Jogging de Vissoule 17/06/2017 - 6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GRAVIER CHRISTOPHE 44 0:23:54 15,1 3:59 1 S
2 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 38 0:24:25 14,7 4:04 1 EG
3 BERTRAND CLEMENT 95 0:25:02 14,4 4:10 2 S
4 WELVAERT ANTONIN 85 0:25:51 13,9 4:18 2 EG
5 ROUXHET NATHAN 74 0:26:14 13,7 4:22 3 S
6 TOMBAL XAVIER 21 0:26:26 13,6 4:24 3 EG
7 USELDING SACHA 18 0:26:29 13,6 4:24 4 EG
8 USELDING AUBRY 77 0:26:45 13,5 4:27 5 EG
9 LEGRAND JOACHIM 16 0:26:50 13,4 4:28 4 S
10 TYCHON JULIEN 58 0:27:37 13,0 4:36 5 S
11 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 34 0:28:04 12,8 4:40 1 A2+
12 BERTRAND ALAIN 35 0:28:04 12,8 4:40 1 V2+
13 CREMER JOACHIM 72 0:28:04 12,8 4:40 6 S
14 WELVAERT JULES 86 0:29:39 12,1 4:56 2 V2+
15 TOMBAL ALEXIS 90 0:29:42 12,1 4:57 6 EG
16 DETAIL LEA 10 0:29:42 12,1 4:57 1 EF
17 VAN DER MEEREN DAVID 68 0:30:32 11,8 5:05 7 S
18 ALLARD BASTIEN 79 0:30:32 11,8 5:05 8 S
19 DE RUY PETER 26 0:30:43 11,7 5:07 1 V1
20 SERVAIS BERNARD 62 0:30:49 11,7 5:08 3 V2+
21 TRIFFAUX LUC 421 0:30:57 11,6 5:09 2 V1
22 STEFANO PASCAL 78 0:31:11 11,5 5:11 3 V1
23 PANS BOB 73 0:31:16 11,5 5:12 9 S
24 MAYON JESSICA 3 0:31:27 11,4 5:14 1 A1
25 SULBOUT ARNAUD 84 0:31:38 11,4 5:16 10 S
26 LAMBERT TIMEO 12 0:31:47 11,3 5:17 7 EG
27 GIRS CORALINE 30 0:32:20 11,1 5:23 1 D
28 FOX SOPHIE 94 0:32:41 11,0 5:26 2 D
29 HUBERT BENJAMIN 96 0:32:41 11,0 5:26 11 S
30 TOUBON EDOUARD 101 0:32:54 10,9 5:29 8 EG
31 GOOSE JUSTINE 31 0:32:58 10,9 5:29 3 D
32 GARROY JEROME 109 0:32:58 10,9 5:29 12 S
33 ROSSEY HELENA 69 0:33:07 10,9 5:31 4 D
34 GOOSSENS JASPER 70 0:33:11 10,8 5:31 13 S
35 BURNOTTE MARIE-CECILE 8 0:34:07 10,5 5:41 2 A2+
36 LEONARD JULIE 17 0:34:07 10,5 5:41 2 A1
37 KECH RUDY 76 0:34:13 10,5 5:42 4 V2+
38 FRANSSEN JACQUES 71 0:34:19 10,5 5:43 5 V2+
39 THEIS JULIEN 83 0:34:28 10,4 5:44 14 S
40 PAQUOT SANDRINE 75 0:34:44 10,4 5:47 3 A1
41 ANTOINE CAROLINE 11 0:35:21 10,2 5:53 4 A1
42 STOFFEN JEAN-MARIE 27 0:35:39 10,1 5:56 6 V2+
43 DETAIL ERIC 405 0:35:56 10,0 5:59 4 V1
44 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 19 0:36:21 9,9 6:03 3 A2+
45 BERGH NATHALIE 37 0:36:28 9,9 6:04 5 A1
46 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 525 0:37:06 9,7 6:11 5 V1
47 TOUBON ANDRE 98 0:37:07 9,7 6:11 15 S
48 DZIECHCLIAREK YOURI 105 0:37:36 9,6 6:16 16 S
49 VAILLANT SABRINA 111 0:37:41 9,6 6:16 6 A1
50 MEUNIER FLORALINE 104 0:37:43 9,5 6:17 5 D
51 CRAENHALS PIERRE 110 0:37:43 9,5 6:17 7 V2+
52 LÉONARD ANNE-FRANCOISE 15 0:38:38 9,3 6:26 7 A1
53 TASSIGNY SYLVIANE 89 0:38:45 9,3 6:27 4 A2+
54 NICOLAS HEDWIGE 102 0:39:37 9,1 6:36 6 D
55 DE KONINCK ANGELIQUE 82 0:39:57 9,0 6:39 5 A2+
56 MAJERUS VIRGINIE 108 0:40:07 9,0 6:41 7 D
57 VIGNERON AURELE 91 0:40:07 9,0 6:41 9 EG
58 VIGNERON ALIENOR 93 0:40:14 8,9 6:42 2 EF
59 MONFORT LAURANN 55 0:40:43 8,8 6:47 8 D
60 DETAIL ELOISE 59 0:42:38 8,4 7:06 3 EF
61 BARTHELEMY MAUD 51 0:42:52 8,4 7:08 8 A1
62 MIGEON ANNA 80 0:43:06 8,4 7:11 9 D
63 BODSON EMILIE 107 0:43:54 8,2 7:19 10 D
64 TOUBON CLARISSE 100 0:44:14 8,1 7:22 4 EF
65 BODSON ANAIS 106 0:48:53 7,4 8:08 11 D
66 SION NATHALIE 87 0:56:20 6,4 9:23 6 A2+
67 CLEMENTZ MELANIE 92 0:57:41 6,2 9:36 12 D