Semi THArée 09/04/2017 - 27 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 STRAPE SYLVAIN 625 2:36:45 10,3 5:48 1 S
2 REMACLE LAURENT 631 2:36:57 10,3 5:48 2 S
3 ROOBAERT ROBIN 590 2:42:48 10,0 6:01 3 S
4 PERRIN REMI 617 2:42:53 9,9 6:01 1 V1
5 LEJEUNE BERNARD 605 2:42:53 9,9 6:01 2 V1
6 DETERME KARL 626 2:47:28 9,7 6:12 4 S
7 LEONARD JULIEN 593 2:48:04 9,6 6:13 5 S
8 SCHUSTER NICOLAS 618 2:48:44 9,6 6:14 6 S
9 LAOUREUXD DENIS 549 2:49:22 9,6 6:16 3 V1
10 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 529 2:49:43 9,5 6:17 1 V2
11 LACROSSE WILLIAM 546 2:49:43 9,5 6:17 7 S
12 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT 606 2:50:12 9,5 6:18 4 V1
13 NEULENS FABIAN 561 2:51:04 9,5 6:20 1 EG
14 LEJEUNE PIERRE 639 2:53:27 9,3 6:25 8 S
15 WINKIN PIERRE-YVES 611 2:53:52 9,3 6:26 9 S
16 MAGOCHE MATHIEU 555 3:01:09 8,9 6:42 10 S
17 DEROANNE STEPHANE 600 3:01:09 8,9 6:42 5 V1
18 HENRION MICHEL 623 3:04:12 8,8 6:49 2 V2
19 DE MONTJOYE GREGORY 633 3:04:35 8,8 6:50 11 S
20 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE 607 3:06:08 8,7 6:53 6 V1
21 AUBRY GILLES 503 3:06:38 8,7 6:54 12 S
22 VANDERMEULEN SÉVERINE 578 3:09:21 8,6 7:00 1 A1
23 HENQUINET QUENTIN 621 3:09:21 8,6 7:00 13 S
24 VAN LANCKER VIRGIL 591 3:09:21 8,6 7:00 14 S
25 CRAVATTE MICHEL 632 3:11:18 8,5 7:05 15 S
26 MASSOZ BENOIT 599 3:12:09 8,4 7:07 3 V2
27 MONFORT LAETITIA 559 3:12:37 8,4 7:08 1 D
28 DEKOSTER DAMIEN 525 3:16:10 8,3 7:15 16 S
29 JAUMOTTE LAURENT 539 3:16:55 8,2 7:17 7 V1
30 ENDRES SOPHIE 598 3:17:20 8,2 7:18 2 A1
31 SCHELDEMAN BJORN 584 3:21:04 8,1 7:26 17 S
32 VERSLYPE ALAN 579 3:21:28 8,0 7:27 18 S
33 DURRÉ ROMAIN 613 3:21:37 8,0 7:28 19 S
34 CLOSTER QUENTIN 603 3:21:37 8,0 7:28 20 S
35 DUBOIS DAVID 528 3:21:37 8,0 7:28 8 V1
36 DONY JULIEN 527 3:23:29 8,0 7:32 21 S
37 DESERT SAMUEL 609 3:24:12 7,9 7:33 9 V1
38 CASTEELS KEVIN 515 3:24:17 7,9 7:33 22 S
39 SELGE RANNER 569 3:27:53 7,8 7:41 23 S
40 DUMONT RAPHAEL 594 3:29:37 7,7 7:45 24 S
41 HISETTE LAURENT 597 3:32:00 7,6 7:51 10 V1
42 BOCK PHILIPPE 511 3:32:15 7,6 7:51 11 V1
43 TOUSSAINT BENJAMIN 634 3:32:51 7,6 7:53 25 S
44 RARY DIDIER 564 3:33:55 7,6 7:55 12 V1
45 GRANDJEAN YVES 535 3:34:12 7,6 7:56 13 V1
46 BANCIELLA FERNANDO 610 3:35:49 7,5 7:59 14 V1
47 MATHIEL BAUDOIN 612 3:39:01 7,4 8:06 26 S
48 VAN DE VOORT ERIK-JAN 545 3:39:33 7,4 8:07 4 V2
49 DELVAUX GARY 526 3:40:36 7,3 8:10 27 S
50 ETIENNE XAVIER 530 3:40:43 7,3 8:10 15 V1
51 VERSCHEEREN NICKY 604 3:41:18 7,3 8:11 16 V1
52 DOMANGE NICOLAS 638 3:42:59 7,3 8:15 17 V1
53 DOMANGE FABIEN 637 3:43:34 7,2 8:16 18 V1
54 MEULENBEECK OLIVIER 558 3:45:05 7,2 8:20 28 S
55 MATERNE FREDERIC 557 3:45:06 7,2 8:20 29 S
56 BULTEAU STEPHANE 640 3:45:36 7,2 8:21 19 V1
57 KREUSCH VINCENT 635 3:46:36 7,1 8:23 5 V2
58 LELOUP CELINE 629 3:47:56 7,1 8:26 3 A1
59 HAKIR JEAN-MARC 628 3:47:56 7,1 8:26 20 V1
60 LAMBY MARC 548 3:48:53 7,1 8:28 21 V1
61 JACQUES THIERRY 616 3:49:02 7,1 8:28 22 V1
62 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 582 3:53:25 6,9 8:38 23 V1
63 DELCOURT FLORENCE 585 3:54:04 6,9 8:40 1 A2
64 KRAUCH BRUNO 544 3:57:15 6,8 8:47 30 S
65 PIGEON CÉDRIC 562 3:58:31 6,8 8:50 31 S
66 BINON FRÉDÉRIQUE 508 3:59:43 6,8 8:52 2 A2
67 CRAHAY AURÉLIEN 516 4:02:44 6,7 8:59 2 EG
68 VINCENT DOMINIQUE 624 4:05:18 6,6 9:05 1 A3
69 MOMMENS GUY 601 4:13:57 6,4 9:24 6 V2
70 TOWE DIDIER 622 4:14:06 6,4 9:24 24 V1
71 DE WITTE MARGUERITE 519 4:18:43 6,3 9:34 4 A1
72 GALASSO PASQUALE 533 4:18:43 6,3 9:34 32 S
73 LAMBIN VALÉRIE 547 4:18:48 6,3 9:35 5 A1
74 TUTS STEPHANIE 574 4:20:17 6,2 9:38 6 A1
75 VRANKENNE CHRISTOPHE 620 4:20:17 6,2 9:38 25 V1
76 ROBERTI DE WINGHE MAX 566 4:20:17 6,2 9:38 1 V3
77 THIRY FABIENNE 570 4:21:29 6,2 9:41 3 A2
78 KINET OLIVIER 627 4:21:29 6,2 9:41 26 V1
79 MEURIST JOEL 586 4:26:42 6,1 9:52 27 V1
80 RENSONNET PASCAL 636 4:29:27 6,0 9:58 33 S
81 FALZONE GAETANO 532 4:30:50 6,0 10:01 2 V3
82 LEGAZ ALAIN 553 4:30:50 6,0 10:01 7 V2
83 CASSE HENRI 587 4:31:37 6,0 10:03 8 V2
84 SPOKAITE MARIJA 619 4:34:16 5,9 10:09 2 D
85 KIRSCH CHARLES 543 4:34:16 5,9 10:09 34 S
86 AXENSALVA RENAUD 505 4:36:41 5,9 10:14 28 V1
87 LECLEIRE PATRICK 551 4:43:24 5,7 10:29 29 V1
88 LARMUSIAU PASCAL 550 4:46:51 5,6 10:37 30 V1
89 VAN DEN BOS TOON 630 4:46:52 5,6 10:37 35 S
90 DEBLOIS FLORENT 608 4:47:19 5,6 10:38 36 S
91 BOSSUYT ANNE-MARIE 512 4:47:20 5,6 10:38 4 A2
92 ARCHELON FREDERIC 502 4:47:20 5,6 10:38 31 V1
93 BECK JACQUES 506 4:47:20 5,6 10:38 9 V2
94 VAN TULDEN EVA 576 4:49:26 5,6 10:43 2 A3
95 SLUSE ALAIN 592 4:51:56 5,5 10:48 3 V3
96 OLIVIER LINDA 602 4:52:28 5,5 10:49 3 D
97 VANCOLEN YANNICK 577 4:54:10 5,5 10:53 10 V2
98 MICHEL VINCENT 588 4:58:15 5,4 11:02 32 V1
99 LECLOUX GREGORY 589 4:58:15 5,4 11:02 37 S
100 GREGOIRE SUZANNE 583 5:07:40 5,3 11:23 4 D
101 VAN DURME ARISTIDE 575 5:07:40 5,3 11:23 38 S
102 JEHAES CHRISTEL 540 5:15:17 5,1 11:40 7 A1
103 GUISSARD MÉLANIE 537 5:19:07 5,1 11:49 5 D
104 FRANCHIOLY CHRISTINE 596 5:19:07 5,1 11:49 3 A3
105 MURILLO MANUEL 560 5:19:07 5,1 11:49 11 V2
106 TU XUONG 573 5:57:38 4,5 13:14 4 V3
107 TREBUCHET CATHERINE 572 5:57:44 4,5 13:14 5 A2