Jogging de Tavigny 01/05/2017 - 6,8 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 MARON NICOLAS 259 0:27:11 15,0 3:59 1 EG
2 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 38 0:28:03 14,5 4:07 2 EG Espoirs Garçons
3 LIEGEOIS PASCAL 48 0:28:07 14,5 4:08 1 V1
4 LEGRAND JOACHIM 16 0:29:59 13,6 4:24 1 S Séniors
5 COLLA MARC-HENRI 52 0:30:09 13,5 4:26 2 S
6 TOMBAL XAVIER 21 0:30:25 13,4 4:28 3 EG Espoirs Garçons
7 KEYEUX NICOLAS 227 0:30:35 13,3 4:29 3 S
8 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 53 0:31:04 13,1 4:34 2 V1
9 DOUCET LUCAS 265 0:31:26 13,0 4:37 4 EG
10 PERRIN TEO 233 0:31:35 12,9 4:38 5 EG
11 TYCHON JULIEN 58 0:31:56 12,8 4:41 4 S
12 TACK ANTHONY 281 0:32:07 12,7 4:43 5 S
13 SON KATHLEEN 20 0:32:10 12,7 4:43 1 D Dames
14 LOCKMAN GREGORY 22 0:32:39 12,5 4:48 6 S Séniors
15 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 34 0:33:06 12,3 4:52 1 A2+ Ainées 2+
16 BERTRAND ALAIN 277 0:33:06 12,3 4:52 1 V2+
17 DETAIL LEA 10 0:33:27 12,2 4:55 1 EF Espoirs Filles
18 CHOFFRAY MAXIME 280 0:33:39 12,1 4:56 7 S
19 KETTELS DIEGO 210 0:34:20 11,9 5:02 6 EG
20 DESSET VINCENT 228 0:34:34 11,8 5:05 8 S
21 KNODEN AXEL 224 0:34:40 11,8 5:05 7 EG
22 FELTGEN LUCAS 216 0:34:48 11,7 5:07 8 EG
23 MAHY ALEXANDRE 220 0:35:03 11,6 5:09 9 EG
24 DUMONT BENEDICTE 50 0:35:19 11,6 5:11 2 A2+
25 MATHIS MICHOT 56 0:35:33 11,5 5:13 10 EG
26 OTJAQUES TITOUAN 211 0:35:35 11,5 5:13 11 EG
27 MAYON JESSICA 3 0:35:35 11,5 5:14 1 A1 Ainées 1
28 DE RUY PETER 26 0:35:41 11,4 5:14 3 V1 Vétérans 1
29 LAMBERT TIMEO 12 0:35:52 11,4 5:16 12 EG Espoirs Garçons
30 LECOMTE MAXIME 282 0:35:56 11,4 5:17 9 S
31 CLERX PIERRE 250 0:35:58 11,3 5:17 10 S
32 CHERDON CAMILLE 49 0:35:59 11,3 5:17 2 EF
33 MATHOT NOAH 221 0:36:22 11,2 5:20 13 EG
34 MAHY CHRISTOPHE 219 0:36:22 11,2 5:20 14 EG
35 LORSIMONT LUCAS 272 0:36:25 11,2 5:21 15 EG
36 HUBERT ARNAUD 258 0:36:37 11,1 5:23 11 S
37 GIRS CORALINE 30 0:36:43 11,1 5:24 2 D Dames
38 SERVAIS BERNARD 226 0:36:48 11,1 5:24 2 V2+
39 BERGH CATHY 279 0:37:01 11,0 5:26 2 A1
40 STRAPE ELODIE 271 0:37:14 11,0 5:28 3 D
41 DIDIER VIRGINIE 46 0:37:19 10,9 5:29 4 D Dames
42 LEBRUN GILLES 252 0:37:45 10,8 5:33 12 S
43 MARCHENKA FRANCOIS 255 0:38:03 10,7 5:35 13 S
44 MATHOT THEO 223 0:38:05 10,7 5:36 16 EG
45 LAMBERT SABRINA 273 0:38:23 10,6 5:38 3 A1
46 PAQUAY DELPHINE 45 0:38:29 10,6 5:39 5 D Dames
47 LEJEUNE KIM 41 0:38:35 10,6 5:40 6 D Dames
48 BALAND PASCAL 263 0:38:42 10,5 5:41 3 V2+
49 BURNOTTE MARIE-CECILE 8 0:38:48 10,5 5:42 3 A2+ Ainées 2+
50 MONTUIR JEAN-FRANCOIS 249 0:38:52 10,5 5:43 14 S
51 THUNUS GAETAN 60 0:38:52 10,5 5:43 15 S
52 FAUTRE COCO 275 0:39:06 10,4 5:45 17 EG
53 STOFFEN JEAN-MARIE 27 0:39:22 10,4 5:47 4 V2+ Vétérans 2+
54 GARROY JEROME 260 0:39:41 10,3 5:50 16 S
55 CHARNEUX DENIS 261 0:39:50 10,2 5:51 4 V1
56 LEONARD JULIE 17 0:39:56 10,2 5:52 4 A1 Ainées 1
57 GOOSE JUSTINE 31 0:40:30 10,1 5:57 7 D Dames
58 ANTOINE CAROLINE 11 0:40:47 10,0 5:59 5 A1 Ainées 1
59 LAMBERT STEPHANIE 212 0:40:47 10,0 5:59 6 A1
60 FRASELLE CLARA 243 0:41:20 9,9 6:04 3 EF
61 FRASELLE MICHEL 244 0:41:20 9,9 6:04 5 V1
62 BERGH NATHALIE 37 0:41:42 9,8 6:07 7 A1 Ainées 1
63 DOUCET PHILIPPE 264 0:41:55 9,7 6:09 6 V1
64 GRANDJEAN MURIELLE 36 0:42:02 9,7 6:10 8 A1 Ainées 1
65 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 19 0:42:06 9,7 6:11 4 A2+ Ainées 2+
66 MACOIR CORENTIN 57 0:42:40 9,6 6:16 17 S
67 GUIET CAROLINE 229 0:42:46 9,5 6:17 9 A1
68 PAUL MARIE-HELENE 231 0:42:46 9,5 6:17 5 A2+
69 BERGH MARIELLE 246 0:42:59 9,5 6:19 10 A1
70 FOLIE ALEXIA 59 0:43:09 9,5 6:20 4 EF
71 KRUTH EMILE 54 0:43:09 9,5 6:20 18 EG
72 MONFORT LAURANN 55 0:43:16 9,4 6:21 8 D
73 PHILIPPART QUENTIN 248 0:43:17 9,4 6:22 18 S
74 WEINQUIN MARIE 40 0:43:19 9,4 6:22 9 D Dames
75 THEIS JULIEN 200 0:43:26 9,4 6:23 19 S
76 CORNET MARYLENE 13 0:43:48 9,3 6:26 6 A2+ Ainées 2+
77 VAN NIJVERSEEL GAELLE 239 0:43:52 9,3 6:27 10 D
78 LECOQ RAPHAEL 209 0:43:56 9,3 6:27 7 V1
79 HENKINET VERONIQUE 276 0:43:57 9,3 6:27 7 A2+
80 MEUNIER FLORALINE 253 0:44:00 9,3 6:28 11 D
81 DZIECHCIAREK YOURI 254 0:44:00 9,3 6:28 20 S
82 DOUCET TOM 262 0:44:10 9,2 6:29 19 EG
83 BERTE VALERIE 5 0:44:48 9,1 6:35 11 A1 Ainées 1
84 WEILER ADELE 237 0:44:48 9,1 6:35 12 D
85 LÉONARD ANNE-FRANCOISE 15 0:45:41 8,9 6:43 12 A1 Ainées 1
86 LACASSE SOPHIE 207 0:45:48 8,9 6:44 13 A1
87 TABAR VALENTINE 201 0:45:50 8,9 6:44 13 D
88 SULBOUT ARNAUD 202 0:45:51 8,9 6:44 21 S
89 DETHOR JOELLE 39 0:45:54 8,9 6:45 8 A2+ Ainées 2+
90 GIRS PIERRE 225 0:45:55 8,9 6:45 5 V2+
91 FAUTRE BASTIEN 274 0:46:52 8,7 6:53 20 EG
92 HATERT CLAUDE 268 0:46:52 8,7 6:53 8 V1
93 PIRARD ANNE 29 0:47:11 8,6 6:56 14 D Dames
94 LEONARD EMILIE 278 0:47:39 8,6 7:00 15 D
95 BURNOTTE ISABELLE 14 0:49:01 8,3 7:12 14 A1 Ainées 1
96 BARTHELEMY MAUD 51 0:49:01 8,3 7:12 15 A1
97 BRAUN COLETTE 208 0:49:02 8,3 7:12 9 A2+
98 LUTGEN JULIETTE 267 0:49:41 8,2 7:18 5 EF
99 PARMENTIER HUGO 266 0:49:45 8,2 7:19 21 EG
100 DEMUYNCK MIREILLE 269 0:49:49 8,2 7:19 10 A2+
101 DISLAIRE FLORENCE 232 0:50:59 8,0 7:29 16 D
102 MARTINI JONATHAN 251 0:50:59 8,0 7:29 22 S
103 MAHY CECILE 215 0:51:00 8,0 7:30 16 A1
104 LEONARD ELODIE 217 0:51:27 7,9 7:34 17 D
105 GRANDJEAN CAMILLE 214 0:51:30 7,9 7:34 18 D
106 BROQUELAIRE BRIGITTE 205 0:52:45 7,7 7:45 11 A2+
107 BERNES AUDE 247 0:52:54 7,7 7:46 19 D
108 BOURCY DOMINIQUE 203 0:52:59 7,7 7:47 17 A1
109 LAGUERRE KATTY 218 0:54:28 7,5 8:00 18 A1
110 DUBUISSON NATHALIE 257 0:55:03 7,4 8:05 19 A1
111 DOMBIER MATHYS 256 0:55:03 7,4 8:05 22 EG
112 LAMBRECHT ISABELLE 241 0:56:50 7,2 8:21 12 A2+
113 DELMEE COLINE 242 0:56:50 7,2 8:21 6 EF
114 FRASELLE ANGELIQUE 234 0:59:09 6,9 8:41 13 A2+
115 ANNET CORALIE 206 0:59:12 6,9 8:42 20 D
116 DERENNE SIMONE 235 0:59:12 6,9 8:42 14 A2+
117 MARSE SARAH 270 0:59:45 6,8 8:47 21 D