Jogging de Cherain 02/06/2017 - 6,6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MARON NICOLAS 13 0:26:41 14,8 4:02 1 EG
2 CAPRASSE VINCENT 96 0:27:16 14,5 4:07 1 S
3 CUYPERS BART 20 0:27:21 14,5 4:08 1 V1
4 NIETO MAXIM 67 0:27:27 14,4 4:09 2 EG
5 SEVRIN MAXIME 3 0:27:40 14,3 4:11 2 S
6 DETILLOUX SIMON 12 0:27:50 14,2 4:13 3 EG
7 GROMMERCH MAXIME 57 0:27:56 14,2 4:14 HSC
8 HEINE LAURENT 76 0:27:58 14,2 4:14 2 V1
9 THERER JULIEN 7 0:28:24 13,9 4:18 3 S
10 VAN ISRAEL DAVID 26 0:29:21 13,5 4:26 3 V1
11 LUGENTZ HUGO 78 0:29:28 13,4 4:27 4 EG
12 USELDING SACHA 33 0:29:54 13,2 4:31 5 EG
13 HOURAND JOE 18 0:30:15 13,1 4:35 6 EG
14 USELDING AUBRY 31 0:30:19 13,1 4:35 7 EG
15 PAQUAY QUENTIN 66 0:30:27 13,0 4:36 4 S
16 HUSQUET ANTOINE 102 0:30:47 12,9 4:39 5 S
17 LANSIVAL NATHAN 25 0:30:51 12,8 4:40 8 EG
18 FERRO LEO 104 0:30:56 12,8 4:41 9 EG
19 TOUBON FLORENT 110 0:30:58 12,8 4:41 6 S
20 SON KATHLEEN 72 0:31:02 12,8 4:42 1 D
21 LEONARD FLORIAN 80 0:31:40 12,5 4:47 10 EG
22 COURARD BAPTISTE 19 0:32:02 12,4 4:51 11 EG
23 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 1 0:32:09 12,3 4:52 1 A2
24 CHAPELLE MATEO 83 0:32:24 12,2 4:54 12 EG
25 GEURY LORIC 59 0:32:27 12,2 4:55 13 EG
26 CREMER ROBIN 52 0:32:43 12,1 4:57 14 EG
27 REMACLE COLIN 32 0:32:45 12,1 4:57 15 EG
28 LAURENT GESNER 24 0:32:46 12,1 4:57 16 EG
29 CUYPERS FRIEDEL 21 0:33:04 12,0 5:00 1 EF
30 NEUVILLE NICOLAS 92 0:33:15 11,9 5:02 7 S
31 GROMMERCH NOE 91 0:33:26 11,8 5:03 17 EG
32 ROODHOOFT THOMAS 71 0:33:28 11,8 5:04 8 S
33 REMACLE FREDERIC 87 0:33:28 11,8 5:04 9 S
34 THERER WILLIAM 8 0:33:50 11,7 5:07 18 EG
35 HEINE CHRISTOPHE 81 0:34:02 11,6 5:09 1 V2
36 CAPITAINE ELIOTT 53 0:34:03 11,6 5:09 19 EG
37 DIDIER VIRGINIE 105 0:34:03 11,6 5:09 2 D
38 NOIRHOMME MANON 29 0:34:12 11,6 5:11 2 EF
39 NOIRHOMME SIMON 30 0:34:12 11,6 5:11 20 EG
40 WANSART OLIVIER 43 0:34:34 11,5 5:14 21 EG
41 BASTIEN CLARA 62 0:34:43 11,4 5:15 3 EF
42 LESENFANTS MATHIS 5 0:35:00 11,3 5:18 22 EG
43 FERRO GAUTHIER 75 0:35:12 11,2 5:20 HSC
44 KEUP ANTOINE 108 0:35:16 11,2 5:20 10 S
45 BISSOT JUSTIN 51 0:35:37 11,1 5:23 11 S
46 LAURENT KILIAN 11 0:36:15 10,9 5:29 12 S
47 LUGENTZ ROBIN 79 0:36:17 10,9 5:29 23 EG
48 DUBOURY CEDRIC 109 0:36:19 10,9 5:30 13 S
49 PIRSON FLORENCE 99 0:36:33 10,8 5:32 3 D
50 CHARNEUX MATHIS 48 0:36:44 10,8 5:33 14 S
51 CAPRASSE THOMAS 4 0:36:53 10,7 5:35 24 EG
52 HUBERT JEAN-MARIE 69 0:37:13 10,6 5:38 2 V2
53 GROMMERCH AMELIE 90 0:37:40 10,5 5:42 4 EF
54 GROMMERCH ANDRE 89 0:38:06 10,4 5:46 4 V1
55 HENNUY ELODIE 85 0:38:09 10,4 5:46 5 EF
56 MONFORT OLIVIA 34 0:38:18 10,3 5:48 6 EF
57 BRION QUENTIN 94 0:38:45 10,2 5:52 15 S
58 THUNUS GAETAN 70 0:38:51 10,2 5:53 16 S
59 LAMBERTY NADIA 74 0:39:06 10,1 5:55 4 D
60 VAN DEN BOS TOON 95 0:39:10 10,1 5:56 17 S
61 HEINE ALIX 77 0:39:22 10,1 5:57 7 EF
62 MATTHYS HUGO 17 0:40:08 9,9 6:04 25 EG
63 LECOMTE A-F 68 0:40:12 9,9 6:05 2 A2
64 MATTHYS MANUEL 16 0:40:17 9,8 6:06 18 S
65 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 65 0:40:48 9,7 6:10 3 A2
66 GAUTHIER CLAIRE 93 0:40:48 9,7 6:10 5 D
67 WESTHOF SHANNAN 73 0:40:58 9,7 6:12 8 EF
68 GEORGES CEDRIC 111 0:42:06 9,4 6:22 5 V1
69 LALLOYER STEPHANIE 40 0:42:12 9,4 6:23 6 D
70 BIHAIN MARTINE 64 0:42:18 9,4 6:24 4 A2
71 LUXEN LISE 46 0:42:21 9,3 6:25 7 D
72 MONFORT QUENTIN 45 0:42:21 9,3 6:25 19 S
73 HARZEE CHRISTOPHE 2 0:42:23 9,3 6:25 20 S
74 DIEDEREN ANNICK 60 0:42:35 9,3 6:27 1 A1
75 BIETHERES JUSTINE 39 0:43:05 9,2 6:31 8 D
76 BERTIMES FLORINE 38 0:43:15 9,2 6:33 9 D
77 MONFORT MAURICE 35 0:43:18 9,1 6:33 26 EG
78 THIRY EMILIE 98 0:43:27 9,1 6:35 10 D
79 LODOMEZ MURIEL 88 0:43:29 9,1 6:35 2 A1
80 LEBOUTTE MARC-ANTOINE 9 0:43:30 9,1 6:35 27 EG
81 CORNET JODIE 100 0:43:32 9,1 6:35 11 D
82 CAPITAINE GERALDINE 55 0:43:34 9,1 6:36 3 A1
83 CAPITAINE ARNAUD 56 0:43:34 9,1 6:36 6 V1
84 LEBOUTTE EMMANUEL 10 0:43:38 9,1 6:36 7 V1
85 DOMINIQUE ANNE 47 0:43:48 9,0 6:38 5 A2
86 SIMON LUCIE 107 0:44:58 8,8 6:48 9 EF
87 LAURENT JUSTINE 97 0:45:42 8,7 6:55 12 D
88 BOLLAND FABIAN 50 0:46:07 8,6 6:59 21 S
89 WANSART HELENE 44 0:46:33 8,5 7:03 13 D
90 GREGOIRE THELMA 49 0:47:15 8,4 7:09 10 EF
91 PROVOOST LINDA 36 0:47:46 8,3 7:14 4 A1
92 LALLOYER EMILIE 41 0:48:03 8,2 7:16 11 EF
93 HUBERT VALERIE 84 0:48:12 8,2 7:18 6 A2
94 CHOFFRAY LAURA 106 0:48:24 8,2 7:20 14 D
95 REMACLE BEATRICE 22 0:49:14 8,0 7:27 7 A2
96 LAURENT FLORENCE 23 0:49:28 8,0 7:29 15 D
97 CREMER MURIELLE 86 0:50:53 7,8 7:42 5 A1
98 MARQUET THOMAS 27 0:50:53 7,8 7:42 28 EG
99 MIDRE THEO 28 0:50:53 7,8 7:42 29 EG
100 STASSER CLARA 14 0:50:53 7,8 7:42 12 EF
101 LEONARD EMMA 15 0:50:53 7,8 7:42 13 EF
102 REMY ISABELLE 42 0:51:02 7,8 7:44 8 A2
103 BODSON EMILIE 101 0:51:32 7,7 7:48 16 D
104 ORTMANS LEON 103 0:57:12 6,9 8:40 30 EG
105 BASTIEN NOE 61 0:57:22 6,9 8:41 31 EG