Jogging de Tenneville 19/11/2017 - 5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 WAUTIER DENIS 204 0:19:37 15,3 3:55 1 V1
2 NOPPE GUSTIN 209 0:20:09 14,9 4:01 1 EG
3 LEGRAND JOACKIM 274 0:20:24 14,7 4:04 1 S
4 GANGLER JONATHAN 263 0:20:34 14,6 4:06 2 S
5 PERRIN TEO 224 0:20:56 14,3 4:11 2 EG
6 REMACLE LOUIS 261 0:21:11 14,2 4:14 3 EG
7 TOMBAL XAVIER 250 0:21:13 14,1 4:14 4 EG
8 LOUIS JACQUES 267 0:22:08 13,6 4:25 5 EG
9 MATHOT NOAH 229 0:22:32 13,3 4:30 6 EG
10 WELVAERT ANTONIN 285 0:22:32 13,3 4:30 7 EG
11 MAHY CHRISTOPHE 237 0:22:52 13,1 4:34 8 EG
12 MAHY ALEXANDRE 238 0:24:00 12,5 4:48 9 EG
13 THERERE NOAH 235 0:24:55 12,0 4:59 10 EG
14 JACOB MATTEO 286 0:25:11 11,9 5:02 11 EG
15 OGER NICOLAS 273 0:25:13 11,9 5:02 12 EG
16 LIEGEOIS CLARA 220 0:25:17 11,9 5:03 1 EF
17 WATTIAUX BORIS 272 0:25:24 11,8 5:04 13 EG
18 FAUVILLE ANTOINE 249 0:25:40 11,7 5:08 14 EG
19 DEMELENNE ARNAUD 242 0:25:45 11,6 5:09 15 EG
20 FLAMANT NOE 270 0:25:48 11,6 5:09 16 EG
21 BESSELING GUILLAUME 290 0:26:09 11,5 5:13 3 S
22 MOUTON LORA 294 0:26:44 11,2 5:20 1 D
23 GEORIS BASTIEN 211 0:27:01 11,1 5:24 17 EG
24 GOUVERNEUR BERENICE 278 0:27:28 10,9 5:29 2 EF
25 BASTOGNE FLORIAN 248 0:28:30 10,5 5:42 18 EG
26 STEPHENNE JULIEN 222 0:28:37 10,5 5:43 4 S
27 VOLUERT THIERRY 230 0:28:48 10,4 5:45 1 V2
28 HARDENNE LOLA 240 0:28:51 10,4 5:46 3 EF
29 ROSIERE FRANCOIS 276 0:28:53 10,4 5:46 5 S
30 VANDENDYCK ANAIS 216 0:29:09 10,3 5:49 2 D
31 THERERE ELLIE 234 0:29:20 10,2 5:52 4 EF
32 DUPONT ISABELLE 291 0:29:21 10,2 5:52 1 A1
33 HUBERT EVA 268 0:29:23 10,2 5:52 5 EF
34 GOUVERNEUR PIERRE 277 0:29:26 10,2 5:53 2 V2
35 MOREAU MATHIS 257 0:29:30 10,2 5:54 19 EG
36 CALLEGARO FABRICE 292 0:29:31 10,2 5:54 2 V1
37 LAMBEAUX CYPRIEN 233 0:31:35 9,5 6:19 20 EG
38 MARTIN CELINE 282 0:31:43 9,5 6:20 2 A1
39 LOUIS M-CHRISTINE 255 0:31:59 9,4 6:23 3 A1
40 MEIS STEPHANIE 206 0:32:22 9,3 6:28 4 A1
41 JORIS CATHERINE 254 0:32:35 9,2 6:31 1 A2
42 GERARD NATHALIE 288 0:32:44 9,2 6:32 5 A1
43 GOOSSE LAURIANNE 236 0:32:47 9,2 6:33 6 EF
44 DETROZ LAURA 228 0:32:52 9,1 6:34 3 D
45 PIROTTE NOAH 305 0:32:54 9,1 6:34 21 EG
46 GILLET CAMILLE 201 0:32:57 9,1 6:35 7 EF
47 BARTHELEMY FLORINE 212 0:33:06 9,1 6:37 8 EF
48 DE SMEDT CAMERON 213 0:33:06 9,1 6:37 9 EF
49 LEBLANC VANESSA 223 0:33:14 9,0 6:38 6 A1
50 VERMEESCH ROMAIN 253 0:33:15 9,0 6:39 22 EG
51 VERMEESCH LUCAS 252 0:33:26 9,0 6:41 23 EG
52 GODFROID ANGELIQUE 251 0:33:26 9,0 6:41 4 D
53 LIEGEOIS MYRIAM 256 0:33:33 8,9 6:42 1 A3
54 WATTIAUX BENOIT 269 0:33:36 8,9 6:43 3 V1
55 BINAIN MARIE 304 0:33:39 8,9 6:43 5 D
56 LEBOUTTE EDDY 205 0:33:57 8,8 6:47 3 V2
57 GOEDHUYS DENIS 264 0:34:03 8,8 6:48 4 V1
58 MACK JACQUES 307 0:34:07 8,8 6:49 1 V3
59 BUCHET VINCIANE 232 0:34:16 8,8 6:51 7 A1
60 BOZET CLEMENT 259 0:34:25 8,7 6:53 24 EG
61 VIEUXTEMPS LOUISE 258 0:34:25 8,7 6:53 6 D
62 LHOAS MARIE-PIERRE 260 0:34:29 8,7 6:53 2 A2
63 LAURENT JOHAN 243 0:34:35 8,7 6:55 6 S
64 DESSOY CORALIE 244 0:34:41 8,6 6:56 FSC
65 STOCK NATHALIE 245 0:34:41 8,6 6:56 8 A1
66 SCHWEICH MARINE 208 0:34:58 8,6 6:59 10 EF
67 LERICHE FLORINE 207 0:34:58 8,6 6:59 11 EF
68 ROOSENS STEPHANIE 218 0:35:04 8,6 7:00 7 D
69 TUAVA HERVE 221 0:35:27 8,5 7:05 4 V2
70 INCONNU INCONNU 416 0:35:32 8,4 7:06
71 COLLARD VINCIANE 265 0:35:38 8,4 7:07 3 A2
72 STASSER FLORENCE 266 0:35:46 8,4 7:09 8 D
73 MATHE VIRGINIE 202 0:35:49 8,4 7:09 9 A1
74 PIROTTE IZIA 300 0:35:55 8,4 7:11 12 EF
75 JOB CHRISTEL 279 0:36:20 8,3 7:16 10 A1
76 BALAND VINCIANE 219 0:36:32 8,2 7:18 4 A2
77 JACQMIN JEAN-LOUIS 308 0:37:07 8,1 7:25 5 V2
78 COYETTE STEPHANIE 301 0:37:14 8,1 7:26 9 D
79 LERUTH STEPHANIE 287 0:37:14 8,1 7:26 11 A1
80 LERUTH ANTHONY 289 0:37:14 8,1 7:26 7 S
81 PRESER ALINE 262 0:37:16 8,0 7:27 10 D
82 MARTIN CHANTAL 217 0:37:26 8,0 7:29 2 A3
83 SOUZA NERILDA 225 0:38:36 7,8 7:43 5 A2
84 GEORIS MARIE 210 0:38:40 7,8 7:44 12 A1
85 LAMBERT AMANDINE 295 0:40:41 7,4 8:08 11 D
86 THOMAS LAURIE 306 0:41:44 7,2 8:20 12 D
87 PIERLOT VERONIQUE 214 0:41:55 7,2 8:23 6 A2
88 LASSENCE NADIA 215 0:41:56 7,2 8:23 13 A1
89 LACROIX JOELLE 275 0:43:05 7,0 8:37 7 A2
90 APRILE WOODY 299 0:43:10 6,9 8:38 13 D
91 GENIN MANON 296 0:43:10 6,9 8:38 14 D
92 LANDENNE THOMAS 297 0:43:10 6,9 8:38 8 S
93 BREHIER SOLVEIG 298 0:43:10 6,9 8:38 15 D
94 WENKIN DANIELLE 271 0:43:20 6,9 8:40 3 A3
95 MICHEL COLYNE 231 0:44:42 6,7 8:56 13 EF
96 HARDENNE MILO 239 0:44:42 6,7 8:56 25 EG
97 GENIN EMILIE 247 0:45:14 6,6 9:02 14 EF
98 SKA LILI-ROSE 246 0:45:14 6,6 9:02 15 EF
99 LEJEUNE VALERIE 280 0:45:49 6,5 9:09 14 A1
100 JACOT INES 281 0:45:49 6,5 9:09 16 EF
101 LOCKMAN VANESSA 293 0:45:49 6,5 9:09 16 D
102 JANSSENS MARGAUX 284 0:47:07 6,4 9:25 17 D
103 DUMONT CORENTIN 303 0:55:58 5,4 11:11 26 EG