Jogging du Plateau des Tailles 14/05/2017 - 5,6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MARON NICOLAS 218 0:22:12 15,1 3:57 1 EG
2 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 38 0:22:42 14,8 4:03 2 EG
3 LIEGEOIS PASCAL 48 0:22:42 14,8 4:03 1 V1
4 DETILLOUX SIMON 207 0:23:53 14,1 4:16 3 EG
5 LEGRAND JOACHIM 16 0:24:10 13,9 4:19 1 S
6 WIDART KEVIN 225 0:24:28 13,7 4:22 2 S
7 TOMBAL XAVIER 21 0:24:52 13,5 4:26 4 EG
8 USELDING SACHA 18 0:25:18 13,3 4:31 5 EG
9 TYCHON JULIEN 58 0:25:28 13,2 4:32 3 S
10 SON KATHLEEN 20 0:25:32 13,2 4:33 1 D
11 TRILLET CLEMENT 209 0:26:18 12,8 4:41 4 S
12 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 34 0:26:30 12,7 4:44 1 A2+
13 ROUXHET QUENTIN 61 0:26:46 12,5 4:46 5 S
14 ROUXHET NATHAN 208 0:27:00 12,4 4:49 6 S
15 LOCKMAN GREGORY 22 0:27:21 12,3 4:53 7 S
16 FOCANT STEVEN 211 0:27:52 12,1 4:58 8 S
17 DESSET VINCENT 538 0:28:08 11,9 5:01 9 S
18 DIDIER VIRGINIE 46 0:28:10 11,9 5:01 2 D
19 MAYON JESSICA 3 0:28:25 11,8 5:04 1 A1
20 CHERDON CAMILLE 49 0:28:55 11,6 5:09 1 EF
21 DUMONT BENEDICTE 50 0:28:55 11,6 5:09 2 A2+
22 SULBOUT ARNAUD 215 0:29:26 11,4 5:15 10 S
23 LAMBERT TIMEO 12 0:29:56 11,2 5:20 6 EG
24 GARROY JEROME 217 0:29:58 11,2 5:21 11 S
25 GIRS CORALINE 30 0:30:12 11,1 5:23 3 D
26 SERVAIS BERNARD 62 0:30:12 11,1 5:23 1 V2+
27 CHARNEUX DENIS 224 0:30:28 11,0 5:26 2 V1
28 GAIOTTI DIANA 223 0:30:54 10,9 5:31 3 A2+
29 GROGNA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 219 0:31:14 10,8 5:34 12 S
30 LEJEUNE KIM 41 0:31:35 10,6 5:38 4 D
31 LEONARD JULIE 17 0:31:38 10,6 5:39 2 A1
32 BASTIN LAURENCE 216 0:31:45 10,6 5:40 3 A1
33 BALAND PASCAL 263 0:32:12 10,4 5:45 2 V2+
34 BURNOTTE MARIE-CECILE 8 0:32:21 10,4 5:46 4 A2+
35 THUNUS GAETAN 60 0:32:38 10,3 5:49 13 S
36 ANTOINE CAROLINE 11 0:32:44 10,3 5:50 4 A1
37 DELACOLETTE JACQUES 221 0:32:50 10,2 5:51 3 V2+
38 PONDANT LOIC 210 0:32:55 10,2 5:52 14 S
39 GOOSE JUSTINE 31 0:32:59 10,2 5:53 5 D
40 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 19 0:33:28 10,0 5:58 5 A2+
41 GIRS PIERRE 531 0:33:41 10,0 6:01 4 V2+
42 STOFFEN JEAN-MARIE 27 0:33:44 10,0 6:01 5 V2+
43 HENKINET VERO 220 0:33:58 9,9 6:04 6 A2+
44 BERGH NATHALIE 37 0:34:06 9,9 6:05 5 A1
45 DE PAUW DANIEL 202 0:34:06 9,9 6:05 6 V2+
46 GROGNA ANAIS 226 0:34:11 9,8 6:06 6 D
47 THEIS JULIEN 212 0:34:30 9,7 6:09 15 S
48 BASTIN LAURENCE 6 0:35:27 9,5 6:19 7 A2+
49 DE VINCK MELISSA 214 0:36:17 9,3 6:28 7 D
50 GRANDJEAN MURIELLE 36 0:36:32 9,2 6:31 6 A1
51 LÉONARD ANNE-FRANCOISE 15 0:37:11 9,0 6:38 7 A1
52 DUBUISSON PASCALE 32 0:38:04 8,8 6:47 8 A1
53 DISLAIRE FLORENCE 227 0:40:23 8,3 7:12 8 D
54 KOENIG LAETITIA 200 0:41:03 8,2 7:19 9 D
55 DENOEL CLAIRE 201 0:41:03 8,2 7:19 9 A1
56 CAPS EVELYNE 203 0:42:20 7,9 7:33 8 A2+