LECLERC SANDRINE 706 3:29:07 7,7 7:44 5 D
160 SARLET THIERRY 742 3:29:34 7,7 7:45 54 V1
161 DEVAHIVE CAMILLE 647 3:29:34 7,7 7:45 27 V2
162 VRANCKX WALTER 776 3:31:13 7,7 7:49 28 V2
163 THONNARD MARIE HELENE 825 3:31:28 7,7 7:49 4 A2
164 LEGRAND HUGUETTE 707 3:31:42 7,7 7:50 1 A3
165 BATTISTONI FABIAN 608 3:32:12 7,6 7:51 29 V2
166 FRIEDRICH JEAN-LUC 659 3:32:16 7,6 7:51 30 V2
167 LHERMITTE NATACHA 861 3:33:07 7,6 7:53 3 A1
168 VAN TICHELEN BENOIT 868 3:33:07 7,6 7:53 31 V2
169 GRZESINSKI BERNARD 671 3:33:07 7,6 7:53 32 V2
170 DEDOBBELAERE NICOLE 869 3:33:07 7,6 7:53 5 A2
171 TEICHER MATHIEU 802 3:33:32 7,6 7:54 67 S
172 SCAILLET GEOFFREY 884 3:33:32 7,6 7:54 68 S
173 STEVENS WILLIAM 839 3:33:47 7,6 7:55 55 V1
174 SNOEKS JOS 750 3:34:36 7,5 7:56 33 V2
175 PIRET PASCAL 734 3:34:55 7,5 7:57 34 V2
176 JEANFILS STEPHAN 688 3:34:55 7,5 7:57 56 V1
177 GROOTE SCHAARSBERG BAREND 670 3:35:10 7,5 7:58 35 V2
178 GODEFROID PASCAL 667 3:35:27 7,5 7:58 36 V2
179 LUXEN REMI 713 3:36:00 7,5 8:00 37 V2
180 JACOB OLIVIER 892 3:36:23 7,5 8:00 69 S
181 MAIRESSE DYLAN 867 3:36:25 7,5 8:00 70 S
182 VAN DEN EEDE NOELLE 760 3:37:12 7,5 8:02 6 A2
183 WEERLINK JORIS 817 3:40:29 7,3 8:09 609
184 DE GREEF NIELS 632 3:40:29 7,3 8:09 71 S
185 ENGLEBERT ARNAUD 653 3:41:32 7,3 8:12 72 S
186 LAMBY MARC 702 3:41:49 7,3 8:12 57 V1
187 LAMBIN VALÉRIE 701 3:42:01 7,3 8:13 4 A1
188 BASTIN PATRICK 857 3:42:05 7,3 8:13 4 V3
189 SIMON FABIENNE 748 3:42:37 7,3 8:14 2 A3
190 GODFROID NATHALIE 904 3:42:37 7,3 8:14 7 A2
191 NAISSE ERIC 821 3:43:02 7,3 8:15 38 V2
192 CLOSE DOMINIQUE 625 3:43:10 7,3 8:15 39 V2
193 CASTIGLIONE LILLO 819 3:43:13 7,3 8:16 40 V2
194 MONFORT DAVID 725 3:43:42 7,2 8:17 58 V1
195 FALZONE GAETANO 655 3:44:07 7,2 8:18 5 V3
196 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 741 3:44:32 7,2 8:18 59 V1
197 MEIKLE SILVIA 719 3:45:20 7,2 8:20 8 A2
198 HUBRICK NICOLAS 680 3:47:11 7,1 8:24 60 V1
199 LORENT JEAN-CLAUDE 806 3:49:33 7,1 8:30 41 V2
200 BREPOELS BART 909 3:49:33 7,1 8:30 73 S
201 ANDRIES JAN 602 3:50:57 7,0 8:33 609
202 MICHOTTE VINCENT 723 3:51:36 7,0 8:34 74 S
203 VANESSE JEAN-DENIS 774 3:51:46 7,0 8:35 42 V2
204 BERKES CELINE 899 3:51:50 7,0 8:35 5 A1
205 RONGVAUX BERNARD 900 3:51:50 7,0 8:35 43 V2
206 SOENEN WANNES 751 3:52:20 7,0 8:36 75 S
207 SCHMIT SANDRINE 865 3:52:56 7,0 8:37 9 A2
208 KOSOBUCKI CHRISTOPHE 697 3:52:57 7,0 8:37 61 V1
209 TRIFFAUX LUC 866 3:52:57 7,0 8:37 62 V1
210 SAUVEUR ALAIN 824 3:53:17 6,9 8:38 44 V2
211 LANGELEZ OLIVIER 703 3:53:35 6,9 8:39 63 V1
212 SEYNAEVE ERIK 747 3:55:00 6,9 8:42 76 S
213 VANBELLE SOPHIE 768 3:56:00 6,9 8:44 6 A1
214 ARENS JILL 603 3:56:00 6,9 8:44 6 D
215 VAN DER PAS ROB 763 3:56:00 6,9 8:44 45 V2
216 BERRENS THIJS 610 3:56:05 6,9 8:44 77 S
217 DUPONT WILLY 879 3:58:20 6,8 8:49 78 S
218 DENIS VINCENT 897 3:59:44 6,8 8:52 79 S
219 SEPULT FABRICE 860 3:59:44 6,8 8:52 64 V1
220 NICOLAS CÉLINE 730 4:01:33 6,7 8:56 7 A1
221 ARSLAN HÜSEYIN 604 4:01:33 6,7 8:56 2 62
222 KEUKELEIRE DICKY 695 4:01:44 6,7 8:57 46 V2
223 DUCHENE MICHELE 818 4:03:45 6,6 9:01 10 A2
224 KOSTER EDGAR 698 4:04:08 6,6 9:02 65 V1
225 DENIS LUC 820 4:04:51 6,6 9:04 47 V2
226 CENNÉ DENIS 619 4:04:51 6,6 9:04 48 V2
227 VANDERMISSEN PATRICIA 770 4:05:38 6,6 9:05 11 A2
228 DEHART JEAN-MARC 635 4:05:38 6,6 9:05 49 V2
229 KIRICZUK NATHALIE 696 4:06:07 6,6 9:06 12 A2
230 KUPPER ROLAND 700 4:06:07 6,6 9:06 80 S
231 BELANGER ISABELLE 609 4:07:24 6,5 9:09 13 A2
232 CLERIN LAURENT 624 4:07:39 6,5 9:10 50 V2
233 MURILLO MANUEL 805 4:08:45 6,5 9:12 51 V2
234 VAN PEE JOHAN 767 4:17:38 6,3 9:32 66 V1
235 CHAPUIS MICHEL 620 4:19:20 6,2 9:36 6 V3
236 PIRONNET ERIC 735 4:19:42 6,2 9:37 52 V2
237 MASSART PASCAL 714 4:20:10 6,2 9:38 67 V1
238 GATET CHRISTOPHER 660 4:20:10 6,2 9:38 81 S
239 VAN EYNDHOVEN MARIE-JOSEE 765 4:26:45 6,1 9:52 14 A2
240 FRANK VANDEPUTTE FRANK 658 4:26:45 6,1 9:52 53 V2
241 ANNEGARN ELSI 827 4:33:01 5,9 10:06 3 A3
242 HAVRELUK MICHA 826 4:33:01 5,9 10:06 7 V3
243 VANCOLEN YANNICK 804 4:33:53 5,9 10:08 54 V2
244 EMPAIN DANIEL 652 4:50:03 5,6 10:44 68 V1
245 VORSSELMANS ANNIK 833 5:09:43 5,2 11:28 8 A1
246 MASSIN RUDI 716 5:12:23 5,2 11:34 69 V1
247 LECLEIRE PATRICK 705 5:12:23 5,2 11:34 70 V1
248 KOVAC MICHELE 699 5:19:53 5,1 11:50 15 A2
249 KENLER PHILIPPE 693 5:19:53 5,1 11:50 8 V3
250 HENROTTIN PIERRE 676 5:21:27 5,0 11:54 55 V2