Nocturne Sartoise 21/01/2017 - 9,76 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 WEBER CLEMENT 19 0:35:06 16,7 3:35 1 S DEVALOIS
2 MERCENIER ADRIEN 38 0:35:08 16,7 3:35 2 S ZIPLEX TEAM
3 JACQUINET ERIC 105 0:38:43 15,1 3:58 3 S JOGGING CHAINEUX
4 BOURS PHILIPPE 55 0:38:50 15,1 3:58 4 S
5 PAWELKOWSKI DAVID 26 0:39:10 15,0 4:00 1 V1
6 NOEL JULIEN 47 0:39:11 14,9 4:00 5 S
7 BAGUETTE DENIS 34 0:39:17 14,9 4:01 6 S
8 LECLERCQ JORDAN 16 0:39:19 14,9 4:01 7 S
9 GEROMBOUX BERTRAND 102 0:39:55 14,7 4:05 8 S JOGGING CHAINEUX
10 MARTIN AARON 125 0:39:59 14,6 4:05 1 EG
11 HUPPERETZ PATRICK 117 0:40:09 14,6 4:06 9 S
12 ORINEL OLIVIER 86 0:40:55 14,3 4:11 10 S
13 DOSSIN GUILLAUME 133 0:42:00 13,9 4:18 11 S SAKAY
14 KOCH PHILIPPE 23 0:42:17 13,8 4:19 1 V2 ENERGYTRI
15 THOME GREGORY 45 0:42:24 13,8 4:20 12 S LES TITANS
16 DERU FABIAN 79 0:42:32 13,8 4:21 2 V1
17 HENSEN RENAUD 58 0:42:44 13,7 4:22 13 S
18 FRIEDRICH SIMON 136 0:42:48 13,7 4:23 14 S
19 PIRLET GUILLAUME 52 0:42:56 13,6 4:23 15 S
20 VAN LAAR MICHEL 115 0:43:02 13,6 4:24 2 V2 FHT
21 WUIDAR SIMON 134 0:43:39 13,4 4:28 16 S SAKAY
22 GUIDOLIN ROBIN 144 0:43:40 13,4 4:28 17 S
23 GILON SELIM 84 0:43:41 13,4 4:28 2 EG
24 MONTULET DAVID 106 0:43:57 13,3 4:30 18 S JOGGING CHAINEUX
25 LEROY MATTHEW 70 0:44:07 13,3 4:31 19 S
26 DORTU CLEMENT 15 0:44:09 13,3 4:31 20 S
27 CORBUSTIER NICOLAS 69 0:44:17 13,2 4:32 21 S
28 HALLEUX JEAN-MARIE 66 0:44:32 13,1 4:33 3 V1 JOYEUX ANNIF SEBA
29 HANSENNE JEROME 21 0:44:43 13,1 4:34 4 V1
30 DAHMEN CAROLE 87 0:45:42 12,8 4:41 1 A1
31 FILOT MAXIME 85 0:45:47 12,8 4:41 3 EG
32 SELS GREGORY 13 0:45:59 12,7 4:42 22 S
33 CHEFNEUX SEBASTIEN 65 0:46:00 12,7 4:42 23 S JOYEUX ANNIF SEBA
34 MASSON QUENTIN 78 0:46:07 12,7 4:43 24 S
35 PLOEMMEN JEROME 122 0:46:27 12,6 4:45 25 S
36 DUMEZ MAXIME 44 0:46:41 12,5 4:47 26 S LES TITANS
37 LESPIRE MARC 2 0:46:50 12,5 4:47 5 V1 FRAS
38 LINCE SEBASTIEN 61 0:46:58 12,5 4:48 27 S
39 JAMINON JEROME 72 0:46:58 12,5 4:48 28 S
40 MONCIAUX JEREMY 132 0:47:07 12,4 4:49 29 S SAKAY
41 TENSI JULIAN 83 0:47:14 12,4 4:50 30 S
42 LOECKX LAURENT 159 0:47:21 12,4 4:51 6 V1
43 JORIS MICHEL 146 0:47:30 12,3 4:52 3 V2
44 RENARD ANTOINE 63 0:47:30 12,3 4:52 31 S NORDPNEUS
45 VARGA MICHAEL 68 0:47:37 12,3 4:52 32 S
46 LESCART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 6 0:47:43 12,3 4:53 7 V1 FRAS
47 LACROIX FRANCOIS 119 0:47:50 12,2 4:54 33 S
48 BONHOMME THOMAS 145 0:48:10 12,2 4:56 34 S
49 BAGUETTE BENJAMIN 33 0:48:32 12,1 4:58 35 S
50 VAN AS NATHALIE 25 0:48:39 12,0 4:59 2 A1
51 BOURDON JULIEN 93 0:48:39 12,0 4:59 36 S
52 REUCHAMPS REGINE 116 0:49:12 11,9 5:02 1 A2 FHT
53 GASON ROMAIN 53 0:49:35 11,8 5:04 37 S
54 JACQUEMIN MELANIE 17 0:49:40 11,8 5:05 1 D
55 MARECHAL PIERRE 90 0:49:43 11,8 5:05 38 S
56 HEINRICHS GREGORY 107 0:49:53 11,7 5:06 39 S JOYEUX ANNIF SEBA
57 ZANZEN FLORIAN 150 0:50:03 11,7 5:07 40 S CAVAMICH
58 BONNI JEAN-FRANCOIS 112 0:50:08 11,7 5:08 8 V1 VERVI RUN
59 MARECHAL SIMON 151 0:50:33 11,6 5:10 41 S CAVAMICH
60 LOGNARD MICHAEL 92 0:50:47 11,5 5:12 42 S
61 NOKIN JEAN YVES 89 0:50:58 11,5 5:13 4 V2
62 SEVRIN MICHAEL 91 0:51:13 11,4 5:14 43 S
63 SCHMITZ AMANDINE 120 0:51:16 11,4 5:15 2 D
64 HENDRICKX MELANIE 28 0:51:28 11,4 5:16 3 D
65 LANGE SYLVAIN 118 0:51:45 11,3 5:18 44 S
66 PRICKARTZ GERALD 42 0:51:52 11,3 5:18 45 S FHT
67 PRICKARTZ BENE 43 0:51:56 11,3 5:19 3 A1 FHT
68 ANDRE NICOLAS 152 0:52:01 11,3 5:19 46 S CAVAMICH
69 BRIALMONT ARNAUD 82 0:52:04 11,2 5:20 47 S
70 PAQUET SEBASTIEN 88 0:52:06 11,2 5:20 48 S
71 BELBOOM ANDRE 11 0:52:15 11,2 5:21 9 V1 LES SEINGLES DU MARDI
72 GIUFFRE NICOLAS 130 0:52:20 11,2 5:21 49 S SAKAY
73 BEENDERS ALEXANDRE 64 0:52:25 11,2 5:22 50 S NORDPNEUS
74 LEROY JORDAN 71 0:52:31 11,1 5:22 51 S
75 NADENOEN OLIVIER 80 0:52:38 11,1 5:23 10 V1
76 LUXEN ALPHONSE 7 0:52:54 11,1 5:25 1 V4
77 DOSSIN LOUIS 131 0:53:08 11,0 5:26 52 S SAKAY
78 ROZENHOUT CLAUDY 3 0:53:16 11,0 5:27 11 V1
79 DELLICOUR STEPHANIE 54 0:53:22 11,0 5:28 4 D
80 ARCHAMBEAU CEDRIC 32 0:53:30 10,9 5:28 53 S
81 LAHAYE JEAN-YVES 51 0:53:33 10,9 5:29 54 S
82 CLAESSEN PASCAL 57 0:53:42 10,9 5:30 55 S
83 BRONFORT FREDERIC 56 0:53:47 10,9 5:30 56 S
84 BAUERLE BENOIT 18 0:53:51 10,9 5:31 57 S
85 BLAISE THOMAS 160 0:54:13 10,8 5:33 58 S
86 SARTILLOT LAURENT 158 0:54:13 10,8 5:33 59 S
87 THOME LIONEL 46 0:54:13 10,8 5:33 60 S LES TITANS
88 WECKX JULIE 77 0:54:19 10,8 5:33 5 D
89 BAGUETTE MAUD 59 0:54:23 10,8 5:34 6 D
90 FOURNEAU JULIE 81 0:54:27 10,8 5:34 7 D
91 COUMONT JEROME 67 0:54:30 10,7 5:35 61 S
92 WEBER MICHAEL 96 0:54:35 10,7 5:35 62 S
93 DUCHESNE LIONEL 95 0:54:35 10,7 5:35 12 V1
94 MARION ANTOINE 35 0:54:39 10,7 5:35 63 S ZIPLEX TEAM
95 HANS LAURENT 113 0:54:46 10,7 5:36 64 S
96 GIET KEVIN 36 0:54:46 10,7 5:36 65 S ZIPLEX TEAM
97 BECKERS JULIEN 135 0:54:57 10,7 5:37 66 S
98 JAMINET JULIA 74 0:55:05 10,6 5:38 8 D
99 ARNOLDY CAROLE 50 0:55:06 10,6 5:38 9 D
100 JEROME ALEXANDRE 39 0:55:17 10,6 5:39 1 V3 TEAM NELLES
101 BENAMANE MELISSA 75 0:55:23 10,6 5:40 10 D
102 BOULANGER AXEL 27 0:55:27 10,6 5:40 67 S
103 BASTIN VINCENT 164 0:55:30 10,5 5:41 13 V1 LES SEINGLES DU MARDI
104 ASSENT AMANDINE 143 0:55:34 10,5 5:41 11 D
105 SCHAUS CARINE 5 0:55:46 10,5 5:42 12 D FEMINA RFC SART
106 LAHAYE EVELYNE 154 0:55:47 10,5 5:42 13 D FEMINA RFC SART
107 LEBEAU LUDIVINE 153 0:55:47 10,5 5:42 14 D FEMINA RFC SART
108 GOFLETTE CHRISTOPHE 94 0:55:47 10,5 5:42 68 S
109 HEYNEN JACQUES 62 0:56:14 10,4 5:45 69 S NORDPNEUS
110 LEYH BARBARA 121 0:56:24 10,4 5:46 15 D
111 BELBOOM LOUIS 10 0:56:39 10,3 5:48 4 EG U14SART
112 RAWAY CINDY 100 0:56:48 10,3 5:49 4 A1
113 GRANDJEAN SOPHIE 48 0:57:20 10,2 5:52 16 D
114 REUL QUENTIN 12 0:57:25 10,2 5:53 5 EG U14SART
115 HEMMERLIN MICHAEL 40 0:57:39 10,2 5:54 14 V1
116 DORMAL CATHERINE 110 0:58:11 10,1 5:57 5 A1 VERVI RUN
117 RENARDY MANDY 149 0:58:31 10,0 5:59 17 D
118 MOONEN SARAH 147 0:58:31 10,0 5:59 18 D
119 BULKAERT JUSTINE 148 0:59:18 9,9 6:04 19 D
120 GEIEBENNE CAROLINE 101 0:59:38 9,8 6:06 20 D
121 MARON ROXANE 76 0:59:43 9,8 6:07 6 A1
122 PAQUET ROMAIN 163 0:59:54 9,8 6:08 70 S
123 LENAERTS JORDAN 128 1:00:08 9,7 6:09 71 S
124 STASSART CELINE 8 1:00:32 9,7 6:12 21 D
125 JEROME MARIE 41 1:00:32 9,7 6:12 7 A1
126 VAN RENTERGHEM JIMMY 129 1:00:54 9,6 6:14 72 S
127 WILLEM NOELLE 14 1:01:24 9,5 6:17 8 A1
128 JACOB MARIE 30 1:02:33 9,4 6:24 9 A1 SPORTIVE MOTHERS
129 LEMAIRE AUDREY 4 1:02:56 9,3 6:26 10 A1
130 STOCK CECILE 31 1:03:03 9,3 6:27 22 D SPORTIVE MOTHERS
131 CLOSSET GERALDINE 29 1:03:03 9,3 6:27 11 A1 SPORTIVE MOTHERS
132 NAVAUX ALEXANDRA 108 1:03:29 9,2 6:30 12 A1 VERVI RUN
133 COUVREUR JEAN-FRANCOIS 111 1:03:29 9,2 6:30 2 V3 VERVI RUN
134 MASSANGE ANAIS 124 1:03:39 9,2 6:31 23 D
135 JEROME NICOLAS 123 1:03:39 9,2 6:31 73 S
136 BRASSEUR AURORE 157 1:04:02 9,1 6:33 13 A1 LOPET
137 LENZEN MANON 155 1:04:02 9,1 6:33 14 A1 LOPET
138 BRASSEUR SOPHIE 156 1:04:02 9,1 6:33 15 A1 LOPET
139 LABOURY STEPHANIE 9 1:04:37 9,1 6:37 16 A1
140 RAHIER EMILIE 142 1:04:53 9,0 6:38 24 D
141 LEJEUNE DELPHINE 140 1:08:57 8,5 7:03 25 D LES ESCARGOTS SUPREMES
142 LAMBOTTE RACHELLE 161 1:09:15 8,5 7:05 1 EF
143 DAHM THOMAS 162 1:09:15 8,5 7:05 6 EG
144 DETHIER CHLOE 139 1:09:45 8,4 7:08 26 D LES ESCARGOTS SUPREMES
145 HURDEBISE SEBASTIEN 141 1:09:45 8,4 7:08 74 S LES ESCARGOTS SUPREMES
146 DEBATTY MAGALI 138 1:09:45 8,4 7:08 1 A3 LES ESCARGOTS SUPREMES
147 LENOIR ALAIN 137 1:09:45 8,4 7:08 3 V3 LES ESCARGOTS SUPREMES
148 ALEXANDRE MARIE 60 1:12:40 8,1 7:26 27 D
149 COLLARD HELENE 22 1:12:40 8,1 7:26 17 A1
150 BOUTET MARIE 73 1:13:33 8,0 7:32 28 D
151 COLLARD EVE 20 1:13:33 8,0 7:32 18 A1
152 BIRK AMELIE 127 1:20:02 7,3 8:12 2 EF
153 FRANSOLET LAURA 126 1:20:02 7,3 8:12 3 EF