Rock and Roll Trail 16/09/2017 - 12 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 TIMMERMANN ALEXANDRE - QUEEN 180 0:52:43 13,7 4:23 1 S
2 D'ACQUISTO ALEX 142 0:52:54 13,6 4:24 2 S
3 VERVIER ARNAUD 78 0:54:13 13,3 4:31 3 S
4 BRUNEEL PHILIPPE - CHACHA DOUDOU 94 0:54:58 13,1 4:34 1 V1
5 HAID JEREMY 228 0:56:10 12,8 4:40 4 S
6 DEBIOLLE FREDERIC 6 0:57:59 12,4 4:49 5 S
7 LANGE MICHAEL - INCOMIKE 108 1:00:18 11,9 5:01 6 S
8 BRIQUET NATHALIE 110 1:02:58 11,4 5:14 1 A2
9 WEUSTEN CEDRIC 216 1:02:59 11,4 5:14 7 S
10 DALEM PIERRE YVES 232 1:03:00 11,4 5:15 2 V1
11 LYMANDT DENNIS 10 1:03:31 11,3 5:17 3 V1
12 ROUARD DANIEL - DAN 36 1:03:48 11,3 5:19 1 V2
13 VROOMEN DAVID 76 1:03:48 11,3 5:19 4 V1
14 DE GRAAF ARNOULD 234 1:04:12 11,2 5:21 2 V2
15 WILLEZ PHILIPPE 88 1:04:45 11,1 5:23 1 V3
16 PLATTES MATHIEU - NOE 130 1:05:02 11,1 5:25 8 S
17 PILLITTERI CARMELO 38 1:05:47 10,9 5:28 3 V2
18 HEUSSCHEN DOMINIQUE 68 1:05:53 10,9 5:29 4 V2
19 TASSET CHRISTOPHE 90 1:06:42 10,8 5:33 9 S
20 LEMAIRE MICHAEL 226 1:06:50 10,8 5:34 10 S
21 HEUSSCHEN CHRISTINE 212 1:06:55 10,8 5:34 2 A2
22 JOSSE NOEL 214 1:06:55 10,8 5:34 2 V3
23 VANDEVEN SYLVAIN 82 1:07:14 10,7 5:36 5 V1
24 LACRIOLA JONATHAN 184 1:07:46 10,6 5:38 11 S
25 LESECQUE STEPHANE 200 1:08:00 10,6 5:40 5 V2
26 KOSO VINCENT 64 1:08:31 10,5 5:42 12 S
27 SERWY MARC 202 1:08:49 10,5 5:44 6 V2
28 KRICFALUSI MICHEL 140 1:09:11 10,4 5:45 7 V2
29 TENEY LAURENCE 46 1:09:25 10,4 5:47 1 D
30 DEMONCEAU HENRI 224 1:09:26 10,4 5:47 8 V2
31 DEWANDRE PHILIPPE 240 1:10:17 10,2 5:51 6 V1
32 PENAY LAURENT 244 1:10:19 10,2 5:51 13 S
33 FAFCHAMPS MICHEL 44 1:10:24 10,2 5:52 7 V1
34 BROSET STEPHANE 192 1:10:46 10,2 5:53 14 S
35 SCHYNS EGIDE 118 1:11:19 10,1 5:56 9 V2
36 LECLERCQ SABRINA 138 1:12:54 9,9 6:04 1 A1
37 CRANSVELD CHRISTIANE 256 1:14:01 9,7 6:10 3 A2
38 LEUPE J-LOUIS 254 1:14:01 9,7 6:10 10 V2
39 VOLDERS VINCENT 252 1:14:20 9,7 6:11 8 V1
40 SMETS LAURIE - LAULAU 194 1:14:31 9,7 6:12 2 D
41 BOSKIN JEAN-CLAUDE - JC 116 1:14:44 9,6 6:13 3 V3
42 MINGUET LAURENCE 92 1:14:56 9,6 6:14 2 A1
43 TASSET CHRISTIAN 96 1:15:15 9,6 6:16 4 V3
44 PETRIAUX MARC 124 1:15:28 9,5 6:17 9 V1
45 LECLERCQ ERIC 66 1:15:48 9,5 6:19 11 V2
46 FREDERIX DANNY 52 1:16:11 9,4 6:20 5 V3
47 DEMONCEAU ISABELLE 80 1:16:15 9,4 6:21 4 A2
48 KRICFALUSI YVAN 104 1:16:16 9,4 6:21 12 V2
49 CHARBON BENOIT 218 1:16:17 9,4 6:21 10 V1
50 DELCOUR SYLVIE 144 1:16:33 9,4 6:22 3 A1
51 CENGIAROTTI DARIO 100 1:17:12 9,3 6:26 6 V3
52 BONJEAN ALAIN 28 1:17:12 9,3 6:26 13 V2
53 LOPEZ CELSO 120 1:17:12 9,3 6:26 14 V2
54 CLERX RENAUD 98 1:17:23 9,3 6:26 15 S
55 DUMOULIN JEAN-LUC 134 1:17:54 9,2 6:29 11 V1
56 BERODE JEROME - JB 136 1:17:54 9,2 6:29 12 V1
57 MERCIER FREDERIC 208 1:17:55 9,2 6:29 16 S
58 BAETEN PEGGY 2 1:18:35 9,2 6:32 5 A2
59 GOOSSENS HEIDI 8 1:18:35 9,2 6:32 6 A2
60 THIELEN NICOLAS - NIKOS 106 1:18:41 9,2 6:33 17 S
61 LELEUX CHRISTIAN 54 1:18:53 9,1 6:34 7 V3
62 DONNE ROBIN 182 1:19:15 9,1 6:36 18 S
63 LIEGEOIS CELINE 196 1:19:17 9,1 6:36 3 D
64 NONDONFAZ GENEVIEVE 84 1:19:20 9,1 6:36 1 A3
65 SCHACHT ANN 26 1:19:22 9,1 6:36 7 A2
66 LINCE GUY 258 1:19:52 9,0 6:39 15 V2
67 BOINEM SERGE 198 1:19:55 9,0 6:39 8 V3
68 NEYKEN VINCENT 132 1:20:15 9,0 6:41 13 V1
69 JAEGERS MARC 204 1:20:40 8,9 6:43 14 V1
70 ZOUARI ZEIF - AMI CAUSEUR 112 1:21:15 8,9 6:46 19 S
71 DEPOSSON CLAIRE 70 1:21:44 8,8 6:48 4 A1
72 TROISFONTAINES CHRISTINE - TITINE 146 1:21:44 8,8 6:48 5 A1
73 LECLER CHRISTINE 206 1:24:42 8,5 7:03 2 A3
74 LEYLEN JO 148 1:24:47 8,5 7:03 8 A2
75 PIRENNE MAGALI 230 1:24:47 8,5 7:03 4 D
76 KEVELAER LAURENCE 150 1:26:00 8,4 7:10 6 A1
77 DEGUELDRE JEAN-LOUIS - FLECHE BLEUE 172 1:26:00 8,4 7:10 16 V2
78 PENAY ERIC 126 1:26:00 8,4 7:10 15 V1
79 HOUGRAND OLIVIER 32 1:27:27 8,2 7:17 16 V1
80 DUYSENS JEANNOT 74 1:27:27 8,2 7:17 9 V3
81 DORMANS HELENE 178 1:27:59 8,2 7:19 5 D
82 ROYEN AURELIEN 102 1:28:00 8,2 7:20 20 S
83 LE BOULENGE LAURANE 176 1:28:02 8,2 7:20 6 D
84 RIVEIRO VICTORIA 114 1:28:28 8,1 7:22 7 D
85 LAVA SABRINA 30 1:29:16 8,1 7:26 9 A2
86 HOUGRAND ALAIN 34 1:29:23 8,1 7:26 17 V2
87 CHARLIER DELPHINE 86 1:29:30 8,0 7:27 7 A1
88 GARROY MUMU 42 1:30:08 8,0 7:30 8 A1
89 SERWI MARC 40 1:30:08 8,0 7:30 17 V1
90 SALME DANY 248 1:30:27 8,0 7:32 18 V2
91 AVARELLO MARYLINE - MARY 242 1:31:42 7,9 7:38 9 A1
92 RENERS SERGE 50 1:31:42 7,9 7:38 10 V3
93 BOURDOUXHE CATHERINE 250 1:31:57 7,8 7:39 10 A1
94 PONCIN MARTINE 238 1:31:57 7,8 7:39 11 A1
95 PIEROT GUY 14 1:32:20 7,8 7:41 11 V3
96 DERKENNE CHRISTELLE 220 1:35:41 7,5 7:58 10 A2
97 BEUSINNE ELIANE 222 1:35:41 7,5 7:58 3 A3
98 FLEURY ANGELIQUE - ANGEL 236 1:35:41 7,5 7:58 11 A2
99 LEVAUX VALERIE - VAL 246 1:35:41 7,5 7:58 12 A2
100 TALMAS BRIGITTE 210 1:37:15 7,4 8:06 13 A2
101 PIRENNE CARINE 188 1:37:15 7,4 8:06 14 A2
102 NYSSEN CARINE 190 1:37:15 7,4 8:06 15 A2
103 PIETTE SYLVIE 16 1:37:15 7,4 8:06 16 A2
104 MORDANT FELIX 12 1:37:25 7,4 8:07 1 V4
105 MACQUINAY FELICIEN 186 1:39:11 7,3 8:15 12 V3
106 MORAY JULIE 62 1:39:12 7,3 8:16 8 D
107 CHAINEUX CLAIRE 60 1:39:12 7,3 8:16 9 D
108 PHILIPKIN FRANCINE 56 1:40:22 7,2 8:21 4 A3
109 CLOSE DODO 58 1:40:22 7,2 8:21 19 V2
110 SOMJA PHILIPPE 174 1:41:24 7,1 8:27 20 V2
111 RAPONI JULIE 122 1:42:26 7,0 8:32 10 D
112 SIMON XAVIER 128 1:42:26 7,0 8:32 21 S
113 WITTICH JOANNA - JOJO 72 1:56:28 6,2 9:42 11 D