Middle Trail des Hautes Fagnes 30/09/2017 - 24,6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 VAN DER ZANDEN JOEP 1116 1:49:30 13,5 4:27 1 S
2 VANDERSCHAEGHE JÉRÔME 1244 1:51:01 13,3 4:30 2 S
3 LOUYS MICHAEL 1419 1:55:09 12,8 4:40 3 S
4 MAHAUX OLIVIER 1418 1:55:09 12,8 4:40 1 V1
5 VER CRUYSSE ANTHONY 1416 1:57:04 12,6 4:45 4 S
6 BASTIN MICHEL 1328 1:57:57 12,5 4:47 5 S
7 BONGERS DIMITRI 1109 2:00:10 12,3 4:53 6 S
8 VERCAMMEN VINCENT 1040 2:00:38 12,2 4:54 7 S
9 HUBY FABIEN 1530 2:00:49 12,2 4:54 8 S
10 GRIFGNEE CHRISTOPHE 1538 2:02:31 12,0 4:58 9 S
11 LEJEUNE BERNARD 1558 2:02:33 12,0 4:58 2 V1
12 WILSSENS KOEN 1077 2:03:36 11,9 5:01 10 S
13 RALET HUGO 1247 2:04:20 11,9 5:03 11 S
14 WOYAFFE MANUEL 1576 2:05:35 11,8 5:06 12 S
15 HERVAS OSCAR 1295 2:06:05 11,7 5:07 3 V1
16 HERBET HENRI 1398 2:06:45 11,6 5:09 1 V2
17 FRANÇOIS BERTRAND 1214 2:07:09 11,6 5:10 13 S
18 WIJNEN CRIS 1075 2:08:34 11,5 5:13 14 S
19 MOREAU BERNARD 1539 2:09:43 11,4 5:16 4 V1
20 LOBGEOIS JULES 1436 2:09:52 11,4 5:16 15 S
21 ROSEN MARC 1560 2:10:50 11,3 5:19 2 V2
22 LEMPEREUR BENJAMIN 1479 2:11:30 11,2 5:20 16 S
23 GOMEZ XAVIER 1480 2:11:46 11,2 5:21 5 V1
24 VAN DYCK DIMITRI 1258 2:12:02 11,2 5:22 17 S
25 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 1167 2:13:09 11,1 5:24 1 EG
26 RIETVELD MARK 1375 2:13:14 11,1 5:24 3 V2
27 D'HAEYER WIM 1176 2:13:33 11,1 5:25 18 S
28 GRAMA PETRO ILIE 1506 2:14:24 11,0 5:27 19 S
29 JEUNEJEAN FELIX 1197 2:14:41 11,0 5:28 20 S
30 GODEUX JEAN-MICHEL 1525 2:14:58 10,9 5:29 21 S
31 GYSEN GERALD 1460 2:15:07 10,9 5:29 22 S
32 DIMITRIOS KANELLOPOULOS 1262 2:16:55 10,8 5:33 23 S
33 TIMMERMANN ALEXANDRE 1592 2:17:23 10,7 5:35 24 S
34 JACOB-PAQUAY ERIC 1554 2:18:45 10,6 5:38 6 V1
35 COLIN THIERRY 1297 2:18:55 10,6 5:38 7 V1
36 WEYNAND WILLIAM 1564 2:19:16 10,6 5:39 25 S
37 ANDRES GABY 1102 2:19:17 10,6 5:39 1 A2
38 SCHOL TYCHO 1081 2:19:17 10,6 5:39 8 V1
39 VAN ES FRED 1504 2:21:14 10,5 5:44 HSC
40 LARSILLE KEVIN 1472 2:21:41 10,4 5:45 26 S
41 SPETH CHRISTOPHE 1251 2:22:02 10,4 5:46 27 S
42 NEYNS BART 1586 2:22:30 10,4 5:47 4 V2
43 ROBINET MANUEL 1517 2:22:35 10,4 5:47 28 S
44 SIMONIS FABIAN 1429 2:22:57 10,3 5:48 29 S
45 NOEL PHILIPPE 1471 2:23:01 10,3 5:48 9 V1
46 HENDERIECKX KRIS 1135 2:23:15 10,3 5:49 10 V1
47 JOSKIN DAMIEN 1532 2:23:44 10,3 5:50 30 S
48 HARPIGNY CEDRIC 1051 2:23:49 10,3 5:50 11 V1
49 NOËL JULIEN 1294 2:24:57 10,2 5:53 31 S
50 VANKRUNKELSVEN PATRIK 1590 2:25:04 10,2 5:53 1 V3
51 MANNETSTATTER ANGELO 1179 2:25:24 10,2 5:54 32 S
52 MARGOLDOVA BARBARA 1461 2:25:30 10,1 5:54 1 D
53 DEDOCQ SEBASTIEN 1559 2:26:00 10,1 5:56 33 S
54 HORTEN JEAN PHILIPPE 1452 2:26:03 10,1 5:56 34 S
55 KEHL GEOFFRAY 1191 2:26:31 10,1 5:57 12 V1
56 WANSART NICOLAS 1524 2:26:34 10,1 5:57 35 S
57 MAL GUILLAUME 1118 2:26:57 10,0 5:58 36 S
58 PRICKARTZ GERALD 1431 2:27:22 10,0 5:59 37 S
59 BLAISE THOMAS 1250 2:27:47 10,0 6:00 38 S
60 CASTILLE DAMIEN 1021 2:29:19 9,9 6:04 39 S
61 ROUFOSSE FREDERIC 1028 2:30:16 9,8 6:06 5 V2
62 GILSON RENAUD 1421 2:30:27 9,8 6:06 6 V2
63 DEMASEURE GEERT 1023 2:30:30 9,8 6:07 HSC
64 PIGEAT ROMAIN 1327 2:30:34 9,8 6:07 40 S
65 LODEZ JEAN-MICHEL 1160 2:30:40 9,8 6:07 13 V1
66 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC 1556 2:30:49 9,8 6:07 14 V1
67 PIQUERAY STÉPHANE 1546 2:31:20 9,8 6:09 7 V2
68 MAONT VINCENT 2075 2:31:28 9,7 6:09 41 S
69 DUCAMP JACQUES 2226 2:31:31 9,7 6:09 15 V1
70 DUMOULIN ANTOINE 1484 2:31:34 9,7 6:09 42 S
71 VAN EYCKE GERT 1046 2:31:45 9,7 6:10 16 V1
72 MERCKX PATRICK 1032 2:31:45 9,7 6:10 8 V2
73 VANDENBERGH STEPH 1533 2:31:47 9,7 6:10 43 S
74 STREEL BENJAMIN 1548 2:31:49 9,7 6:10 44 S
75 LEJEUNE DAMIEN 1397 2:31:58 9,7 6:10 45 S
76 THUNUS KÉVIN 1107 2:32:00 9,7 6:10 46 S
77 DE VLEESCHOUWER JEROEN 1090 2:32:10 9,7 6:11 47 S
78 MALFLIET KATJA 1225 2:32:14 9,7 6:11 1 A1
79 THUNUS ANTHONY 1552 2:32:53 9,7 6:12 48 S
80 HUBRECHT STEF 1570 2:33:09 9,6 6:13 49 S
81 SCHKLAR DIMITRY 1549 2:33:21 9,6 6:14 50 S
82 KLEYNEN ARNAUD 1200 2:33:44 9,6 6:14 51 S
83 TONNEAU CORENTIN 1394 2:34:47 9,5 6:17 52 S
84 VAN LAAR MICHEL 1000 2:35:07 9,5 6:18 9 V2
85 ALFATLI AYMERIC 1335 2:35:22 9,5 6:18 17 V1
86 LEDUC VINCENT 1311 2:35:31 9,5 6:19 53 S
87 LOWIE FRANK 1041 2:35:41 9,5 6:19 10 V2
88 HARDY PATRICK 1514 2:35:42 9,5 6:19 11 V2
89 CANON MATHIEU 1161 2:35:53 9,5 6:20 18 V1
90 BRIQUET NATHALIE 1188 2:36:00 9,5 6:20 2 A2
91 DEFRAENE PATRICK 1451 2:36:06 9,5 6:20 12 V2
92 KEDZIERSKI BENOIT 1428 2:36:13 9,4 6:21 19 V1
93 JACQUES PIERRE 1261 2:36:20 9,4 6:21 54 S
94 MICHEL BENOIT 1208 2:36:26 9,4 6:21 20 V1
95 PEETERS OLIVIER 1172 2:36:32 9,4 6:21 55 S
96 DELHAISE JEAN-MARTIN 1067 2:36:49 9,4 6:22 56 S
97 KOSINSKA DOROTA 1170 2:36:59 9,4 6:22 2 D
98 WILLEM BERNARD 1112 2:37:01 9,4 6:22 57 S
99 MICHAEL ANCHIES 1505 2:37:05 9,4 6:23 58 S
100 JANVIER PHILIPPE 1557 2:37:15 9,4 6:23 59 S
101 LAHAYE-GOFFART CYRILLE 1320 2:37:19 9,4 6:23 60 S
102 BONNEN TIMMIE 1571 2:37:30 9,4 6:24 61 S
103 DE BOECK YANNICK 1531 2:37:31 9,4 6:24 62 S
104 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE 1580 2:37:47 9,4 6:24 63 S
105 DELHAISE ADRIEN 1588 2:37:49 9,4 6:24 64 S
106 SCHOONBRODT LUCAS 1282 2:37:53 9,3 6:25 65 S
107 TONNEAU FRANÇOIS 1390 2:38:21 9,3 6:26 66 S
108 DEMOULIN ANNE-SOPHIE 1210 2:38:40 9,3 6:27 2 A1
109 THOMÉ GRÉGORY 1196 2:38:50 9,3 6:27 67 S
110 DEMVELENAERE LUCAS 1464 2:39:05 9,3 6:28 68 S
111 VERDIN JOEL 1438 2:39:08 9,3 6:28 13 V2
112 NAWARA CÉLINE 1058 2:39:12 9,3 6:28 3 D
113 DELFORGE SERGE 1308 2:39:15 9,3 6:28 21 V1
114 GEIEBENNE OLIVIER 1473 2:39:15 9,3 6:28 69 S
115 JUDEX ARTHUR 1312 2:39:46 9,2 6:29 70 S
116 MATHONET FRANÇOIS 1240 2:39:59 9,2 6:30 71 S
117 BROUWERS SIMON 1239 2:39:59 9,2 6:30 72 S
118 BROUWER JAN KEES 1222 2:40:59 9,2 6:32 14 V2
119 BALTHASAR BRUNO 1019 2:41:14 9,2 6:33 2 V3
120 DECLERCQ JOE 1199 2:41:25 9,1 6:33 15 V2
121 DENIS SYLVAIN 1535 2:41:36 9,1 6:34 73 S
122 MARECAUX KÉVIN 1293 2:41:43 9,1 6:34 74 S
123 THOMAS ARNAUD 1432 2:41:51 9,1 6:34 75 S
124 VANDERHEYDEN SEBASTIEN 1467 2:42:26 9,1 6:36 76 S
125 GILSON PHILIPPE 1042 2:42:57 9,1 6:37 22 V1
126 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 1255 2:43:23 9,0 6:38 77 S
127 BAUSCH JOHN 1409 2:43:23 9,0 6:38 23 V1
128 JORTAY JULIEN 1527 2:43:25 9,0 6:38 78 S
129 JENNES JEAN-FRANCOIS 1209 2:43:26 9,0 6:38 79 S
130 STEEMAN HENDRIK-JAN 1565 2:43:30 9,0 6:38 80 S
131 BOVY CHRISTOPHE 1266 2:43:31 9,0 6:38 24 V1
132 LALLEMAND LUC 1009 2:43:53 9,0 6:39 16 V2
133 LEYDER OLIVIER 1537 2:44:17 9,0 6:40 25 V1
134 DHOOGHE TOM 1508 2:44:31 9,0 6:41 26 V1
135 ROYEN CEDRIC 1579 2:44:49 9,0 6:42 81 S
136 STEPHAN GRIESEL 1241 2:44:51 9,0 6:42 82 S
137 DE BUYSER MATTHIAS 1521 2:45:09 8,9 6:42 83 S
138 SLUYSMANS MARTIN 1442 2:45:34 8,9 6:43 17 V2
139 DE LONGUEVILLE MARTIN 1131 2:45:49 8,9 6:44 84 S
140 DI PAOLO ALEXANDRE 1190 2:46:02 8,9 6:44 85 S
141 TUGAUV MATTHIEU 1437 2:46:10 8,9 6:45 86 S
142 VAN STEENBERGHE VINCENT 1463 2:46:16 8,9 6:45 27 V1
143 PIRLOT AXELLE 1443 2:46:18 8,9 6:45 3 A1
144 VAN SANTFOORT DANIEL 1113 2:46:19 8,9 6:45 18 V2
145 VANDEPUT PATRICK 1136 2:46:25 8,9 6:45 28 V1
146 BRÉVER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1444 2:46:48 8,8 6:46 29 V1
147 FRACASSI BRUNO 1529 2:46:49 8,8 6:46 30 V1
148 DE KORVER ARJEN 1513 2:46:55 8,8 6:47 19 V2
149 GOUWENS MARCO 1050 2:47:12 8,8 6:47 31 V1
150 DETHIER DAMIEN 1553 2:47:19 8,8 6:48 87 S
151 DEFRAIGNE MARC 1381 2:47:26 8,8 6:48 88 S
152 ENGLEBERT ANDRE 1447 2:47:30 8,8 6:48 89 S
153 VERAMME HEIDI 1550 2:47:46 8,8 6:49 4 A1
154 GOFFIN MATHILDE 1577 2:47:57 8,8 6:49 4 D
155 HENDRICK MARTIN 1578 2:47:57 8,8 6:49 90 S
156 HANSSEN REGIS 1049 2:48:15 8,8 6:50 91 S
157 BEKE STIJN 1150 2:48:15 8,8 6:50 92 S
158 FASSIN JEROME 1448 2:48:18 8,8 6:50 32 V1
159 DE LEGER WOUT 1142 2:48:46 8,7 6:51 93 S
160 SCHAERLAEKEN LUC 1149 2:48:50 8,7 6:51 33 V1
161 BLONDIAU MARC 1185 2:48:51 8,7 6:51 20 V2
162 LHEUREUX FRANÇOIS 1342 2:48:54 8,7 6:51 94 S
163 HAVARD PHILIPPE 1187 2:49:03 8,7 6:52 34 V1
164 DECHAMBRE PIERRE 1220 2:49:30 8,7 6:53 21 V2
165 ZACHARIAS PAUL 1060 2:49:33 8,7 6:53 22 V2
166 NYSSEN PIERRE 1555 2:49:55 8,7 6:54 35 V1
167 NICAISE SÉVERINE 1162 2:50:09 8,7 6:55 5 A1
168 TOUSSAINT BERTRAND 1227 2:50:09 8,7 6:55 95 S
169 GARNIER OLIVIER 1039 2:50:09 8,7 6:55 23 V2
170 GOUVERNEUR AURÉLIE 1264 2:50:09 8,7 6:55 6 A1
171 WYLIN MIETTE 1059 2:50:19 8,7 6:55 7 A1
172 ROUFOSSE ARNAUD 1157 2:50:34 8,7 6:56 96 S
173 DELATTE SYLVAIN 1064 2:50:40 8,6 6:56 36 V1
174 MABILLE OLIVIER 1078 2:50:40 8,6 6:56 97 S
175 LORQUET MARC 1345 2:51:00 8,6 6:57 37 V1
176 VERGOUWEN BERND 1260 2:51:11 8,6 6:57 38 V1
177 HAGELSTEIN JEREMY 1573 2:51:12 8,6 6:57 98 S
178 JUDEX JULIEN 1285 2:51:16 8,6 6:57 99 S
179 ROOSEN DAVID 1038 2:51:19 8,6 6:57 39 V1
180 THOMAS COLLETTE 1030 2:51:22 8,6 6:57 100 S
181 CREPIN CHARLES 1400 2:51:33 8,6 6:58 40 V1
182 HEYNDRICKX JAN 1265 2:51:46 8,6 6:58 24 V2
183 JAUMOTTE GAUTHIER 1423 2:51:47 8,6 6:59 25 V2
184 ROBINET DANY 1140 2:52:02 8,6 6:59 101 S
185 FOGUENNE JOSE 1440 2:52:12 8,6 7:00 41 V1
186 VANDERHEYDEN JULIANE 1572 2:52:20 8,6 7:00 5 D
187 WEIS BENJAMIN 1574 2:52:20 8,6 7:00 102 S
188 LACROIX LUDIVINE 1575 2:52:26 8,6 7:00 6 D
189 MOLENAAR MARTIN 1007 2:52:33 8,6 7:00 1 V5
190 KOHNEN OLIVIER 1145 2:53:09 8,5 7:02 103 S
191 DE SILVA LIONEL 1425 2:53:16 8,5 7:02 42 V1
192 SPRONCK LAURENT 1134 2:53:21 8,5 7:02 43 V1
193 BORCHERT ANNETT 1427 2:53:22 8,5 7:02 3 A2
194 POLISINI LAURA 1119 2:53:27 8,5 7:03 7 D
195 LOGEZ JOCELYNE 1301 2:53:31 8,5 7:03 8 A1
196 LOGEZ FRANÇOIS 1356 2:53:31 8,5 7:03 44 V1
197 WATY DIMITRI 1139 2:53:56 8,5 7:04 104 S
198 HENON FLORENCE 1259 2:53:59 8,5 7:04 4 A2
199 MOLINGHEN LAURIE 1310 2:54:06 8,5 7:04 8 D
200 LUKOWIAK JÉRÔME 1322 2:54:06 8,5 7:04 105 S
201 PEIJ CHRISTINE 1507 2:54:19 8,5 7:05 9 A1
202 DELANNOY GAUTHIER 1413 2:54:25 8,5 7:05 45 V1
203 LAMBERT BENOIT 1551 2:54:38 8,5 7:05 46 V1
204 LEJEUNE BÉNÉDICTE 1254 2:55:26 8,4 7:07 10 A1
205 COUNET CHRISTELLE 1458 2:55:27 8,4 7:07 11 A1
206 ZAJC WESLEY 1111 2:55:35 8,4 7:08 106 S
207 LUXEN REMI 1114 2:55:38 8,4 7:08 26 V2
208 SANCHEZ POSADA TOMAS 1110 2:55:41 8,4 7:08 107 S
209 PONCIN CHRISTIAN 1445 2:55:44 8,4 7:08 27 V2
210 ETIENNE MICHEL 1124 2:55:55 8,4 7:09 47 V1
211 KAYNAK ERSEL 1062 2:56:16 8,4 7:09 48 V1
212 THONON BENOIT 1544 2:56:24 8,4 7:10 49 V1
213 REMACLE DELPHINE 1584 2:56:31 8,4 7:10 12 A1
214 DECHAMPS VALÉRIE 1373 2:56:47 8,3 7:11 13 A1
215 DECHAMPS HUGO 1585 2:56:47 8,3 7:11 2 EG
216 SIMON FLORENCE 1300 2:56:50 8,3 7:11 5 A2
217 LENAERS CHARLES 1377 2:57:01 8,3 7:11 28 V2
218 YVENS JESSICA 1270 2:57:07 8,3 7:12 14 A1
219 HEUKEMES ALAIN 1449 2:57:08 8,3 7:12 50 V1
220 VANDENBERGH JOHAN 1534 2:57:11 8,3 7:12 29 V2
221 NOUICHI JONATHAN 1234 2:57:22 8,3 7:12 108 S
222 BENOIT ERIC 1483 2:57:52 8,3 7:13 51 V1
223 WILMART VALÉRIE 1217 2:58:00 8,3 7:14 1 A3
224 VAN WYNSBERGE TOM 1587 2:58:04 8,3 7:14 109 S
225 BELFLAMME MICHEL 1562 2:58:07 8,3 7:14 110 S
226 KüPPER WALTER 1212 2:58:26 8,3 7:15 3 V3
227 DEWULF NOELLE 1393 2:58:37 8,3 7:15 2 A3
228 HORWARD BENEDICTE 1523 2:58:37 8,3 7:15 15 A1
229 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE 1276 2:58:37 8,3 7:15 6 A2
230 MELISEN CHRISTELLE 1540 2:58:37 8,3 7:15 7 A2
231 VERBERNE JACK 1296 2:58:49 8,3 7:16 30 V2
232 VENEMA JAN-FRANK 1132 2:58:53 8,3 7:16 52 V1
233 BATTISTONI FABIAN 1462 2:59:44 8,2 7:18 31 V2
234 TROISFONTAINES DELPHINE 1476 2:59:47 8,2 7:18 16 A1
235 BULTEAU BENOÎT 1010 3:00:08 8,2 7:19 111 S
236 MICHA ALINE 1061 3:00:11 8,2 7:19 9 D
237 ROSKAM CEDRIC 1426 3:00:14 8,2 7:19 112 S
238 HERMAN SERGE 1417 3:00:15 8,2 7:19 53 V1
239 CLAASSEN KLAUS 1411 3:00:23 8,2 7:19 32 V2
240 JUDEX JEAN-MICHEL 1589 3:00:27 8,2 7:20 33 V2
241 SCOUBEAU OLIVIER 1045 3:00:48 8,2 7:20 34 V2
242 SOHIER ANGELIQUE 1501 3:00:57 8,2 7:21 10 D
243 PEETERS THOMAS 1206 3:01:16 8,1 7:22 113 S
244 ANDRÉ DANIÈLE 1091 3:01:29 8,1 7:22 8 A2
245 TILLEY THOMAS 1563 3:01:31 8,1 7:22 114 S
246 TILLEY JESSICA 1175 3:01:32 8,1 7:22 11 D
247 DEBAERE WOUTER 1528 3:01:57 8,1 7:23 115 S
248 DINON DOMINIQUE 1414 3:02:11 8,1 7:24 35 V2
249 MINGUET LAURENCE 1453 3:02:20 8,1 7:24 17 A1
250 HOURLAY FREDERIC 1415 3:02:40 8,1 7:25 54 V1
251 THOMAS NIBUS 1355 3:03:06 8,1 7:26 116 S
252 COLS DIANA 2429 3:03:07 8,1 7:26 9 A2
253 LOOMANS ITSKE 1405 3:03:11 8,1 7:26 18 A1
254 TASSET CHRISTIAN 1126 3:03:22 8,0 7:27 4 V3
255 CASSOTH CLAIRE 1433 3:03:32 8,0 7:27 1 EF
256 DE LA CERDA THEO 1434 3:03:32 8,0 7:27 3 EG
257 MESTDAGH MICHEL 1099 3:03:32 8,0 7:27 5 V3
258 DI MARCO CLAUDIO 1474 3:03:33 8,0 7:27 55 V1
259 SCHILDENER GEORG 1314 3:03:53 8,0 7:28 36 V2
260 COURTOY MATTHIEU 1299 3:04:04 8,0 7:28 117 S
261 VAN STEVENS RAF 1055 3:04:18 8,0 7:29 37 V2
262 SCHMITZ AMANDINE 1547 3:04:49 8,0 7:30 12 D
263 BEYER BRUNO 1382 3:04:57 8,0 7:31 38 V2
264 ETIENNE NADIA 1317 3:04:58 8,0 7:31 10 A2
265 RODDE JAN-HENNING 1582 3:05:11 8,0 7:31 56 V1
266 KEUTMANN RAINEV 1581 3:05:11 8,0 7:31 39 V2
267 VAN DE GEHUCHTE FRANK 1011 3:05:40 7,9 7:32 57 V1
268 SACRÉ ANNICK 1268 3:05:45 7,9 7:33 11 A2
269 SPRONCK OLIVIER 1205 3:06:05 7,9 7:33 58 V1
270 BORREMANS FRÉDÉRIC 1402 3:06:05 7,9 7:33 59 V1
271 GONZALEZ-MELIS LIA 1198 3:06:15 7,9 7:34 3 A3
272 BREMS JEAN-HUGUES 1076 3:06:24 7,9 7:34 40 V2
273 BOGAERT THOMAS 1017 3:06:27 7,9 7:34 118 S
274 FEKETE CLÉMENT 1257 3:06:28 7,9 7:34 119 S
275 STAMM ULRICH 1313 3:06:45 7,9 7:35 6 V3
276 JACQUES THIERRY 1166 3:07:19 7,9 7:36 60 V1
277 LEBEAU MARIANNE 1279 3:07:32 7,9 7:37 12 A2
278 BASTIN PAUL 1122 3:07:32 7,9 7:37 7 V3
279 VAN REGENMORTER NATHALIE 1083 3:07:32 7,9 7:37 13 D
280 LAMOUR VIRGINIE 1022 3:07:33 7,9 7:37 14 D
281 VAN ACKER ELS 1043 3:07:35 7,9 7:37 19 A1
282 CHARLIER JONATHAN 1430 3:07:44 7,9 7:37 120 S
283 GREGOIRE MURIEL 1218 3:07:48 7,9 7:38 13 A2
284 PAVET ISABELLE 1173 3:07:54 7,9 7:38 14 A2
285 VILAIN PATRICK 1174 3:07:54 7,9 7:38 41 V2
286 WILLEMS AARON 1284 3:08:10 7,8 7:38 121 S
287 THEATRE JEAN BENOIT 1441 3:08:56 7,8 7:40 42 V2
288 FOGUENNE LUC 1087 3:08:56 7,8 7:40 43 V2
289 ROSSIGNON EVELYNE 1274 3:09:53 7,8 7:43 20 A1
290 WILLEMS LIEVEN 1485 3:09:57 7,8 7:43 61 V1
291 LAURIER STEVEN 1018 3:10:33 7,7 7:44 122 S
292 BOUGARD GUILLAUME 1468 3:10:43 7,7 7:45 123 S
293 SCHACHT ANN 1361 3:10:53 7,7 7:45 15 A2
294 LEGRAND JOSEPH 1591 3:10:53 7,7 7:45 8 V3
295 TSOLAKIS CHRISTOPHE 1020 3:11:16 7,7 7:46 2 V5
296 ASSENT AMANDINE 1561 3:11:19 7,7 7:46 15 D
297 LEYENS MARIE-ANNE 1273 3:11:39 7,7 7:47 4 A3
298 GILLES CHANTAL 1326 3:11:44 7,7 7:47 5 A3
299 DESSY OLIVIER 1283 3:11:47 7,7 7:47 124 S
300 BELLET SOPHIE 1106 3:12:05 7,7 7:48 21 A1
301 LAHAYE MAXIME 1346 3:12:08 7,7 7:48 125 S
302 MICHEL JEAN-MARC 1278 3:12:12 7,7 7:48 44 V2
303 MARCENAC LUDIVINE 1316 3:12:24 7,7 7:49 22 A1
304 MARCENAC JULIEN 1302 3:12:24 7,7 7:49 126 S
305 DEMARTEAU ALAIN 1034 3:12:47 7,7 7:50 45 V2
306 HEUCHON MURIELLE 1331 3:12:59 7,6 7:50 16 A2
307 VERGAUWEN RONNY 1004 3:13:23 7,6 7:51 46 V2
308 QUINTILI LAURENT 1144 3:13:42 7,6 7:52 62 V1
309 LEONE PACAL 1454 3:14:10 7,6 7:53 127 S
310 NYSSEN MONIQUE 1424 3:14:15 7,6 7:53 17 A2
311 BODARWE FLORENCE 1583 3:14:29 7,6 7:54 16 D
312 DE WERGIFOSSE YVES 1237 3:14:38 7,6 7:54 47 V2
313 DE BLANDER HELENE 1526 3:14:40 7,6 7:54 23 A1
314 GUILLAUME MARY 1256 3:14:43 7,6 7:54 17 D
315 PAQUOT YVES 1148 3:14:45 7,6 7:55 63 V1
316 DOTHEE MARC 1147 3:14:48 7,6 7:55 48 V2
317 HUBERLAND OLIVIER 1100 3:14:50 7,6 7:55 64 V1
318 BARBE DELPHINE 1130 3:14:59 7,6 7:55 18 D
319 COLSON MARINE 1478 3:15:33 7,5 7:56 19 D
320 HERZET MIREILLE 1340 3:16:33 7,5 7:59 6 A3
321 JANSSEN NATHALIE 1221 3:16:58 7,5 8:00 24 A1
322 RAMAKERS DOMINIQUE 1512 3:17:03 7,5 8:00 18 A2
323 MATHONET CHRISTIAN 1286 3:17:38 7,5 8:02 65 V1
324 MOTTER RAPHAEL 1321 3:17:38 7,5 8:02 128 S
325 DELHEZ ALBERT 1469 3:17:48 7,5 8:02 9 V3
326 DE GEYTER SÉBASTIEN 1334 3:18:01 7,5 8:02 129 S
327 OOMS STEVEN 1422 3:18:45 7,4 8:04 66 V1
328 MASTROPIETRO FABRICE 1125 3:18:50 7,4 8:04 67 V1
329 WARNOTTE MARIE 1542 3:19:17 7,4 8:06 25 A1
330 DUMONT DELPHINE 1128 3:19:36 7,4 8:06 26 A1
331 EL BALDI FATIHA 1137 3:19:37 7,4 8:06 27 A1
332 PLOEMMEN JANINE 1158 3:19:40 7,4 8:07 19 A2
333 LAFRATTA DANIEL 1246 3:19:45 7,4 8:07 68 V1
334 COELEN PATRICK 1186 3:19:45 7,4 8:07 69 V1
335 DUMONT CATHERINE 1305 3:19:45 7,4 8:07 20 A2
336 MARIEN FRANCOIS 1457 3:19:58 7,4 8:07 130 S
337 DAUMEN PIERRE 1439 3:19:58 7,4 8:07 49 V2
338 MOREAU CHRISTINE 1168 3:20:06 7,4 8:08 28 A1
339 SIMONIS NADIA 1536 3:20:11 7,4 8:08 20 D
340 FABIAN GROSCH 1229 3:20:11 7,4 8:08 131 S
341 GABRIEL CÉCILE 1121 3:20:11 7,4 8:08 21 A2
342 RUMMERT HORST 1412 3:20:38 7,4 8:09 10 V3
343 MILLET EMILIE 1063 3:20:42 7,4 8:09 21 D
344 BRONSART AUDREY 1450 3:20:44 7,4 8:09 22 D
345 HAU ERIC 1502 3:20:46 7,4 8:09 50 V2
346 EWERARD MARTINE 1520 3:21:39 7,3 8:11 22 A2
347 PERLIC PATRICK 1519 3:21:39 7,3 8:11 51 V2
348 LOMRE FRED 1455 3:22:05 7,3 8:12 70 V1
349 ORY NICOLAS 1482 3:22:16 7,3 8:13 71 V1
350 DE GRAAF JAN KOEN 1012 3:22:26 7,3 8:13 52 V2
351 MARCUS NATHALIE 1068 3:22:32 7,3 8:13 29 A1
352 JOOSSE ROB 1015 3:22:36 7,3 8:14 132 S
353 MARICHAL CHRISTELLE 1192 3:23:17 7,3 8:15 30 A1
354 MARICHAL THOMAS 1290 3:23:18 7,3 8:15 133 S
355 JAARSMA MARCEL 1522 3:23:20 7,3 8:15 134 S
356 FOGUENNE MARC 1082 3:23:23 7,3 8:16 53 V2
357 NONDONFAZ GENEVIEVE 1235 3:24:09 7,2 8:17 7 A3
358 DE VOLDER MARIO 1410 3:24:26 7,2 8:18 54 V2
359 BELLEFLAMME PASCALE 1518 3:26:04 7,2 8:22 23 A2
360 DEFRANCE ANNE 1360 3:26:22 7,2 8:23 31 A1
361 BONFOND PHILIPPE 1073 3:26:43 7,1 8:24 72 V1
362 BOELS PETER 1180 3:27:12 7,1 8:25 73 V1
363 VAN DER HOFSTAD REMCO 1074 3:27:27 7,1 8:25 74 V1
364 VIESLET BERNARD 1475 3:27:41 7,1 8:26 55 V2
365 SEMIENOVA IRINA 1204 3:28:33 7,1 8:28 32 A1
366 SCHIETS MAGALI 1203 3:29:03 7,1 8:29 33 A1
367 DE GRAVE OLIVIER 1569 3:29:04 7,1 8:29 56 V2
368 MEZIANI MOHAND 1291 3:29:07 7,1 8:30 57 V2
369 SALVATO DOMENICO 1104 3:29:09 7,1 8:30 58 V2
370 RIESTRA JOSÉ MANUEL 1194 3:29:12 7,1 8:30 75 V1
371 CLOSE DOMINIQUE 1543 3:29:14 7,1 8:30 59 V2
372 CURNEL GINO 1515 3:29:36 7,0 8:31 76 V1
373 GAZON PASCAL 1169 3:29:36 7,0 8:31 135 S
374 RASQUIN VINCENT 1238 3:29:44 7,0 8:31 77 V1
375 AKKERMANS CHRISTIAN 1389 3:29:45 7,0 8:31 60 V2
376 GENON MARIE-PIERRE 1380 3:30:58 7,0 8:34 24 A2
377 LAMY STÉPHANIE 1420 3:31:00 7,0 8:34 34 A1
378 ALARD ISABELLE 1079 3:31:09 7,0 8:35 35 A1
379 HONNAY SOPHIE 1093 3:31:45 7,0 8:36 36 A1
380 GUILLAUME JEAN 1343 3:31:51 7,0 8:36 136 S
381 WANSART PIERRE 1470 3:31:51 7,0 8:36 78 V1
382 MANS WIM 1013 3:32:56 6,9 8:39 11 V3
383 CHAPELLE BRUNO 1133 3:33:15 6,9 8:40 61 V2
384 WAUCAMPT DENIS 1044 3:33:48 6,9 8:41 137 S
385 LASSOIE SYLVIE 1146 3:34:12 6,9 8:42 25 A2
386 VAN CALSTER ISABELLE 1182 3:34:19 6,9 8:42 37 A1
387 GENTELET JOANNA 1001 3:34:21 6,9 8:42 23 D
388 POULLAOUEC GUILLAUME 1002 3:34:22 6,9 8:42 138 S
389 WILLEMS JOSIANNE 1138 3:34:24 6,9 8:42 8 A3
390 PIELA RUDY 1371 3:34:59 6,9 8:44 139 S
391 GEELEN BÉATRICE 1403 3:35:21 6,9 8:45 38 A1
392 MONSEZ CHRISTINE 1395 3:35:21 6,9 8:45 39 A1
393 HOSSAY VALERIE 1396 3:35:34 6,8 8:45 40 A1
394 DEMONCEAU JOSE 1315 3:35:35 6,8 8:45 62 V2
395 KAIRIS CÉCILE 1306 3:35:35 6,8 8:45 41 A1
396 ADAM RAYMOND 1307 3:35:35 6,8 8:45 12 V3
397 LECOQ AUDREY 1298 3:35:48 6,8 8:46 42 A1
398 MARICHAL MARIE 1115 3:36:09 6,8 8:47 24 D
399 DEGRAVE NATACHA 1456 3:38:38 6,8 8:53 43 A1
400 DEDOYART MARINETTE 1446 3:38:40 6,7 8:53 26 A2
401 BOUVY DAMIEN 1088 3:39:03 6,7 8:54 79 V1
402 DIEPART JUSTINE 1275 3:39:28 6,7 8:55 25 D
403 BOYER FRANCOIS 1127 3:39:30 6,7 8:55 80 V1
404 CHYE-POH JAEGER 1272 3:39:51 6,7 8:56 27 A2
405 DIRICKS MICHAEL 1245 3:39:58 6,7 8:56 81 V1
406 BONTE FABIENNE 1407 3:41:18 6,7 8:59 44 A1
407 BERTHET ANNE 1387 3:41:22 6,7 8:59 26 D
408 LIBERTIAUX ANNE 1324 3:41:25 6,7 9:00 28 A2
409 HENROTTE THIERRY 1465 3:41:29 6,7 9:00 63 V2
410 VAN HAREN CARINE 1466 3:41:29 6,7 9:00 29 A2
411 WILLOT ANNE 1477 3:41:50 6,7 9:01 9 A3
412 DROINET DOMINIQUE 1392 3:43:01 6,6 9:03 10 A3
413 SIMON ARIANE 1120 3:43:04 6,6 9:04 30 A2
414 DE BAETSELIER IWEIN 1101 3:43:19 6,6 9:04 140 S
415 DELBAR ISABEL 1226 3:43:47 6,6 9:05 45 A1
416 GOESSENS DAVE 1224 3:43:47 6,6 9:05 82 V1
417 ABAD LAMAS PATRICIA 1232 3:44:27 6,6 9:07 31 A2
418 BOLSEE EVELYNE 1228 3:44:53 6,6 9:08 32 A2
419 BOVYN CAROLE 1510 3:45:00 6,6 9:08 46 A1
420 REMACLE GENEVIÈVE 1014 3:45:00 6,6 9:08 11 A3
421 SCHOLZEN LAURENT 1567 3:45:05 6,6 9:08 83 V1
422 WINKELMOLEN THIJS 1566 3:45:11 6,6 9:09 64 V2
423 HERMAN SYLVIANE 1541 3:45:29 6,5 9:09 33 A2
424 TEICHMANN MONIKA 1248 3:46:00 6,5 9:11 34 A2
425 DUBLET SERGE 1231 3:47:06 6,5 9:13 13 V3
426 GIROUX DELPHINE 1386 3:47:11 6,5 9:14 47 A1
427 ETIENNE LAURENCE 1545 3:47:14 6,5 9:14 48 A1
428 TYTECA BENOIT 1026 3:47:17 6,5 9:14 65 V2
429 PACKBIER HERALD 1516 3:47:27 6,5 9:14 84 V1
430 DOCHAIN THUYEN 1048 3:47:27 6,5 9:14 49 A1
431 DERICHS PATRICIA 1242 3:48:54 6,4 9:18 35 A2
432 CHENOT OLIVIER 1365 3:48:54 6,4 9:18 85 V1
433 FREUVILLE NICOLAS 1037 3:49:33 6,4 9:19 1 V4
434 MORIAS DAVID 1163 3:49:33 6,4 9:19 86 V1
435 BAUDEMPREZ RENILDE 1183 3:50:22 6,4 9:21 50 A1
436 SKEVEE CHRISTIAN 1383 3:51:11 6,4 9:23 87 V1
437 WALRAVENS LEA 1309 3:52:17 6,4 9:26 12 A3
438 BASTIN FLORINE 1223 3:56:30 6,2 9:36 27 D
439 VAN DER STAR EILT 1047 3:57:37 6,2 9:39 88 V1
440 HAU FABIENNE 1503 3:57:50 6,2 9:40 36 A2
441 LABIS AURORE 1408 3:57:51 6,2 9:40 51 A1
442 OVERVOORDE LEO 1005 3:58:03 6,2 9:40 89 V1
443 VINK KEES 1459 4:01:49 6,1 9:49 HSC
444 JANSSENS LUK 1031 4:01:56 6,1 9:50 14 V3
445 SEVENS ISABELLE 1066 4:02:49 6,1 9:52 28 D
446 COENEN LAURENCE 1086 4:02:49 6,1 9:52 29 D
447 LEGROS MYLÈNE 1080 4:03:52 6,1 9:54 37 A2
448 GILOT CHRISTINE 1511 4:03:52 6,1 9:54 52 A1
449 DE MEESTER ANNELIES 1318 4:04:02 6,0 9:55 53 A1
450 HENNIN STEPHANIE 1481 4:04:02 6,0 9:55 54 A1
451 DUHAYON BERNARD 1129 4:05:17 6,0 9:58 66 V2
452 DEBRIL SYLVIE 1347 4:05:17 6,0 9:58 55 A1
453 SCHOOS MIREILLE 1277 4:13:22 5,8 10:18 13 A3
454 TREFOIS CARINE 1201 4:13:40 5,8 10:18 56 A1
455 RYSENAER MICHEL 1509 4:21:39 5,6 10:38 2 V4
456 DASSEN JOSEPH 1568 4:22:59 5,6 10:41 67 V2